- Academy »
- Stats »
- Serie B Brazil »
- 2020 »
- All Games
Competition
Serie ACopa do BrasilSerie BPaulista A1Carioca 1Serie CSerie DSupercopa do BrasilGaúcho 1Mineiro 1Baiano 1Catarinense 1Cearense 1Goiano 1Paranaense 1Pernambucano 1Sergipano 1AcreanoAlagoanoAmapaenseAmazonenseBrasilienseCapixabaMaranhenseMatogrossenseParaenseParaibanoPiauiensePotiguarRondonienseRoraimenseSul-MatogrossenseTocantinensePaulista A2Carioca 2Mineiro 2Baiano 2Catarinense 2Cearense 2Goiano 2Paranaense 2Pernambucano 2Paulista A3Paulista Série BCopa PaulistaCopa GaúchaCopa RioCopa do NordesteCopa Fares LopesCopa GovernadorCopa Santa CatarinaCopa VerdeCopa do Brasil U20São Paulo Youth CupCopa do Brasil U17Brasileiro U17Brasileiro Women
Serie B 2020
Brazil
Games
Regular Season | |||||||||
Sat | 08.Aug.2020 - 03:45 | Cuiabá | 0-0 | Brasil de Pelotas | Gam1 | 94 | |||
Sat | 08.Aug.2020 - 06:00 | Confiança | 2-2 | Paraná | Gam1 | 131 | |||
Sat | 08.Aug.2020 - 19:30 | Juventude | 2-1 | CRB | Gam1 | 92 | |||
Sun | 09.Aug.2020 - 00:30 | Operário PR | 3-1 | Figueirense | Gam1 | 92 | |||
Sun | 09.Aug.2020 - 03:30 | Cruzeiro | 2-1 | Botafogo SP | Gam1 | 122 | |||
Sun | 09.Aug.2020 - 03:30 | Avaí | 3-1 | Náutico | Gam1 | 85 | |||
Sun | 09.Aug.2020 - 03:30 | Vitória | 1-0 | Sampaio Corrêa | Gam1 | ||||
Sun | 09.Aug.2020 - 05:30 | CSA | 1-0 | Guarani | Gam1 | ||||
Sun | 09.Aug.2020 - 05:30 | Ponte Preta | 0-1 | América Mineiro | Gam1 | 31 | |||
Sun | 09.Aug.2020 - 19:30 | Oeste | 0-0 | Chapecoense | Gam1 | 33 | |||
Wed | 12.Aug.2020 - 03:45 | Botafogo SP | 2-0 | Confiança | Gam2 | 83 | |||
Wed | 12.Aug.2020 - 03:45 | Brasil de Pelotas | 1-1 | Ponte Preta | Gam2 | 84 | |||
Wed | 12.Aug.2020 - 03:45 | Sampaio Corrêa | 0-1 | Juventude | Gam2 | ||||
Wed | 12.Aug.2020 - 05:00 | Guarani | 2-3 | Cruzeiro | Gam2 | 111 | |||
Wed | 12.Aug.2020 - 05:00 | Paraná | 1-0 | Avaí | Gam2 | 86 | |||
Wed | 12.Aug.2020 - 06:00 | América Mineiro | 0-1 | Cuiabá | Gam2 | 110 | |||
Wed | 12.Aug.2020 - 06:00 | Figueirense | 0-0 | Vitória | Gam2 | ||||
Wed | 12.Aug.2020 - 06:00 | Náutico | 0-0 | Operário PR | Gam2 | 84 | |||
Thu | 13.Aug.2020 - 01:30 | CRB | 1-0 | Oeste | Gam2 | 40 | |||
Sat | 15.Aug.2020 - 03:45 | América Mineiro | 1-1 | Operário PR | Gam3 | 120 | |||
Sat | 15.Aug.2020 - 05:00 | Ponte Preta | 3-3 | Vitória | Gam3 | ||||
Sat | 15.Aug.2020 - 06:00 | Paraná | 3-1 | Juventude | Gam3 | 60 | |||
Sat | 15.Aug.2020 - 19:30 | Botafogo SP | 0-1 | Guarani | Gam3 | 35 | |||
Sun | 16.Aug.2020 - 01:00 | Brasil de Pelotas | 1-1 | Oeste | Gam3 | 45 | |||
Sun | 16.Aug.2020 - 03:30 | Náutico | 1-1 | CRB | Gam3 | 70 | |||
Sun | 16.Aug.2020 - 19:30 | Chapecoense | 1-0 | Sampaio Corrêa | Gam3 | ||||
Mon | 17.Aug.2020 - 00:30 | Figueirense | 0-1 | Cruzeiro | Gam3 | 65 | |||
Tue | 18.Aug.2020 - 04:30 | Juventude | 0-0 | América Mineiro | Gam4 | 115 | |||
Wed | 19.Aug.2020 - 03:45 | Avaí | 0-1 | Botafogo SP | Gam4 | 129 | |||
Wed | 19.Aug.2020 - 03:45 | Operário PR | 3-0 | CSA | Gam4 | 31 | |||
Wed | 19.Aug.2020 - 05:00 | Oeste | 1-3 | Ponte Preta | Gam4 | 57 | |||
Wed | 19.Aug.2020 - 06:00 | CRB | 1-0 | Brasil de Pelotas | Gam4 | 53 | |||
Wed | 19.Aug.2020 - 06:00 | Guarani | 1-2 | Paraná | Gam4 | 52 | |||
Wed | 19.Aug.2020 - 06:00 | Cuiabá | 1-0 | Confiança | Gam4 | 37 | |||
Thu | 20.Aug.2020 - 06:00 | Vitória | 0-0 | Náutico | Gam4 | 50 | |||
Fri | 21.Aug.2020 - 05:30 | Cruzeiro | 0-1 | Chapecoense | Gam4 | 112 | |||
Sat | 22.Aug.2020 - 03:45 | América Mineiro | 2-1 | Oeste | Gam5 | 137 | |||
Sat | 22.Aug.2020 - 06:00 | Ponte Preta | 2-1 | CSA | Gam5 | 41 | |||
Sat | 22.Aug.2020 - 19:30 | Avaí | 0-2 | Cuiabá | Gam5 | 12 | |||
Sun | 23.Aug.2020 - 01:00 | Botafogo SP | 0-1 | Figueirense | Gam5 | 22 | |||
Sun | 23.Aug.2020 - 01:00 | Náutico | 3-3 | Juventude | Gam5 | 29 | |||
Sun | 23.Aug.2020 - 03:30 | CRB | 2-2 | Vitória | Gam5 | ||||
Sun | 23.Aug.2020 - 19:30 | Paraná | 0-0 | Operário PR | Gam5 | 52 | |||
Mon | 24.Aug.2020 - 02:30 | Confiança | 1-1 | Cruzeiro | Gam5 | 71 | |||
Tue | 25.Aug.2020 - 04:30 | Chapecoense | 2-0 | Guarani | Gam5 | 160 | |||
Sat | 29.Aug.2020 - 03:45 | Oeste | 0-2 | Avaí | Gam6 | 53 | |||
Sat | 29.Aug.2020 - 05:00 | Cuiabá | 2-1 | Chapecoense | Gam6 | 90 | |||
Sat | 29.Aug.2020 - 06:00 | Guarani | 1-2 | Náutico | Gam6 | 79 | |||
Sat | 29.Aug.2020 - 19:30 | Juventude | 0-0 | Botafogo SP | Gam6 | 41 | |||
Sun | 30.Aug.2020 - 01:00 | Vitória | 1-0 | Paraná | Gam6 | ||||
Sun | 30.Aug.2020 - 03:30 | Cruzeiro | 1-2 | América Mineiro | Gam6 | 54 | |||
Sun | 30.Aug.2020 - 03:30 | Figueirense | 0-0 | Confiança | Gam6 | 45 | |||
Sun | 30.Aug.2020 - 05:30 | Sampaio Corrêa | 1-2 | Ponte Preta | Gam6 | ||||
Mon | 31.Aug.2020 - 03:30 | CSA | 0-2 | CRB | Gam6 | 25 | |||
Mon | 31.Aug.2020 - 03:30 | Operário PR | 2-1 | Brasil de Pelotas | Gam6 | 32 | |||
Tue | 01.Sep.2020 - 04:30 | Guarani | 1-1 | Oeste | Gam7 | 91 | |||
Wed | 02.Sep.2020 - 01:30 | Botafogo SP | 1-1 | Cuiabá | Gam7 | 37 | |||
Wed | 02.Sep.2020 - 03:45 | Paraná | 2-1 | Ponte Preta | Gam7 | 34 | |||
Wed | 02.Sep.2020 - 05:00 | Chapecoense | 1-0 | Juventude | Gam7 | 35 | |||
Wed | 02.Sep.2020 - 06:00 | Náutico | 1-0 | Figueirense | Gam7 | 21 | |||
Wed | 02.Sep.2020 - 06:00 | Confiança | 1-0 | Vitória | Gam7 | ||||
Thu | 03.Sep.2020 - 01:00 | América Mineiro | 2-1 | CSA | Gam7 | 68 | |||
Thu | 03.Sep.2020 - 01:00 | Avaí | 2-0 | Operário PR | Gam7 | 61 | |||
Thu | 03.Sep.2020 - 03:30 | CRB | 2-2 | Sampaio Corrêa | Gam7 | ||||
Thu | 03.Sep.2020 - 06:00 | Brasil de Pelotas | 1-0 | Cruzeiro | Gam7 | 73 | |||
Sat | 05.Sep.2020 - 03:45 | Figueirense | 0-1 | Paraná | Gam8 | 57 | |||
Sat | 05.Sep.2020 - 06:00 | Ponte Preta | 1-0 | Botafogo SP | Gam8 | 42 | |||
Sat | 05.Sep.2020 - 19:30 | Oeste | 1-3 | Juventude | Gam8 | ||||
Sun | 06.Sep.2020 - 01:00 | CSA | 1-1 | Confiança | Gam8 | ||||
Sun | 06.Sep.2020 - 01:00 | Vitória | 4-2 | Cuiabá | Gam8 | ||||
Sun | 06.Sep.2020 - 03:30 | Operário PR | 1-2 | Guarani | Gam8 | ||||
Sun | 06.Sep.2020 - 03:30 | Sampaio Corrêa | 1-0 | América Mineiro | Gam8 | ||||
Sun | 06.Sep.2020 - 05:30 | Brasil de Pelotas | 2-1 | Náutico | Gam8 | ||||
Sun | 06.Sep.2020 - 19:30 | Chapecoense | 1-0 | Avaí | Gam8 | ||||
Tue | 08.Sep.2020 - 04:30 | Cruzeiro | 1-1 | CRB | Gam8 | 96 | |||
Wed | 09.Sep.2020 - 03:45 | Juventude | 3-1 | Confiança | Gam9 | 136 | |||
Wed | 09.Sep.2020 - 06:00 | Cuiabá | 0-0 | Figueirense | Gam9 | 91 | |||
Thu | 10.Sep.2020 - 03:45 | Paraná | 0-1 | América Mineiro | Gam9 | 96 | |||
Sat | 12.Sep.2020 - 03:45 | Avaí | 0-1 | Ponte Preta | Gam9 | 141 | |||
Sat | 12.Sep.2020 - 06:00 | Cruzeiro | 1-0 | Vitória | Gam9 | ||||
Sat | 12.Sep.2020 - 19:30 | Guarani | 0-0 | Brasil de Pelotas | Gam9 | 58 | |||
Sun | 13.Sep.2020 - 01:00 | Sampaio Corrêa | 0-1 | Operário PR | Gam9 | ||||
Sun | 13.Sep.2020 - 03:30 | Náutico | 3-1 | Botafogo SP | Gam9 | 83 | |||
Sun | 13.Sep.2020 - 19:30 | Oeste | 2-1 | CSA | Gam9 | 24 | |||
Tue | 15.Sep.2020 - 04:30 | Paraná | 2-0 | CRB | Gam10 | 112 | |||
Tue | 15.Sep.2020 - 04:30 | Juventude | 1-1 | Vitória | Gam10 | ||||
Wed | 16.Sep.2020 - 03:45 | Confiança | 2-2 | Avaí | Gam3 | 61 | |||
Thu | 17.Sep.2020 - 03:45 | CSA | 1-2 | Cuiabá | Gam3 | 66 | |||
Sat | 19.Sep.2020 - 03:45 | Confiança | 1-0 | Guarani | Gam10 | 68 | |||
Sat | 19.Sep.2020 - 06:00 | Náutico | 1-1 | Chapecoense | Gam10 | 50 | |||
Sun | 20.Sep.2020 - 01:00 | América Mineiro | 0-1 | Figueirense | Gam10 | 42 | |||
Sun | 20.Sep.2020 - 03:30 | Ponte Preta | 1-1 | Operário PR | Gam10 | 69 | |||
Sun | 20.Sep.2020 - 05:30 | CSA | 3-1 | Cruzeiro | Gam10 | 41 | |||
Sun | 20.Sep.2020 - 05:30 | Cuiabá | 3-0 | Oeste | Gam10 | 29 | |||
Sun | 20.Sep.2020 - 19:30 | Avaí | 2-5 | Sampaio Corrêa | Gam10 | ||||
Tue | 22.Sep.2020 - 04:30 | Botafogo SP | 0-1 | Brasil de Pelotas | Gam10 | 102 | |||
Wed | 23.Sep.2020 - 04:30 | Operário PR | 1-1 | Cuiabá | Gam11 | 57 | |||
Sat | 26.Sep.2020 - 03:45 | Botafogo SP | 1-2 | CRB | Gam11 | 59 | |||
Sat | 26.Sep.2020 - 03:45 | Chapecoense | 0-0 | América Mineiro | Gam11 | 67 | |||
Sat | 26.Sep.2020 - 06:00 | Cruzeiro | 0-1 | Avaí | Gam11 | 66 | |||
Sat | 26.Sep.2020 - 19:30 | Figueirense | 2-2 | Guarani | Gam11 | 16 | |||
Sun | 27.Sep.2020 - 00:30 | CSA | 3-2 | Juventude | Gam11 | 27 | |||
Sun | 27.Sep.2020 - 01:00 | Vitória | 3-1 | Oeste | Gam11 | ||||
Sun | 27.Sep.2020 - 03:00 | Brasil de Pelotas | 1-1 | Paraná | Gam11 | 37 | |||
Mon | 28.Sep.2020 - 05:00 | Ponte Preta | 2-1 | Confiança | Gam11 | 29 | |||
Tue | 29.Sep.2020 - 04:30 | CRB | 0-0 | América Mineiro | Gam12 | 78 | |||
Wed | 30.Sep.2020 - 03:45 | Avaí | 1-0 | Figueirense | Gam12 | 65 | |||
Wed | 30.Sep.2020 - 03:45 | Juventude | 1-0 | Operário PR | Gam12 | 58 | |||
Wed | 30.Sep.2020 - 03:45 | Vitória | 0-1 | CSA | Gam12 | ||||
Wed | 30.Sep.2020 - 05:00 | Oeste | 0-1 | Botafogo SP | Gam12 | 38 | |||
Wed | 30.Sep.2020 - 06:00 | Guarani | 1-1 | Sampaio Corrêa | Gam12 | ||||
Wed | 30.Sep.2020 - 06:00 | Paraná | 1-1 | Chapecoense | Gam12 | 51 | |||
Wed | 30.Sep.2020 - 07:00 | Cuiabá | 1-0 | Náutico | Gam12 | 48 | |||
Thu | 01.Oct.2020 - 01:00 | Confiança | 1-1 | Brasil de Pelotas | Gam12 | 32 | |||
Thu | 01.Oct.2020 - 03:45 | Cruzeiro | 3-0 | Ponte Preta | Gam12 | 92 | |||
Sat | 03.Oct.2020 - 01:00 | Figueirense | 4-1 | Oeste | Gam13 | 66 | |||
Sat | 03.Oct.2020 - 03:45 | CRB | 3-1 | Avaí | Gam13 | 101 | |||
Sat | 03.Oct.2020 - 03:45 | Operário PR | 1-1 | Vitória | Gam13 | ||||
Sat | 03.Oct.2020 - 06:00 | Botafogo SP | 1-0 | Paraná | Gam13 | 99 | |||
Sat | 03.Oct.2020 - 19:30 | América Mineiro | 0-0 | Guarani | Gam13 | 32 | |||
Sun | 04.Oct.2020 - 00:30 | Náutico | 0-1 | Confiança | Gam13 | 34 | |||
Sun | 04.Oct.2020 - 01:00 | Brasil de Pelotas | 0-1 | Chapecoense | Gam13 | 46 | |||
Sun | 04.Oct.2020 - 01:00 | Sampaio Corrêa | 1-0 | CSA | Gam13 | ||||
Sun | 04.Oct.2020 - 03:30 | Ponte Preta | 1-3 | Juventude | Gam13 | 58 | |||
Sun | 04.Oct.2020 - 06:30 | Cuiabá | 1-0 | Cruzeiro | Gam13 | 42 | |||
Tue | 06.Oct.2020 - 04:30 | Oeste | 0-1 | Operário PR | Gam14 | 136 | |||
Wed | 07.Oct.2020 - 01:30 | Confiança | 1-0 | CRB | Gam14 | 75 | |||
Wed | 07.Oct.2020 - 01:30 | Chapecoense | 1-0 | Botafogo SP | Gam14 | 125 | |||
Wed | 07.Oct.2020 - 03:45 | Avaí | 2-1 | Brasil de Pelotas | Gam14 | 106 | |||
Wed | 07.Oct.2020 - 03:45 | CSA | 3-0 | Figueirense | Gam14 | 84 | |||
Wed | 07.Oct.2020 - 03:45 | Paraná | 0-0 | Náutico | Gam14 | 106 | |||
Wed | 07.Oct.2020 - 03:45 | Juventude | 1-1 | Cuiabá | Gam14 | 80 | |||
Wed | 07.Oct.2020 - 03:45 | Vitória | 1-2 | América Mineiro | Gam14 | ||||
Wed | 07.Oct.2020 - 06:00 | Ponte Preta | 2-0 | Guarani | Gam14 | 105 | |||
Fri | 09.Oct.2020 - 03:00 | Cruzeiro | 1-2 | Sampaio Corrêa | Gam14 | ||||
Sat | 10.Oct.2020 - 00:30 | Figueirense | 0-0 | Chapecoense | Gam15 | 56 | |||
Sat | 10.Oct.2020 - 01:00 | Operário PR | 1-1 | Confiança | Gam15 | 35 | |||
Sat | 10.Oct.2020 - 03:00 | Cuiabá | 2-1 | Ponte Preta | Gam15 | 102 | |||
Sat | 10.Oct.2020 - 03:45 | América Mineiro | 2-0 | Náutico | Gam15 | 100 | |||
Sat | 10.Oct.2020 - 19:30 | Juventude | 1-2 | Brasil de Pelotas | Gam15 | 22 | |||
Sun | 11.Oct.2020 - 00:30 | Vitória | 1-2 | Avaí | Gam15 | ||||
Sun | 11.Oct.2020 - 01:00 | Guarani | 3-1 | CRB | Gam15 | 43 | |||
Sun | 11.Oct.2020 - 03:00 | CSA | 4-0 | Paraná | Gam15 | 75 | |||
Mon | 12.Oct.2020 - 00:30 | Oeste | 0-0 | Cruzeiro | Gam15 | 49 | |||
Mon | 12.Oct.2020 - 05:00 | Sampaio Corrêa | 2-0 | Botafogo SP | Gam15 | ||||
Tue | 13.Oct.2020 - 04:30 | Náutico | 0-2 | Ponte Preta | Gam16 | 154 | |||
Wed | 14.Oct.2020 - 03:45 | Avaí | 1-1 | CSA | Gam16 | 41 | |||
Wed | 14.Oct.2020 - 06:00 | Guarani | 1-0 | Cuiabá | Gam16 | 64 | |||
Thu | 15.Oct.2020 - 00:30 | Sampaio Corrêa | 3-0 | Figueirense | Gam4 | ||||
Thu | 15.Oct.2020 - 03:45 | CRB | 0-1 | Chapecoense | Gam9 | 29 | |||
Sat | 17.Oct.2020 - 03:45 | Botafogo SP | 1-2 | América Mineiro | Gam16 | 86 | |||
Sat | 17.Oct.2020 - 06:00 | Cruzeiro | 0-0 | Juventude | Gam16 | 93 | |||
Sun | 18.Oct.2020 - 00:30 | Chapecoense | 1-1 | Vitória | Gam16 | ||||
Sun | 18.Oct.2020 - 01:00 | Confiança | 3-1 | Oeste | Gam16 | 35 | |||
Sun | 18.Oct.2020 - 03:00 | CRB | 4-1 | Operário PR | Gam16 | 35 | |||
Sun | 18.Oct.2020 - 03:00 | Brasil de Pelotas | 0-0 | Figueirense | Gam16 | ||||
Mon | 19.Oct.2020 - 05:00 | Paraná | 0-0 | Sampaio Corrêa | Gam16 | ||||
Wed | 21.Oct.2020 - 01:00 | América Mineiro | 3-1 | Brasil de Pelotas | Gam17 | 29 | |||
Wed | 21.Oct.2020 - 03:45 | CSA | 1-0 | Botafogo SP | Gam17 | 71 | |||
Wed | 21.Oct.2020 - 03:45 | Oeste | 0-1 | Náutico | Gam17 | 59 | |||
Wed | 21.Oct.2020 - 03:45 | Juventude | 3-0 | Avaí | Gam17 | 39 | |||
Wed | 21.Oct.2020 - 06:00 | Ponte Preta | 0-5 | Chapecoense | Gam17 | 51 | |||
Wed | 21.Oct.2020 - 06:00 | Operário PR | 0-1 | Cruzeiro | Gam17 | 63 | |||
Thu | 22.Oct.2020 - 01:00 | Figueirense | 2-0 | CRB | Gam17 | 30 | |||
Thu | 22.Oct.2020 - 03:30 | Sampaio Corrêa | 1-3 | Confiança | Gam17 | ||||
Thu | 22.Oct.2020 - 03:30 | Cuiabá | 3-3 | Paraná | Gam17 | 65 | |||
Fri | 23.Oct.2020 - 06:00 | Vitória | 1-1 | Guarani | Gam17 | ||||
Sat | 24.Oct.2020 - 03:45 | Brasil de Pelotas | 1-1 | CSA | Gam18 | 40 | |||
Sat | 24.Oct.2020 - 06:00 | Chapecoense | 1-0 | Operário PR | Gam18 | 64 | |||
Sun | 25.Oct.2020 - 00:30 | CRB | 1-0 | Ponte Preta | Gam18 | 10 | |||
Sun | 25.Oct.2020 - 03:00 | Sampaio Corrêa | 3-0 | Cuiabá | Gam18 | ||||
Sun | 25.Oct.2020 - 06:30 | América Mineiro | 2-1 | Confiança | Gam18 | 22 | |||
Mon | 26.Oct.2020 - 00:30 | Náutico | 1-1 | Cruzeiro | Gam18 | 23 | |||
Mon | 26.Oct.2020 - 02:45 | Figueirense | 1-1 | Juventude | Gam18 | 22 | |||
Mon | 26.Oct.2020 - 02:45 | Guarani | 2-1 | Avaí | Gam18 | 26 | |||
Mon | 26.Oct.2020 - 05:00 | Botafogo SP | 2-1 | Vitória | Gam18 | ||||
Tue | 27.Oct.2020 - 04:30 | Paraná | 4-0 | Oeste | Gam18 | 108 | |||
Wed | 28.Oct.2020 - 03:30 | Chapecoense | 0-0 | CSA | Gam2 | 77 | |||
Sat | 31.Oct.2020 - 03:45 | Vitória | 0-0 | Brasil de Pelotas | Gam19 | ||||
Sat | 31.Oct.2020 - 06:00 | Cruzeiro | 2-0 | Paraná | Gam19 | 70 | |||
Sun | 01.Nov.2020 - 01:00 | Oeste | 0-3 | Sampaio Corrêa | Gam19 | ||||
Sun | 01.Nov.2020 - 01:00 | Confiança | 0-2 | Chapecoense | Gam19 | 30 | |||
Sun | 01.Nov.2020 - 03:30 | Avaí | 1-0 | América Mineiro | Gam19 | 26 | |||
Sun | 01.Nov.2020 - 03:30 | Operário PR | 0-0 | Botafogo SP | Gam19 | 18 | |||
Sun | 01.Nov.2020 - 05:30 | CSA | 3-1 | Náutico | Gam19 | 41 | |||
Sun | 01.Nov.2020 - 06:30 | Cuiabá | 3-0 | CRB | Gam19 | 52 | |||
Mon | 02.Nov.2020 - 02:45 | Juventude | 1-0 | Guarani | Gam19 | 34 | |||
Tue | 03.Nov.2020 - 02:00 | Ponte Preta | 2-1 | Figueirense | Gam19 | 61 | |||
Wed | 04.Nov.2020 - 03:45 | Brasil de Pelotas | 0-0 | Sampaio Corrêa | Gam5 | ||||
Sat | 07.Nov.2020 - 03:45 | Guarani | 2-1 | CSA | Gam20 | 71 | |||
Sat | 07.Nov.2020 - 03:45 | Botafogo SP | 0-1 | Cruzeiro | Gam20 | 93 | |||
Sat | 07.Nov.2020 - 03:45 | Náutico | 2-2 | Avaí | Gam20 | 54 | |||
Sat | 07.Nov.2020 - 06:00 | Paraná | 1-1 | Confiança | Gam20 | 68 | |||
Sun | 08.Nov.2020 - 00:30 | Brasil de Pelotas | 3-0 | Cuiabá | Gam20 | 32 | |||
Sun | 08.Nov.2020 - 01:00 | Figueirense | 0-1 | Operário PR | Gam20 | 22 | |||
Sun | 08.Nov.2020 - 03:00 | América Mineiro | 1-1 | Ponte Preta | Gam20 | 49 | |||
Sun | 08.Nov.2020 - 05:30 | Chapecoense | 0-0 | Oeste | Gam20 | 107 | |||
Mon | 09.Nov.2020 - 00:30 | Sampaio Corrêa | 2-1 | Vitória | Gam20 | ||||
Mon | 09.Nov.2020 - 02:45 | CRB | 0-1 | Juventude | Gam20 | 23 | |||
Tue | 10.Nov.2020 - 04:30 | Cruzeiro | 3-3 | Guarani | Gam21 | 141 |
Football Competitions
National Club Competitions |
NGA ZAF GHA AGO DZA ARE TUN QAT SAU MOZ STP GBR ESP AFR ALB ARG ARM AUS AUT AZE BEL BGR BIH BLR BOL BRA CAN CHE CHL CHN COL CRI CYP CZE DEU DNK ECU EGY EST FIN FRA GBR GRC GTM HKG HND HRV HUN IDN IND IRL IRL IRN IRQ ISL ISR ITA JAM JPN KAZ KOR LTU LUX LVA MDA MEX MLT MYS NLD NOR NZL PAN PER POL PRT PRY ROU RUS SGP SLV SRB SVK SVN SWE THA TUR UKR URY USA VEN VNM WAL EUR WOR WOR EUR |
International Club Competitions |
AFR AFR AFR AFR AFR EUR EUR EUR WOR WOR WOR WOR SOU WOR N/C EUR EUR SOU N/C ASI ASI ASI ASI N/C OCE WOR SOU SOU WOR WOR WOR ASI N/C ASI WOR ASI OCE EUR WOR EUR ASI ASI WOR ASI ASI EUR WOR EUR WOR SOU EUR WOR EUR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR N/C EUR EUR EUR |
National Teams |
EUR EUR ASI AFR N/C SOU OCE EUR N/C N/C N/C N/C WOR N/C SOU OCE EUR SOU EUR EUR WOR EUR |
Serie B - 2020
- 100% 380 / 380 Games
- Home team wins 46.05%
- Draws 28.16%
- Away team wins 25.79%
- Over 1.5 61.32%
- Over 2.5 39.47%
- Over 3.5 16.58%
- Goals 824
- Goals /match 2.17
- Goals /match home 1.28
- Goals /match away 0.89
- Both teams score 45.79%
- Goals after 80' 17.23%
No tv schedule yet for US
(change)