Competition
Liga Profesional Argentina 2021
Argentina
Games
Sat | 13.Feb.2021 - 03:45 | Banfield | 2-0 | Racing Club | Gam1 | |||
Sat | 13.Feb.2021 - 06:00 | Central Cordoba SdE | 0-3 | Colón | Gam1 | |||
Sat | 13.Feb.2021 - 06:00 | Unión Santa Fe | 2-2 | Atlético Tucumán | Gam1 | |||
Sun | 14.Feb.2021 - 01:40 | Aldosivi | 1-2 | Godoy Cruz | Gam1 | |||
Sun | 14.Feb.2021 - 01:40 | Talleres Córdoba | 1-0 | Patronato | Gam1 | |||
Sun | 14.Feb.2021 - 03:50 | Vélez Sarsfield | 1-0 | Newell's Old Boys | Gam1 | |||
Sun | 14.Feb.2021 - 06:00 | San Lorenzo | 2-1 | Arsenal de Sarandi | Gam1 | |||
Mon | 15.Feb.2021 - 01:40 | Defensa y Justicia | 3-2 | Huracán | Gam1 | |||
Mon | 15.Feb.2021 - 03:50 | Boca Juniors | 2-2 | Gimnasia La Plata | Gam1 | |||
Mon | 15.Feb.2021 - 06:00 | Estudiantes | 2-1 | River Plate | Gam1 | |||
Tue | 16.Feb.2021 - 03:45 | Rosario Central | 2-1 | Argentinos Juniors | Gam1 | |||
Tue | 16.Feb.2021 - 06:00 | Independiente | 0-1 | Lanús | Gam1 | |||
Sat | 20.Feb.2021 - 03:45 | Gimnasia La Plata | 3-0 | Talleres Córdoba | Gam2 | |||
Sat | 20.Feb.2021 - 06:00 | Arsenal de Sarandi | 0-2 | Banfield | Gam2 | |||
Sun | 21.Feb.2021 - 01:40 | Godoy Cruz | 0-2 | Estudiantes | Gam2 | |||
Sun | 21.Feb.2021 - 01:40 | Lanús | 2-1 | Defensa y Justicia | Gam2 | |||
Sun | 21.Feb.2021 - 03:50 | Racing Club | 2-2 | Aldosivi | Gam2 | |||
Sun | 21.Feb.2021 - 06:00 | River Plate | 3-0 | Rosario Central | Gam2 | |||
Mon | 22.Feb.2021 - 01:40 | Sarmiento | 1-2 | Vélez Sarsfield | Gam2 | |||
Mon | 22.Feb.2021 - 01:40 | Argentinos Juniors | 0-1 | Platense | Gam2 | |||
Mon | 22.Feb.2021 - 03:50 | Patronato | 0-1 | Independiente | Gam2 | |||
Mon | 22.Feb.2021 - 06:00 | Newell's Old Boys | 0-1 | Boca Juniors | Gam2 | |||
Tue | 23.Feb.2021 - 03:45 | Atlético Tucumán | 1-2 | Central Cordoba SdE | Gam2 | |||
Tue | 23.Feb.2021 - 03:45 | Huracán | 1-1 | Unión Santa Fe | Gam2 | |||
Tue | 23.Feb.2021 - 06:00 | Colón | 2-0 | San Lorenzo | Gam2 | |||
Sat | 27.Feb.2021 - 03:45 | Aldosivi | 3-0 | Arsenal de Sarandi | Gam3 | |||
Sat | 27.Feb.2021 - 03:45 | Defensa y Justicia | 1-0 | Patronato | Gam3 | |||
Sat | 27.Feb.2021 - 06:00 | Argentinos Juniors | 0-2 | Vélez Sarsfield | Gam3 | |||
Sun | 28.Feb.2021 - 01:40 | Talleres Córdoba | 2-2 | Newell's Old Boys | Gam3 | 18 | ||
Sun | 28.Feb.2021 - 01:40 | Banfield | 0-3 | Colón | Gam3 | 5 | ||
Sun | 28.Feb.2021 - 03:50 | Independiente | 1-0 | Gimnasia La Plata | Gam3 | |||
Sun | 28.Feb.2021 - 06:00 | San Lorenzo | 0-4 | Central Cordoba SdE | Gam3 | |||
Mon | 01.Mar.2021 - 01:40 | Platense | 0-1 | River Plate | Gam3 | |||
Mon | 01.Mar.2021 - 03:50 | Estudiantes | 0-0 | Racing Club | Gam3 | 13 | ||
Mon | 01.Mar.2021 - 06:00 | Boca Juniors | 1-1 | Sarmiento | Gam3 | 27 | ||
Tue | 02.Mar.2021 - 03:45 | Unión Santa Fe | 3-2 | Lanús | Gam3 | 59 | ||
Tue | 02.Mar.2021 - 06:00 | Rosario Central | 2-2 | Godoy Cruz | Gam3 | 40 | ||
Sat | 06.Mar.2021 - 03:45 | Newell's Old Boys | 1-2 | Independiente | Gam4 | |||
Sat | 06.Mar.2021 - 06:00 | Central Cordoba SdE | 1-1 | Banfield | Gam4 | |||
Sun | 07.Mar.2021 - 01:40 | Sarmiento | 1-1 | Talleres Córdoba | Gam4 | 11 | ||
Sun | 07.Mar.2021 - 01:40 | Godoy Cruz | 3-1 | Platense | Gam4 | |||
Sun | 07.Mar.2021 - 03:50 | Colón | 2-1 | Aldosivi | Gam4 | 32 | ||
Sun | 07.Mar.2021 - 03:50 | Lanús | 2-1 | Atlético Tucumán | Gam4 | 17 | ||
Sun | 07.Mar.2021 - 06:00 | San Lorenzo | 1-1 | Huracán | Gam4 | |||
Mon | 08.Mar.2021 - 01:40 | Arsenal de Sarandi | 0-5 | Estudiantes | Gam4 | 17 | ||
Mon | 08.Mar.2021 - 03:50 | Patronato | 0-1 | Unión Santa Fe | Gam4 | 22 | ||
Mon | 08.Mar.2021 - 03:50 | Gimnasia La Plata | 1-1 | Defensa y Justicia | Gam4 | 31 | ||
Mon | 08.Mar.2021 - 06:00 | Vélez Sarsfield | 1-7 | Boca Juniors | Gam4 | 60 | ||
Tue | 09.Mar.2021 - 03:45 | Racing Club | 1-0 | Rosario Central | Gam4 | 53 | ||
Tue | 09.Mar.2021 - 06:00 | River Plate | 0-1 | Argentinos Juniors | Gam4 | 80 | ||
Thu | 11.Mar.2021 - 01:40 | Platense | 1-1 | Sarmiento | Gam1 | |||
Sat | 13.Mar.2021 - 03:45 | Aldosivi | 1-2 | Central Cordoba SdE | Gam5 | |||
Sat | 13.Mar.2021 - 06:00 | Huracán | 0-0 | Lanús | Gam5 | 10 | ||
Sat | 13.Mar.2021 - 06:00 | Unión Santa Fe | 1-1 | Gimnasia La Plata | Gam5 | 8 | ||
Sun | 14.Mar.2021 - 01:40 | Platense | 0-2 | Racing Club | Gam5 | |||
Sun | 14.Mar.2021 - 01:40 | Talleres Córdoba | 0-1 | Vélez Sarsfield | Gam5 | 7 | ||
Sun | 14.Mar.2021 - 03:50 | Argentinos Juniors | 2-0 | Godoy Cruz | Gam5 | 22 | ||
Sun | 14.Mar.2021 - 03:50 | Defensa y Justicia | 4-0 | Newell's Old Boys | Gam5 | 14 | ||
Sun | 14.Mar.2021 - 06:00 | Estudiantes | 0-2 | Colón | Gam5 | 21 | ||
Mon | 15.Mar.2021 - 02:30 | Boca Juniors | 1-1 | River Plate | Gam5 | |||
Mon | 15.Mar.2021 - 06:00 | Banfield | 0-0 | San Lorenzo | Gam5 | 28 | ||
Tue | 16.Mar.2021 - 03:45 | Rosario Central | 2-1 | Arsenal de Sarandi | Gam5 | 19 | ||
Tue | 16.Mar.2021 - 03:45 | Atlético Tucumán | 4-2 | Patronato | Gam5 | 12 | ||
Tue | 16.Mar.2021 - 06:00 | Independiente | 6-0 | Sarmiento | Gam5 | |||
Sat | 20.Mar.2021 - 03:30 | Newell's Old Boys | 0-0 | Unión Santa Fe | Gam6 | 1 | ||
Sat | 20.Mar.2021 - 05:45 | Central Cordoba SdE | 1-1 | Estudiantes | Gam6 | |||
Sat | 20.Mar.2021 - 22:30 | Patronato | 0-1 | Huracán | Gam6 | 2 | ||
Sat | 20.Mar.2021 - 22:30 | Gimnasia La Plata | 2-0 | Atlético Tucumán | Gam6 | 5 | ||
Sun | 21.Mar.2021 - 00:45 | Banfield | 2-0 | Lanús | Gam6 | 3 | ||
Sun | 21.Mar.2021 - 03:00 | Vélez Sarsfield | 1-0 | Independiente | Gam6 | |||
Sun | 21.Mar.2021 - 05:30 | Godoy Cruz | 1-6 | River Plate | Gam6 | |||
Sun | 21.Mar.2021 - 22:30 | Sarmiento | 3-1 | Defensa y Justicia | Gam6 | |||
Mon | 22.Mar.2021 - 00:45 | Colón | 0-0 | Rosario Central | Gam6 | 8 | ||
Mon | 22.Mar.2021 - 03:00 | San Lorenzo | 1-2 | Aldosivi | Gam6 | 10 | ||
Mon | 22.Mar.2021 - 05:30 | Boca Juniors | 1-2 | Talleres Córdoba | Gam6 | 39 | ||
Tue | 23.Mar.2021 - 03:30 | Arsenal de Sarandi | 0-0 | Platense | Gam6 | |||
Tue | 23.Mar.2021 - 05:45 | Racing Club | 1-0 | Argentinos Juniors | Gam6 | 41 | ||
Thu | 25.Mar.2021 - 03:45 | Atlético Tucumán | 1-1 | Huracán | Gam3 | 33 | ||
Sat | 27.Mar.2021 - 03:30 | Lanús | 4-2 | Patronato | Gam7 | 59 | ||
Sat | 27.Mar.2021 - 05:45 | Unión Santa Fe | 0-0 | Sarmiento | Gam7 | 45 | ||
Sat | 27.Mar.2021 - 22:30 | Platense | 1-3 | Colón | Gam7 | |||
Sun | 28.Mar.2021 - 00:45 | Aldosivi | 1-1 | Banfield | Gam7 | 18 | ||
Sun | 28.Mar.2021 - 03:00 | Argentinos Juniors | 3-2 | Arsenal de Sarandi | Gam7 | 13 | ||
Sun | 28.Mar.2021 - 05:30 | Rosario Central | 2-2 | Central Cordoba SdE | Gam7 | |||
Sun | 28.Mar.2021 - 22:30 | Talleres Córdoba | 1-1 | Godoy Cruz | Gam7 | 21 | ||
Mon | 29.Mar.2021 - 00:45 | Defensa y Justicia | 1-1 | Vélez Sarsfield | Gam7 | 20 | ||
Mon | 29.Mar.2021 - 03:00 | River Plate | 0-0 | Racing Club | Gam7 | 27 | ||
Mon | 29.Mar.2021 - 05:30 | Independiente | 1-1 | Boca Juniors | Gam7 | |||
Tue | 30.Mar.2021 - 03:30 | Estudiantes | 0-2 | San Lorenzo | Gam7 | 53 | ||
Tue | 30.Mar.2021 - 05:45 | Huracán | 1-1 | Gimnasia La Plata | Gam7 | 32 | ||
Tue | 30.Mar.2021 - 05:45 | Atlético Tucumán | 2-2 | Newell's Old Boys | Gam7 | 23 | ||
Sat | 03.Apr.2021 - 01:30 | Patronato | 2-0 | Aldosivi | Gam8 | 21 | ||
Sat | 03.Apr.2021 - 03:45 | San Lorenzo | 2-0 | Rosario Central | Gam8 | 43 | ||
Sat | 03.Apr.2021 - 05:45 | Central Cordoba SdE | 0-1 | Platense | Gam8 | 26 | ||
Sat | 03.Apr.2021 - 22:30 | Talleres Córdoba | 3-1 | Independiente | Gam8 | |||
Sun | 04.Apr.2021 - 00:45 | Gimnasia La Plata | 2-4 | Lanús | Gam8 | 8 | ||
Sun | 04.Apr.2021 - 00:45 | Sarmiento | 1-2 | Atlético Tucumán | Gam8 | 10 | ||
Sun | 04.Apr.2021 - 03:00 | Boca Juniors | 2-1 | Defensa y Justicia | Gam8 | 64 | ||
Sun | 04.Apr.2021 - 05:30 | Arsenal de Sarandi | 0-0 | River Plate | Gam8 | 12 | ||
Sun | 04.Apr.2021 - 22:30 | Newell's Old Boys | 2-2 | Huracán | Gam8 | 19 | ||
Mon | 05.Apr.2021 - 00:45 | Colón | 0-0 | Argentinos Juniors | Gam8 | 16 | ||
Mon | 05.Apr.2021 - 03:00 | Vélez Sarsfield | 4-1 | Unión Santa Fe | Gam8 | 20 | ||
Mon | 05.Apr.2021 - 05:30 | Racing Club | 2-4 | Godoy Cruz | Gam8 | 36 | ||
Tue | 06.Apr.2021 - 05:45 | Banfield | 2-2 | Estudiantes | Gam8 | 45 | ||
Sat | 10.Apr.2021 - 05:30 | Platense | 2-4 | San Lorenzo | Gam9 | 32 | ||
Sun | 11.Apr.2021 - 00:45 | Estudiantes | 1-0 | Aldosivi | Gam9 | 20 | ||
Sun | 11.Apr.2021 - 03:00 | Defensa y Justicia | 2-2 | Talleres Córdoba | Gam9 | 30 | ||
Sun | 11.Apr.2021 - 05:30 | Racing Club | 1-0 | Independiente | Gam9 | |||
Sun | 11.Apr.2021 - 19:30 | Godoy Cruz | 2-3 | Arsenal de Sarandi | Gam9 | 7 | ||
Sun | 11.Apr.2021 - 22:30 | Argentinos Juniors | 0-0 | Central Cordoba SdE | Gam9 | 6 | ||
Sun | 11.Apr.2021 - 22:30 | Patronato | 4-1 | Gimnasia La Plata | Gam9 | 6 | ||
Mon | 12.Apr.2021 - 00:45 | Rosario Central | 3-1 | Banfield | Gam9 | 12 | ||
Mon | 12.Apr.2021 - 03:00 | Unión Santa Fe | 1-0 | Boca Juniors | Gam9 | 51 | ||
Mon | 12.Apr.2021 - 05:30 | River Plate | 3-2 | Colón | Gam9 | 57 | ||
Tue | 13.Apr.2021 - 03:30 | Lanús | 1-3 | Newell's Old Boys | Gam9 | 73 | ||
Tue | 13.Apr.2021 - 03:30 | Huracán | 3-0 | Sarmiento | Gam9 | 45 | ||
Tue | 13.Apr.2021 - 05:45 | Atlético Tucumán | 2-0 | Vélez Sarsfield | Gam9 | 45 | ||
Fri | 16.Apr.2021 - 23:30 | Talleres Córdoba | 3-0 | Unión Santa Fe | Gam10 | 22 | ||
Sat | 17.Apr.2021 - 01:45 | Aldosivi | 0-1 | Rosario Central | Gam10 | 28 | ||
Sat | 17.Apr.2021 - 02:30 | Vélez Sarsfield | 2-0 | Huracán | Gam10 | 18 | ||
Sat | 17.Apr.2021 - 06:00 | Central Cordoba SdE | 0-5 | River Plate | Gam10 | 31 | ||
Sat | 17.Apr.2021 - 22:00 | Sarmiento | 1-0 | Lanús | Gam10 | 7 | ||
Sun | 18.Apr.2021 - 00:15 | San Lorenzo | 1-1 | Argentinos Juniors | Gam10 | 17 | ||
Sun | 18.Apr.2021 - 02:30 | Boca Juniors | 3-1 | Atlético Tucumán | Gam10 | 51 | ||
Sun | 18.Apr.2021 - 04:45 | Newell's Old Boys | 2-0 | Patronato | Gam10 | 21 | ||
Sun | 18.Apr.2021 - 22:00 | Arsenal de Sarandi | 2-1 | Racing Club | Gam10 | 10 | ||
Mon | 19.Apr.2021 - 00:15 | Estudiantes | 0-0 | Gimnasia La Plata | Gam10 | 16 | ||
Mon | 19.Apr.2021 - 02:30 | Independiente | 1-0 | Defensa y Justicia | Gam10 | |||
Mon | 19.Apr.2021 - 05:30 | Colón | 2-2 | Godoy Cruz | Gam10 | 29 | ||
Tue | 20.Apr.2021 - 02:30 | Banfield | 0-1 | Platense | Gam10 | 47 | ||
Sat | 24.Apr.2021 - 05:45 | Godoy Cruz | 1-0 | Central Cordoba SdE | Gam11 | 19 | ||
Sat | 24.Apr.2021 - 22:00 | Patronato | 1-0 | Sarmiento | Gam11 | 3 | ||
Sun | 25.Apr.2021 - 00:15 | Argentinos Juniors | 1-1 | Banfield | Gam11 | 13 | ||
Sun | 25.Apr.2021 - 02:30 | Huracán | 0-2 | Boca Juniors | Gam11 | 7 | ||
Sun | 25.Apr.2021 - 05:30 | Unión Santa Fe | 0-0 | Independiente | Gam11 | |||
Sun | 25.Apr.2021 - 19:30 | Lanús | 1-2 | Vélez Sarsfield | Gam11 | 4 | ||
Sun | 25.Apr.2021 - 22:00 | Defensa y Justicia | 0-1 | Arsenal de Sarandi | Gam11 | 12 | ||
Mon | 26.Apr.2021 - 00:15 | Racing Club | 2-1 | Colón | Gam11 | |||
Mon | 26.Apr.2021 - 02:30 | River Plate | 1-2 | San Lorenzo | Gam11 | 41 | ||
Mon | 26.Apr.2021 - 05:30 | Rosario Central | 0-1 | Estudiantes | Gam11 | 19 | ||
Mon | 26.Apr.2021 - 05:30 | Atlético Tucumán | 2-3 | Talleres Córdoba | Gam11 | 15 | ||
Tue | 27.Apr.2021 - 00:15 | Platense | 0-2 | Aldosivi | Gam11 | 6 | ||
Tue | 27.Apr.2021 - 02:30 | Gimnasia La Plata | 2-1 | Newell's Old Boys | Gam11 | 14 | ||
Sat | 01.May.2021 - 02:30 | Vélez Sarsfield | 1-0 | Patronato | Gam12 | 41 | ||
Sat | 01.May.2021 - 05:30 | Colón | 2-0 | Arsenal de Sarandi | Gam12 | 37 | ||
Sun | 02.May.2021 - 18:30 | Boca Juniors | 1-0 | Lanús | Gam12 | 21 | ||
Sun | 02.May.2021 - 20:40 | Defensa y Justicia | 0-1 | Unión Santa Fe | Gam12 | 19 | ||
Sun | 02.May.2021 - 20:40 | Independiente | 0-1 | Atlético Tucumán | Gam12 | |||
Sun | 02.May.2021 - 22:50 | San Lorenzo | 1-0 | Godoy Cruz | Gam12 | 25 | ||
Sun | 02.May.2021 - 22:50 | Talleres Córdoba | 1-1 | Huracán | Gam12 | 17 | ||
Mon | 03.May.2021 - 01:00 | Banfield | 1-0 | River Plate | Gam12 | 36 | ||
Mon | 03.May.2021 - 03:10 | Aldosivi | 1-3 | Argentinos Juniors | Gam12 | 36 | ||
Mon | 03.May.2021 - 03:10 | Central Cordoba SdE | 1-0 | Racing Club | Gam12 | 30 | ||
Mon | 03.May.2021 - 05:30 | Rosario Central | 3-0 | Newell's Old Boys | Gam12 | 35 | ||
Tue | 04.May.2021 - 00:15 | Sarmiento | 0-0 | Gimnasia La Plata | Gam12 | 15 | ||
Tue | 04.May.2021 - 02:30 | Estudiantes | 2-0 | Platense | Gam12 | 33 | ||
Sat | 08.May.2021 - 21:30 | Godoy Cruz | 0-1 | Banfield | Gam13 | |||
Sun | 09.May.2021 - 00:00 | Atlético Tucumán | 5-0 | Defensa y Justicia | Gam13 | 5 | ||
Sun | 09.May.2021 - 00:00 | Gimnasia La Plata | 0-5 | Vélez Sarsfield | Gam13 | 11 | ||
Sun | 09.May.2021 - 02:30 | Patronato | 1-0 | Boca Juniors | Gam13 | 24 | ||
Sun | 09.May.2021 - 18:30 | Arsenal de Sarandi | 1-1 | Central Cordoba SdE | Gam13 | 2 | ||
Sun | 09.May.2021 - 20:40 | Argentinos Juniors | 2-0 | Estudiantes | Gam13 | 10 | ||
Sun | 09.May.2021 - 23:00 | Racing Club | 2-0 | San Lorenzo | Gam13 | 13 | ||
Sun | 09.May.2021 - 23:00 | Platense | 4-1 | Rosario Central | Gam13 | 5 | ||
Sun | 09.May.2021 - 23:00 | River Plate | 4-1 | Aldosivi | Gam13 | 13 | ||
Mon | 10.May.2021 - 02:30 | Lanús | 1-0 | Talleres Córdoba | Gam13 | 17 | ||
Mon | 10.May.2021 - 02:30 | Colón | 1-1 | Unión Santa Fe | Gam13 | 20 | ||
Mon | 10.May.2021 - 02:30 | Huracán | 1-3 | Independiente | Gam13 | |||
Mon | 10.May.2021 - 05:30 | Newell's Old Boys | 1-1 | Sarmiento | Gam13 | 29 | ||
Sun | 16.May.2021 - 02:00 | Estudiantes |
0-0 e.t.(0-0) p.g.(1-4) | Independiente | ||||
Sun | 16.May.2021 - 05:30 | Colón |
1-1 e.t.(1-1) p.g.(5-3) | Talleres Córdoba | 23 | |||
Sun | 16.May.2021 - 20:30 | Vélez Sarsfield |
0-0 e.t.(0-0) p.g.(2-4) | Racing Club | 9 | |||
Mon | 17.May.2021 - 02:00 | Boca Juniors |
1-1 e.t.(1-1) p.g.(4-2) | River Plate | 26 | |||
Mon | 31.May.2021 - 23:30 | Racing Club |
0-0 e.t.(0-0) p.g.(4-2) | Boca Juniors | 4 | |||
Tue | 01.Jun.2021 - 03:30 | Independiente | 0-2 | Colón | 54 | |||
Sat | 05.Jun.2021 - 03:30 | Colón | 3-0 | Racing Club | 108 | |||
Sat | 17.Jul.2021 - 03:30 | Unión Santa Fe | 1-1 | Boca Juniors | Gam1 | 79 | ||
Sat | 17.Jul.2021 - 05:45 | Sarmiento | 0-3 | Estudiantes | Gam1 | 45 | ||
Sat | 17.Jul.2021 - 22:00 | Aldosivi | 0-2 | Patronato | Gam1 | 9 | ||
Sun | 18.Jul.2021 - 00:15 | Lanús | 4-2 | Atlético Tucumán | Gam1 | 15 | ||
Sun | 18.Jul.2021 - 00:15 | Newell's Old Boys | 3-2 | Talleres Córdoba | Gam1 | 15 | ||
Sun | 18.Jul.2021 - 02:30 | Gimnasia La Plata | 2-2 | Platense | Gam1 | 20 | ||
Sun | 18.Jul.2021 - 04:45 | Vélez Sarsfield | 0-0 | Racing Club | Gam1 | 22 | ||
Sun | 18.Jul.2021 - 22:00 | Huracán | 2-1 | Defensa y Justicia | Gam1 | 24 | ||
Mon | 19.Jul.2021 - 00:15 | Arsenal de Sarandi | 1-1 | San Lorenzo | Gam1 | 19 | ||
Mon | 19.Jul.2021 - 02:30 | River Plate | 1-2 | Colón | Gam1 | 34 | ||
Mon | 19.Jul.2021 - 04:45 | Independiente | 0-0 | Argentinos Juniors | Gam1 | 39 | ||
Tue | 20.Jul.2021 - 02:30 | Central Cordoba SdE | 1-1 | Banfield | Gam1 | 51 | ||
Tue | 20.Jul.2021 - 04:45 | Godoy Cruz | 2-1 | Rosario Central | Gam1 | 41 | ||
Sat | 24.Jul.2021 - 03:30 | Atlético Tucumán | 1-0 | Huracán | Gam2 | 64 | ||
Sat | 24.Jul.2021 - 05:45 | Platense | 0-1 | Aldosivi | Gam2 | 23 | ||
Sat | 24.Jul.2021 - 22:00 | Colón | 1-4 | Lanús | Gam2 | 20 | ||
Sun | 25.Jul.2021 - 00:15 | San Lorenzo | 1-0 | Central Cordoba SdE | Gam2 | 28 | ||
Sun | 25.Jul.2021 - 02:30 | Racing Club | 0-0 | Gimnasia La Plata | Gam2 | 42 | ||
Sun | 25.Jul.2021 - 04:45 | Banfield | 0-0 | Boca Juniors | Gam2 | 23 | ||
Sun | 25.Jul.2021 - 22:00 | Patronato | 2-0 | Sarmiento | Gam2 | 22 | ||
Sun | 25.Jul.2021 - 22:00 | Defensa y Justicia | 1-2 | Godoy Cruz | Gam2 | 26 | ||
Mon | 26.Jul.2021 - 00:15 | Rosario Central | 1-0 | Vélez Sarsfield | Gam2 | 25 | ||
Mon | 26.Jul.2021 - 02:30 | River Plate | 4-0 | Unión Santa Fe | Gam2 | 35 | ||
Mon | 26.Jul.2021 - 04:45 | Estudiantes | 0-1 | Independiente | Gam2 | 28 |
Football Competitions
National Club Competitions |
NGA ZAF GHA AGO DZA ARE TUN QAT SAU MOZ STP GBR ESP AFR ALB ARG ARM AUS AUT AZE BEL BGR BIH BLR BOL BRA CAN CHE CHL CHN COL CRI CYP CZE DEU DNK ECU EGY EST FIN FRA GBR GRC GTM HKG HND HRV HUN IDN IND IRL IRL IRN IRQ ISL ISR ITA JAM JPN KAZ KOR LTU LUX LVA MDA MEX MLT MYS NLD NOR NZL PAN PER POL PRT PRY ROU RUS SGP SLV SRB SVK SVN SWE THA TUR UKR URY USA VEN VNM WAL EUR WOR WOR EUR |
International Club Competitions |
AFR AFR AFR AFR AFR EUR EUR EUR WOR WOR WOR WOR SOU WOR N/C EUR EUR SOU N/C ASI ASI ASI ASI N/C OCE WOR SOU SOU WOR WOR WOR ASI N/C ASI WOR ASI OCE EUR WOR EUR ASI ASI WOR ASI ASI EUR WOR EUR WOR SOU EUR WOR EUR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR N/C EUR EUR EUR |
National Teams |
EUR EUR ASI AFR N/C SOU OCE EUR N/C N/C N/C N/C WOR N/C SOU OCE EUR SOU EUR EUR WOR EUR |
Liga Profesional Argentina - 2021
- 100% 501 / 501 Games
- Home team wins 43.31%
- Draws 28.54%
- Away team wins 28.14%
- Over 1.5 68.66%
- Over 2.5 43.71%
- Over 3.5 23.55%
- Goals 1227
- Goals /match 2.45
- Goals /match home 1.38
- Goals /match away 1.07
- Both teams score 47.5%
- Goals after 80' 18.5%
No tv schedule yet for US
(change)