This site uses cookies. When you browse the site you are consenting to its use. Know more.
           

Competition

Esiliiga A 2016


Estonia


Games
Regular Season
Thu 25.Feb.2016 - 22:30 Tallinna Kalev 2-0 Vändra Gam1
Sat 27.Feb.2016 - 16:30 K-Järve 3-4 Levadia II Gam1
Sat 27.Feb.2016 - 16:30 Maardu 3-0 Santos Gam1
Sat 27.Feb.2016 - 16:30 Nõmme II 1-3 Tulevik Gam1
Sat 27.Feb.2016 - 16:30 Flora II 2-1 Infonet II Gam1
Thu 03.Mar.2016 - 22:30 Tallinna Kalev 1-2 Tulevik Gam2
Sun 06.Mar.2016 - 16:30 K-Järve 3-5 Nõmme II Gam2
Sun 06.Mar.2016 - 16:30 Flora II 5-2 Maardu Gam2
Sun 06.Mar.2016 - 16:30 Infonet II 4-1 Vändra Gam2
Sun 06.Mar.2016 - 16:30 Levadia II 3-2 Santos Gam2
Thu 10.Mar.2016 - 22:30 Maardu 3-0 Vändra Gam3
Sun 13.Mar.2016 - 16:30 Tallinna Kalev 2-1 K-Järve Gam3
Sun 13.Mar.2016 - 16:30 Santos 1-0 Flora II Gam3
Sun 13.Mar.2016 - 19:30 Nõmme II 2-2 Levadia II Gam3
Sun 13.Mar.2016 - 19:30 Tulevik 1-2 Infonet II Gam3
Thu 17.Mar.2016 - 22:30 Levadia II 0-3 Flora II Gam4
Sun 20.Mar.2016 - 16:30 Nõmme II 1-2 Tallinna Kalev Gam4
Sun 20.Mar.2016 - 16:30 Infonet II 6-1 K-Järve Gam4
Sun 20.Mar.2016 - 16:30 Santos 2-0 Vändra Gam4
Sun 20.Mar.2016 - 19:30 Tulevik 3-2 Maardu Gam4
Thu 31.Mar.2016 - 21:30 Santos 2-3 Tulevik Gam5
Sat 02.Apr.2016 - 21:30 Flora II 3-1 Vändra Gam5
Sun 03.Apr.2016 - 18:30 K-Järve 1-0 Maardu Gam5
Sun 03.Apr.2016 - 18:30 Infonet II 2-0 Nõmme II Gam5
Sun 03.Apr.2016 - 21:30 Tallinna Kalev 0-1 Levadia II Gam5
Tue 05.Apr.2016 - 20:30 Tulevik 0-0 Flora II Gam6
Wed 06.Apr.2016 - 21:30 Tallinna Kalev 2-3 Infonet II Gam6
Wed 06.Apr.2016 - 21:30 Maardu 3-0 Nõmme II Gam6
Wed 06.Apr.2016 - 21:30 Levadia II 1-5 Vändra Gam6
Thu 07.Apr.2016 - 21:30 K-Järve 1-2 Santos Gam6
Sat 09.Apr.2016 - 15:30 Maardu 2-1 Tallinna Kalev Gam7
Sun 10.Apr.2016 - 15:30 Flora II 6-0 K-Järve Gam7
Sun 10.Apr.2016 - 15:30 Tulevik 2-1 Vändra Gam7
Sun 10.Apr.2016 - 18:30 Nõmme II 2-1 Santos Gam7
Sun 10.Apr.2016 - 18:30 Infonet II 2-1 Levadia II Gam7
Thu 14.Apr.2016 - 21:30 Levadia II 1-1 Tulevik Gam8 4
Sun 17.Apr.2016 - 17:30 Santos 1-3 Tallinna Kalev Gam8
Sun 17.Apr.2016 - 18:30 Nõmme II 2-2 Flora II Gam8
Sun 17.Apr.2016 - 21:30 K-Järve 2-2 Vändra Gam8
Sun 17.Apr.2016 - 21:30 Infonet II 5-0 Maardu Gam8
Thu 21.Apr.2016 - 21:30 Vändra 2-0 Nõmme II Gam9
Sat 23.Apr.2016 - 15:30 Tallinna Kalev 1-1 Flora II Gam9 1
Sat 23.Apr.2016 - 15:30 Maardu 3-4 Levadia II Gam9
Sun 24.Apr.2016 - 18:30 Tulevik 0-1 K-Järve Gam9
Sun 24.Apr.2016 - 21:30 Santos 5-2 Infonet II Gam9
Thu 28.Apr.2016 - 21:30 Flora II 2-0 Tallinna Kalev Gam10 2
Sat 30.Apr.2016 - 15:30 K-Järve 1-2 Tulevik Gam10 1
Sat 30.Apr.2016 - 15:30 Levadia II 1-3 Maardu Gam10
Sun 01.May.2016 - 15:30 Nõmme II 0-3 Vändra Gam10
Sun 01.May.2016 - 15:30 Infonet II 6-2 Santos Gam10
Thu 05.May.2016 - 21:30 Flora II 3-2 Nõmme II Gam11 7
Fri 06.May.2016 - 21:30 Tulevik 3-2 Levadia II Gam11 1
Sun 08.May.2016 - 21:30 Tallinna Kalev 1-3 Santos Gam11
Sun 08.May.2016 - 21:30 Maardu 5-1 Infonet II Gam11
Sun 08.May.2016 - 21:30 Vändra 1-1 K-Järve Gam11
Thu 12.May.2016 - 21:30 Tallinna Kalev 0-0 Maardu Gam12 5
Sat 14.May.2016 - 15:30 K-Järve 0-1 Flora II Gam12
Sun 15.May.2016 - 15:30 Levadia II 2-0 Infonet II Gam12 1
Sun 15.May.2016 - 15:30 Santos 4-1 Nõmme II Gam12 1
Sun 15.May.2016 - 18:30 Vändra 0-1 Tulevik Gam12
Thu 19.May.2016 - 21:30 Flora II 0-2 Tulevik Gam13 15
Sat 21.May.2016 - 15:30 Nõmme II 1-3 Maardu Gam13
Sat 21.May.2016 - 15:30 Infonet II 2-3 Tallinna Kalev Gam13
Sun 22.May.2016 - 15:30 Santos 0-1 K-Järve Gam13
Sun 22.May.2016 - 15:30 Vändra 1-6 Levadia II Gam13
Wed 25.May.2016 - 20:30 Maardu 7-1 K-Järve Gam14 5
Wed 25.May.2016 - 20:30 Vändra 1-1 Flora II Gam14
Wed 25.May.2016 - 21:30 Levadia II 1-2 Tallinna Kalev Gam14 3
Wed 25.May.2016 - 22:30 Nõmme II 2-3 Infonet II Gam14 5
Thu 26.May.2016 - 21:30 Tulevik 4-1 Santos Gam14 3
Tue 07.Jun.2016 - 21:30 Maardu 2-2 Tulevik Gam15 8
Wed 08.Jun.2016 - 20:30 Flora II 4-1 Levadia II Gam15 11
Wed 08.Jun.2016 - 21:30 Tallinna Kalev 6-0 Nõmme II Gam15 28
Wed 08.Jun.2016 - 21:30 K-Järve 0-4 Infonet II Gam15 21
Thu 09.Jun.2016 - 21:30 Vändra 1-0 Santos Gam15
Sat 11.Jun.2016 - 14:30 Infonet II 1-5 Tulevik Gam16 2
Sat 11.Jun.2016 - 14:30 Levadia II 2-0 Nõmme II Gam16 1
Sun 12.Jun.2016 - 14:30 Vändra 2-2 Maardu Gam16
Sun 12.Jun.2016 - 14:30 K-Järve 3-2 Tallinna Kalev Gam16 3
Sun 12.Jun.2016 - 14:30 Flora II 0-1 Santos Gam16 1
Thu 30.Jun.2016 - 21:30 Maardu 1-1 Flora II Gam17 5
Fri 01.Jul.2016 - 21:30 Vändra 1-3 Infonet II Gam17
Sat 02.Jul.2016 - 18:30 Nõmme II 2-2 K-Järve Gam17 3
Sat 02.Jul.2016 - 18:30 Santos 1-5 Levadia II Gam17 2
Sat 02.Jul.2016 - 18:30 Tulevik 3-3 Tallinna Kalev Gam17
Thu 07.Jul.2016 - 21:30 Vändra 3-2 Tallinna Kalev Gam18
Sat 09.Jul.2016 - 21:30 Infonet II 2-4 Flora II Gam18 4
Sat 09.Jul.2016 - 21:30 Levadia II 4-0 K-Järve Gam18 8
Sat 09.Jul.2016 - 21:30 Santos 4-5 Maardu Gam18 7
Sat 09.Jul.2016 - 21:30 Tulevik 6-1 Nõmme II Gam18 6
Thu 14.Jul.2016 - 21:30 K-Järve 0-2 Tulevik Gam19 10
Fri 15.Jul.2016 - 21:30 Nõmme II 2-1 Santos Gam19 11
Sat 16.Jul.2016 - 15:30 Tallinna Kalev 4-0 Vändra Gam19
Sat 16.Jul.2016 - 15:30 Maardu 1-2 Levadia II Gam19 3
Sat 16.Jul.2016 - 21:30 Flora II 2-4 Infonet II Gam19 2
Thu 21.Jul.2016 - 21:30 Tulevik 3-0 Tallinna Kalev Gam20 12
Fri 22.Jul.2016 - 21:30 Vändra 2-5 Levadia II Gam20
Sat 23.Jul.2016 - 15:30 Flora II 4-1 Maardu Gam20
Sun 24.Jul.2016 - 21:30 Santos 2-0 K-Järve Gam20 1
Mon 25.Jul.2016 - 21:30 Infonet II 2-1 Nõmme II Gam20 18
Thu 28.Jul.2016 - 21:30 Tallinna Kalev 4-0 Santos Gam21 9
Fri 29.Jul.2016 - 21:30 Levadia II 2-3 Tulevik Gam21 6
Sat 30.Jul.2016 - 21:30 Maardu 4-1 Vändra Gam21
Sun 31.Jul.2016 - 21:30 Nõmme II 3-2 Flora II Gam21
Sun 31.Jul.2016 - 21:30 K-Järve 4-2 Infonet II Gam21
Wed 03.Aug.2016 - 21:30 Santos 3-2 Levadia II Gam22 13
Thu 04.Aug.2016 - 21:30 Tulevik 6-1 Maardu Gam22 9
Sat 06.Aug.2016 - 21:30 Nõmme II 1-2 K-Järve Gam22
Sat 06.Aug.2016 - 21:30 Infonet II 5-0 Tallinna Kalev Gam22
Sun 07.Aug.2016 - 21:30 Flora II 7-1 Vändra Gam22
Thu 11.Aug.2016 - 21:30 Levadia II 0-2 Infonet II Gam23 6
Sat 13.Aug.2016 - 15:30 Tallinna Kalev 2-3 Nõmme II Gam23
Sat 13.Aug.2016 - 21:30 K-Järve 1-2 Flora II Gam23
Sun 14.Aug.2016 - 21:30 Maardu 0-1 Santos Gam23
Sun 14.Aug.2016 - 21:30 Tulevik 4-0 Vändra Gam23
Wed 17.Aug.2016 - 20:30 Tulevik 1-3 Flora II Gam24 7
Wed 17.Aug.2016 - 21:30 K-Järve 1-2 Tallinna Kalev Gam24 5
Wed 17.Aug.2016 - 21:30 Santos 2-2 Vändra Gam24
Wed 17.Aug.2016 - 22:30 Infonet II 1-5 Maardu Gam24 6
Thu 18.Aug.2016 - 21:30 Nõmme II 3-2 Levadia II Gam24 10
Sat 20.Aug.2016 - 15:30 Flora II 2-2 Tallinna Kalev Gam25
Sat 20.Aug.2016 - 21:30 Tulevik 2-0 Santos Gam25 4
Sun 21.Aug.2016 - 18:30 Levadia II 10-0 K-Järve Gam25
Sun 21.Aug.2016 - 21:30 Vändra 1-2 Infonet II Gam25
Sun 21.Aug.2016 - 21:30 Maardu 0-4 Nõmme II Gam25 1
Wed 24.Aug.2016 - 20:30 Nõmme II 8-1 Vändra Gam26
Wed 24.Aug.2016 - 21:15 Tallinna Kalev 0-1 Levadia II Gam26 2
Wed 24.Aug.2016 - 21:15 K-Järve 2-2 Maardu Gam26 1
Wed 24.Aug.2016 - 21:15 Flora II 2-0 Santos Gam26 11
Sat 27.Aug.2016 - 15:30 Maardu 2-1 Tallinna Kalev Gam27
Sat 27.Aug.2016 - 15:30 Vändra 0-0 K-Järve Gam27
Sun 28.Aug.2016 - 15:30 Tulevik 5-0 Nõmme II Gam27
Sun 28.Aug.2016 - 21:30 Levadia II 1-3 Flora II Gam27
Mon 29.Aug.2016 - 21:30 Santos 3-2 Infonet II Gam27 6
Thu 08.Sep.2016 - 21:30 Infonet II 3-2 Santos Gam28 33
Fri 09.Sep.2016 - 20:30 Nõmme II 0-4 Tulevik Gam28 9
Fri 09.Sep.2016 - 20:30 Flora II 0-5 Levadia II Gam28 5
Sun 11.Sep.2016 - 18:30 Tallinna Kalev 1-0 Maardu Gam28 1
Sun 11.Sep.2016 - 18:30 K-Järve 1-3 Vändra Gam28
Wed 14.Sep.2016 - 20:15 Vändra 3-1 Nõmme II Gam29
Wed 14.Sep.2016 - 21:30 Levadia II 1-1 Tallinna Kalev Gam29 14
Wed 14.Sep.2016 - 21:30 Santos 1-0 Flora II Gam29 12
Thu 15.Sep.2016 - 20:15 Tulevik 4-1 Infonet II Gam29
Thu 15.Sep.2016 - 21:30 Maardu 5-0 K-Järve Gam29 12
Sat 17.Sep.2016 - 15:30 Tallinna Kalev 1-2 Flora II Gam30 1
Sun 18.Sep.2016 - 15:30 Nõmme II 1-1 Maardu Gam30
Sun 18.Sep.2016 - 18:30 K-Järve 2-0 Levadia II Gam30
Sun 18.Sep.2016 - 18:30 Santos 0-2 Tulevik Gam30
Sun 18.Sep.2016 - 21:30 Infonet II 10-0 Vändra Gam30
Thu 22.Sep.2016 - 21:30 Levadia II 0-0 Nõmme II Gam31 20
Sat 24.Sep.2016 - 15:30 Tallinna Kalev 1-0 K-Järve Gam31 3
Sat 24.Sep.2016 - 15:30 Vändra 1-3 Santos Gam31
Sun 25.Sep.2016 - 15:30 Flora II 0-2 Tulevik Gam31 1
Sun 25.Sep.2016 - 15:30 Maardu 4-2 Infonet II Gam31
Thu 29.Sep.2016 - 21:30 Infonet II 2-3 Tulevik Gam26 23
Thu 29.Sep.2016 - 21:30 Santos 4-0 Maardu Gam32
Fri 30.Sep.2016 - 19:30 Flora II 3-1 K-Järve Gam32 9
Sun 02.Oct.2016 - 15:30 Vändra 3-6 Tulevik Gam32
Sun 02.Oct.2016 - 15:30 Nõmme II 3-1 Tallinna Kalev Gam32 1
Sat 08.Oct.2016 - 15:30 Infonet II 1-3 Levadia II Gam32 1
Thu 13.Oct.2016 - 21:30 Maardu 2-6 Tulevik Gam33 30
Fri 14.Oct.2016 - 21:30 Levadia II 1-3 Santos Gam33 4
Sat 15.Oct.2016 - 15:30 Tallinna Kalev 3-2 Infonet II Gam33 2
Sun 16.Oct.2016 - 15:30 K-Järve 1-2 Nõmme II Gam33
Sun 16.Oct.2016 - 15:30 Vändra 0-0 Flora II Gam33
Thu 20.Oct.2016 - 21:30 Santos 2-0 Tallinna Kalev Gam34 11
Sun 23.Oct.2016 - 15:30 Flora II 2-1 Nõmme II Gam34
Sun 23.Oct.2016 - 15:30 Tulevik 2-2 Levadia II Gam34
Sun 23.Oct.2016 - 15:30 Vändra 2-3 Maardu Gam34
Sun 23.Oct.2016 - 18:30 Infonet II 2-2 K-Järve Gam34 1
Thu 27.Oct.2016 - 21:30 Maardu 1-3 Flora II Gam35 11
Sat 29.Oct.2016 - 15:30 K-Järve 3-2 Santos Gam35
Sun 30.Oct.2016 - 16:30 Tallinna Kalev 0-2 Tulevik Gam35
Sun 30.Oct.2016 - 16:30 Levadia II 1-3 Vändra Gam35
Sun 30.Oct.2016 - 19:30 Nõmme II 4-3 Infonet II Gam35
Sun 06.Nov.2016 - 16:30 Infonet II 3-3 Flora II Gam36
Sun 06.Nov.2016 - 16:30 Levadia II 2-5 Maardu Gam36
Sun 06.Nov.2016 - 16:30 Santos 2-3 Nõmme II Gam36
Sun 06.Nov.2016 - 19:30 Tulevik 6-0 K-Järve Gam36
Sun 06.Nov.2016 - 19:30 Vändra 0-0 Tallinna Kalev Gam36


 

Esiliiga A - 2016

  • 100% 180 / 180 Games

  • Home team wins 46.11%
  • Draws 14.44%
  • Away team wins 39.44%
  • Over 1.5 88.89%
  • Over 2.5 75%
  • Over 3.5 58.89%
  • Goals 717
  • Goals /match 3.98
  • Goals /match home 2.24
  • Goals /match away 1.74
  • Both teams score 65.56%
  • Goals after 80' 11.02%
View all

Zapping

No tv schedule yet for US (change)