Competition
Primera Division 2022/2023
El Salvador
Games
Sun | 10.Jul.2022 - 02:45 | Jocoro | 2-0 | Atletico Marte | Gam1 | 2 | |||
Sun | 10.Jul.2022 - 06:00 | Chalatenango | 0-0 | Santa Tecla | Gam1 | 2 | |||
Sun | 10.Jul.2022 - 06:30 | Isidro Metapán | 1-0 | CD Platense | Gam1 | ||||
Sun | 10.Jul.2022 - 06:30 | Águila | 1-2 | Once Municipal | Gam1 | 1 | |||
Mon | 11.Jul.2022 - 02:30 | FAS | 4-0 | Dragón | Gam1 | 1 | |||
Thu | 14.Jul.2022 - 06:45 | Alianza | 2-1 | Firpo | Gam1 | 3 | |||
Sun | 17.Jul.2022 - 05:30 | Santa Tecla | 1-0 | Isidro Metapán | Gam2 | ||||
Sun | 17.Jul.2022 - 06:30 | Alianza | vs | Once Municipal | Gam2 | 3 | |||
Mon | 18.Jul.2022 - 02:30 | Atletico Marte | vs | Águila | Gam2 | ||||
Mon | 18.Jul.2022 - 02:30 | CD Platense | vs | Jocoro | Group A | Gam2 | |||
Mon | 18.Jul.2022 - 02:30 | Firpo | vs | FAS | Gam2 | ||||
Mon | 18.Jul.2022 - 02:30 | Dragón | vs | Chalatenango | Group A | Gam2 | |||
Thu | 21.Jul.2022 - 02:30 | Jocoro | vs | Santa Tecla | Gam3 | ||||
Thu | 21.Jul.2022 - 03:00 | FAS | vs | Chalatenango | Gam3 | ||||
Thu | 21.Jul.2022 - 06:30 | Águila | vs | CD Platense | Group A | Gam3 | |||
Thu | 21.Jul.2022 - 06:30 | Firpo | vs | Once Municipal | Gam3 | ||||
Thu | 21.Jul.2022 - 06:45 | Alianza | vs | Atletico Marte | Gam3 | ||||
Thu | 21.Jul.2022 - 07:00 | Isidro Metapán | vs | Dragón | Gam3 | ||||
Sun | 24.Jul.2022 - 05:30 | Santa Tecla | vs | Águila | Gam4 | ||||
Sun | 24.Jul.2022 - 06:00 | Chalatenango | vs | Isidro Metapán | Gam4 | ||||
Mon | 25.Jul.2022 - 02:30 | Once Municipal | vs | FAS | Gam4 | ||||
Mon | 25.Jul.2022 - 02:30 | Dragón | vs | Jocoro | Group A | Gam4 | |||
Mon | 25.Jul.2022 - 02:30 | CD Platense | vs | Alianza | Gam4 | ||||
Mon | 25.Jul.2022 - 02:30 | Atletico Marte | vs | Firpo | Gam4 | ||||
Sat | 30.Jul.2022 - 03:30 | Firpo | vs | CD Platense | Group A | Gam5 | |||
Sat | 30.Jul.2022 - 03:30 | Alianza | vs | Santa Tecla | Gam5 | ||||
Sat | 30.Jul.2022 - 03:30 | Águila | vs | Dragón | Group A | Gam5 | |||
Sat | 30.Jul.2022 - 03:30 | Jocoro | vs | Chalatenango | Group A | Gam5 | |||
Sat | 30.Jul.2022 - 03:30 | FAS | vs | Isidro Metapán | Gam5 | ||||
Sat | 30.Jul.2022 - 03:30 | Once Municipal | vs | Atletico Marte | Gam5 | ||||
Wed | 03.Aug.2022 - 03:30 | Santa Tecla | vs | Firpo | Gam6 | ||||
Wed | 03.Aug.2022 - 03:30 | Dragón | vs | Alianza | Gam6 | ||||
Wed | 03.Aug.2022 - 03:30 | CD Platense | vs | Once Municipal | Gam6 | ||||
Wed | 03.Aug.2022 - 03:30 | Chalatenango | vs | Águila | Group A | Gam6 | |||
Wed | 03.Aug.2022 - 03:30 | Atletico Marte | vs | FAS | Gam6 | ||||
Wed | 03.Aug.2022 - 03:30 | Isidro Metapán | vs | Jocoro | Gam6 | ||||
Sat | 06.Aug.2022 - 03:30 | FAS | vs | Jocoro | Gam7 | ||||
Sat | 06.Aug.2022 - 03:30 | Once Municipal | vs | Santa Tecla | Gam7 | ||||
Sat | 06.Aug.2022 - 03:30 | Atletico Marte | vs | CD Platense | Gam7 | ||||
Sat | 06.Aug.2022 - 03:30 | Águila | vs | Isidro Metapán | Gam7 | ||||
Sat | 06.Aug.2022 - 03:30 | Chalatenango | vs | Alianza | Gam7 | ||||
Sat | 06.Aug.2022 - 03:30 | Firpo | vs | Dragón | Group A | Gam7 | |||
Sat | 13.Aug.2022 - 03:30 | Isidro Metapán | vs | Alianza | Gam8 | ||||
Sat | 13.Aug.2022 - 03:30 | CD Platense | vs | FAS | Gam8 | ||||
Sat | 13.Aug.2022 - 03:30 | Dragón | vs | Once Municipal | Gam8 | ||||
Sat | 13.Aug.2022 - 03:30 | Chalatenango | vs | Firpo | Group A | Gam8 | |||
Sat | 13.Aug.2022 - 03:30 | Jocoro | vs | Águila | Group A | Gam8 | |||
Sat | 13.Aug.2022 - 03:30 | Santa Tecla | vs | Atletico Marte | Gam8 | ||||
Wed | 17.Aug.2022 - 03:30 | Atletico Marte | vs | Dragón | Gam9 | ||||
Wed | 17.Aug.2022 - 03:30 | Once Municipal | vs | Chalatenango | Gam9 | ||||
Wed | 17.Aug.2022 - 03:30 | Firpo | vs | Isidro Metapán | Gam9 | ||||
Wed | 17.Aug.2022 - 03:30 | CD Platense | vs | Santa Tecla | Gam9 | ||||
Wed | 17.Aug.2022 - 03:30 | FAS | vs | Águila | Gam9 | ||||
Wed | 17.Aug.2022 - 03:30 | Alianza | vs | Jocoro | Gam9 | ||||
Sat | 20.Aug.2022 - 03:30 | Isidro Metapán | vs | Once Municipal | Gam10 | ||||
Sat | 20.Aug.2022 - 03:30 | FAS | vs | Santa Tecla | Gam10 | ||||
Sat | 20.Aug.2022 - 03:30 | Jocoro | vs | Firpo | Group A | Gam10 | |||
Sat | 20.Aug.2022 - 03:30 | Águila | vs | Alianza | Gam10 | ||||
Sat | 20.Aug.2022 - 03:30 | Chalatenango | vs | Atletico Marte | Gam10 | ||||
Sat | 20.Aug.2022 - 03:30 | Dragón | vs | CD Platense | Group A | Gam10 | |||
Sat | 27.Aug.2022 - 03:30 | Alianza | vs | FAS | Gam11 | ||||
Sat | 27.Aug.2022 - 03:30 | CD Platense | vs | Chalatenango | Group A | Gam11 | |||
Sat | 27.Aug.2022 - 03:30 | Santa Tecla | vs | Dragón | Gam11 | ||||
Sat | 27.Aug.2022 - 03:30 | Once Municipal | vs | Jocoro | Gam11 | ||||
Sat | 27.Aug.2022 - 03:30 | Firpo | vs | Águila | Group A | Gam11 | |||
Sat | 27.Aug.2022 - 03:30 | Atletico Marte | vs | Isidro Metapán | Gam11 | ||||
Sat | 03.Sep.2022 - 03:30 | Santa Tecla | vs | Chalatenango | Gam12 | ||||
Sat | 03.Sep.2022 - 03:30 | Firpo | vs | Alianza | Gam12 | ||||
Sat | 03.Sep.2022 - 03:30 | Dragón | vs | FAS | Gam12 | ||||
Sat | 03.Sep.2022 - 03:30 | Atletico Marte | vs | Jocoro | Gam12 | ||||
Sat | 03.Sep.2022 - 03:30 | Once Municipal | vs | Águila | Gam12 | ||||
Sat | 03.Sep.2022 - 03:30 | CD Platense | vs | Isidro Metapán | Gam12 | ||||
Sat | 10.Sep.2022 - 03:30 | Chalatenango | vs | Dragón | Group A | Gam13 | |||
Sat | 10.Sep.2022 - 03:30 | Once Municipal | vs | Alianza | Gam13 | ||||
Sat | 10.Sep.2022 - 03:30 | Isidro Metapán | vs | Santa Tecla | Gam13 | ||||
Sat | 10.Sep.2022 - 03:30 | Jocoro | vs | CD Platense | Group A | Gam13 | |||
Sat | 10.Sep.2022 - 03:30 | FAS | vs | Firpo | Gam13 | ||||
Sat | 10.Sep.2022 - 03:30 | Águila | vs | Atletico Marte | Gam13 | ||||
Wed | 14.Sep.2022 - 03:30 | Santa Tecla | vs | Jocoro | Gam14 | ||||
Wed | 14.Sep.2022 - 03:30 | Atletico Marte | vs | Alianza | Gam14 | ||||
Wed | 14.Sep.2022 - 03:30 | Chalatenango | vs | FAS | Gam14 | ||||
Wed | 14.Sep.2022 - 03:30 | CD Platense | vs | Águila | Group A | Gam14 | |||
Wed | 14.Sep.2022 - 03:30 | Once Municipal | vs | Firpo | Gam14 | ||||
Wed | 14.Sep.2022 - 03:30 | Dragón | vs | Isidro Metapán | Gam14 | ||||
Sat | 17.Sep.2022 - 03:30 | Alianza | vs | CD Platense | Gam15 | ||||
Sat | 17.Sep.2022 - 03:30 | Jocoro | vs | Dragón | Group A | Gam15 | 1 | ||
Sat | 17.Sep.2022 - 03:30 | FAS | vs | Once Municipal | Gam15 | ||||
Sat | 17.Sep.2022 - 03:30 | Firpo | vs | Atletico Marte | Gam15 | ||||
Sat | 17.Sep.2022 - 03:30 | Águila | vs | Santa Tecla | Gam15 | ||||
Sat | 17.Sep.2022 - 03:30 | Isidro Metapán | vs | Chalatenango | Gam15 | ||||
Sun | 18.Sep.2022 - 06:00 | Chalatenango | 1-1 | Firpo | Group A | Gam1 | |||
Sun | 18.Sep.2022 - 07:00 | Santa Tecla | 1-2 | FAS | Gam1 | ||||
Mon | 19.Sep.2022 - 02:30 | Once Municipal | 1-1 | Atletico Marte | Gam1 | 1 | |||
Mon | 19.Sep.2022 - 02:45 | Alianza | 2-2 | Isidro Metapán | Gam1 | ||||
Mon | 19.Sep.2022 - 03:00 | Águila | 1-0 | CD Platense | Group A | Gam1 | 1 | ||
Thu | 22.Sep.2022 - 02:30 | Dragón | 0-1 | Chalatenango | Group A | Gam2 | |||
Thu | 22.Sep.2022 - 02:45 | CD Platense | 0-0 | Jocoro | Group A | Gam2 | |||
Thu | 22.Sep.2022 - 02:45 | Firpo | 1-1 | Águila | Group A | Gam2 | |||
Thu | 22.Sep.2022 - 06:45 | Alianza | 3-0 | Atletico Marte | Gam2 | ||||
Thu | 22.Sep.2022 - 07:00 | Isidro Metapán | 3-1 | Santa Tecla | Gam2 | 3 | |||
Fri | 23.Sep.2022 - 07:30 | FAS | 1-0 | Once Municipal | Gam2 | 6 | |||
Sat | 24.Sep.2022 - 03:30 | Atletico Marte | vs | Once Municipal | Gam16 | ||||
Sat | 24.Sep.2022 - 03:30 | CD Platense | vs | Firpo | Group A | Gam16 | |||
Sat | 24.Sep.2022 - 03:30 | Dragón | vs | Águila | Group A | Gam16 | |||
Sat | 24.Sep.2022 - 03:30 | Santa Tecla | vs | Alianza | Gam16 | ||||
Sat | 24.Sep.2022 - 03:30 | Chalatenango | vs | Jocoro | Group A | Gam16 | |||
Sun | 25.Sep.2022 - 02:30 | Atletico Marte | 3-2 | Santa Tecla | Gam3 | ||||
Sun | 25.Sep.2022 - 02:45 | Jocoro | 3-2 | Águila | Group A | Gam3 | |||
Sun | 25.Sep.2022 - 06:00 | Chalatenango | 2-4 | CD Platense | Group A | Gam3 | |||
Sun | 25.Sep.2022 - 06:30 | Isidro Metapán | 2-2 | FAS | Gam3 | ||||
Mon | 26.Sep.2022 - 02:30 | Firpo | 1-2 | Dragón | Group A | Gam3 | 3 | ||
Mon | 26.Sep.2022 - 02:45 | Alianza | 5-0 | Once Municipal | Gam3 | 4 | |||
Wed | 28.Sep.2022 - 03:30 | Alianza | vs | Dragón | Gam17 | ||||
Wed | 28.Sep.2022 - 03:30 | Águila | vs | Chalatenango | Group A | Gam17 | 1 | ||
Wed | 28.Sep.2022 - 03:30 | Jocoro | vs | Isidro Metapán | Gam17 | ||||
Wed | 28.Sep.2022 - 03:30 | Once Municipal | vs | CD Platense | Gam17 | ||||
Wed | 28.Sep.2022 - 03:30 | FAS | vs | Atletico Marte | Gam17 | ||||
Wed | 28.Sep.2022 - 03:30 | Firpo | vs | Santa Tecla | Gam17 | ||||
Thu | 29.Sep.2022 - 02:30 | Jocoro | 2-2 | Firpo | Group A | Gam4 | 10 | ||
Thu | 29.Sep.2022 - 02:45 | CD Platense | 0-0 | Dragón | Group A | Gam4 | |||
Thu | 29.Sep.2022 - 06:30 | Santa Tecla | 1-2 | Alianza | Gam4 | 1 | |||
Thu | 29.Sep.2022 - 07:30 | Atletico Marte | 0-0 | FAS | Gam4 | 2 | |||
Sat | 01.Oct.2022 - 03:30 | Alianza | vs | Chalatenango | Gam18 | ||||
Sat | 01.Oct.2022 - 03:30 | CD Platense | vs | Atletico Marte | Gam18 | ||||
Sat | 01.Oct.2022 - 03:30 | Dragón | vs | Firpo | Group A | Gam18 | |||
Sat | 01.Oct.2022 - 03:30 | Isidro Metapán | vs | Águila | Gam18 | ||||
Sat | 01.Oct.2022 - 03:30 | Jocoro | vs | FAS | Gam18 | ||||
Sun | 02.Oct.2022 - 02:30 | Atletico Marte | 2-1 | Isidro Metapán | Gam5 | 1 | |||
Sun | 02.Oct.2022 - 03:30 | Chalatenango | 0-0 | Jocoro | Group A | Gam5 | |||
Sun | 02.Oct.2022 - 06:45 | Santa Tecla | 1-4 | Once Municipal | Gam5 | ||||
Mon | 03.Oct.2022 - 02:30 | Firpo | 0-0 | CD Platense | Group A | Gam5 | |||
Mon | 03.Oct.2022 - 02:30 | Dragón | 1-1 | Águila | Group A | Gam5 | |||
Mon | 03.Oct.2022 - 02:45 | Alianza | 3-1 | FAS | Gam5 | ||||
Thu | 06.Oct.2022 - 03:00 | Once Municipal | 1-1 | Isidro Metapán | Gam4 | 1 | |||
Sat | 08.Oct.2022 - 03:30 | Alianza | vs | Isidro Metapán | Gam19 | ||||
Sat | 08.Oct.2022 - 03:30 | FAS | vs | CD Platense | Gam19 | ||||
Sat | 08.Oct.2022 - 03:30 | Águila | vs | Jocoro | Group A | Gam19 | |||
Sat | 08.Oct.2022 - 03:30 | Atletico Marte | vs | Santa Tecla | Gam19 | ||||
Sat | 08.Oct.2022 - 03:30 | Once Municipal | vs | Dragón | Gam19 | ||||
Sat | 08.Oct.2022 - 03:30 | Firpo | vs | Chalatenango | Group A | Gam19 | |||
Sun | 09.Oct.2022 - 02:30 | Atletico Marte | 1-0 | Once Municipal | Gam6 | 1 | |||
Sun | 09.Oct.2022 - 02:30 | Dragón | 1-0 | Jocoro | Group A | Gam6 | 2 | ||
Sun | 09.Oct.2022 - 06:30 | Isidro Metapán | 1-0 | Alianza | Gam6 | ||||
Mon | 10.Oct.2022 - 02:30 | CD Platense | 2-1 | Águila | Group A | Gam6 | |||
Mon | 10.Oct.2022 - 02:45 | FAS | 1-1 | Santa Tecla | Gam6 | ||||
Wed | 12.Oct.2022 - 03:30 | Dragón | vs | Atletico Marte | Gam20 | ||||
Wed | 12.Oct.2022 - 03:30 | Águila | vs | FAS | Gam20 | ||||
Wed | 12.Oct.2022 - 03:30 | Santa Tecla | vs | CD Platense | Gam20 | ||||
Wed | 12.Oct.2022 - 03:30 | Jocoro | vs | Alianza | Gam20 | ||||
Wed | 12.Oct.2022 - 03:30 | Chalatenango | vs | Once Municipal | Gam20 | ||||
Wed | 12.Oct.2022 - 03:30 | Isidro Metapán | vs | Firpo | Gam20 | ||||
Thu | 13.Oct.2022 - 02:45 | Jocoro | 2-1 | CD Platense | Group A | Gam7 | |||
Thu | 13.Oct.2022 - 02:45 | FAS | 0-1 | Isidro Metapán | Gam7 | ||||
Thu | 13.Oct.2022 - 03:00 | Once Municipal | 0-2 | Alianza | Gam7 | ||||
Thu | 13.Oct.2022 - 03:00 | Águila | 6-0 | Firpo | Group A | Gam7 | |||
Thu | 13.Oct.2022 - 06:45 | Santa Tecla | 2-0 | Atletico Marte | Gam7 | ||||
Fri | 14.Oct.2022 - 03:00 | Chalatenango | 1-2 | Dragón | Group A | Gam7 | |||
Sat | 15.Oct.2022 - 03:30 | CD Platense | vs | Dragón | Group A | Gam21 | |||
Sat | 15.Oct.2022 - 03:30 | Atletico Marte | vs | Chalatenango | Gam21 | ||||
Sat | 15.Oct.2022 - 03:30 | Once Municipal | vs | Isidro Metapán | Gam21 | ||||
Sat | 15.Oct.2022 - 03:30 | Firpo | vs | Jocoro | Group A | Gam21 | |||
Sat | 15.Oct.2022 - 03:30 | Santa Tecla | vs | FAS | Gam21 | ||||
Sat | 15.Oct.2022 - 03:30 | Alianza | vs | Águila | Gam21 | ||||
Sun | 16.Oct.2022 - 03:00 | Águila | 5-1 | Jocoro | Group A | Gam8 | 1 | ||
Sun | 16.Oct.2022 - 06:45 | Santa Tecla | 4-1 | Isidro Metapán | Gam8 | ||||
Mon | 17.Oct.2022 - 02:30 | CD Platense | 3-1 | Chalatenango | Group A | Gam8 | |||
Mon | 17.Oct.2022 - 02:30 | Once Municipal | 1-1 | FAS | Gam8 | 2 | |||
Mon | 17.Oct.2022 - 02:30 | Dragón | 1-0 | Firpo | Group A | Gam8 | 2 | ||
Mon | 17.Oct.2022 - 02:30 | Atletico Marte | 2-4 | Alianza | Gam8 | 2 | |||
Thu | 20.Oct.2022 - 02:30 | Dragón | 1-0 | CD Platense | Group A | Gam9 | |||
Thu | 20.Oct.2022 - 02:45 | FAS | 1-0 | Atletico Marte | Gam9 | 1 | |||
Thu | 20.Oct.2022 - 02:45 | Firpo | 1-3 | Jocoro | Group A | Gam9 | |||
Thu | 20.Oct.2022 - 06:45 | Alianza | 0-1 | Santa Tecla | Gam9 | ||||
Thu | 20.Oct.2022 - 07:00 | Isidro Metapán | 2-1 | Once Municipal | Gam9 | ||||
Fri | 21.Oct.2022 - 02:30 | Chalatenango | 1-2 | Águila | Group A | Gam9 | 1 | ||
Sat | 22.Oct.2022 - 03:30 | Dragón | vs | Santa Tecla | Gam22 | ||||
Sat | 22.Oct.2022 - 03:30 | Jocoro | vs | Once Municipal | Gam22 | ||||
Sat | 22.Oct.2022 - 03:30 | Águila | vs | Firpo | Group A | Gam22 | |||
Sat | 22.Oct.2022 - 03:30 | Chalatenango | vs | CD Platense | Group A | Gam22 | |||
Mon | 24.Oct.2022 - 02:30 | FAS | 3-0 | Alianza | Gam10 | ||||
Mon | 24.Oct.2022 - 02:30 | Isidro Metapán | 0-0 | Atletico Marte | Gam10 | ||||
Mon | 24.Oct.2022 - 02:30 | Jocoro | 4-0 | Chalatenango | Group A | Gam10 | |||
Mon | 24.Oct.2022 - 02:30 | CD Platense | 1-0 | Firpo | Group A | Gam10 | |||
Mon | 24.Oct.2022 - 02:30 | Águila | 2-2 | Dragón | Group A | Gam10 | |||
Mon | 24.Oct.2022 - 02:30 | Once Municipal | 1-1 | Santa Tecla | Gam10 | ||||
Thu | 27.Oct.2022 - 02:30 | CD Platense | 1-1 | Alianza | |||||
Thu | 27.Oct.2022 - 02:30 | Dragón | 3-2 | FAS | |||||
Thu | 27.Oct.2022 - 07:00 | Atletico Marte | 0-0 | Águila | |||||
Fri | 28.Oct.2022 - 07:00 | Isidro Metapán | 1-1 | Jocoro | 4 | ||||
Mon | 31.Oct.2022 - 02:30 | Jocoro | 0-0 | Isidro Metapán | 2 | ||||
Mon | 31.Oct.2022 - 02:30 | FAS | 3-1 | Dragón | |||||
Mon | 31.Oct.2022 - 02:30 | Águila | 1-0 | Atletico Marte | |||||
Mon | 31.Oct.2022 - 02:45 | Alianza | 0-1 | CD Platense | |||||
Thu | 03.Nov.2022 - 02:30 | FAS | 1-0 | Águila | |||||
Thu | 03.Nov.2022 - 02:45 | CD Platense | 2-0 | Jocoro | |||||
Sun | 06.Nov.2022 - 02:30 | Águila | 1-0 | FAS | |||||
Mon | 07.Nov.2022 - 02:30 | Jocoro |
4-2 e.t.(4-2) | CD Platense | |||||
Mon | 14.Nov.2022 - 02:30 | FAS | 2-0 | Jocoro | |||||
Sun | 29.Jan.2023 - 05:00 | Santa Tecla | 1-2 | Águila | Gam1 | ||||
Sun | 29.Jan.2023 - 06:30 | Isidro Metapán | 1-0 | Chalatenango | Gam1 | 2 |
Football Competitions
National Club Competitions |
NGA ZAF GHA AGO DZA ARE TUN QAT SAU MOZ STP GBR ESP AFR ALB ARG ARM AUS AUT AZE BEL BGR BIH BLR BOL BRA CAN CHE CHL CHN COL CRI CYP CZE DEU DNK ECU EGY EST FIN FRA GBR GRC GTM HKG HND HRV HUN IDN IND IRL IRL IRN IRQ ISL ISR ITA JAM JPN KAZ KOR LTU LUX LVA MDA MEX MLT MYS NLD NOR NZL PAN PER POL PRT PRY ROU RUS SGP SLV SRB SVK SVN SWE THA TUR UKR URY USA VEN VNM WAL EUR WOR WOR EUR |
International Club Competitions |
AFR AFR AFR AFR AFR EUR EUR EUR WOR WOR WOR WOR SOU WOR N/C EUR EUR SOU N/C ASI ASI ASI ASI N/C OCE WOR SOU SOU WOR WOR WOR ASI N/C ASI WOR ASI OCE EUR WOR EUR ASI ASI WOR ASI ASI EUR WOR EUR WOR SOU EUR WOR EUR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR N/C EUR EUR EUR |
National Teams |
EUR EUR ASI AFR N/C SOU OCE EUR N/C N/C N/C N/C WOR N/C SOU OCE EUR SOU EUR EUR WOR EUR |
Primera Division - 2022/2023
- 63% 215 / 343 Games
- Home team wins 42.33%
- Draws 30.23%
- Away team wins 27.44%
- Over 1.5 66.98%
- Over 2.5 43.26%
- Over 3.5 23.26%
- Goals 517
- Goals /match 2.4
- Goals /match home 1.36
- Goals /match away 1.04
- Both teams score 48.84%
- Goals after 80' 11.8%
No tv schedule yet for US
(change)