Competition
Liga Profesional Argentina 2023
Argentina
Games
Sat | 28.Jan.2023 - 03:45 | Rosario Central | 1-0 | Argentinos Juniors | Gam1 | 41 | ||
Sat | 28.Jan.2023 - 06:00 | Defensa y Justicia | 2-4 | Huracán | Gam1 | 29 | ||
Sun | 29.Jan.2023 - 01:30 | San Lorenzo | 1-0 | Arsenal de Sarandi | Gam1 | 7 | ||
Sun | 29.Jan.2023 - 03:45 | Talleres Córdoba | 0-1 | Independiente | Gam1 | 18 | ||
Sun | 29.Jan.2023 - 03:45 | Estudiantes | 1-2 | Tigre | Gam1 | 21 | ||
Sun | 29.Jan.2023 - 06:00 | Central Cordoba SdE | 0-2 | River Plate | Gam1 | 20 | ||
Mon | 30.Jan.2023 - 01:30 | Platense | 2-2 | Newell's Old Boys | Gam1 | 20 | ||
Mon | 30.Jan.2023 - 03:45 | Colón | 1-2 | Lanús | Gam1 | 16 | ||
Mon | 30.Jan.2023 - 03:45 | Instituto | 0-0 | Sarmiento | Gam1 | 13 | ||
Mon | 30.Jan.2023 - 03:45 | Racing Club | 0-0 | Belgrano | Gam1 | 28 | ||
Mon | 30.Jan.2023 - 06:00 | Boca Juniors | 1-0 | Atlético Tucumán | Gam1 | 32 | ||
Tue | 31.Jan.2023 - 01:30 | Barracas Central | 0-1 | Godoy Cruz | Gam1 | 26 | ||
Tue | 31.Jan.2023 - 04:30 | Vélez Sarsfield | 3-1 | Gimnasia La Plata | Gam1 | 45 | ||
Tue | 31.Jan.2023 - 04:30 | Banfield | 0-0 | Unión Santa Fe | Gam1 | 42 | ||
Sat | 04.Feb.2023 - 04:30 | Tigre | 2-2 | Rosario Central | Gam2 | 44 | ||
Sat | 04.Feb.2023 - 04:30 | Newell's Old Boys | 1-0 | Vélez Sarsfield | Gam2 | 13 | ||
Sun | 05.Feb.2023 - 01:30 | Sarmiento | 3-5 | Barracas Central | Gam2 | 17 | ||
Sun | 05.Feb.2023 - 01:30 | Arsenal de Sarandi | 1-1 | Estudiantes | Gam2 | 16 | ||
Sun | 05.Feb.2023 - 03:45 | Belgrano | 2-1 | River Plate | Gam2 | 39 | ||
Sun | 05.Feb.2023 - 06:00 | Lanús | 2-1 | San Lorenzo | Gam2 | 13 | ||
Sun | 05.Feb.2023 - 06:00 | Argentinos Juniors | 1-0 | Racing Club | Gam2 | 30 | ||
Mon | 06.Feb.2023 - 01:30 | Independiente | 1-2 | Platense | Gam2 | 19 | ||
Mon | 06.Feb.2023 - 03:45 | Boca Juniors | 0-0 | Central Cordoba SdE | Gam2 | 57 | ||
Mon | 06.Feb.2023 - 06:00 | Atlético Tucumán | 0-2 | Talleres Córdoba | Gam2 | 8 | ||
Mon | 06.Feb.2023 - 06:00 | Unión Santa Fe | 0-2 | Instituto | Gam2 | 12 | ||
Mon | 06.Feb.2023 - 06:00 | Godoy Cruz | 1-0 | Colón | Gam2 | 14 | ||
Tue | 07.Feb.2023 - 02:30 | Gimnasia La Plata | 0-2 | Defensa y Justicia | Gam2 | 38 | ||
Tue | 07.Feb.2023 - 06:00 | Huracán | 3-2 | Banfield | Gam2 | 21 | ||
Sat | 11.Feb.2023 - 06:00 | Central Cordoba SdE | 0-1 | Belgrano | Gam3 | 6 | ||
Sat | 11.Feb.2023 - 06:00 | Colón | 0-2 | Sarmiento | Gam3 | 5 | ||
Sun | 12.Feb.2023 - 01:30 | San Lorenzo | 1-0 | Godoy Cruz | Gam3 | 11 | ||
Sun | 12.Feb.2023 - 01:30 | Defensa y Justicia | 1-0 | Newell's Old Boys | Gam3 | 18 | ||
Sun | 12.Feb.2023 - 03:45 | Platense | 1-1 | Atlético Tucumán | Gam3 | 20 | ||
Sun | 12.Feb.2023 - 06:00 | Vélez Sarsfield | 0-0 | Independiente | Gam3 | 8 | ||
Sun | 12.Feb.2023 - 06:00 | Talleres Córdoba | 2-1 | Boca Juniors | Gam3 | 8 | ||
Mon | 13.Feb.2023 - 01:30 | Banfield | 0-0 | Gimnasia La Plata | Gam3 | 9 | ||
Mon | 13.Feb.2023 - 01:30 | Rosario Central | 2-1 | Arsenal de Sarandi | Gam3 | 8 | ||
Mon | 13.Feb.2023 - 03:45 | River Plate | 2-1 | Argentinos Juniors | Gam3 | 32 | ||
Mon | 13.Feb.2023 - 06:00 | Instituto | 0-0 | Huracán | Gam3 | 4 | ||
Mon | 13.Feb.2023 - 06:00 | Racing Club | 2-2 | Tigre | Gam3 | 20 | ||
Tue | 14.Feb.2023 - 01:30 | Barracas Central | 1-1 | Unión Santa Fe | Gam3 | 10 | ||
Tue | 14.Feb.2023 - 04:30 | Estudiantes | 0-2 | Lanús | Gam3 | 32 | ||
Sat | 18.Feb.2023 - 02:30 | Gimnasia La Plata | 2-0 | Instituto | Gam4 | 12 | ||
Sat | 18.Feb.2023 - 06:00 | Arsenal de Sarandi | 0-3 | Racing Club | Gam4 | 16 | ||
Sat | 18.Feb.2023 - 06:00 | Huracán | 2-0 | Barracas Central | Gam4 | 15 | ||
Sun | 19.Feb.2023 - 01:30 | Lanús | 3-0 | Rosario Central | Gam4 | 7 | ||
Sun | 19.Feb.2023 - 02:30 | Tigre | 0-1 | River Plate | Gam4 | 5 | ||
Sun | 19.Feb.2023 - 03:45 | Argentinos Juniors | 3-0 | Belgrano | Gam4 | 12 | ||
Sun | 19.Feb.2023 - 03:45 | Godoy Cruz | 0-1 | Estudiantes | Gam4 | 13 | ||
Sun | 19.Feb.2023 - 05:30 | Newell's Old Boys | 2-0 | Banfield | Gam4 | 8 | ||
Mon | 20.Feb.2023 - 01:30 | Unión Santa Fe | 1-1 | Colón | Gam4 | 11 | ||
Mon | 20.Feb.2023 - 03:45 | Boca Juniors | 3-1 | Platense | Gam4 | 36 | ||
Mon | 20.Feb.2023 - 06:00 | Independiente | 0-2 | Defensa y Justicia | Gam4 | 12 | ||
Mon | 20.Feb.2023 - 06:00 | Talleres Córdoba | 2-0 | Central Cordoba SdE | Gam4 | 16 | ||
Tue | 21.Feb.2023 - 03:45 | Sarmiento | 0-1 | San Lorenzo | Gam4 | 31 | ||
Tue | 21.Feb.2023 - 06:00 | Atlético Tucumán | 1-1 | Vélez Sarsfield | Gam4 | 24 | ||
Sat | 25.Feb.2023 - 05:30 | Belgrano | 0-2 | Tigre | Gam5 | 16 | ||
Sat | 25.Feb.2023 - 05:30 | Rosario Central | 1-0 | Godoy Cruz | Gam5 | 16 | ||
Sun | 26.Feb.2023 - 01:30 | San Lorenzo | 1-0 | Unión Santa Fe | Gam5 | 16 | ||
Sun | 26.Feb.2023 - 03:45 | Estudiantes | 1-1 | Sarmiento | Gam5 | 25 | ||
Sun | 26.Feb.2023 - 03:45 | Platense | 2-4 | Talleres Córdoba | Gam5 | 14 | ||
Sun | 26.Feb.2023 - 06:00 | Vélez Sarsfield | 1-2 | Boca Juniors | Gam5 | 20 | ||
Mon | 27.Feb.2023 - 01:30 | Colón | 1-1 | Huracán | Gam5 | 19 | ||
Mon | 27.Feb.2023 - 01:30 | Defensa y Justicia | 3-0 | Atlético Tucumán | Gam5 | 22 | ||
Mon | 27.Feb.2023 - 03:45 | River Plate | 1-2 | Arsenal de Sarandi | Gam5 | 30 | ||
Mon | 27.Feb.2023 - 06:00 | Banfield | 0-0 | Independiente | Gam5 | 23 | ||
Mon | 27.Feb.2023 - 06:00 | Instituto | 3-1 | Newell's Old Boys | Gam5 | 19 | ||
Tue | 28.Feb.2023 - 01:30 | Barracas Central | 1-0 | Gimnasia La Plata | Gam5 | 20 | ||
Tue | 28.Feb.2023 - 03:45 | Racing Club | 2-1 | Lanús | Gam5 | 42 | ||
Tue | 28.Feb.2023 - 06:00 | Central Cordoba SdE | 1-0 | Argentinos Juniors | Gam5 | 19 | ||
Sat | 04.Mar.2023 - 04:30 | Sarmiento | 4-1 | Rosario Central | Gam6 | 28 | ||
Sat | 04.Mar.2023 - 04:30 | Unión Santa Fe | 2-0 | Estudiantes | Gam6 | 34 | ||
Sun | 05.Mar.2023 - 01:30 | Gimnasia La Plata | 0-0 | Colón | Gam6 | 9 | ||
Sun | 05.Mar.2023 - 01:30 | Platense | 1-1 | Central Cordoba SdE | Gam6 | 14 | ||
Sun | 05.Mar.2023 - 03:45 | Lanús | 0-2 | River Plate | Gam6 | 26 | ||
Sun | 05.Mar.2023 - 06:00 | Atlético Tucumán | 1-0 | Banfield | Gam6 | 24 | ||
Sun | 05.Mar.2023 - 06:00 | Newell's Old Boys | 1-0 | Barracas Central | Gam6 | 15 | ||
Mon | 06.Mar.2023 - 01:30 | Independiente | 2-2 | Instituto | Gam6 | 19 | ||
Mon | 06.Mar.2023 - 03:45 | Huracán | 1-1 | San Lorenzo | Gam6 | 37 | ||
Mon | 06.Mar.2023 - 06:00 | Tigre | 0-1 | Argentinos Juniors | Gam6 | 23 | ||
Mon | 06.Mar.2023 - 06:00 | Talleres Córdoba | 1-2 | Vélez Sarsfield | Gam6 | 26 | ||
Tue | 07.Mar.2023 - 01:30 | Arsenal de Sarandi | 0-1 | Belgrano | Gam6 | 15 | ||
Tue | 07.Mar.2023 - 01:30 | Godoy Cruz | 2-0 | Racing Club | Gam6 | 19 | ||
Tue | 07.Mar.2023 - 05:30 | Boca Juniors | 0-0 | Defensa y Justicia | Gam6 | 79 | ||
Sat | 11.Mar.2023 - 01:30 | Barracas Central | 1-1 | Independiente | Gam7 | 16 | ||
Sat | 11.Mar.2023 - 05:30 | Argentinos Juniors | 1-1 | Arsenal de Sarandi | Gam7 | 49 | ||
Sat | 11.Mar.2023 - 05:30 | Instituto | 1-1 | Atlético Tucumán | Gam7 | 37 | ||
Sun | 12.Mar.2023 - 01:30 | San Lorenzo | 4-0 | Gimnasia La Plata | Gam7 | 21 | ||
Sun | 12.Mar.2023 - 03:45 | Defensa y Justicia | 1-1 | Talleres Córdoba | Gam7 | 21 | ||
Sun | 12.Mar.2023 - 06:00 | Belgrano | 0-0 | Lanús | Gam7 | 8 | ||
Sun | 12.Mar.2023 - 06:00 | Central Cordoba SdE | 2-0 | Tigre | Gam7 | 11 | ||
Mon | 13.Mar.2023 - 01:30 | Racing Club | 1-0 | Sarmiento | Gam7 | 15 | ||
Mon | 13.Mar.2023 - 03:45 | Estudiantes | 2-1 | Huracán | Gam7 | 19 | ||
Mon | 13.Mar.2023 - 03:45 | River Plate | 3-0 | Godoy Cruz | Gam7 | 32 | ||
Mon | 13.Mar.2023 - 06:00 | Rosario Central | 1-1 | Unión Santa Fe | Gam7 | 12 | ||
Mon | 13.Mar.2023 - 06:00 | Banfield | 1-0 | Boca Juniors | Gam7 | 23 | ||
Tue | 14.Mar.2023 - 05:30 | Vélez Sarsfield | 1-1 | Platense | Gam7 | 35 | ||
Tue | 14.Mar.2023 - 05:30 | Colón | 1-1 | Newell's Old Boys | Gam7 | 36 | ||
Sat | 18.Mar.2023 - 05:30 | Unión Santa Fe | 1-3 | Racing Club | Gam8 | 37 | ||
Sun | 19.Mar.2023 - 01:00 | Arsenal de Sarandi | 2-0 | Tigre | Gam8 | |||
Sun | 19.Mar.2023 - 03:30 | Independiente | 2-2 | Colón | Gam8 | 14 | ||
Sun | 19.Mar.2023 - 03:30 | Platense | 1-0 | Defensa y Justicia | Gam8 | 7 | ||
Sun | 19.Mar.2023 - 06:00 | Godoy Cruz | 3-1 | Belgrano | Gam8 | 4 | ||
Sun | 19.Mar.2023 - 06:00 | Atlético Tucumán | 1-1 | Barracas Central | Gam8 | 7 | ||
Mon | 20.Mar.2023 - 01:00 | Gimnasia La Plata | 2-1 | Estudiantes | Gam8 | 6 | ||
Mon | 20.Mar.2023 - 03:30 | Boca Juniors | 2-3 | Instituto | Gam8 | 27 | ||
Mon | 20.Mar.2023 - 06:00 | Talleres Córdoba | 0-1 | Banfield | Gam8 | 16 | ||
Mon | 20.Mar.2023 - 06:00 | Sarmiento | 0-2 | River Plate | Gam8 | 39 | ||
Tue | 21.Mar.2023 - 03:00 | Newell's Old Boys | 1-0 | San Lorenzo | Gam8 | 36 | ||
Tue | 21.Mar.2023 - 05:30 | Lanús | 0-0 | Argentinos Juniors | Gam8 | 51 | ||
Tue | 21.Mar.2023 - 05:30 | Huracán | 0-2 | Rosario Central | Gam8 | 62 | ||
Wed | 22.Mar.2023 - 05:30 | Vélez Sarsfield | 4-0 | Central Cordoba SdE | Gam8 | 93 | ||
Fri | 31.Mar.2023 - 04:30 | Defensa y Justicia | 0-0 | Vélez Sarsfield | Gam9 | 54 | ||
Fri | 31.Mar.2023 - 06:00 | Argentinos Juniors | 3-0 | Godoy Cruz | Gam9 | 37 | ||
Sat | 01.Apr.2023 - 03:30 | Rosario Central | 3-1 | Gimnasia La Plata | Gam9 | 36 | ||
Sat | 01.Apr.2023 - 03:30 | Estudiantes | 3-0 | Newell's Old Boys | Gam9 | 33 | ||
Sat | 01.Apr.2023 - 06:00 | River Plate | 1-0 | Unión Santa Fe | Gam9 | 46 | ||
Sun | 02.Apr.2023 - 00:00 | Barracas Central | 0-3 | Boca Juniors | Gam9 | 15 | ||
Sun | 02.Apr.2023 - 03:30 | San Lorenzo | 0-0 | Independiente | Gam9 | 40 | ||
Sun | 02.Apr.2023 - 04:00 | Racing Club | 2-1 | Huracán | Gam9 | 10 | ||
Sun | 02.Apr.2023 - 06:00 | Tigre | 2-1 | Lanús | Gam9 | 16 | ||
Mon | 03.Apr.2023 - 01:00 | Instituto | 0-3 | Talleres Córdoba | Gam9 | 16 | ||
Mon | 03.Apr.2023 - 03:30 | Colón | 0-0 | Atlético Tucumán | Gam9 | 41 | ||
Mon | 03.Apr.2023 - 06:00 | Banfield | 0-2 | Platense | Gam9 | 54 | ||
Tue | 04.Apr.2023 - 04:30 | Belgrano | 0-0 | Sarmiento | Gam9 | 59 | ||
Tue | 04.Apr.2023 - 06:00 | Central Cordoba SdE | 1-0 | Arsenal de Sarandi | Gam9 | 36 | ||
Sat | 08.Apr.2023 - 03:30 | Platense | 1-0 | Instituto | Gam10 | 27 | ||
Sat | 08.Apr.2023 - 03:30 | Lanús | 3-0 | Arsenal de Sarandi | Gam10 | 40 | ||
Sat | 08.Apr.2023 - 06:00 | Vélez Sarsfield | 3-3 | Banfield | Gam10 | 38 | ||
Sat | 08.Apr.2023 - 06:00 | Talleres Córdoba | 3-0 | Barracas Central | Gam10 | 30 | ||
Sun | 09.Apr.2023 - 00:00 | Sarmiento | 2-0 | Argentinos Juniors | Gam10 | 7 | ||
Sun | 09.Apr.2023 - 02:30 | Gimnasia La Plata | 3-1 | Racing Club | Gam10 | 40 | ||
Sun | 09.Apr.2023 - 02:30 | Unión Santa Fe | 0-3 | Belgrano | Gam10 | 19 | ||
Sun | 09.Apr.2023 - 05:00 | Defensa y Justicia | 1-2 | Central Cordoba SdE | Gam10 | 22 | ||
Sun | 09.Apr.2023 - 05:00 | Atlético Tucumán | 1-3 | San Lorenzo | Gam10 | 16 | ||
Sun | 09.Apr.2023 - 22:30 | Godoy Cruz | 1-1 | Tigre | Gam10 | 13 | ||
Sun | 09.Apr.2023 - 22:30 | Independiente | 1-2 | Estudiantes | Gam10 | 15 | ||
Mon | 10.Apr.2023 - 01:00 | Newell's Old Boys | 0-0 | Rosario Central | Gam10 | 20 | ||
Mon | 10.Apr.2023 - 03:30 | Huracán | 0-3 | River Plate | Gam10 | 33 | ||
Mon | 10.Apr.2023 - 06:00 | Boca Juniors | 1-2 | Colón | Gam10 | 38 | ||
Tue | 11.Apr.2023 - 22:30 | Barracas Central | 1-0 | Platense | Gam11 | 32 | ||
Wed | 12.Apr.2023 - 03:30 | Argentinos Juniors | 5-1 | Unión Santa Fe | Gam11 | 85 | ||
Wed | 12.Apr.2023 - 06:00 | Instituto | 1-0 | Vélez Sarsfield | Gam11 | 33 | ||
Wed | 12.Apr.2023 - 06:00 | Central Cordoba SdE | 1-1 | Lanús | Gam11 | 31 | ||
Wed | 12.Apr.2023 - 06:00 | Banfield | 0-3 | Defensa y Justicia | Gam11 | 32 | ||
Thu | 13.Apr.2023 - 02:00 | San Lorenzo | 1-0 | Boca Juniors | Gam11 | 49 | ||
Thu | 13.Apr.2023 - 03:30 | Belgrano | 2-0 | Huracán | Gam11 | 39 | ||
Thu | 13.Apr.2023 - 04:00 | Racing Club | 0-1 | Newell's Old Boys | Gam11 | 60 | ||
Thu | 13.Apr.2023 - 06:00 | Estudiantes | 0-0 | Atlético Tucumán | Gam11 | 27 | ||
Thu | 13.Apr.2023 - 06:00 | Rosario Central | 1-0 | Independiente | Gam11 | 40 | ||
Thu | 13.Apr.2023 - 22:30 | Arsenal de Sarandi | 2-3 | Godoy Cruz | Gam11 | 21 | ||
Fri | 14.Apr.2023 - 01:00 | Colón | 2-2 | Talleres Córdoba | Gam11 | 31 | ||
Fri | 14.Apr.2023 - 04:00 | River Plate | 3-0 | Gimnasia La Plata | Gam11 | 70 | ||
Fri | 14.Apr.2023 - 06:00 | Tigre | 1-0 | Sarmiento | Gam11 | 20 | ||
Sun | 16.Apr.2023 - 01:00 | Defensa y Justicia | 1-0 | Instituto | Gam12 | 15 | ||
Sun | 16.Apr.2023 - 03:30 | Boca Juniors | 0-1 | Estudiantes | Gam12 | 30 | ||
Sun | 16.Apr.2023 - 06:00 | Huracán | 0-0 | Argentinos Juniors | Gam12 | 16 | ||
Sun | 16.Apr.2023 - 06:00 | Gimnasia La Plata | 0-2 | Belgrano | Gam12 | 9 | ||
Sun | 16.Apr.2023 - 22:30 | Unión Santa Fe | 0-0 | Tigre | Gam12 | 17 | ||
Sun | 16.Apr.2023 - 22:30 | Vélez Sarsfield | 0-0 | Barracas Central | Gam12 | 14 | ||
Mon | 17.Apr.2023 - 01:00 | Independiente | 1-1 | Racing Club | Gam12 | 12 | ||
Mon | 17.Apr.2023 - 03:30 | Newell's Old Boys | 0-1 | River Plate | Gam12 | 33 | ||
Mon | 17.Apr.2023 - 06:00 | Talleres Córdoba | 0-0 | San Lorenzo | Gam12 | 27 | ||
Tue | 18.Apr.2023 - 01:00 | Platense | 0-0 | Colón | Gam12 | 23 | ||
Tue | 18.Apr.2023 - 03:30 | Sarmiento | 1-0 | Arsenal de Sarandi | Gam12 | 26 | ||
Tue | 18.Apr.2023 - 03:30 | Banfield | 1-0 | Central Cordoba SdE | Gam12 | 33 | ||
Tue | 18.Apr.2023 - 06:00 | Godoy Cruz | 4-4 | Lanús | Gam12 | 33 | ||
Tue | 18.Apr.2023 - 06:00 | Atlético Tucumán | 2-2 | Rosario Central | Gam12 | 43 | ||
Sat | 22.Apr.2023 - 05:00 | Colón | 2-1 | Vélez Sarsfield | Gam13 | 28 | ||
Sun | 23.Apr.2023 - 00:00 | Lanús | 2-1 | Sarmiento | Gam13 | 11 | ||
Sun | 23.Apr.2023 - 00:00 | Arsenal de Sarandi | 2-1 | Unión Santa Fe | Gam13 | 7 | ||
Sun | 23.Apr.2023 - 05:00 | Central Cordoba SdE | 0-2 | Godoy Cruz | Gam13 | 9 | ||
Sun | 23.Apr.2023 - 05:00 | Belgrano | 1-0 | Newell's Old Boys | Gam13 | 3 | ||
Sun | 23.Apr.2023 - 19:30 | San Lorenzo | 1-0 | Platense | Gam13 | 6 | ||
Mon | 24.Apr.2023 - 00:00 | Rosario Central | 2-2 | Boca Juniors | Gam13 | 10 | ||
Mon | 24.Apr.2023 - 02:00 | Instituto | 1-1 | Banfield | Gam13 | 6 | ||
Mon | 24.Apr.2023 - 02:30 | Estudiantes | 1-0 | Talleres Córdoba | Gam13 | 15 | ||
Mon | 24.Apr.2023 - 05:00 | River Plate | 2-0 | Independiente | Gam13 | 48 | ||
Tue | 25.Apr.2023 - 00:00 | Barracas Central | 0-2 | Defensa y Justicia | Gam13 | 15 | ||
Tue | 25.Apr.2023 - 03:30 | Racing Club | 1-3 | Atlético Tucumán | Gam13 | 51 | ||
Tue | 25.Apr.2023 - 06:00 | Argentinos Juniors | 2-4 | Gimnasia La Plata | Gam13 | 31 | ||
Wed | 26.Apr.2023 - 04:00 | Tigre | 1-0 | Huracán | Gam13 | 55 | ||
Fri | 28.Apr.2023 - 04:30 | Platense | 1-2 | Estudiantes | Gam14 | 19 | ||
Fri | 28.Apr.2023 - 04:30 | Sarmiento | 1-1 | Godoy Cruz | Gam14 | 20 | ||
Sat | 29.Apr.2023 - 03:30 | Newell's Old Boys | 0-0 | Argentinos Juniors | Gam14 | 34 | ||
Sat | 29.Apr.2023 - 03:30 | Huracán | 2-1 | Arsenal de Sarandi | Gam14 | 39 | ||
Sat | 29.Apr.2023 - 06:00 | Atlético Tucumán | 1-1 | River Plate | Gam14 | 32 | ||
Sat | 29.Apr.2023 - 22:30 | Vélez Sarsfield | 0-0 | San Lorenzo | Gam14 | 6 | ||
Sun | 30.Apr.2023 - 01:00 | Gimnasia La Plata | 1-1 | Tigre | Gam14 | 8 | ||
Sun | 30.Apr.2023 - 03:30 | Instituto | 0-2 | Central Cordoba SdE | Gam14 | 13 | ||
Sun | 30.Apr.2023 - 03:30 | Banfield | 0-0 | Barracas Central | Gam14 | 16 | ||
Sun | 30.Apr.2023 - 06:00 | Boca Juniors | 3-1 | Racing Club | Gam14 | 13 | ||
Mon | 01.May.2023 - 00:00 | Defensa y Justicia | 2-0 | Colón | Gam14 | 17 | ||
Mon | 01.May.2023 - 02:30 | Independiente | 2-0 | Belgrano | Gam14 | 16 | ||
Mon | 01.May.2023 - 05:00 | Talleres Córdoba | 3-1 | Rosario Central | Gam14 | 12 | ||
Sat | 06.May.2023 - 00:00 | Barracas Central | 3-0 | Instituto | Gam15 | 20 | ||
Sat | 06.May.2023 - 00:00 | Godoy Cruz | 0-0 | Unión Santa Fe | Gam15 | 43 | ||
Sun | 07.May.2023 - 00:00 | Lanús | 1-0 | Huracán | Gam15 | 22 | ||
Sun | 07.May.2023 - 02:30 | Colón | 2-0 | Banfield | Gam15 | 23 | ||
Sun | 07.May.2023 - 02:30 | Belgrano | 1-0 | Atlético Tucumán | Gam15 | 26 |
Football Competitions
National Club Competitions |
NGA ZAF GHA AGO DZA ARE TUN QAT SAU MOZ STP GBR ESP AFR ALB ARG ARM AUS AUT AZE BEL BGR BIH BLR BOL BRA CAN CHE CHL CHN COL CRI CYP CZE DEU DNK ECU EGY EST FIN FRA GBR GRC GTM HKG HND HRV HUN IDN IND IRL IRL IRN IRQ ISL ISR ITA JAM JPN KAZ KOR LTU LUX LVA MDA MEX MLT MYS NLD NOR NZL PAN PER POL PRT PRY ROU RUS SGP SLV SRB SVK SVN SWE THA TUR UKR URY USA VEN VNM WAL EUR WOR WOR EUR |
International Club Competitions |
AFR AFR AFR AFR AFR EUR EUR EUR WOR WOR WOR WOR SOU WOR N/C EUR EUR SOU N/C ASI ASI ASI ASI N/C OCE WOR SOU SOU WOR WOR WOR ASI N/C ASI WOR ASI OCE EUR WOR EUR ASI ASI WOR ASI ASI EUR WOR EUR WOR SOU EUR WOR EUR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR N/C EUR EUR EUR |
National Teams |
EUR EUR ASI AFR N/C SOU OCE EUR N/C N/C N/C N/C WOR N/C SOU OCE EUR SOU EUR EUR WOR EUR |
Liga Profesional Argentina - 2023
- 100% 378 / 378 Games
- Home team wins 44.71%
- Draws 32.01%
- Away team wins 23.28%
- Over 1.5 61.38%
- Over 2.5 33.07%
- Over 3.5 16.4%
- Goals 778
- Goals /match 2.06
- Goals /match home 1.2
- Goals /match away 0.85
- Both teams score 38.62%
- Goals after 80' 17.35%
No tv schedule yet for US
(change)