- Academy »
- Stats »
- 1. HNL Croatia »
- 2019/2020 »
- All Games
Competition
1. HNL 2019/2020
Croatia
Games
Regular Season | |||||||||
Fri | 19.Jul.2019 - 22:30 | Osijek | 2-0 | Slaven Koprivnica | Gam1 | 30 | |||
Sat | 20.Jul.2019 - 00:30 | Dinamo Zagreb | 3-0 | Lokomotiva Zagreb | Gam1 | 55 | |||
Sat | 20.Jul.2019 - 22:30 | Rijeka | 2-1 | Varaždin | Gam1 | 16 | |||
Sun | 21.Jul.2019 - 00:30 | Gorica | 1-1 | Inter Zaprešić | Gam1 | 20 | |||
Sun | 21.Jul.2019 - 23:30 | Hajduk Split | 2-0 | Istra 1961 | Gam1 | ||||
Fri | 26.Jul.2019 - 23:30 | Inter Zaprešić | 0-2 | Istra 1961 | Gam2 | ||||
Sat | 27.Jul.2019 - 22:30 | Slaven Koprivnica | 0-3 | Dinamo Zagreb | Gam2 | 21 | |||
Sun | 28.Jul.2019 - 00:30 | Lokomotiva Zagreb | 0-1 | Rijeka | Gam2 | 7 | |||
Sun | 28.Jul.2019 - 21:30 | Gorica | 3-1 | Osijek | Gam2 | 9 | |||
Sun | 28.Jul.2019 - 23:30 | Varaždin | 0-3 | Hajduk Split | Gam2 | 7 | |||
Fri | 02.Aug.2019 - 23:30 | Dinamo Zagreb | 3-1 | Gorica | Gam3 | 86 | |||
Sat | 03.Aug.2019 - 22:30 | Istra 1961 | 3-1 | Varaždin | Gam3 | ||||
Sun | 04.Aug.2019 - 00:30 | Rijeka | 3-1 | Slaven Koprivnica | Gam3 | 31 | |||
Sun | 04.Aug.2019 - 21:30 | Hajduk Split | 3-0 | Lokomotiva Zagreb | Gam3 | 20 | |||
Sun | 04.Aug.2019 - 23:30 | Osijek | 3-1 | Inter Zaprešić | Gam3 | 30 | |||
Fri | 09.Aug.2019 - 23:30 | Osijek | 0-0 | Dinamo Zagreb | Gam4 | 37 | |||
Sat | 10.Aug.2019 - 22:30 | Inter Zaprešić | 2-2 | Varaždin | Gam4 | 1 | |||
Sun | 11.Aug.2019 - 00:30 | Lokomotiva Zagreb | 4-1 | Istra 1961 | Gam4 | ||||
Sun | 11.Aug.2019 - 21:30 | Slaven Koprivnica | 2-1 | Hajduk Split | Gam4 | 4 | |||
Sun | 11.Aug.2019 - 23:30 | Gorica | 2-0 | Rijeka | Gam4 | 8 | |||
Fri | 16.Aug.2019 - 23:30 | Inter Zaprešić | 1-2 | Dinamo Zagreb | Gam14 | 6 | |||
Sat | 17.Aug.2019 - 22:30 | Varaždin | 1-1 | Lokomotiva Zagreb | Gam5 | 6 | |||
Sun | 18.Aug.2019 - 00:30 | Istra 1961 | 2-3 | Slaven Koprivnica | Gam5 | ||||
Sun | 18.Aug.2019 - 21:30 | Hajduk Split | 3-0 | Gorica | Gam5 | 6 | |||
Sun | 18.Aug.2019 - 23:30 | Rijeka | 1-1 | Osijek | Gam5 | 11 | |||
Sat | 24.Aug.2019 - 22:30 | Slaven Koprivnica | 1-1 | Varaždin | Gam6 | 1 | |||
Sun | 25.Aug.2019 - 19:30 | Inter Zaprešić | 1-2 | Lokomotiva Zagreb | Gam6 | 3 | |||
Sun | 25.Aug.2019 - 21:30 | Gorica | 1-1 | Istra 1961 | Gam6 | ||||
Sun | 25.Aug.2019 - 23:30 | Osijek | 1-0 | Hajduk Split | Gam6 | 8 | |||
Fri | 30.Aug.2019 - 23:30 | Lokomotiva Zagreb | 6-1 | Slaven Koprivnica | Gam7 | 10 | |||
Sat | 31.Aug.2019 - 22:00 | Hajduk Split | 1-0 | Dinamo Zagreb | Gam7 | 9 | |||
Sun | 01.Sep.2019 - 00:30 | Istra 1961 | 0-0 | Osijek | Gam7 | ||||
Sun | 01.Sep.2019 - 21:30 | Varaždin | 1-3 | Gorica | Gam7 | 4 | |||
Sun | 01.Sep.2019 - 23:30 | Rijeka | 1-1 | Inter Zaprešić | Gam7 | 23 | |||
Fri | 13.Sep.2019 - 21:30 | Dinamo Zagreb | 1-0 | Istra 1961 | Gam8 | ||||
Sat | 14.Sep.2019 - 20:00 | Inter Zaprešić | 3-1 | Slaven Koprivnica | Gam8 | 5 | |||
Sat | 14.Sep.2019 - 22:30 | Gorica | 0-0 | Lokomotiva Zagreb | Gam8 | 13 | |||
Sun | 15.Sep.2019 - 20:00 | Osijek | 2-2 | Varaždin | Gam8 | 4 | |||
Sun | 15.Sep.2019 - 22:30 | Rijeka | 1-1 | Hajduk Split | Gam8 | 4 | |||
Fri | 20.Sep.2019 - 21:30 | Lokomotiva Zagreb | 2-1 | Osijek | Gam9 | 16 | |||
Sat | 21.Sep.2019 - 20:00 | Slaven Koprivnica | 2-0 | Gorica | Gam9 | 1 | |||
Sat | 21.Sep.2019 - 22:30 | Varaždin | 1-0 | Dinamo Zagreb | Gam9 | 7 | |||
Sun | 22.Sep.2019 - 20:00 | Hajduk Split | 3-1 | Inter Zaprešić | Gam9 | 19 | |||
Sun | 22.Sep.2019 - 22:30 | Istra 1961 | 0-3 | Rijeka | Gam9 | ||||
Fri | 27.Sep.2019 - 21:30 | Lokomotiva Zagreb | 0-4 | Dinamo Zagreb | Gam10 | 27 | |||
Sat | 28.Sep.2019 - 20:00 | Varaždin | 0-2 | Rijeka | Gam10 | ||||
Sat | 28.Sep.2019 - 22:30 | Slaven Koprivnica | 0-4 | Osijek | Gam10 | 5 | |||
Sun | 29.Sep.2019 - 19:00 | Inter Zaprešić | 0-2 | Gorica | Gam10 | 1 | |||
Sun | 29.Sep.2019 - 22:30 | Istra 1961 | 1-1 | Hajduk Split | Gam10 | ||||
Fri | 04.Oct.2019 - 21:30 | Istra 1961 | 2-2 | Inter Zaprešić | Gam11 | ||||
Sat | 05.Oct.2019 - 18:30 | Hajduk Split | 2-0 | Varaždin | Gam11 | 4 | |||
Sat | 05.Oct.2019 - 20:30 | Dinamo Zagreb | 1-0 | Slaven Koprivnica | Gam11 | 8 | |||
Sat | 05.Oct.2019 - 22:30 | Osijek | 2-1 | Gorica | Gam11 | 11 | |||
Sun | 06.Oct.2019 - 22:30 | Rijeka | 1-1 | Lokomotiva Zagreb | Gam11 | 11 | |||
Fri | 18.Oct.2019 - 21:30 | Gorica | 2-4 | Dinamo Zagreb | Gam12 | 22 | |||
Sat | 19.Oct.2019 - 18:30 | Varaždin | 1-0 | Istra 1961 | Gam12 | ||||
Sat | 19.Oct.2019 - 21:00 | Slaven Koprivnica | 1-2 | Rijeka | Gam12 | 2 | |||
Sun | 20.Oct.2019 - 18:30 | Inter Zaprešić | 3-3 | Osijek | Gam12 | 2 | |||
Sun | 20.Oct.2019 - 21:00 | Lokomotiva Zagreb | 0-0 | Hajduk Split | Gam12 | 4 | |||
Fri | 25.Oct.2019 - 21:30 | Varaždin | 0-1 | Inter Zaprešić | Gam13 | 3 | |||
Sat | 26.Oct.2019 - 18:30 | Hajduk Split | 2-0 | Slaven Koprivnica | Gam13 | 8 | |||
Sat | 26.Oct.2019 - 21:00 | Rijeka | 1-2 | Gorica | Gam13 | 2 | |||
Sun | 27.Oct.2019 - 19:30 | Istra 1961 | 0-2 | Lokomotiva Zagreb | Gam13 | ||||
Sun | 27.Oct.2019 - 22:00 | Dinamo Zagreb | 1-0 | Osijek | Gam13 | 9 | |||
Sat | 02.Nov.2019 - 19:30 | Dinamo Zagreb | 1-0 | Inter Zaprešić | Gam14 | 19 | |||
Sat | 02.Nov.2019 - 22:00 | Gorica | 2-1 | Hajduk Split | Gam14 | 6 | |||
Sun | 03.Nov.2019 - 19:30 | Slaven Koprivnica | 0-0 | Istra 1961 | Gam14 | ||||
Sun | 03.Nov.2019 - 22:00 | Osijek | 3-2 | Rijeka | Gam14 | 14 | |||
Mon | 04.Nov.2019 - 22:30 | Lokomotiva Zagreb | 2-1 | Varaždin | Gam14 | 34 | |||
Fri | 08.Nov.2019 - 22:30 | Istra 1961 | 2-2 | Gorica | Gam15 | ||||
Sat | 09.Nov.2019 - 19:30 | Lokomotiva Zagreb | 3-1 | Inter Zaprešić | Gam15 | 3 | |||
Sat | 09.Nov.2019 - 22:00 | Varaždin | 0-0 | Slaven Koprivnica | Gam15 | ||||
Sun | 10.Nov.2019 - 19:30 | Hajduk Split | 3-2 | Osijek | Gam15 | 1 | |||
Sun | 10.Nov.2019 - 22:00 | Rijeka | 0-5 | Dinamo Zagreb | Gam15 | 6 | |||
Fri | 22.Nov.2019 - 22:30 | Dinamo Zagreb | 1-1 | Hajduk Split | Gam16 | 40 | |||
Sat | 23.Nov.2019 - 19:30 | Gorica | 1-0 | Varaždin | Gam16 | 2 | |||
Sat | 23.Nov.2019 - 22:00 | Slaven Koprivnica | 1-0 | Lokomotiva Zagreb | Gam16 | 8 | |||
Sun | 24.Nov.2019 - 19:30 | Osijek | 1-0 | Istra 1961 | Gam16 | ||||
Sun | 24.Nov.2019 - 22:00 | Inter Zaprešić | 1-4 | Rijeka | Gam16 | 9 | |||
Fri | 29.Nov.2019 - 21:30 | Slaven Koprivnica | 3-0 | Inter Zaprešić | Gam17 | 19 | |||
Fri | 29.Nov.2019 - 23:30 | Lokomotiva Zagreb | 4-0 | Gorica | Gam17 | 18 | |||
Sat | 30.Nov.2019 - 19:30 | Varaždin | 1-1 | Osijek | Gam17 | 4 | |||
Sat | 30.Nov.2019 - 22:00 | Istra 1961 | 1-2 | Dinamo Zagreb | Gam17 | ||||
Sun | 01.Dec.2019 - 22:00 | Hajduk Split | 0-4 | Rijeka | Gam17 | 24 | |||
Fri | 06.Dec.2019 - 22:30 | Dinamo Zagreb | 1-0 | Varaždin | Gam18 | 36 | |||
Sat | 07.Dec.2019 - 19:30 | Gorica | 2-0 | Slaven Koprivnica | Gam18 | ||||
Sat | 07.Dec.2019 - 22:00 | Inter Zaprešić | 1-1 | Hajduk Split | Gam18 | 13 | |||
Sun | 08.Dec.2019 - 19:30 | Osijek | 4-0 | Lokomotiva Zagreb | Gam18 | ||||
Sun | 08.Dec.2019 - 22:00 | Rijeka | 2-0 | Istra 1961 | Gam18 | ||||
Fri | 13.Dec.2019 - 22:30 | Gorica | 1-1 | Inter Zaprešić | Gam19 | 26 | |||
Sat | 14.Dec.2019 - 19:30 | Rijeka | 3-1 | Varaždin | Gam19 | 9 | |||
Sat | 14.Dec.2019 - 22:00 | Dinamo Zagreb | 1-0 | Lokomotiva Zagreb | Gam19 | 19 | |||
Sun | 15.Dec.2019 - 19:30 | Osijek | 3-2 | Slaven Koprivnica | Gam19 | 8 | |||
Sun | 15.Dec.2019 - 22:00 | Hajduk Split | 2-1 | Istra 1961 | Gam19 | ||||
Wed | 18.Dec.2019 - 22:30 | Dinamo Zagreb | 3-0 | Rijeka | Gam6 | 27 | |||
Fri | 31.Jan.2020 - 22:30 | Inter Zaprešić | 2-0 | Istra 1961 | Gam20 | ||||
Sat | 01.Feb.2020 - 19:30 | Lokomotiva Zagreb | 2-1 | Rijeka | Gam20 | 15 | |||
Sat | 01.Feb.2020 - 22:00 | Slaven Koprivnica | 0-2 | Dinamo Zagreb | Gam20 | 17 | |||
Sun | 02.Feb.2020 - 19:30 | Varaždin | 0-3 | Hajduk Split | Gam20 | 5 | |||
Sun | 02.Feb.2020 - 22:00 | Gorica | 0-0 | Osijek | Gam20 | 10 | |||
Fri | 07.Feb.2020 - 22:30 | Istra 1961 | 1-0 | Varaždin | Gam21 | ||||
Sat | 08.Feb.2020 - 19:30 | Osijek | 1-1 | Inter Zaprešić | Gam21 | 10 | |||
Sat | 08.Feb.2020 - 22:00 | Hajduk Split | 1-0 | Lokomotiva Zagreb | Gam21 | 12 | |||
Sun | 09.Feb.2020 - 19:30 | Rijeka | 1-0 | Slaven Koprivnica | Gam21 | 11 | |||
Sun | 09.Feb.2020 - 22:00 | Dinamo Zagreb | 2-0 | Gorica | Gam21 | 28 | |||
Fri | 14.Feb.2020 - 22:30 | Lokomotiva Zagreb | 2-0 | Istra 1961 | Gam22 | ||||
Sat | 15.Feb.2020 - 19:30 | Inter Zaprešić | 1-2 | Varaždin | Gam22 | ||||
Sat | 15.Feb.2020 - 22:00 | Slaven Koprivnica | 2-1 | Hajduk Split | Gam22 | 5 | |||
Sun | 16.Feb.2020 - 19:30 | Osijek | 1-0 | Dinamo Zagreb | Gam22 | 3 | |||
Sun | 16.Feb.2020 - 22:00 | Gorica | 0-0 | Rijeka | Gam22 | 2 | |||
Fri | 21.Feb.2020 - 22:30 | Varaždin | 0-2 | Lokomotiva Zagreb | Gam23 | 3 | |||
Sat | 22.Feb.2020 - 19:30 | Hajduk Split | 6-0 | Gorica | Gam23 | 4 | |||
Sat | 22.Feb.2020 - 22:00 | Rijeka | 1-0 | Osijek | Gam23 | 3 | |||
Sun | 23.Feb.2020 - 19:30 | Dinamo Zagreb | 3-2 | Inter Zaprešić | Gam23 | 5 | |||
Sun | 23.Feb.2020 - 22:00 | Istra 1961 | 1-1 | Slaven Koprivnica | Gam23 | ||||
Thu | 27.Feb.2020 - 21:00 | Inter Zaprešić | 0-2 | Lokomotiva Zagreb | Gam24 | 15 | |||
Fri | 28.Feb.2020 - 21:30 | Slaven Koprivnica | 0-0 | Varaždin | Gam24 | 8 | |||
Fri | 28.Feb.2020 - 23:30 | Gorica | 3-0 | Istra 1961 | Gam24 | ||||
Sat | 29.Feb.2020 - 19:30 | Osijek | 0-0 | Hajduk Split | Gam24 | 2 | |||
Sat | 29.Feb.2020 - 22:00 | Dinamo Zagreb | 4-0 | Rijeka | Gam24 | 10 | |||
Tue | 03.Mar.2020 - 21:30 | Lokomotiva Zagreb | 3-0 | Slaven Koprivnica | Gam25 | 37 | |||
Tue | 03.Mar.2020 - 23:30 | Rijeka | 4-1 | Inter Zaprešić | Gam25 | 22 | |||
Wed | 04.Mar.2020 - 19:30 | Istra 1961 | 1-0 | Osijek | Gam25 | ||||
Wed | 04.Mar.2020 - 21:30 | Varaždin | 2-2 | Gorica | Gam25 | 8 | |||
Wed | 04.Mar.2020 - 23:30 | Hajduk Split | 0-2 | Dinamo Zagreb | Gam25 | 34 | |||
Sat | 07.Mar.2020 - 19:30 | Inter Zaprešić | 0-2 | Slaven Koprivnica | Gam26 | 4 | |||
Sat | 07.Mar.2020 - 22:00 | Osijek | 2-0 | Varaždin | Gam26 | 8 | |||
Sun | 08.Mar.2020 - 19:30 | Dinamo Zagreb | 2-0 | Istra 1961 | Gam26 | ||||
Sun | 08.Mar.2020 - 22:00 | Rijeka | 2-0 | Hajduk Split | Gam26 | 6 | |||
Mon | 09.Mar.2020 - 22:30 | Gorica | 1-3 | Lokomotiva Zagreb | Gam26 | 28 | |||
Fri | 05.Jun.2020 - 23:30 | Hajduk Split | 2-1 | Inter Zaprešić | Gam27 | 51 | |||
Sat | 06.Jun.2020 - 22:25 | Slaven Koprivnica | 0-0 | Gorica | Gam27 | 30 | |||
Sun | 07.Jun.2020 - 00:35 | Varaždin | 1-3 | Dinamo Zagreb | Gam27 | 30 | |||
Sun | 07.Jun.2020 - 22:25 | Istra 1961 | 1-3 | Rijeka | Gam27 | ||||
Mon | 08.Jun.2020 - 00:35 | Lokomotiva Zagreb | 0-1 | Osijek | Gam27 | 45 | |||
Thu | 11.Jun.2020 - 22:25 | Inter Zaprešić | 0-3 | Gorica | Gam28 | 74 | |||
Fri | 12.Jun.2020 - 00:35 | Istra 1961 | 0-1 | Hajduk Split | Gam28 | ||||
Fri | 12.Jun.2020 - 22:25 | Varaždin | 0-0 | Rijeka | Gam28 | 21 | |||
Sat | 13.Jun.2020 - 00:35 | Lokomotiva Zagreb | 1-0 | Dinamo Zagreb | Gam28 | 28 | |||
Sat | 13.Jun.2020 - 23:30 | Slaven Koprivnica | 0-0 | Osijek | Gam28 | 7 | |||
Tue | 16.Jun.2020 - 22:25 | Istra 1961 | 2-0 | Inter Zaprešić | Gam29 | ||||
Tue | 16.Jun.2020 - 22:25 | Hajduk Split | 2-3 | Varaždin | Gam29 | 22 | |||
Wed | 17.Jun.2020 - 00:35 | Rijeka | 2-2 | Lokomotiva Zagreb | Gam29 | 28 | |||
Wed | 17.Jun.2020 - 22:25 | Dinamo Zagreb | 3-2 | Slaven Koprivnica | Gam29 | 17 | |||
Thu | 18.Jun.2020 - 00:35 | Osijek | 2-1 | Gorica | Gam29 | 9 | |||
Sat | 20.Jun.2020 - 22:25 | Inter Zaprešić | 0-1 | Osijek | Gam30 | 8 | |||
Sun | 21.Jun.2020 - 00:35 | Gorica | 0-0 | Dinamo Zagreb | Gam30 | 14 | |||
Sun | 21.Jun.2020 - 00:35 | Varaždin | 3-0 | Istra 1961 | Gam30 | ||||
Sun | 21.Jun.2020 - 22:25 | Slaven Koprivnica | 1-0 | Rijeka | Gam30 | 8 | |||
Mon | 22.Jun.2020 - 00:35 | Lokomotiva Zagreb | 3-2 | Hajduk Split | Gam30 | 14 | |||
Thu | 25.Jun.2020 - 22:25 | Istra 1961 | 1-1 | Lokomotiva Zagreb | Gam31 | ||||
Fri | 26.Jun.2020 - 00:35 | Varaždin | 1-0 | Inter Zaprešić | Gam31 | 9 | |||
Fri | 26.Jun.2020 - 22:25 | Rijeka | 1-2 | Gorica | Gam31 | 11 | |||
Sat | 27.Jun.2020 - 00:35 | Hajduk Split | 2-1 | Slaven Koprivnica | Gam31 | 6 | |||
Sat | 27.Jun.2020 - 23:30 | Dinamo Zagreb | 0-0 | Osijek | Gam31 | 3 | |||
Tue | 30.Jun.2020 - 22:25 | Slaven Koprivnica | 3-0 | Istra 1961 | Gam32 | ||||
Tue | 30.Jun.2020 - 22:25 | Lokomotiva Zagreb | 2-0 | Varaždin | Gam32 | 14 | |||
Wed | 01.Jul.2020 - 00:35 | Gorica | 3-1 | Hajduk Split | Gam32 | 19 | |||
Wed | 01.Jul.2020 - 22:25 | Inter Zaprešić | 0-1 | Dinamo Zagreb | Gam32 | 22 | |||
Thu | 02.Jul.2020 - 00:35 | Osijek | 1-0 | Rijeka | Gam32 | 12 | |||
Sat | 04.Jul.2020 - 22:25 | Istra 1961 | 2-2 | Gorica | Gam33 | ||||
Sun | 05.Jul.2020 - 00:35 | Lokomotiva Zagreb | 3-1 | Inter Zaprešić | Gam33 | 21 | |||
Sun | 05.Jul.2020 - 00:35 | Varaždin | 1-0 | Slaven Koprivnica | Gam33 | 7 | |||
Sun | 05.Jul.2020 - 22:25 | Hajduk Split | 0-1 | Osijek | Gam33 | 7 | |||
Mon | 06.Jul.2020 - 00:35 | Rijeka | 2-0 | Dinamo Zagreb | Gam33 | 21 | |||
Fri | 10.Jul.2020 - 23:30 | Gorica | 0-1 | Varaždin | Gam34 | 12 | |||
Sat | 11.Jul.2020 - 22:25 | Inter Zaprešić | 0-1 | Rijeka | Gam34 | 19 | |||
Sun | 12.Jul.2020 - 00:35 | Osijek | 2-0 | Istra 1961 | Gam34 | ||||
Sun | 12.Jul.2020 - 22:25 | Slaven Koprivnica | 1-1 | Lokomotiva Zagreb | Gam34 | 17 | |||
Mon | 13.Jul.2020 - 00:35 | Dinamo Zagreb | 2-3 | Hajduk Split | Gam34 | 35 | |||
Fri | 17.Jul.2020 - 23:30 | Slaven Koprivnica | 3-1 | Inter Zaprešić | Gam35 | 8 | |||
Sat | 18.Jul.2020 - 22:25 | Varaždin | 1-0 | Osijek | Gam35 | 15 | |||
Sun | 19.Jul.2020 - 00:35 | Istra 1961 | 0-0 | Dinamo Zagreb | Gam35 | ||||
Sun | 19.Jul.2020 - 22:25 | Lokomotiva Zagreb | 1-1 | Gorica | Gam35 | 18 | |||
Mon | 20.Jul.2020 - 00:35 | Hajduk Split | 2-3 | Rijeka | Gam35 | 10 | |||
Fri | 24.Jul.2020 - 22:25 | Dinamo Zagreb | 2-0 | Varaždin | Gam36 | 21 | |||
Sat | 25.Jul.2020 - 00:35 | Gorica | 0-0 | Slaven Koprivnica | Gam36 | 11 | |||
Sat | 25.Jul.2020 - 22:25 | Inter Zaprešić | 1-4 | Hajduk Split | Gam36 | 5 | |||
Sun | 26.Jul.2020 - 00:35 | Rijeka | 4-2 | Istra 1961 | Gam36 | ||||
Sun | 26.Jul.2020 - 00:35 | Osijek | 1-2 | Lokomotiva Zagreb | Gam36 | 5 |
Football Competitions
National Club Competitions |
NGA ZAF GHA AGO DZA ARE TUN QAT SAU MOZ STP GBR ESP AFR ALB ARG ARM AUS AUT AZE BEL BGR BIH BLR BOL BRA CAN CHE CHL CHN COL CRI CYP CZE DEU DNK ECU EGY EST FIN FRA GBR GRC GTM HKG HND HRV HUN IDN IND IRL IRL IRN IRQ ISL ISR ITA JAM JPN KAZ KOR LTU LUX LVA MDA MEX MLT MYS NLD NOR NZL PAN PER POL PRT PRY ROU RUS SGP SLV SRB SVK SVN SWE THA TUR UKR URY USA VEN VNM WAL EUR WOR WOR EUR |
International Club Competitions |
AFR AFR AFR AFR AFR EUR EUR EUR WOR WOR WOR WOR SOU WOR N/C EUR EUR SOU N/C ASI ASI ASI ASI N/C OCE WOR SOU SOU WOR WOR WOR ASI N/C ASI WOR ASI OCE EUR WOR EUR ASI ASI WOR ASI ASI EUR WOR EUR WOR SOU EUR WOR EUR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR N/C EUR EUR EUR |
National Teams |
EUR EUR ASI AFR N/C SOU OCE EUR N/C N/C N/C N/C WOR N/C SOU OCE EUR SOU EUR EUR WOR EUR |
1. HNL - 2019/2020
- 100% 180 / 180 Games
- Home team wins 50.56%
- Draws 23.89%
- Away team wins 25.56%
- Over 1.5 71.67%
- Over 2.5 46.11%
- Over 3.5 27.22%
- Goals 450
- Goals /match 2.5
- Goals /match home 1.46
- Goals /match away 1.04
- Both teams score 43.89%
- Goals after 80' 18.22%
No tv schedule yet for US
(change)