- Academy »
- Stats »
- Serie B Brazil »
- 2019 »
- All Games
Competition
Serie ACopa do BrasilSerie BPaulista A1Carioca 1Serie CSerie DSupercopa do BrasilGaúcho 1Mineiro 1Baiano 1Catarinense 1Cearense 1Goiano 1Paranaense 1Pernambucano 1Sergipano 1AcreanoAlagoanoAmapaenseAmazonenseBrasilienseCapixabaMaranhenseMatogrossenseParaenseParaibanoPiauiensePotiguarRondonienseRoraimenseSul-MatogrossenseTocantinensePaulista A2Carioca 2Mineiro 2Baiano 2Catarinense 2Cearense 2Goiano 2Paranaense 2Pernambucano 2Paulista A3Paulista Série BCopa PaulistaCopa GaúchaCopa RioCopa do NordesteCopa Fares LopesCopa GovernadorCopa Santa CatarinaCopa VerdeCopa do Brasil U20São Paulo Youth CupCopa do Brasil U17Brasileiro U17Brasileiro Women
Serie B 2019
Brazil
Games
Regular Season | |||||||||
Sat | 27.Apr.2019 - 03:45 | Operário PR | 1-0 | América Mineiro | Gam1 | 84 | |||
Sat | 27.Apr.2019 - 03:45 | Brasil de Pelotas | 0-1 | Bragantino | Gam1 | 84 | |||
Sat | 27.Apr.2019 - 06:00 | São Bento | 1-3 | Atlético GO | Gam1 | 36 | |||
Sat | 27.Apr.2019 - 06:00 | Sport Recife | 1-1 | Oeste | Gam1 | 75 | |||
Sat | 27.Apr.2019 - 19:30 | Botafogo SP | 3-1 | Vitória | Gam1 | 23 | |||
Sun | 28.Apr.2019 - 01:00 | Guarani | 0-0 | Figueirense | Gam1 | 35 | |||
Sun | 28.Apr.2019 - 01:00 | Criciúma | 0-1 | Cuiabá | Gam1 | 31 | |||
Sun | 28.Apr.2019 - 05:30 | Vila Nova | 1-1 | Paraná | Gam1 | 42 | |||
Mon | 29.Apr.2019 - 00:30 | CRB | 1-2 | Londrina | Gam1 | 42 | |||
Tue | 30.Apr.2019 - 04:30 | Coritiba | 2-0 | Ponte Preta | Gam1 | 164 | |||
Wed | 01.May.2019 - 06:00 | América Mineiro | 0-1 | Botafogo SP | Gam2 | 121 | |||
Thu | 02.May.2019 - 00:30 | Oeste | 2-0 | Guarani | Gam2 | 49 | |||
Fri | 03.May.2019 - 05:30 | Ponte Preta | 1-1 | Criciúma | Gam2 | 103 | |||
Sat | 04.May.2019 - 03:45 | Londrina | 1-0 | Brasil de Pelotas | Gam2 | 150 | |||
Sat | 04.May.2019 - 06:00 | Atlético GO | 1-1 | Coritiba | Gam2 | 85 | |||
Sat | 04.May.2019 - 19:30 | Figueirense | 2-2 | São Bento | Gam2 | 29 | |||
Sun | 05.May.2019 - 01:00 | Vitória | 2-1 | Vila Nova | Gam2 | 48 | |||
Sun | 05.May.2019 - 03:30 | Paraná | 1-0 | CRB | Gam2 | 57 | |||
Sun | 05.May.2019 - 03:30 | Cuiabá | 2-1 | Operário PR | Gam2 | 46 | |||
Tue | 07.May.2019 - 04:30 | Bragantino | 1-1 | Sport Recife | Gam2 | 163 | |||
Fri | 10.May.2019 - 03:45 | São Bento | 0-1 | Botafogo SP | Gam3 | 93 | |||
Fri | 10.May.2019 - 06:00 | Coritiba | 0-0 | Londrina | Gam3 | 119 | |||
Sat | 11.May.2019 - 03:45 | Bragantino | 3-0 | Atlético GO | Gam3 | 107 | |||
Sat | 11.May.2019 - 06:00 | Vila Nova | 0-0 | Ponte Preta | Gam3 | 81 | |||
Sat | 11.May.2019 - 19:30 | Criciúma | 0-0 | América Mineiro | Gam3 | 12 | |||
Sun | 12.May.2019 - 01:00 | Sport Recife | 0-0 | Figueirense | Gam3 | 61 | |||
Sun | 12.May.2019 - 03:30 | Operário PR | 0-0 | Oeste | Gam3 | 54 | |||
Sun | 12.May.2019 - 03:30 | Brasil de Pelotas | 0-2 | CRB | Gam3 | 39 | |||
Sun | 12.May.2019 - 03:30 | Cuiabá | 1-1 | Paraná | Gam3 | 28 | |||
Tue | 14.May.2019 - 04:30 | Guarani | 3-2 | Vitória | Gam3 | 143 | |||
Wed | 15.May.2019 - 03:45 | Oeste | 1-1 | Cuiabá | Gam4 | ||||
Wed | 15.May.2019 - 06:00 | Figueirense | 1-0 | Brasil de Pelotas | Gam4 | ||||
Sat | 18.May.2019 - 03:45 | Atlético GO | 3-1 | Criciúma | Gam4 | 100 | |||
Sat | 18.May.2019 - 06:00 | Ponte Preta | 1-0 | Operário PR | Gam4 | 88 | |||
Sat | 18.May.2019 - 19:30 | Londrina | 1-0 | Bragantino | Gam4 | 27 | |||
Sun | 19.May.2019 - 01:00 | Paraná | 0-0 | Guarani | Gam4 | ||||
Sun | 19.May.2019 - 01:00 | Vitória | 1-3 | São Bento | Gam4 | 24 | |||
Sun | 19.May.2019 - 03:30 | Botafogo SP | 0-1 | Vila Nova | Gam4 | 45 | |||
Mon | 20.May.2019 - 00:30 | América Mineiro | 1-2 | Sport Recife | Gam4 | 27 | |||
Tue | 21.May.2019 - 04:30 | CRB | 1-0 | Coritiba | Gam4 | 117 | |||
Wed | 22.May.2019 - 03:45 | Criciúma | 1-0 | Guarani | Gam5 | 90 | |||
Wed | 22.May.2019 - 06:00 | Bragantino | 2-0 | Figueirense | Gam5 | 111 | |||
Sat | 25.May.2019 - 03:45 | CRB | 1-1 | Vila Nova | Gam5 | 81 | |||
Sat | 25.May.2019 - 06:00 | Sport Recife | 3-2 | Londrina | Gam5 | 66 | |||
Sat | 25.May.2019 - 19:30 | Coritiba | 2-1 | Cuiabá | Gam5 | 44 | |||
Sun | 26.May.2019 - 01:00 | Ponte Preta | 4-2 | Paraná | Gam5 | 29 | |||
Sun | 26.May.2019 - 01:00 | São Bento | 1-0 | Oeste | Gam5 | 18 | |||
Sun | 26.May.2019 - 03:30 | Operário PR | 0-2 | Botafogo SP | Gam5 | 39 | |||
Sun | 26.May.2019 - 03:30 | Brasil de Pelotas | 2-1 | América Mineiro | Gam5 | 35 | |||
Mon | 27.May.2019 - 00:30 | Atlético GO | 1-1 | Vitória | Gam5 | 29 | |||
Wed | 29.May.2019 - 03:45 | Operário PR | 2-1 | Sport Recife | Gam6 | 148 | |||
Wed | 29.May.2019 - 06:00 | Guarani | 1-2 | Brasil de Pelotas | Gam6 | 95 | |||
Sat | 01.Jun.2019 - 03:45 | Figueirense | 1-0 | Atlético GO | Gam6 | 126 | |||
Sat | 01.Jun.2019 - 05:00 | São Bento | 1-2 | CRB | Gam6 | 48 | |||
Sat | 01.Jun.2019 - 06:00 | Vitória | 0-2 | Bragantino | Gam6 | 105 | |||
Sat | 01.Jun.2019 - 19:30 | Paraná | 0-0 | Oeste | Gam6 | 69 | |||
Sun | 02.Jun.2019 - 01:00 | Botafogo SP | 1-0 | Criciúma | Gam6 | 121 | |||
Sun | 02.Jun.2019 - 01:00 | Vila Nova | 0-1 | Londrina | Gam6 | 75 | |||
Sun | 02.Jun.2019 - 03:30 | Cuiabá | 1-3 | Ponte Preta | Gam6 | 89 | |||
Tue | 04.Jun.2019 - 04:30 | América Mineiro | 1-1 | Coritiba | Gam6 | 249 | |||
Wed | 05.Jun.2019 - 03:30 | Bragantino | 2-0 | São Bento | Gam7 | 198 | |||
Fri | 07.Jun.2019 - 03:45 | Atlético GO | 1-0 | Guarani | Gam7 | 145 | |||
Sat | 08.Jun.2019 - 03:45 | Londrina | 1-0 | Cuiabá | Gam7 | 129 | |||
Sat | 08.Jun.2019 - 06:00 | Ponte Preta | 0-0 | Botafogo SP | Gam7 | 97 | |||
Sat | 08.Jun.2019 - 19:30 | Oeste | 0-0 | Figueirense | Gam7 | 56 | |||
Sun | 09.Jun.2019 - 01:00 | Criciúma | 1-1 | Vila Nova | Gam7 | 55 | |||
Sun | 09.Jun.2019 - 01:00 | Brasil de Pelotas | 1-0 | Operário PR | Gam7 | 47 | |||
Sun | 09.Jun.2019 - 02:30 | Coritiba | 2-3 | Paraná | Gam7 | 88 | |||
Sun | 09.Jun.2019 - 05:00 | Sport Recife | 3-1 | Vitória | Gam7 | 98 | |||
Sun | 09.Jun.2019 - 05:00 | CRB | 1-3 | América Mineiro | Gam7 | 78 | |||
Tue | 11.Jun.2019 - 04:30 | Londrina | 1-3 | Ponte Preta | Gam8 | 122 | |||
Wed | 12.Jun.2019 - 03:45 | Vila Nova | 1-0 | São Bento | Gam8 | 126 | |||
Wed | 12.Jun.2019 - 03:45 | Figueirense | 2-1 | Botafogo SP | Gam8 | 117 | |||
Wed | 12.Jun.2019 - 03:45 | Brasil de Pelotas | 0-1 | Criciúma | Gam8 | 107 | |||
Wed | 12.Jun.2019 - 05:00 | Bragantino | 2-0 | América Mineiro | Gam8 | 140 | |||
Wed | 12.Jun.2019 - 05:00 | Oeste | 3-0 | Vitória | Gam8 | 112 | |||
Wed | 12.Jun.2019 - 05:00 | Cuiabá | 0-1 | Atlético GO | Gam8 | 62 | |||
Wed | 12.Jun.2019 - 06:00 | Guarani | 0-1 | Coritiba | Gam8 | 96 | |||
Wed | 12.Jun.2019 - 06:00 | Paraná | 1-0 | Operário PR | Gam8 | 91 | |||
Wed | 12.Jun.2019 - 06:00 | Sport Recife | 1-0 | CRB | Gam8 | 100 | |||
Tue | 09.Jul.2019 - 04:30 | São Bento | 2-2 | Sport Recife | Gam9 | 174 | |||
Wed | 10.Jul.2019 - 03:45 | Vitória | 0-1 | Cuiabá | Gam9 | 133 | |||
Wed | 10.Jul.2019 - 06:00 | Criciúma | 2-1 | Coritiba | Gam9 | 155 | |||
Sat | 13.Jul.2019 - 03:45 | CRB | 2-1 | Guarani | Gam9 | 185 | |||
Sat | 13.Jul.2019 - 06:00 | Ponte Preta | 3-2 | Oeste | Gam9 | 204 | |||
Sat | 13.Jul.2019 - 19:30 | América Mineiro | 0-4 | Figueirense | Gam9 | 62 | |||
Sun | 14.Jul.2019 - 01:00 | Atlético GO | 2-0 | Vila Nova | Gam9 | 94 | |||
Sun | 14.Jul.2019 - 02:30 | Botafogo SP | 2-3 | Brasil de Pelotas | Gam9 | 108 | |||
Sun | 14.Jul.2019 - 03:30 | Paraná | 2-1 | Bragantino | Gam9 | 117 | |||
Sun | 14.Jul.2019 - 03:30 | Operário PR | 2-0 | Londrina | Gam9 | 87 | |||
Tue | 16.Jul.2019 - 04:30 | Cuiabá | 1-1 | Sport Recife | Gam10 | 219 | |||
Wed | 17.Jul.2019 - 03:45 | Coritiba | 2-1 | São Bento | Gam10 | 123 | |||
Wed | 17.Jul.2019 - 06:00 | Ponte Preta | 0-0 | Atlético GO | Gam10 | 173 | |||
Fri | 19.Jul.2019 - 06:00 | Brasil de Pelotas | 0-1 | Paraná | Gam10 | 178 | |||
Sat | 20.Jul.2019 - 03:45 | Figueirense | 1-1 | Londrina | Gam10 | 91 | |||
Sat | 20.Jul.2019 - 06:00 | Vitória | 2-0 | Criciúma | Gam10 | 110 | |||
Sat | 20.Jul.2019 - 19:30 | Oeste | 0-0 | Bragantino | Gam10 | 80 | |||
Sun | 21.Jul.2019 - 01:00 | Vila Nova | 1-1 | América Mineiro | Gam10 | 49 | |||
Sun | 21.Jul.2019 - 03:30 | Botafogo SP | 0-0 | Guarani | Gam10 | 82 | |||
Sun | 21.Jul.2019 - 03:30 | Operário PR | 2-1 | CRB | Gam10 | 34 | |||
Tue | 23.Jul.2019 - 04:30 | Sport Recife | 0-0 | Brasil de Pelotas | Gam11 | 74 | |||
Wed | 24.Jul.2019 - 03:45 | Guarani | 0-1 | Cuiabá | Gam11 | 74 | |||
Wed | 24.Jul.2019 - 03:45 | São Bento | 1-1 | Operário PR | Gam11 | 67 | |||
Wed | 24.Jul.2019 - 03:45 | Coritiba | 2-0 | Vila Nova | Gam11 | 103 | |||
Wed | 24.Jul.2019 - 03:45 | Figueirense | 0-1 | Paraná | Gam11 | 71 | |||
Wed | 24.Jul.2019 - 05:00 | Bragantino | 2-1 | Ponte Preta | Gam11 | ||||
Wed | 24.Jul.2019 - 05:00 | Atlético GO | 1-2 | Botafogo SP | Gam11 | ||||
Wed | 24.Jul.2019 - 06:00 | Londrina | 3-1 | Vitória | Gam11 | ||||
Wed | 24.Jul.2019 - 06:00 | América Mineiro | 0-0 | Oeste | Gam11 | ||||
Wed | 24.Jul.2019 - 06:00 | CRB | 2-0 | Criciúma | Gam11 | ||||
Sat | 27.Jul.2019 - 03:45 | Operário PR | 1-1 | Coritiba | Gam12 | 123 | |||
Sat | 27.Jul.2019 - 03:45 | América Mineiro | 0-1 | Atlético GO | Gam12 | 101 | |||
Sat | 27.Jul.2019 - 05:00 | Guarani | 2-1 | São Bento | Gam12 | 62 | |||
Sat | 27.Jul.2019 - 05:00 | Botafogo SP | 0-2 | CRB | Gam12 | 70 | |||
Sat | 27.Jul.2019 - 06:00 | Paraná | 0-1 | Sport Recife | Gam12 | 77 | |||
Sat | 27.Jul.2019 - 19:30 | Criciúma | 1-1 | Figueirense | Gam12 | 51 | |||
Sun | 28.Jul.2019 - 01:00 | Oeste | 1-0 | Londrina | Gam12 | 39 | |||
Sun | 28.Jul.2019 - 01:00 | Vitória | 2-1 | Ponte Preta | Gam12 | 47 | |||
Sun | 28.Jul.2019 - 03:30 | Vila Nova | 0-1 | Bragantino | Gam12 | 76 | |||
Sun | 28.Jul.2019 - 03:30 | Cuiabá | 1-1 | Brasil de Pelotas | Gam12 | 41 | |||
Tue | 30.Jul.2019 - 04:30 | Coritiba | 3-2 | Botafogo SP | Gam13 | 100 | |||
Tue | 30.Jul.2019 - 04:30 | Sport Recife | 1-1 | Guarani | Gam13 | 94 | |||
Wed | 31.Jul.2019 - 03:45 | Londrina | 3-0 | Paraná | Gam13 | 72 | |||
Wed | 31.Jul.2019 - 03:45 | Figueirense | 1-1 | Vitória | Gam13 | 69 | |||
Wed | 31.Jul.2019 - 03:45 | Brasil de Pelotas | 0-2 | Vila Nova | Gam13 | 41 | |||
Wed | 31.Jul.2019 - 05:00 | Ponte Preta | 0-1 | América Mineiro | Gam13 | 67 | |||
Wed | 31.Jul.2019 - 05:00 | São Bento | 1-0 | Criciúma | Gam13 | 22 | |||
Wed | 31.Jul.2019 - 05:00 | Atlético GO | 4-2 | Operário PR | Gam13 | 63 | |||
Wed | 31.Jul.2019 - 05:00 | CRB | 2-2 | Oeste | Gam13 | 33 | |||
Wed | 31.Jul.2019 - 06:00 | Bragantino | 2-2 | Cuiabá | Gam13 | 56 | |||
Fri | 02.Aug.2019 - 06:00 | Sport Recife | 1-1 | Coritiba | Gam14 | 196 | |||
Sat | 03.Aug.2019 - 03:45 | Londrina | 1-1 | Atlético GO | Gam14 | 152 | |||
Sat | 03.Aug.2019 - 05:00 | Botafogo SP | 3-2 | Oeste | Gam14 | 91 | |||
Sat | 03.Aug.2019 - 06:00 | Guarani | 1-0 | Bragantino | Gam14 | 139 | |||
Sat | 03.Aug.2019 - 19:30 | Brasil de Pelotas | 1-0 | Vitória | Gam14 | 54 | |||
Sun | 04.Aug.2019 - 01:00 | São Bento | 0-0 | Ponte Preta | Gam14 | 56 | |||
Sun | 04.Aug.2019 - 01:00 | Criciúma | 1-2 | Operário PR | Gam14 | 40 | |||
Sun | 04.Aug.2019 - 01:30 | Paraná | 0-0 | América Mineiro | Gam14 | 70 | |||
Sun | 04.Aug.2019 - 03:30 | CRB | 0-1 | Cuiabá | Gam14 | 56 | |||
Sun | 04.Aug.2019 - 03:45 | Vila Nova | 0-0 | Figueirense | Gam14 | 68 | |||
Wed | 07.Aug.2019 - 03:45 | Atlético GO | 0-1 | CRB | Gam15 | 173 | |||
Wed | 07.Aug.2019 - 06:00 | América Mineiro | 4-3 | Londrina | Gam15 | 149 | |||
Fri | 09.Aug.2019 - 06:00 | Oeste | 1-1 | Brasil de Pelotas | Gam15 | 87 | |||
Sat | 10.Aug.2019 - 03:45 | Operário PR | 1-0 | Vila Nova | Gam15 | 61 | |||
Sat | 10.Aug.2019 - 06:00 | Bragantino | 0-0 | Botafogo SP | Gam15 | 101 | |||
Sun | 11.Aug.2019 - 01:00 | Coritiba | 2-0 | Figueirense | Gam15 | 54 | |||
Sun | 11.Aug.2019 - 03:30 | Vitória | 2-0 | Paraná | Gam15 | 48 | |||
Sun | 11.Aug.2019 - 03:30 | Cuiabá | 3-2 | São Bento | Gam15 | 37 | |||
Sun | 11.Aug.2019 - 19:30 | Ponte Preta | 1-0 | Guarani | Gam15 | 37 | |||
Mon | 12.Aug.2019 - 00:30 | Criciúma | 1-0 | Sport Recife | Gam15 | 34 | |||
Tue | 13.Aug.2019 - 04:30 | Bragantino | 4-0 | Operário PR | Gam16 | 145 | |||
Wed | 14.Aug.2019 - 03:45 | Atlético GO | 2-0 | Oeste | Gam16 | ||||
Wed | 14.Aug.2019 - 06:00 | Coritiba | 2-0 | Brasil de Pelotas | Gam16 | ||||
Fri | 16.Aug.2019 - 06:00 | Figueirense | 0-1 | Ponte Preta | Gam16 | ||||
Sat | 17.Aug.2019 - 03:45 | Londrina | 1-1 | Criciúma | Gam16 | 117 | |||
Sat | 17.Aug.2019 - 06:00 | Guarani | 0-2 | Vila Nova | Gam16 | 71 | |||
Sat | 17.Aug.2019 - 19:30 | São Bento | 2-1 | Paraná | Gam16 | 19 | |||
Sun | 18.Aug.2019 - 01:00 | Sport Recife | 3-0 | Botafogo SP | Gam16 | 36 | |||
Sun | 18.Aug.2019 - 03:30 | América Mineiro | 2-1 | Cuiabá | Gam16 | 35 | |||
Mon | 19.Aug.2019 - 00:30 | CRB | 0-1 | Vitória | Gam16 | 31 | |||
Tue | 20.Aug.2019 - 04:30 | Oeste | 0-2 | Coritiba | Gam17 | 92 | |||
Tue | 20.Aug.2019 - 04:30 | Criciúma | 0-2 | Bragantino | Gam17 | 80 | |||
Wed | 21.Aug.2019 - 03:45 | Botafogo SP | 2-1 | Londrina | Gam17 | 70 | |||
Wed | 21.Aug.2019 - 03:45 | Operário PR | 1-0 | Guarani | Gam17 | 64 | |||
Wed | 21.Aug.2019 - 03:45 | Brasil de Pelotas | 2-1 | São Bento | Gam17 | 55 | |||
Wed | 21.Aug.2019 - 05:00 | Paraná | 0-0 | Atlético GO | Gam17 | 46 | |||
Wed | 21.Aug.2019 - 06:00 | Vila Nova | 0-2 | Sport Recife | Gam17 | 70 | |||
Wed | 21.Aug.2019 - 06:00 | Cuiabá | 3-0 | Figueirense | Gam17 | 53 | |||
Thu | 22.Aug.2019 - 03:45 | Vitória | 0-0 | América Mineiro | Gam17 | 65 | |||
Thu | 22.Aug.2019 - 06:00 | Ponte Preta | 0-1 | CRB | Gam17 | 56 | |||
Fri | 23.Aug.2019 - 06:00 | Bragantino | 1-1 | Coritiba | Gam18 | 78 | |||
Sat | 24.Aug.2019 - 03:45 | Atlético GO | 0-0 | Brasil de Pelotas | Gam18 | 144 | |||
Sat | 24.Aug.2019 - 06:00 | Cuiabá | 2-0 | Botafogo SP | Gam18 | 71 | |||
Sat | 24.Aug.2019 - 19:30 | Paraná | 0-0 | Criciúma | Gam18 | 26 | |||
Sun | 25.Aug.2019 - 01:00 | Oeste | 1-1 | Vila Nova | Gam18 | 24 | |||
Sun | 25.Aug.2019 - 01:00 | Londrina | 2-4 | São Bento | Gam18 | 37 | |||
Sun | 25.Aug.2019 - 01:00 | Vitória | 0-0 | Operário PR | Gam18 | 18 | |||
Sun | 25.Aug.2019 - 03:30 | Ponte Preta | 2-2 | Sport Recife | Gam18 | 61 | |||
Sun | 25.Aug.2019 - 03:30 | Figueirense | 2-2 | CRB | Gam18 | 44 | |||
Sun | 25.Aug.2019 - 19:30 | América Mineiro | 3-2 | Guarani | Gam18 | 33 | |||
Wed | 28.Aug.2019 - 01:00 | CRB | 0-3 | Bragantino | Gam19 | 63 | |||
Wed | 28.Aug.2019 - 03:45 | Botafogo SP | 0-1 | Paraná | Gam19 | 66 | |||
Wed | 28.Aug.2019 - 03:45 | Vila Nova | 0-0 | Cuiabá | Gam19 | 47 | |||
Wed | 28.Aug.2019 - 03:45 | Coritiba | 1-1 | Vitória | Gam19 | 100 | |||
Wed | 28.Aug.2019 - 03:45 | Brasil de Pelotas | 1-0 | Ponte Preta | Gam19 | 48 | |||
Wed | 28.Aug.2019 - 05:00 | Operário PR | 1-0 | Figueirense | Gam19 | 24 | |||
Wed | 28.Aug.2019 - 05:00 | Criciúma | 3-1 | Oeste | Gam19 | 46 | |||
Wed | 28.Aug.2019 - 06:00 | Sport Recife | 1-1 | Atlético GO | Gam19 | 46 | |||
Thu | 29.Aug.2019 - 03:45 | Guarani | 1-0 | Londrina | Gam19 | 87 | |||
Thu | 29.Aug.2019 - 03:45 | São Bento | 0-2 | América Mineiro | Gam19 | 60 | |||
Sat | 31.Aug.2019 - 03:45 | Paraná | 1-1 | Vila Nova | Gam20 | 76 | |||
Sat | 31.Aug.2019 - 06:00 | Vitória | 0-0 | Botafogo SP | Gam20 | 32 | |||
Sat | 31.Aug.2019 - 06:00 | Cuiabá | 0-0 | Criciúma | Gam20 | 5 | |||
Sat | 31.Aug.2019 - 19:30 | Oeste | 0-0 | Sport Recife | Gam20 | 17 | |||
Sun | 01.Sep.2019 - 01:00 | Ponte Preta | 1-0 | Coritiba | Gam20 | 21 | |||
Sun | 01.Sep.2019 - 01:00 | Atlético GO | 1-0 | São Bento | Gam20 | 18 | |||
Sun | 01.Sep.2019 - 01:00 | Londrina | 0-1 | CRB | Gam20 | 15 | |||
Sun | 01.Sep.2019 - 01:00 | Figueirense | 0-1 | Guarani | Gam20 | 8 | |||
Sun | 01.Sep.2019 - 03:30 | Bragantino | 2-1 | Brasil de Pelotas | Gam20 | 37 | |||
Sun | 01.Sep.2019 - 03:30 | América Mineiro | 0-0 | Operário PR | Gam20 | 21 |
Football Competitions
National Club Competitions |
NGA ZAF GHA AGO DZA ARE TUN QAT SAU MOZ STP GBR ESP AFR ALB ARG ARM AUS AUT AZE BEL BGR BIH BLR BOL BRA CAN CHE CHL CHN COL CRI CYP CZE DEU DNK ECU EGY EST FIN FRA GBR GRC GTM HKG HND HRV HUN IDN IND IRL IRL IRN IRQ ISL ISR ITA JAM JPN KAZ KOR LTU LUX LVA MDA MEX MLT MYS NLD NOR NZL PAN PER POL PRT PRY ROU RUS SGP SLV SRB SVK SVN SWE THA TUR UKR URY USA VEN VNM WAL EUR WOR WOR EUR |
International Club Competitions |
AFR AFR AFR AFR AFR EUR EUR EUR WOR WOR WOR WOR SOU WOR N/C EUR EUR SOU N/C ASI ASI ASI ASI N/C OCE WOR SOU SOU WOR WOR WOR ASI N/C ASI WOR ASI OCE EUR WOR EUR ASI ASI WOR ASI ASI EUR WOR EUR WOR SOU EUR WOR EUR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR N/C EUR EUR EUR |
National Teams |
EUR EUR ASI AFR N/C SOU OCE EUR N/C N/C N/C N/C WOR N/C SOU OCE EUR SOU EUR EUR WOR EUR |
Serie B - 2019
- 100% 380 / 380 Games
- Home team wins 40.53%
- Draws 33.42%
- Away team wins 26.05%
- Over 1.5 62.89%
- Over 2.5 34.47%
- Over 3.5 16.84%
- Goals 791
- Goals /match 2.08
- Goals /match home 1.16
- Goals /match away 0.92
- Both teams score 44.21%
- Goals after 80' 17.7%
No tv schedule yet for US
(change)