This site uses cookies. When you browse the site you are consenting to its use. Know more.

Competition

Esiliiga A 2016


Estonia


Games

Regular Season
Thu 25.Feb.2016 - 22:30 Tallinna Kalev 2-0 Vändra Gam1
Sat 27.Feb.2016 - 16:30 K-Järve 3-4 Levadia II Gam1
Sat 27.Feb.2016 - 16:30 Maardu 3-0 Santos Gam1
Sat 27.Feb.2016 - 16:30 Nõmme II 1-3 Tulevik Gam1
Sat 27.Feb.2016 - 16:30 Flora II 2-1 Infonet II Gam1
Thu 03.Mar.2016 - 22:30 Tallinna Kalev 1-2 Tulevik Gam2
Sun 06.Mar.2016 - 16:30 K-Järve 3-5 Nõmme II Gam2
Sun 06.Mar.2016 - 16:30 Flora II 5-2 Maardu Gam2
Sun 06.Mar.2016 - 16:30 Infonet II 4-1 Vändra Gam2
Sun 06.Mar.2016 - 16:30 Levadia II 3-2 Santos Gam2
Thu 10.Mar.2016 - 22:30 Maardu 3-0 Vändra Gam3
Sun 13.Mar.2016 - 16:30 Tallinna Kalev 2-1 K-Järve Gam3
Sun 13.Mar.2016 - 16:30 Santos 1-0 Flora II Gam3
Sun 13.Mar.2016 - 19:30 Nõmme II 2-2 Levadia II Gam3
Sun 13.Mar.2016 - 19:30 Tulevik 1-2 Infonet II Gam3
Thu 17.Mar.2016 - 22:30 Levadia II 0-3 Flora II Gam4
Sun 20.Mar.2016 - 16:30 Nõmme II 1-2 Tallinna Kalev Gam4
Sun 20.Mar.2016 - 16:30 Infonet II 6-1 K-Järve Gam4
Sun 20.Mar.2016 - 16:30 Santos 2-0 Vändra Gam4
Sun 20.Mar.2016 - 19:30 Tulevik 3-2 Maardu Gam4
Thu 31.Mar.2016 - 21:30 Santos 2-3 Tulevik Gam5
Sat 02.Apr.2016 - 21:30 Flora II 3-1 Vändra Gam5
Sun 03.Apr.2016 - 18:30 K-Järve 1-0 Maardu Gam5
Sun 03.Apr.2016 - 18:30 Infonet II 2-0 Nõmme II Gam5
Sun 03.Apr.2016 - 21:30 Tallinna Kalev 0-1 Levadia II Gam5
Tue 05.Apr.2016 - 20:30 Tulevik 0-0 Flora II Gam6
Wed 06.Apr.2016 - 21:30 Tallinna Kalev 2-3 Infonet II Gam6
Wed 06.Apr.2016 - 21:30 Maardu 3-0 Nõmme II Gam6
Wed 06.Apr.2016 - 21:30 Levadia II 1-5 Vändra Gam6
Thu 07.Apr.2016 - 21:30 K-Järve 1-2 Santos Gam6
Sat 09.Apr.2016 - 15:30 Maardu 2-1 Tallinna Kalev Gam7
Sun 10.Apr.2016 - 15:30 Flora II 6-0 K-Järve Gam7
Sun 10.Apr.2016 - 15:30 Tulevik 2-1 Vändra Gam7
Sun 10.Apr.2016 - 18:30 Nõmme II 2-1 Santos Gam7
Sun 10.Apr.2016 - 18:30 Infonet II 2-1 Levadia II Gam7
Thu 14.Apr.2016 - 21:30 Levadia II 1-1 Tulevik Gam8 4
Sun 17.Apr.2016 - 17:30 Santos 1-3 Tallinna Kalev Gam8
Sun 17.Apr.2016 - 18:30 Nõmme II 2-2 Flora II Gam8
Sun 17.Apr.2016 - 21:30 K-Järve 2-2 Vändra Gam8
Sun 17.Apr.2016 - 21:30 Infonet II 5-0 Maardu Gam8
Thu 21.Apr.2016 - 21:30 Vändra 2-0 Nõmme II Gam9
Sat 23.Apr.2016 - 15:30 Tallinna Kalev 1-1 Flora II Gam9 1
Sat 23.Apr.2016 - 15:30 Maardu 3-4 Levadia II Gam9
Sun 24.Apr.2016 - 18:30 Tulevik 0-1 K-Järve Gam9
Sun 24.Apr.2016 - 21:30 Santos 5-2 Infonet II Gam9
Thu 28.Apr.2016 - 21:30 Flora II 2-0 Tallinna Kalev Gam10 2
Sat 30.Apr.2016 - 15:30 K-Järve 1-2 Tulevik Gam10 1
Sat 30.Apr.2016 - 15:30 Levadia II 1-3 Maardu Gam10
Sun 01.May.2016 - 15:30 Nõmme II 0-3 Vändra Gam10
Sun 01.May.2016 - 15:30 Infonet II 6-2 Santos Gam10
Thu 05.May.2016 - 21:30 Flora II 3-2 Nõmme II Gam11 7
Fri 06.May.2016 - 21:30 Tulevik 3-2 Levadia II Gam11 1
Sun 08.May.2016 - 21:30 Tallinna Kalev 1-3 Santos Gam11
Sun 08.May.2016 - 21:30 Maardu 5-1 Infonet II Gam11
Sun 08.May.2016 - 21:30 Vändra 1-1 K-Järve Gam11
Thu 12.May.2016 - 21:30 Tallinna Kalev 0-0 Maardu Gam12 5
Sat 14.May.2016 - 15:30 K-Järve 0-1 Flora II Gam12
Sun 15.May.2016 - 15:30 Levadia II 2-0 Infonet II Gam12 1
Sun 15.May.2016 - 15:30 Santos 4-1 Nõmme II Gam12 1
Sun 15.May.2016 - 18:30 Vändra 0-1 Tulevik Gam12
Thu 19.May.2016 - 21:30 Flora II 0-2 Tulevik Gam13 15
Sat 21.May.2016 - 15:30 Nõmme II 1-3 Maardu Gam13
Sat 21.May.2016 - 15:30 Infonet II 2-3 Tallinna Kalev Gam13
Sun 22.May.2016 - 15:30 Santos 0-1 K-Järve Gam13
Sun 22.May.2016 - 15:30 Vändra 1-6 Levadia II Gam13
Wed 25.May.2016 - 20:30 Maardu 7-1 K-Järve Gam14 5
Wed 25.May.2016 - 20:30 Vändra 1-1 Flora II Gam14
Wed 25.May.2016 - 21:30 Levadia II 1-2 Tallinna Kalev Gam14 3
Wed 25.May.2016 - 22:30 Nõmme II 2-3 Infonet II Gam14 5
Thu 26.May.2016 - 21:30 Tulevik 4-1 Santos Gam14 3
Tue 07.Jun.2016 - 21:30 Maardu 2-2 Tulevik Gam15 8
Wed 08.Jun.2016 - 20:30 Flora II 4-1 Levadia II Gam15 11
Wed 08.Jun.2016 - 21:30 Tallinna Kalev 6-0 Nõmme II Gam15 28
Wed 08.Jun.2016 - 21:30 K-Järve 0-4 Infonet II Gam15 21
Thu 09.Jun.2016 - 21:30 Vändra 1-0 Santos Gam15
Sat 11.Jun.2016 - 14:30 Infonet II 1-5 Tulevik Gam16 2
Sat 11.Jun.2016 - 14:30 Levadia II 2-0 Nõmme II Gam16 1
Sun 12.Jun.2016 - 14:30 Vändra 2-2 Maardu Gam16
Sun 12.Jun.2016 - 14:30 K-Järve 3-2 Tallinna Kalev Gam16 3
Sun 12.Jun.2016 - 14:30 Flora II 0-1 Santos Gam16 1
Thu 30.Jun.2016 - 21:30 Maardu 1-1 Flora II Gam17 5
Fri 01.Jul.2016 - 21:30 Vändra 1-3 Infonet II Gam17
Sat 02.Jul.2016 - 18:30 Nõmme II 2-2 K-Järve Gam17 3
Sat 02.Jul.2016 - 18:30 Santos 1-5 Levadia II Gam17 2
Sat 02.Jul.2016 - 18:30 Tulevik 3-3 Tallinna Kalev Gam17
Thu 07.Jul.2016 - 21:30 Vändra 3-2 Tallinna Kalev Gam18
Sat 09.Jul.2016 - 21:30 Infonet II 2-4 Flora II Gam18 4
Sat 09.Jul.2016 - 21:30 Levadia II 4-0 K-Järve Gam18 8
Sat 09.Jul.2016 - 21:30 Santos 4-5 Maardu Gam18 7
Sat 09.Jul.2016 - 21:30 Tulevik 6-1 Nõmme II Gam18 6
Thu 14.Jul.2016 - 21:30 K-Järve 0-2 Tulevik Gam19 10
Fri 15.Jul.2016 - 21:30 Nõmme II 2-1 Santos Gam19 11
Sat 16.Jul.2016 - 15:30 Tallinna Kalev 4-0 Vändra Gam19
Sat 16.Jul.2016 - 15:30 Maardu 1-2 Levadia II Gam19 3
Sat 16.Jul.2016 - 21:30 Flora II 2-4 Infonet II Gam19 2
Thu 21.Jul.2016 - 21:30 Tulevik 3-0 Tallinna Kalev Gam20 12
Fri 22.Jul.2016 - 21:30 Vändra 2-5 Levadia II Gam20
Sat 23.Jul.2016 - 15:30 Flora II 4-1 Maardu Gam20
Sun 24.Jul.2016 - 21:30 Santos 2-0 K-Järve Gam20 1
Mon 25.Jul.2016 - 21:30 Infonet II 2-1 Nõmme II Gam20 18
Thu 28.Jul.2016 - 21:30 Tallinna Kalev 4-0 Santos Gam21 9
Fri 29.Jul.2016 - 21:30 Levadia II 2-3 Tulevik Gam21 6
Sat 30.Jul.2016 - 21:30 Maardu 4-1 Vändra Gam21
Sun 31.Jul.2016 - 21:30 Nõmme II 3-2 Flora II Gam21
Sun 31.Jul.2016 - 21:30 K-Järve 4-2 Infonet II Gam21
Wed 03.Aug.2016 - 21:30 Santos 3-2 Levadia II Gam22 13
Thu 04.Aug.2016 - 21:30 Tulevik 6-1 Maardu Gam22 9
Sat 06.Aug.2016 - 21:30 Nõmme II 1-2 K-Järve Gam22
Sat 06.Aug.2016 - 21:30 Infonet II 5-0 Tallinna Kalev Gam22
Sun 07.Aug.2016 - 21:30 Flora II 7-1 Vändra Gam22
Thu 11.Aug.2016 - 21:30 Levadia II 0-2 Infonet II Gam23 6
Sat 13.Aug.2016 - 15:30 Tallinna Kalev 2-3 Nõmme II Gam23
Sat 13.Aug.2016 - 21:30 K-Järve 1-2 Flora II Gam23
Sun 14.Aug.2016 - 21:30 Maardu 0-1 Santos Gam23
Sun 14.Aug.2016 - 21:30 Tulevik 4-0 Vändra Gam23
Wed 17.Aug.2016 - 20:30 Tulevik 1-3 Flora II Gam24 7
Wed 17.Aug.2016 - 21:30 K-Järve 1-2 Tallinna Kalev Gam24 5
Wed 17.Aug.2016 - 21:30 Santos 2-2 Vändra Gam24
Wed 17.Aug.2016 - 22:30 Infonet II 1-5 Maardu Gam24 6
Thu 18.Aug.2016 - 21:30 Nõmme II 3-2 Levadia II Gam24 10
Sat 20.Aug.2016 - 15:30 Flora II 2-2 Tallinna Kalev Gam25
Sat 20.Aug.2016 - 21:30 Tulevik 2-0 Santos Gam25 4
Sun 21.Aug.2016 - 18:30 Levadia II 10-0 K-Järve Gam25
Sun 21.Aug.2016 - 21:30 Vändra 1-2 Infonet II Gam25
Sun 21.Aug.2016 - 21:30 Maardu 0-4 Nõmme II Gam25 1
Wed 24.Aug.2016 - 20:30 Nõmme II 8-1 Vändra Gam26
Wed 24.Aug.2016 - 21:15 Tallinna Kalev 0-1 Levadia II Gam26 2
Wed 24.Aug.2016 - 21:15 K-Järve 2-2 Maardu Gam26 1
Wed 24.Aug.2016 - 21:15 Flora II 2-0 Santos Gam26 11
Sat 27.Aug.2016 - 15:30 Maardu 2-1 Tallinna Kalev Gam27
Sat 27.Aug.2016 - 15:30 Vändra 0-0 K-Järve Gam27
Sun 28.Aug.2016 - 15:30 Tulevik 5-0 Nõmme II Gam27
Sun 28.Aug.2016 - 21:30 Levadia II 1-3 Flora II Gam27
Mon 29.Aug.2016 - 21:30 Santos 3-2 Infonet II Gam27 6
Thu 08.Sep.2016 - 21:30 Infonet II 3-2 Santos Gam28 33
Fri 09.Sep.2016 - 20:30 Nõmme II 0-4 Tulevik Gam28 9
Fri 09.Sep.2016 - 20:30 Flora II 0-5 Levadia II Gam28 5
Sun 11.Sep.2016 - 18:30 Tallinna Kalev 1-0 Maardu Gam28 1
Sun 11.Sep.2016 - 18:30 K-Järve 1-3 Vändra Gam28
Wed 14.Sep.2016 - 20:15 Vändra 3-1 Nõmme II Gam29
Wed 14.Sep.2016 - 21:30 Levadia II 1-1 Tallinna Kalev Gam29 14
Wed 14.Sep.2016 - 21:30 Santos 1-0 Flora II Gam29 12
Thu 15.Sep.2016 - 20:15 Tulevik 4-1 Infonet II Gam29
Thu 15.Sep.2016 - 21:30 Maardu 5-0 K-Järve Gam29 12
Sat 17.Sep.2016 - 15:30 Tallinna Kalev 1-2 Flora II Gam30 1
Sun 18.Sep.2016 - 15:30 Nõmme II 1-1 Maardu Gam30
Sun 18.Sep.2016 - 18:30 K-Järve 2-0 Levadia II Gam30
Sun 18.Sep.2016 - 18:30 Santos 0-2 Tulevik Gam30
Sun 18.Sep.2016 - 21:30 Infonet II 10-0 Vändra Gam30
Thu 22.Sep.2016 - 21:30 Levadia II 0-0 Nõmme II Gam31 20
Sat 24.Sep.2016 - 15:30 Tallinna Kalev 1-0 K-Järve Gam31 3
Sat 24.Sep.2016 - 15:30 Vändra 1-3 Santos Gam31
Sun 25.Sep.2016 - 15:30 Flora II 0-2 Tulevik Gam31 1
Sun 25.Sep.2016 - 15:30 Maardu 4-2 Infonet II Gam31
Thu 29.Sep.2016 - 21:30 Infonet II 2-3 Tulevik Gam26 23
Thu 29.Sep.2016 - 21:30 Santos 4-0 Maardu Gam32
Fri 30.Sep.2016 - 19:30 Flora II 3-1 K-Järve Gam32 9
Sun 02.Oct.2016 - 15:30 Vändra 3-6 Tulevik Gam32
Sun 02.Oct.2016 - 15:30 Nõmme II 3-1 Tallinna Kalev Gam32 1
Sat 08.Oct.2016 - 15:30 Infonet II 1-3 Levadia II Gam32 1
Thu 13.Oct.2016 - 21:30 Maardu 2-6 Tulevik Gam33 30
Fri 14.Oct.2016 - 21:30 Levadia II 1-3 Santos Gam33 4
Sat 15.Oct.2016 - 15:30 Tallinna Kalev 3-2 Infonet II Gam33 2
Sun 16.Oct.2016 - 15:30 K-Järve 1-2 Nõmme II Gam33
Sun 16.Oct.2016 - 15:30 Vändra 0-0 Flora II Gam33
Thu 20.Oct.2016 - 21:30 Santos 2-0 Tallinna Kalev Gam34 11
Sun 23.Oct.2016 - 15:30 Flora II 2-1 Nõmme II Gam34
Sun 23.Oct.2016 - 15:30 Tulevik 2-2 Levadia II Gam34
Sun 23.Oct.2016 - 15:30 Vändra 2-3 Maardu Gam34
Sun 23.Oct.2016 - 18:30 Infonet II 2-2 K-Järve Gam34 1
Thu 27.Oct.2016 - 21:30 Maardu 1-3 Flora II Gam35 11
Sat 29.Oct.2016 - 15:30 K-Järve 3-2 Santos Gam35
Sun 30.Oct.2016 - 16:30 Tallinna Kalev 0-2 Tulevik Gam35
Sun 30.Oct.2016 - 16:30 Levadia II 1-3 Vändra Gam35
Sun 30.Oct.2016 - 19:30 Nõmme II 4-3 Infonet II Gam35
Sun 06.Nov.2016 - 16:30 Infonet II 3-3 Flora II Gam36
Sun 06.Nov.2016 - 16:30 Levadia II 2-5 Maardu Gam36
Sun 06.Nov.2016 - 16:30 Santos 2-3 Nõmme II Gam36
Sun 06.Nov.2016 - 19:30 Tulevik 6-0 K-Järve Gam36
Sun 06.Nov.2016 - 19:30 Vändra 0-0 Tallinna Kalev Gam36


 

Football Competitions

National Club Competitions

NGA

RSA

GHA

ANG

ALG

UAE

TUN

QAT

KSA

MOZ

STP

ENG

ESP

ITA

DEU

FRA

BRA

PRT

TUR

NLD

ARG

RUS

FIN

POL

BEL

CHE

SWE

NOR

DNK

USA

IRL

SCO

AUT

CZE

COL

GRC

JPN

UKR

KOR

MEX

ISL

CHN

BGR

HRV

HUN

CYP

ROU

CHL

EST

LVA

ISR

LTU

PRY

PER

URY

BLR

EGY

AUS

SRB

CAN

ALB

ARM

AZE

BOL

BIH

CRI

ECU

SLV

GTM

HND

HKG

IDN

IRN

IRQ

JAM

KAZ

LUX

MAS

MLT

MDA

NZL

NIR

PAN

SIN

SVK

SVN

THA

VEN

VIE

WAL

IND

EUR

International Club Competitions

AFR

AFR

AFR

EUR

EUR

EUR

WOR

SOU

ASI

ASI

N/C

OCE

WOR

SOU

SOU

WOR

WOR

WOR

WOR

EUR

SOU

EUR

WOR

WOR

N/C

EUR

EUR

EUR

National Teams

AFR

AFR

AFR

EUR

WOR

WOR

WOR

WOR

EUR

AFR

ASI

EUR

N/C

OCE

SOU

EUR

EUR

SOU

N/C

ASI

ASI

WOR

WOR

ASI

N/C

ASI

N/C

ASI

OCE

N/C

EUR

ASI

ASI

N/C

ASI

N/C

WOR

N/C

OCE

SOU

N/C

EUR

EUR

SOU

EUR

EUR

WOR

WOR

WOR

WOR

WOR

EUR

WOR

WOR

EUR

View All

Esiliiga A - 2016

  • 100% 180 / 180 Games

  • Home team wins 46.11%
  • Draws 14.44%
  • Away team wins 39.44%
  • Over 1.5 88.89%
  • Over 2.5 75%
  • Over 3.5 58.89%
  • Goals 717
  • Goals /match 3.98
  • Goals /match home 2.24
  • Goals /match away 1.74
  • Both teams score 65.56%
  • Goals after 80' 11.02%
View all

No tv schedule yet for US (change)