Competition
AFC Champions League 2022
Asia
Games
Tue | 08.Mar.2022 - 04:30 | TBC | Shan United | ||||||
Tue | 08.Mar.2022 - 14:00 | Sydney | 5-0 | Kaya | 10 | ||||
Tue | 15.Mar.2022 - 04:30 | Changchun Yatai | TBC | ||||||
Tue | 15.Mar.2022 - 15:30 | Ulsan | 3-0 | Port FC | 4 | ||||
Tue | 15.Mar.2022 - 15:30 | Vissel Kobe |
0-0 e.t.(4-3) | Melbourne Victory | 6 | ||||
Tue | 15.Mar.2022 - 16:00 | Daegu |
0-0 e.t.(1-1) p.g.(3-2) | Buriram United | 8 | ||||
Tue | 15.Mar.2022 - 21:20 | Al Taawon |
1-1 e.t.(1-1) p.g.(5-4) | Al Jaish | 7 | ||||
Tue | 15.Mar.2022 - 21:45 | Bani Yas | 0-2 | Nasaf | 3 | ||||
Tue | 15.Mar.2022 - 21:45 | Al Sharjah |
1-1 e.t.(1-1) | Al Zawra'a | 2 | ||||
Thu | 07.Apr.2022 - 22:45 | Foolad | 0-0 | Al Gharafa | Gam1 | 8 | |||
Thu | 07.Apr.2022 - 22:45 | Pakhtakor | 1-3 | Sepahan | Group D | Gam1 | 13 | ||
Fri | 08.Apr.2022 - 01:45 | Ahal | 1-1 | Shabab Al Ahli Dubai | Gam1 | 4 | |||
Fri | 08.Apr.2022 - 01:45 | Al Duhail | 1-2 | Al Taawon | Group D | Gam1 | 4 | ||
Fri | 08.Apr.2022 - 22:45 | Mumbai City | 0-3 | Al Shabab | Gam1 | 2 | |||
Fri | 08.Apr.2022 - 22:45 | Istiqlol Dushanbe | 2-3 | Al Rayyan | Group A | Gam1 | 4 | ||
Fri | 08.Apr.2022 - 22:45 | Al Sadd | 1-1 | Nasaf | Gam1 | 3 | |||
Sat | 09.Apr.2022 - 01:45 | Al Wihdat | 1-1 | Al Faisaly | Gam1 | 3 | |||
Sat | 09.Apr.2022 - 01:45 | Al Jazira | 1-2 | Al Quwa Al Jawiya | Gam1 | 4 | |||
Sat | 09.Apr.2022 - 01:45 | Al Hilal | 2-1 | Al Sharjah | Group A | Gam1 | 11 | ||
Sun | 10.Apr.2022 - 22:45 | Sepahan | 0-1 | Al Duhail | Group D | Gam2 | |||
Sun | 10.Apr.2022 - 22:45 | Shabab Al Ahli Dubai | 1-1 | Foolad | Gam2 | 2 | |||
Mon | 11.Apr.2022 - 01:45 | Al Gharafa | 2-0 | Ahal | Gam2 | 2 | |||
Mon | 11.Apr.2022 - 01:45 | Al Taawon | 0-1 | Pakhtakor | Group D | Gam2 | 1 | ||
Mon | 11.Apr.2022 - 22:45 | Al Quwa Al Jawiya | 1-2 | Mumbai City | Gam2 | 4 | |||
Mon | 11.Apr.2022 - 22:45 | Al Rayyan | 0-3 | Al Hilal | Group A | Gam2 | 15 | ||
Mon | 11.Apr.2022 - 22:45 | Nasaf | 2-0 | Al Wihdat | Gam2 | 7 | |||
Tue | 12.Apr.2022 - 01:45 | Al Shabab | 3-0 | Al Jazira | Gam2 | 9 | |||
Tue | 12.Apr.2022 - 01:45 | Al Faisaly | 2-1 | Al Sadd | Gam2 | 2 | |||
Tue | 12.Apr.2022 - 01:45 | Al Sharjah | 2-1 | Istiqlol Dushanbe | Group A | Gam2 | 5 | ||
Thu | 14.Apr.2022 - 22:45 | Foolad | 1-0 | Ahal | Gam3 | 5 | |||
Thu | 14.Apr.2022 - 22:45 | Al Duhail | 3-2 | Pakhtakor | Group D | Gam3 | 7 | ||
Thu | 14.Apr.2022 - 22:45 | Al Jazira | 1-0 | Mumbai City | Gam3 | 10 | |||
Fri | 15.Apr.2022 - 01:45 | Al Gharafa | 1-1 | Shabab Al Ahli Dubai | Gam3 | 4 | |||
Fri | 15.Apr.2022 - 01:45 | Al Quwa Al Jawiya | 1-1 | Al Shabab | Gam3 | 4 | |||
Fri | 15.Apr.2022 - 01:45 | Al Taawon | 3-0 | Sepahan | Group D | Gam3 | 6 | ||
Fri | 15.Apr.2022 - 14:30 | Kawasaki Frontale | 1-1 | Ulsan | Gam1 | 5 | |||
Fri | 15.Apr.2022 - 16:30 | BG Pathum United | 1-1 | Melbourne City | Gam1 | 2 | |||
Fri | 15.Apr.2022 - 16:30 | Shandong Luneng | 0-7 | Daegu | Gam1 | 1 | |||
Fri | 15.Apr.2022 - 19:30 | Ceres Philippines | 0-1 | Jeonnam Dragons | Gam1 | 3 | |||
Fri | 15.Apr.2022 - 19:30 | Home United | 1-4 | Urawa Reds | Gam1 | 6 | |||
Fri | 15.Apr.2022 - 19:30 | Johor Darul Ta'zim | 5-0 | Guangzhou Evergrande | Gam1 | 6 | |||
Fri | 15.Apr.2022 - 22:45 | Al Sadd | 5-2 | Al Wihdat | Gam3 | 12 | |||
Fri | 15.Apr.2022 - 22:45 | Al Sharjah | 1-1 | Al Rayyan | Group A | Gam3 | 7 | ||
Sat | 16.Apr.2022 - 01:45 | Al Hilal | 1-0 | Istiqlol Dushanbe | Group A | Gam3 | 13 | ||
Sat | 16.Apr.2022 - 01:45 | Nasaf | 0-1 | Al Faisaly | Gam3 | 6 | |||
Sat | 16.Apr.2022 - 16:30 | Kitchee | 1-0 | Singha Chiangrai United | Gam1 | 1 | |||
Sat | 16.Apr.2022 - 16:30 | Hoang Anh Gia Lai | 1-2 | Yokohama F. Marinos | Gam1 | 2 | |||
Sat | 16.Apr.2022 - 19:30 | Jeonbuk Motors | 0-0 | Sydney | Gam1 | 4 | |||
Sat | 16.Apr.2022 - 19:30 | Shanghai SIPG | vs | Vissel Kobe | Gam1 | P | |||
Mon | 18.Apr.2022 - 14:30 | Guangzhou Evergrande | 0-8 | Kawasaki Frontale | Gam2 | 2 | |||
Mon | 18.Apr.2022 - 16:30 | Jeonnam Dragons | 0-2 | BG Pathum United | Gam2 | 1 | |||
Mon | 18.Apr.2022 - 16:30 | Daegu | 0-3 | Home United | Gam2 | 4 | |||
Mon | 18.Apr.2022 - 19:30 | Melbourne City | 3-0 | Ceres Philippines | Gam2 | 9 | |||
Mon | 18.Apr.2022 - 19:30 | Urawa Reds | 5-0 | Shandong Luneng | Gam2 | 5 | |||
Mon | 18.Apr.2022 - 19:30 | Ulsan | 1-2 | Johor Darul Ta'zim | Gam2 | 5 | |||
Mon | 18.Apr.2022 - 22:45 | Pakhtakor | 0-3 | Al Duhail | Group D | Gam4 | 1 | ||
Mon | 18.Apr.2022 - 22:45 | Mumbai City | 0-0 | Al Jazira | Gam4 | 5 | |||
Mon | 18.Apr.2022 - 22:45 | Ahal | 0-1 | Foolad | Gam4 | 4 | |||
Tue | 19.Apr.2022 - 01:45 | Shabab Al Ahli Dubai | 8-2 | Al Gharafa | Gam4 | 7 | |||
Tue | 19.Apr.2022 - 01:45 | Al Shabab | 3-0 | Al Quwa Al Jawiya | Gam4 | 1 | |||
Tue | 19.Apr.2022 - 01:45 | Sepahan | 1-1 | Al Taawon | Group D | Gam4 | 1 | ||
Tue | 19.Apr.2022 - 16:30 | Sydney | 1-1 | Hoang Anh Gia Lai | Gam2 | 10 | |||
Tue | 19.Apr.2022 - 16:30 | Vissel Kobe | 2-1 | Kitchee | Gam2 | 13 | |||
Tue | 19.Apr.2022 - 19:30 | Singha Chiangrai United | vs | Shanghai SIPG | Gam2 | P | |||
Tue | 19.Apr.2022 - 19:30 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 0-1 | Jeonbuk Motors | Gam2 | 10 | |||
Tue | 19.Apr.2022 - 22:45 | Al Wihdat | 3-1 | Al Sadd | Gam4 | 7 | |||
Tue | 19.Apr.2022 - 22:45 | Al Rayyan | 3-1 | Al Sharjah | Group A | Gam4 | 9 | ||
Wed | 20.Apr.2022 - 01:45 | Istiqlol Dushanbe | 0-3 | Al Hilal | Group A | Gam4 | 5 | ||
Wed | 20.Apr.2022 - 01:45 | Al Faisaly | 0-0 | Nasaf | Gam4 | 1 | |||
Thu | 21.Apr.2022 - 14:30 | Ulsan | 3-0 | Guangzhou Evergrande | Gam3 | 1 | |||
Thu | 21.Apr.2022 - 16:30 | Shandong Luneng | 0-0 | Home United | Gam3 | 1 | |||
Thu | 21.Apr.2022 - 16:30 | BG Pathum United | 5-0 | Ceres Philippines | Gam3 | 2 | |||
Thu | 21.Apr.2022 - 19:30 | Melbourne City | 2-1 | Jeonnam Dragons | Gam3 | 11 | |||
Thu | 21.Apr.2022 - 19:30 | Kawasaki Frontale | 0-0 | Johor Darul Ta'zim | Gam3 | 11 | |||
Thu | 21.Apr.2022 - 19:30 | Daegu | 1-0 | Urawa Reds | Gam3 | 10 | |||
Fri | 22.Apr.2022 - 16:30 | Jeonbuk Motors | 1-0 | Hoang Anh Gia Lai | Gam3 | 6 | |||
Fri | 22.Apr.2022 - 16:30 | Shanghai SIPG | vs | Kitchee | Gam3 | P | |||
Fri | 22.Apr.2022 - 19:30 | Sydney | 0-1 | Yokohama F. Marinos | Gam3 | 5 | |||
Fri | 22.Apr.2022 - 19:30 | Vissel Kobe | 6-0 | Singha Chiangrai United | Gam3 | 5 | |||
Fri | 22.Apr.2022 - 22:45 | Sepahan | 2-1 | Pakhtakor | Group D | Gam5 | 4 | ||
Fri | 22.Apr.2022 - 22:45 | Al Quwa Al Jawiya | 3-2 | Al Jazira | Gam5 | 6 | |||
Fri | 22.Apr.2022 - 22:45 | Shabab Al Ahli Dubai | 2-1 | Ahal | Gam5 | 3 | |||
Sat | 23.Apr.2022 - 01:45 | Al Shabab | 6-0 | Mumbai City | Gam5 | 2 | |||
Sat | 23.Apr.2022 - 01:45 | Al Gharafa | 0-1 | Foolad | Gam5 | 2 | |||
Sat | 23.Apr.2022 - 01:45 | Al Taawon | 3-4 | Al Duhail | Group D | Gam5 | 2 | ||
Sat | 23.Apr.2022 - 22:45 | Al Rayyan | 1-0 | Istiqlol Dushanbe | Group A | Gam5 | 1 | ||
Sat | 23.Apr.2022 - 22:45 | Nasaf | 3-1 | Al Sadd | Gam5 | 2 | |||
Sun | 24.Apr.2022 - 01:45 | Al Faisaly | 1-1 | Al Wihdat | Gam5 | ||||
Sun | 24.Apr.2022 - 01:45 | Al Sharjah | 2-2 | Al Hilal | Group A | Gam5 | 1 | ||
Sun | 24.Apr.2022 - 14:30 | Guangzhou Evergrande | 0-5 | Ulsan | Gam4 | ||||
Sun | 24.Apr.2022 - 16:30 | Jeonnam Dragons | 1-1 | Melbourne City | Gam4 | 1 | |||
Sun | 24.Apr.2022 - 16:30 | Urawa Reds | 0-0 | Daegu | Gam4 | ||||
Sun | 24.Apr.2022 - 19:30 | Home United | 3-2 | Shandong Luneng | Gam4 | ||||
Sun | 24.Apr.2022 - 19:30 | Johor Darul Ta'zim | 0-5 | Kawasaki Frontale | Gam4 | ||||
Sun | 24.Apr.2022 - 19:30 | Ceres Philippines | 1-3 | BG Pathum United | Gam4 | ||||
Mon | 25.Apr.2022 - 16:30 | Kitchee | vs | Shanghai SIPG | Gam4 | P | |||
Mon | 25.Apr.2022 - 16:30 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 3-0 | Sydney | Gam4 | 9 | |||
Mon | 25.Apr.2022 - 19:30 | Hoang Anh Gia Lai | 1-1 | Jeonbuk Motors | Gam4 | 6 | |||
Mon | 25.Apr.2022 - 19:30 | Singha Chiangrai United | 0-0 | Vissel Kobe | Gam4 | 9 | |||
Tue | 26.Apr.2022 - 22:45 | Al Duhail | 5-2 | Sepahan | Group D | Gam6 | 4 | ||
Wed | 27.Apr.2022 - 01:45 | Al Jazira | 0-2 | Al Shabab | Gam6 | 8 | |||
Wed | 27.Apr.2022 - 01:45 | Mumbai City | 1-0 | Al Quwa Al Jawiya | Gam6 | 2 | |||
Wed | 27.Apr.2022 - 01:45 | Ahal | 4-2 | Al Gharafa | Gam6 | 3 | |||
Wed | 27.Apr.2022 - 01:45 | Foolad | 1-1 | Shabab Al Ahli Dubai | Gam6 | 3 | |||
Wed | 27.Apr.2022 - 01:45 | Pakhtakor | 5-4 | Al Taawon | Group D | Gam6 | 3 | ||
Wed | 27.Apr.2022 - 14:30 | Ulsan | 3-2 | Kawasaki Frontale | Gam5 | 9 | |||
Wed | 27.Apr.2022 - 16:30 | Melbourne City | 0-0 | BG Pathum United | Gam5 | 3 | |||
Wed | 27.Apr.2022 - 16:30 | Urawa Reds | 6-0 | Home United | Gam5 | 1 | |||
Wed | 27.Apr.2022 - 19:30 | Guangzhou Evergrande | 0-2 | Johor Darul Ta'zim | Gam5 | 1 | |||
Wed | 27.Apr.2022 - 19:30 | Jeonnam Dragons | 2-0 | Ceres Philippines | Gam5 | 2 | |||
Wed | 27.Apr.2022 - 19:30 | Daegu | 4-0 | Shandong Luneng | Gam5 | 1 | |||
Wed | 27.Apr.2022 - 22:45 | Al Wihdat | 2-2 | Nasaf | Gam6 | 2 | |||
Thu | 28.Apr.2022 - 01:45 | Al Sadd | 1-0 | Al Faisaly | Gam6 | 5 | |||
Thu | 28.Apr.2022 - 01:45 | Al Hilal | 0-2 | Al Rayyan | Group A | Gam6 | 7 | ||
Thu | 28.Apr.2022 - 01:45 | Istiqlol Dushanbe | 2-0 | Al Sharjah | Group A | Gam6 | 1 | ||
Thu | 28.Apr.2022 - 16:30 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 2-0 | Hoang Anh Gia Lai | Gam5 | 4 | |||
Thu | 28.Apr.2022 - 16:30 | Vissel Kobe | vs | Shanghai SIPG | Gam5 | P | |||
Thu | 28.Apr.2022 - 19:30 | Singha Chiangrai United | 2-3 | Kitchee | Gam5 | 10 | |||
Thu | 28.Apr.2022 - 19:30 | Sydney | 2-3 | Jeonbuk Motors | Gam5 | 12 | |||
Sat | 30.Apr.2022 - 14:30 | Kawasaki Frontale | 1-0 | Guangzhou Evergrande | Gam6 | ||||
Sat | 30.Apr.2022 - 14:30 | Johor Darul Ta'zim | 2-1 | Ulsan | Gam6 | ||||
Sat | 30.Apr.2022 - 16:30 | Shandong Luneng | 0-5 | Urawa Reds | Gam6 | ||||
Sat | 30.Apr.2022 - 16:30 | BG Pathum United | 0-0 | Jeonnam Dragons | Gam6 | ||||
Sat | 30.Apr.2022 - 16:30 | Home United | 1-2 | Daegu | Gam6 | ||||
Sat | 30.Apr.2022 - 19:30 | Ceres Philippines | 0-3 | Melbourne City | Gam6 | 1 | |||
Sun | 01.May.2022 - 16:30 | Shanghai SIPG | vs | Singha Chiangrai United | Gam6 | P | |||
Sun | 01.May.2022 - 16:30 | Hoang Anh Gia Lai | 1-0 | Sydney | Gam6 | 3 | |||
Sun | 01.May.2022 - 16:30 | Kitchee | 2-2 | Vissel Kobe | Gam6 | 5 | |||
Sun | 01.May.2022 - 19:30 | Jeonbuk Motors | 1-1 | Yokohama F. Marinos | Gam6 | 4 | |||
Thu | 18.Aug.2022 - 13:30 | Daegu |
0-0 e.t.(1-2) | Jeonbuk Motors | 4 | ||||
Thu | 18.Aug.2022 - 16:30 | Vissel Kobe | 3-2 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 5 | ||||
Fri | 19.Aug.2022 - 13:30 | BG Pathum United | 4-0 | Kitchee | 6 | ||||
Fri | 19.Aug.2022 - 16:30 | Johor Darul Ta'zim | 0-5 | Urawa Reds | 8 | ||||
Quarter-finals | |||||||||
Mon | 22.Aug.2022 - 12:30 | Vissel Kobe |
0-0 e.t.(1-3) | Jeonbuk Motors | 3 | ||||
Mon | 22.Aug.2022 - 16:30 | Urawa Reds | 4-0 | BG Pathum United | 5 | ||||
Semi-finals | |||||||||
Thu | 25.Aug.2022 - 16:00 | Jeonbuk Motors |
0-0 e.t.(2-2) p.g.(1-3) | Urawa Reds | |||||
Round of 16 | |||||||||
Sun | 19.Feb.2023 - 20:30 | Al Duhail |
0-0 e.t.(1-1) p.g.(7-6) | Al Rayyan | |||||
Sun | 19.Feb.2023 - 23:30 | Al Shabab | 2-0 | Nasaf | 1 | ||||
Mon | 20.Feb.2023 - 20:30 | Al Faisaly | 0-1 | Foolad | |||||
Mon | 20.Feb.2023 - 23:30 | Al Hilal | 3-1 | Shabab Al Ahli Dubai | 10 | ||||
Quarter-finals | |||||||||
Thu | 23.Feb.2023 - 20:30 | Al Duhail | 2-1 | Al Shabab | 6 | ||||
Thu | 23.Feb.2023 - 23:30 | Foolad | 0-1 | Al Hilal | 9 | ||||
Semi-finals | |||||||||
Sun | 26.Feb.2023 - 20:30 | Al Duhail | 0-7 | Al Hilal | 3 | ||||
Finals | |||||||||
Sat | 29.Apr.2023 - 23:00 | Al Hilal | 1-1 | Urawa Reds | 3 | ||||
Sat | 06.May.2023 - 14:30 | Urawa Reds | 1-0 | Al Hilal | 2 |
Football Competitions
National Club Competitions |
NGA ZAF GHA AGO DZA ARE TUN QAT SAU MOZ STP GBR ESP AFR ALB ARG ARM AUS AUT AZE BEL BGR BIH BLR BOL BRA CAN CHE CHL CHN COL CRI CYP CZE DEU DNK ECU EGY EST FIN FRA GBR GRC GTM HKG HND HRV HUN IDN IND IRL IRL IRN IRQ ISL ISR ITA JAM JPN KAZ KOR LTU LUX LVA MDA MEX MLT MYS NLD NOR NZL PAN PER POL PRT PRY ROU RUS SGP SLV SRB SVK SVN SWE THA TUR UKR URY USA VEN VNM WAL EUR WOR WOR EUR |
International Club Competitions |
AFR AFR AFR AFR AFR EUR EUR EUR WOR WOR WOR WOR SOU WOR N/C EUR EUR SOU N/C ASI ASI ASI ASI N/C OCE WOR SOU SOU WOR WOR WOR ASI N/C ASI WOR ASI OCE EUR WOR EUR ASI ASI WOR ASI ASI EUR WOR EUR WOR SOU EUR WOR EUR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR N/C EUR EUR EUR |
National Teams |
EUR EUR ASI AFR N/C SOU OCE EUR N/C N/C N/C N/C WOR N/C SOU OCE EUR SOU EUR EUR WOR EUR |
AFC Champions League - 2022
- 94% 137 / 145 Games
- Home team wins 45.26%
- Draws 22.63%
- Away team wins 32.12%
- Over 1.5 72.26%
- Over 2.5 50.36%
- Over 3.5 29.93%
- Goals 385
- Goals /match 2.81
- Goals /match home 1.53
- Goals /match away 1.28
- Both teams score 42.34%
- Goals after 80' 23.12%
No tv schedule yet for US
(change)