- Academy »
- Stats »
- Ligue 1 Algeria »
- 2022/2023 »
- All Games
Competition
Ligue 1 2022/2023
Algeria
Games
Fri | 26.Aug.2022 - 21:15 | CS Constantine | 3-1 | USM Khenchela | Gam1 | 4 | ||
Fri | 26.Aug.2022 - 21:30 | RC Arbaâ | 3-1 | MC Oran | Gam1 | 4 | ||
Fri | 26.Aug.2022 - 21:30 | CR Belouizdad | 4-1 | HB Chelghoum Laïd | Gam1 | 1 | ||
Fri | 26.Aug.2022 - 21:30 | ASO Chlef | 1-0 | JS Kabylie | Gam1 | |||
Sat | 27.Aug.2022 - 21:15 | NC Magra | 1-2 | Paradou AC | Gam1 | |||
Sat | 27.Aug.2022 - 21:30 | USM Alger | 1-0 | El Bayadh | Gam1 | |||
Sun | 28.Aug.2022 - 00:30 | JS Saoura | 2-0 | MC Alger | Gam1 | 1 | ||
Sun | 28.Aug.2022 - 00:30 | US Biskra | 2-2 | ES Sétif | Gam1 | |||
Fri | 02.Sep.2022 - 00:30 | JS Kabylie | 0-1 | CS Constantine | Gam2 | 6 | ||
Fri | 02.Sep.2022 - 21:00 | USM Khenchela | 0-1 | USM Alger | Gam2 | 1 | ||
Fri | 02.Sep.2022 - 21:15 | Paradou AC | 0-1 | CR Belouizdad | Gam2 | 1 | ||
Sat | 03.Sep.2022 - 00:30 | MC Oran | 0-0 | NC Magra | Gam2 | 3 | ||
Sat | 03.Sep.2022 - 21:00 | HB Chelghoum Laïd | 0-0 | ASO Chlef | Gam2 | 1 | ||
Sat | 03.Sep.2022 - 21:15 | MC Alger | 0-0 | US Biskra | Gam2 | 2 | ||
Sat | 03.Sep.2022 - 21:30 | El Bayadh | 2-0 | JS Saoura | Gam2 | 1 | ||
Sun | 04.Sep.2022 - 00:30 | ES Sétif | 1-0 | RC Arbaâ | Gam2 | 2 | ||
Tue | 06.Sep.2022 - 21:00 | USM Alger | 1-0 | JS Kabylie | Gam3 | 2 | ||
Tue | 06.Sep.2022 - 21:00 | CR Belouizdad | 2-0 | MC Oran | Gam3 | 6 | ||
Fri | 09.Sep.2022 - 21:00 | NC Magra | 0-1 | ES Sétif | Gam3 | 2 | ||
Fri | 09.Sep.2022 - 21:00 | RC Arbaâ | 0-0 | MC Alger | Gam3 | 1 | ||
Fri | 09.Sep.2022 - 21:15 | El Bayadh | 2-0 | USM Khenchela | Gam3 | |||
Sat | 10.Sep.2022 - 21:00 | CS Constantine | 2-0 | HB Chelghoum Laïd | Gam3 | |||
Sat | 10.Sep.2022 - 21:15 | ASO Chlef | 1-1 | Paradou AC | Gam3 | 1 | ||
Sun | 11.Sep.2022 - 00:30 | US Biskra | 0-0 | JS Saoura | Gam3 | |||
Fri | 16.Sep.2022 - 21:00 | MC Alger | 2-1 | NC Magra | Gam4 | |||
Sat | 17.Sep.2022 - 00:30 | JS Saoura | 1-0 | RC Arbaâ | Gam4 | 1 | ||
Sat | 17.Sep.2022 - 00:30 | US Biskra | 1-0 | El Bayadh | Gam4 | |||
Sat | 17.Sep.2022 - 21:00 | HB Chelghoum Laïd | 1-3 | USM Alger | Gam4 | |||
Sat | 17.Sep.2022 - 21:00 | Paradou AC | 0-1 | CS Constantine | Gam4 | |||
Sat | 17.Sep.2022 - 23:30 | MC Oran | 0-0 | ASO Chlef | Gam4 | |||
Sat | 24.Sep.2022 - 20:30 | RC Arbaâ | 2-0 | US Biskra | Gam5 | 4 | ||
Sat | 24.Sep.2022 - 21:00 | NC Magra | 1-0 | JS Saoura | Gam5 | |||
Sat | 24.Sep.2022 - 21:00 | USM Khenchela | 2-0 | HB Chelghoum Laïd | Gam5 | |||
Sat | 24.Sep.2022 - 21:00 | CS Constantine | 0-0 | MC Oran | Gam5 | |||
Sat | 24.Sep.2022 - 21:00 | El Bayadh | 0-0 | JS Kabylie | Gam5 | |||
Sat | 24.Sep.2022 - 21:00 | ASO Chlef | 4-0 | ES Sétif | Gam5 | |||
Fri | 30.Sep.2022 - 20:30 | RC Arbaâ | 3-1 | El Bayadh | Gam6 | 1 | ||
Fri | 30.Sep.2022 - 23:30 | US Biskra | 1-1 | NC Magra | Gam6 | 1 | ||
Sun | 02.Oct.2022 - 20:30 | Paradou AC | 0-1 | USM Khenchela | Gam6 | 1 | ||
Sun | 02.Oct.2022 - 20:30 | HB Chelghoum Laïd | 0-2 | JS Kabylie | Gam6 | 1 | ||
Sun | 02.Oct.2022 - 22:30 | ES Sétif | 0-0 | CS Constantine | Gam6 | 2 | ||
Mon | 03.Oct.2022 - 00:30 | MC Oran | 1-0 | USM Alger | Gam6 | 1 | ||
Mon | 03.Oct.2022 - 00:30 | JS Saoura | 0-1 | CR Belouizdad | Gam6 | 1 | ||
Mon | 03.Oct.2022 - 20:00 | MC Alger | 2-1 | ASO Chlef | Gam6 | 3 | ||
Fri | 07.Oct.2022 - 20:00 | NC Magra | 0-0 | RC Arbaâ | Gam7 | 3 | ||
Sat | 08.Oct.2022 - 19:30 | USM Khenchela | 1-0 | MC Oran | Gam7 | |||
Sat | 08.Oct.2022 - 19:30 | CS Constantine | 0-2 | MC Alger | Gam7 | 1 | ||
Sat | 08.Oct.2022 - 19:30 | El Bayadh | 1-0 | HB Chelghoum Laïd | Gam7 | |||
Thu | 13.Oct.2022 - 20:00 | ES Sétif | 1-2 | USM Khenchela | Gam8 | 1 | ||
Fri | 14.Oct.2022 - 19:30 | Paradou AC | 2-1 | HB Chelghoum Laïd | Gam8 | |||
Fri | 14.Oct.2022 - 22:30 | US Biskra | 2-0 | ASO Chlef | Gam8 | 2 | ||
Sat | 15.Oct.2022 - 19:30 | NC Magra | 1-0 | El Bayadh | Gam8 | |||
Fri | 21.Oct.2022 - 19:30 | ASO Chlef | 1-1 | RC Arbaâ | Gam9 | |||
Fri | 21.Oct.2022 - 19:30 | El Bayadh | 0-0 | Paradou AC | Gam9 | |||
Fri | 21.Oct.2022 - 19:30 | USM Khenchela | 2-0 | MC Alger | Gam9 | |||
Fri | 21.Oct.2022 - 19:30 | CR Belouizdad | 3-1 | NC Magra | Gam9 | |||
Fri | 21.Oct.2022 - 19:30 | USM Alger | 1-1 | JS Saoura | Gam9 | |||
Fri | 21.Oct.2022 - 19:30 | CS Constantine | 2-1 | US Biskra | Gam9 | |||
Fri | 21.Oct.2022 - 21:30 | JS Kabylie | 2-3 | ES Sétif | Gam9 | |||
Sat | 22.Oct.2022 - 19:30 | HB Chelghoum Laïd | 1-2 | MC Oran | Gam9 | |||
Tue | 25.Oct.2022 - 19:30 | USM Alger | 2-1 | Paradou AC | Gam5 | 2 | ||
Tue | 25.Oct.2022 - 19:30 | ASO Chlef | 2-1 | JS Saoura | Gam7 | |||
Tue | 25.Oct.2022 - 21:30 | JS Kabylie | 0-0 | USM Khenchela | Gam4 | 1 | ||
Tue | 25.Oct.2022 - 22:30 | ES Sétif | 1-1 | CR Belouizdad | Gam4 | 2 | ||
Sat | 05.Nov.2022 - 19:30 | CR Belouizdad | 1-0 | El Bayadh | Gam10 | 1 | ||
Sat | 05.Nov.2022 - 19:30 | RC Arbaâ | 1-2 | CS Constantine | Gam10 | |||
Sat | 05.Nov.2022 - 19:30 | NC Magra | 4-2 | ASO Chlef | Gam10 | |||
Sat | 05.Nov.2022 - 21:30 | ES Sétif | 4-0 | HB Chelghoum Laïd | Gam10 | |||
Sat | 05.Nov.2022 - 22:30 | MC Oran | 1-0 | Paradou AC | Gam10 | |||
Sun | 06.Nov.2022 - 19:30 | MC Alger | 1-0 | JS Kabylie | Gam10 | 2 | ||
Sun | 06.Nov.2022 - 22:30 | JS Saoura | 1-0 | USM Khenchela | Gam10 | |||
Wed | 09.Nov.2022 - 19:30 | HB Chelghoum Laïd | 0-1 | MC Alger | Gam11 | 1 | ||
Wed | 09.Nov.2022 - 19:30 | CS Constantine | 1-0 | NC Magra | Gam11 | 1 | ||
Wed | 09.Nov.2022 - 19:30 | Paradou AC | 1-3 | ES Sétif | Gam11 | 1 | ||
Wed | 09.Nov.2022 - 19:30 | ASO Chlef | 0-1 | CR Belouizdad | Gam11 | 1 | ||
Sat | 12.Nov.2022 - 19:30 | El Bayadh | 1-1 | MC Oran | Gam11 | 1 | ||
Sat | 12.Nov.2022 - 19:30 | USM Khenchela | 1-0 | US Biskra | Gam11 | 1 | ||
Sat | 12.Nov.2022 - 22:30 | JS Kabylie | 1-2 | JS Saoura | Gam11 | 1 | ||
Tue | 29.Nov.2022 - 19:30 | CR Belouizdad | 2-1 | CS Constantine | Gam12 | 5 | ||
Tue | 29.Nov.2022 - 19:30 | ASO Chlef | 0-0 | El Bayadh | Gam12 | 2 | ||
Tue | 29.Nov.2022 - 19:30 | NC Magra | 1-1 | USM Alger | Gam12 | 2 | ||
Tue | 29.Nov.2022 - 19:30 | RC Arbaâ | 5-1 | USM Khenchela | Gam12 | 5 | ||
Tue | 29.Nov.2022 - 19:30 | US Biskra | 1-1 | JS Kabylie | Gam12 | 6 | ||
Tue | 29.Nov.2022 - 19:30 | MC Alger | 2-2 | Paradou AC | Gam12 | 4 | ||
Tue | 29.Nov.2022 - 22:30 | JS Saoura | 5-0 | HB Chelghoum Laïd | Gam12 | 5 | ||
Tue | 29.Nov.2022 - 22:30 | ES Sétif | 4-0 | MC Oran | Gam12 | 5 | ||
Sat | 03.Dec.2022 - 19:30 | CR Belouizdad | 0-0 | MC Alger | Gam5 | |||
Sat | 03.Dec.2022 - 19:30 | USM Alger | 1-1 | ES Sétif | Gam7 | 2 | ||
Sat | 03.Dec.2022 - 21:30 | JS Saoura | 3-1 | CS Constantine | Gam8 | 2 | ||
Sat | 03.Dec.2022 - 22:30 | JS Kabylie | 2-1 | Paradou AC | Gam7 | 2 | ||
Wed | 07.Dec.2022 - 19:30 | HB Chelghoum Laïd | 0-1 | US Biskra | Gam13 | 1 | ||
Wed | 07.Dec.2022 - 19:30 | Paradou AC | 2-1 | JS Saoura | Gam13 | 2 | ||
Wed | 07.Dec.2022 - 19:30 | USM Khenchela | 1-1 | NC Magra | Gam13 | 1 | ||
Wed | 07.Dec.2022 - 19:30 | CS Constantine | 3-0 | ASO Chlef | Gam13 | 6 | ||
Wed | 07.Dec.2022 - 19:30 | El Bayadh | 2-0 | ES Sétif | Gam13 | 2 | ||
Wed | 07.Dec.2022 - 19:30 | USM Alger | 2-2 | CR Belouizdad | Gam13 | 4 | ||
Wed | 07.Dec.2022 - 20:30 | JS Kabylie | 4-0 | RC Arbaâ | Gam13 | 4 | ||
Wed | 07.Dec.2022 - 22:30 | MC Oran | 3-0 | MC Alger | Gam13 | 9 | ||
Sun | 11.Dec.2022 - 19:30 | ASO Chlef | 2-1 | USM Alger | Gam14 | |||
Sun | 11.Dec.2022 - 19:30 | CS Constantine | 3-1 | El Bayadh | Gam14 | |||
Sun | 11.Dec.2022 - 19:30 | NC Magra | 2-1 | JS Kabylie | Gam14 | |||
Sun | 11.Dec.2022 - 19:30 | MC Alger | 1-0 | ES Sétif | Gam14 | |||
Sun | 11.Dec.2022 - 19:30 | US Biskra | 2-1 | Paradou AC | Gam14 | |||
Sun | 11.Dec.2022 - 19:30 | RC Arbaâ | 3-1 | HB Chelghoum Laïd | Gam14 | |||
Sun | 11.Dec.2022 - 19:30 | CR Belouizdad | 2-0 | USM Khenchela | Gam14 | |||
Sun | 11.Dec.2022 - 21:30 | JS Saoura | 1-0 | MC Oran | Gam14 | 1 | ||
Tue | 20.Dec.2022 - 19:30 | CR Belouizdad | 1-1 | US Biskra | Gam7 | 6 | ||
Tue | 20.Dec.2022 - 19:30 | MC Alger | 1-0 | USM Alger | Gam8 | 9 | ||
Tue | 20.Dec.2022 - 22:30 | MC Oran | 2-1 | JS Kabylie | Gam8 | |||
Sat | 24.Dec.2022 - 19:00 | USM Khenchela | 2-0 | ASO Chlef | Gam15 | 1 | ||
Sat | 24.Dec.2022 - 19:00 | El Bayadh | 1-0 | MC Alger | Gam15 | 2 | ||
Sat | 24.Dec.2022 - 19:00 | HB Chelghoum Laïd | 0-5 | NC Magra | Gam15 | 1 | ||
Sat | 24.Dec.2022 - 19:00 | USM Alger | 2-1 | CS Constantine | Gam15 | 4 | ||
Sat | 24.Dec.2022 - 19:00 | Paradou AC | 1-1 | RC Arbaâ | Gam15 | 2 | ||
Sat | 24.Dec.2022 - 19:30 | MC Oran | 1-0 | US Biskra | Gam15 | 4 | ||
Sat | 24.Dec.2022 - 20:30 | JS Kabylie | 1-2 | CR Belouizdad | Gam15 | 1 | ||
Sat | 24.Dec.2022 - 22:30 | ES Sétif | 0-0 | JS Saoura | Gam15 | 3 | ||
Wed | 28.Dec.2022 - 19:00 | RC Arbaâ | 0-4 | CR Belouizdad | Gam8 | 3 | ||
Wed | 28.Dec.2022 - 21:30 | US Biskra | 1-0 | USM Alger | Gam10 | 4 | ||
Wed | 08.Feb.2023 - 19:30 | USM Alger | 3-0 | RC Arbaâ | Gam11 | 3 | ||
Fri | 10.Feb.2023 - 19:30 | USM Khenchela | 1-1 | CS Constantine | Gam16 | 4 | ||
Fri | 10.Feb.2023 - 19:30 | Paradou AC | 3-1 | NC Magra | Gam16 | 5 | ||
Fri | 10.Feb.2023 - 20:30 | MC Alger | 1-1 | JS Saoura | Gam16 | 4 | ||
Fri | 10.Feb.2023 - 21:30 | ES Sétif | 3-1 | US Biskra | Gam16 | 4 | ||
Sun | 12.Feb.2023 - 22:30 | MC Oran | 2-1 | RC Arbaâ | Gam16 | |||
Fri | 17.Feb.2023 - 19:30 | ASO Chlef | 4-0 | HB Chelghoum Laïd | Gam17 | 1 | ||
Sun | 19.Feb.2023 - 19:30 | NC Magra | 2-0 | MC Oran | Gam17 | |||
Sun | 19.Feb.2023 - 19:30 | RC Arbaâ | 3-1 | ES Sétif | Gam17 | |||
Sun | 19.Feb.2023 - 21:30 | JS Saoura | 2-0 | El Bayadh | Gam17 | 1 | ||
Sun | 19.Feb.2023 - 22:30 | US Biskra | 0-0 | MC Alger | Gam17 | 1 | ||
Fri | 24.Feb.2023 - 19:30 | Paradou AC | 2-2 | ASO Chlef | Gam18 | 3 | ||
Fri | 24.Feb.2023 - 19:30 | HB Chelghoum Laïd | 1-1 | CS Constantine | Gam18 | 2 | ||
Sat | 25.Feb.2023 - 19:30 | MC Alger | 2-0 | RC Arbaâ | Gam18 | 1 | ||
Sat | 25.Feb.2023 - 19:30 | USM Khenchela | 0-1 | El Bayadh | Gam18 | 2 | ||
Sat | 25.Feb.2023 - 21:30 | ES Sétif | 2-0 | NC Magra | Gam18 | |||
Sat | 25.Feb.2023 - 22:30 | JS Saoura | 1-1 | US Biskra | Gam18 | 2 | ||
Thu | 02.Mar.2023 - 19:30 | HB Chelghoum Laïd | 0-1 | CR Belouizdad | Gam16 | 2 | ||
Fri | 03.Mar.2023 - 19:30 | El Bayadh | 0-0 | USM Alger | Gam16 | 4 | ||
Fri | 03.Mar.2023 - 20:30 | JS Kabylie | 0-0 | ASO Chlef | Gam16 | 7 | ||
Tue | 07.Mar.2023 - 19:30 | CS Constantine | 0-0 | JS Kabylie | Gam17 | 11 | ||
Fri | 10.Mar.2023 - 19:30 | El Bayadh | 1-1 | US Biskra | Gam19 | 3 | ||
Fri | 10.Mar.2023 - 19:30 | RC Arbaâ | 2-0 | JS Saoura | Gam19 | 4 | ||
Sat | 11.Mar.2023 - 19:30 | ASO Chlef | 2-1 | MC Oran | Gam19 | |||
Mon | 13.Mar.2023 - 19:30 | USM Alger | 3-0 | HB Chelghoum Laïd | Gam19 | 4 | ||
Fri | 17.Mar.2023 - 19:30 | MC Oran | 0-0 | CS Constantine | Gam20 | 3 | ||
Fri | 17.Mar.2023 - 19:30 | US Biskra | 1-0 | RC Arbaâ | Gam20 | 4 | ||
Sat | 18.Mar.2023 - 19:30 | ES Sétif | 1-0 | ASO Chlef | Gam20 | |||
Sat | 18.Mar.2023 - 19:30 | HB Chelghoum Laïd | 1-2 | USM Khenchela | Gam20 | |||
Fri | 31.Mar.2023 - 20:15 | NC Magra | 2-1 | US Biskra | Gam21 | 1 | ||
Fri | 31.Mar.2023 - 20:15 | El Bayadh | 3-1 | RC Arbaâ | Gam21 | 4 | ||
Fri | 31.Mar.2023 - 20:15 | ASO Chlef | 0-0 | MC Alger | Gam21 | |||
Fri | 31.Mar.2023 - 20:15 | CS Constantine | 2-0 | ES Sétif | Gam21 | 1 | ||
Sat | 01.Apr.2023 - 20:15 | USM Khenchela | 3-0 | Paradou AC | Gam21 | 2 | ||
Thu | 06.Apr.2023 - 02:30 | CR Belouizdad | 2-0 | JS Saoura | Gam21 | 6 | ||
Thu | 06.Apr.2023 - 02:30 | JS Kabylie | 1-0 | HB Chelghoum Laïd | Gam21 | 1 | ||
Fri | 07.Apr.2023 - 20:15 | RC Arbaâ | 5-1 | NC Magra | Gam22 | |||
Sat | 08.Apr.2023 - 03:00 | MC Alger | 0-0 | CS Constantine | Gam22 | 4 | ||
Sun | 09.Apr.2023 - 02:30 | MC Oran | 1-1 | USM Khenchela | Gam22 | 1 | ||
Sun | 09.Apr.2023 - 02:30 | ES Sétif | 1-0 | USM Alger | Gam22 | 2 | ||
Sun | 09.Apr.2023 - 20:15 | HB Chelghoum Laïd | 0-6 | El Bayadh | Gam22 | |||
Sun | 09.Apr.2023 - 20:15 | Paradou AC | 1-0 | JS Kabylie | Gam22 | |||
Mon | 10.Apr.2023 - 02:30 | JS Saoura | 1-1 | ASO Chlef | Gam22 | 2 | ||
Mon | 10.Apr.2023 - 02:30 | US Biskra | 1-1 | CR Belouizdad | Gam22 | |||
Tue | 11.Apr.2023 - 20:15 | NC Magra | 0-1 | MC Alger | Gam19 | 3 | ||
Thu | 13.Apr.2023 - 03:00 | USM Alger | 2-0 | USM Khenchela | Gam17 | 7 | ||
Fri | 14.Apr.2023 - 03:00 | CR Belouizdad | 1-1 | Paradou AC | Gam17 | 7 | ||
Tue | 18.Apr.2023 - 03:00 | MC Oran | 3-1 | CR Belouizdad | Gam18 | |||
Tue | 18.Apr.2023 - 20:15 | CS Constantine | 1-0 | Paradou AC | Gam19 | |||
Wed | 19.Apr.2023 - 02:30 | JS Saoura | 2-0 | NC Magra | Gam20 | |||
Fri | 05.May.2023 - 20:30 | CR Belouizdad | 1-0 | ES Sétif | Gam19 | 3 | ||
Fri | 05.May.2023 - 22:30 | JS Kabylie | 1-0 | USM Alger | Gam18 | |||
Tue | 09.May.2023 - 20:30 | USM Khenchela | 0-0 | JS Kabylie | Gam19 | 4 | ||
Tue | 09.May.2023 - 22:30 | MC Alger | 0-0 | CR Belouizdad | Gam20 | 5 | ||
Sat | 13.May.2023 - 22:30 | JS Kabylie | 3-1 | El Bayadh | Gam20 | 1 | ||
Wed | 17.May.2023 - 20:30 | USM Khenchela | 1-0 | ES Sétif | Gam23 | |||
Wed | 17.May.2023 - 20:30 | CR Belouizdad | 0-0 | RC Arbaâ | Gam23 | |||
Wed | 17.May.2023 - 20:30 | CS Constantine | 2-0 | JS Saoura | Gam23 | 5 | ||
Wed | 17.May.2023 - 20:30 | HB Chelghoum Laïd | 1-1 | Paradou AC | Gam23 | |||
Thu | 18.May.2023 - 20:30 | El Bayadh | 1-0 | NC Magra | Gam23 | 1 | ||
Thu | 18.May.2023 - 22:30 | ASO Chlef | 2-1 | US Biskra | Gam23 | 5 | ||
Thu | 18.May.2023 - 22:30 | JS Kabylie | 4-0 | MC Oran | Gam23 | 6 | ||
Sun | 21.May.2023 - 20:30 | Paradou AC | 2-1 | USM Alger | Gam20 | |||
Tue | 30.May.2023 - 20:30 | MC Alger | 1-0 | USM Khenchela | Gam24 | 6 | ||
Wed | 31.May.2023 - 20:30 | NC Magra | 0-0 | CR Belouizdad | Gam24 | 3 | ||
Wed | 31.May.2023 - 20:30 | RC Arbaâ | 0-3 | ASO Chlef | Gam24 | 2 | ||
Wed | 31.May.2023 - 20:30 | Paradou AC | 0-1 | El Bayadh | Gam24 | 2 | ||
Wed | 31.May.2023 - 22:30 | ES Sétif | 1-1 | JS Kabylie | Gam24 | 7 | ||
Wed | 31.May.2023 - 22:30 | US Biskra | 3-2 | CS Constantine | Gam24 | 2 | ||
Wed | 31.May.2023 - 22:30 | MC Oran | 2-0 | HB Chelghoum Laïd | Gam24 | |||
Tue | 06.Jun.2023 - 21:00 | El Bayadh | 1-3 | CR Belouizdad | Gam25 | 4 | ||
Tue | 06.Jun.2023 - 21:00 | JS Kabylie | 2-0 | MC Alger | Gam25 | 5 | ||
Tue | 06.Jun.2023 - 21:00 | USM Khenchela | 0-0 | JS Saoura | Gam25 | 6 | ||
Tue | 06.Jun.2023 - 21:00 | Paradou AC | 4-0 | MC Oran | Gam25 | 4 | ||
Tue | 06.Jun.2023 - 21:00 | CS Constantine | 2-0 | RC Arbaâ | Gam25 | 5 | ||
Tue | 06.Jun.2023 - 21:00 | HB Chelghoum Laïd | 0-4 | ES Sétif | Gam25 | |||
Tue | 06.Jun.2023 - 21:00 | ASO Chlef | 0-1 | NC Magra | Gam25 | 5 | ||
Wed | 07.Jun.2023 - 21:00 | USM Alger | 1-0 | US Biskra | Gam25 | 4 | ||
Sat | 10.Jun.2023 - 21:30 | USM Alger | 0-0 | MC Oran | Gam21 | 5 | ||
Fri | 23.Jun.2023 - 22:30 | USM Alger | 2-0 | MC Alger | Gam23 | 8 | ||
Tue | 27.Jun.2023 - 23:30 | JS Saoura | 2-0 | USM Alger | Gam24 |
Football Competitions
National Club Competitions |
NGA ZAF GHA AGO DZA ARE TUN QAT SAU MOZ STP GBR ESP AFR ALB ARG ARM AUS AUT AZE BEL BGR BIH BLR BOL BRA CAN CHE CHL CHN COL CRI CYP CZE DEU DNK ECU EGY EST FIN FRA GBR GRC GTM HKG HND HRV HUN IDN IND IRL IRL IRN IRQ ISL ISR ITA JAM JPN KAZ KOR LTU LUX LVA MDA MEX MLT MYS NLD NOR NZL PAN PER POL PRT PRY ROU RUS SGP SLV SRB SVK SVN SWE THA TUR UKR URY USA VEN VNM WAL EUR WOR WOR EUR |
International Club Competitions |
AFR AFR AFR AFR AFR EUR EUR EUR WOR WOR WOR WOR SOU WOR N/C EUR EUR SOU N/C ASI ASI ASI ASI N/C OCE WOR SOU SOU WOR WOR WOR ASI N/C ASI WOR ASI OCE EUR WOR EUR ASI ASI WOR ASI ASI EUR WOR EUR WOR SOU EUR WOR EUR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR N/C EUR EUR EUR |
National Teams |
EUR EUR ASI AFR N/C SOU OCE EUR N/C N/C N/C N/C WOR N/C SOU OCE EUR SOU EUR EUR WOR EUR |
Ligue 1 - 2022/2023
- 100% 240 / 240 Games
- Home team wins 57.08%
- Draws 27.08%
- Away team wins 15.83%
- Over 1.5 62.92%
- Over 2.5 37.5%
- Over 3.5 20%
- Goals 516
- Goals /match 2.15
- Goals /match home 1.43
- Goals /match away 0.72
- Both teams score 40%
- Goals after 80' 13.37%
No tv schedule yet for US
(change)