- Academy »
- Stats »
- Esiliiga A Estonia »
- 2006 »
- All Games
Competition
Esiliiga A 2006
Estonia
Games
Regular Season | |||||||||
Sat | 11.Mar.2006 - 05:30 | Elva | 0-2 | Tulevik II | |||||
Sat | 11.Mar.2006 - 05:30 | Flora II | 0-2 | Nõmme Kalju | |||||
Sat | 11.Mar.2006 - 05:30 | Tallinna Kalev | 1-1 | Levadia II | |||||
Sat | 11.Mar.2006 - 05:30 | Lootus | 0-1 | Kuressaare | |||||
Sat | 11.Mar.2006 - 05:30 | TVMK Tallinn II | 2-1 | Tallinna Dünamo | |||||
Sat | 18.Mar.2006 - 05:30 | Tallinna Dünamo | 0-3 | Levadia II | |||||
Sat | 18.Mar.2006 - 05:30 | Nõmme Kalju | 2-1 | Elva | |||||
Sat | 18.Mar.2006 - 05:30 | Tulevik II | 0-2 | Lootus | |||||
Sat | 18.Mar.2006 - 05:30 | Kuressaare | 0-1 | Tallinna Kalev | |||||
Sat | 18.Mar.2006 - 05:30 | TVMK Tallinn II | 0-0 | Flora II | |||||
Tue | 21.Mar.2006 - 05:30 | Elva | 0-1 | TVMK Tallinn II | |||||
Tue | 21.Mar.2006 - 05:30 | Flora II | 0-1 | Tallinna Dünamo | |||||
Tue | 21.Mar.2006 - 05:30 | Levadia II | 1-0 | Kuressaare | |||||
Tue | 21.Mar.2006 - 05:30 | Tallinna Kalev | 1-1 | Tulevik II | |||||
Tue | 21.Mar.2006 - 05:30 | Lootus | 4-6 | Nõmme Kalju | |||||
Sat | 25.Mar.2006 - 05:30 | Tallinna Dünamo | 0-1 | Kuressaare | |||||
Sat | 25.Mar.2006 - 05:30 | Nõmme Kalju | 1-0 | Tallinna Kalev | |||||
Sat | 25.Mar.2006 - 05:30 | Tulevik II | 1-1 | Levadia II | |||||
Sat | 25.Mar.2006 - 05:30 | TVMK Tallinn II | 1-2 | Lootus | |||||
Tue | 28.Mar.2006 - 05:30 | Flora II | 1-2 | Elva | |||||
Sat | 01.Apr.2006 - 05:30 | Elva | 3-2 | Tallinna Dünamo | |||||
Sat | 01.Apr.2006 - 05:30 | Levadia II | 2-1 | Nõmme Kalju | |||||
Sat | 01.Apr.2006 - 05:30 | Tallinna Kalev | 1-4 | TVMK Tallinn II | |||||
Sat | 01.Apr.2006 - 05:30 | Kuressaare | 1-1 | Tulevik II | |||||
Sat | 01.Apr.2006 - 05:30 | Lootus | 2-1 | Flora II | |||||
Sat | 08.Apr.2006 - 05:30 | Tallinna Dünamo | 1-1 | Tulevik II | |||||
Sat | 08.Apr.2006 - 05:30 | Elva | 0-1 | Lootus | |||||
Sat | 08.Apr.2006 - 05:30 | Flora II | 2-1 | Tallinna Kalev | |||||
Sat | 08.Apr.2006 - 05:30 | Nõmme Kalju | 1-3 | Kuressaare | |||||
Sat | 08.Apr.2006 - 05:30 | TVMK Tallinn II | 1-6 | Levadia II | |||||
Sat | 15.Apr.2006 - 05:30 | Levadia II | 0-1 | Flora II | |||||
Sat | 15.Apr.2006 - 05:30 | Tulevik II | 1-2 | Nõmme Kalju | |||||
Sat | 15.Apr.2006 - 05:30 | Tallinna Kalev | 3-1 | Elva | |||||
Sat | 15.Apr.2006 - 05:30 | Kuressaare | 2-0 | TVMK Tallinn II | |||||
Sat | 15.Apr.2006 - 05:30 | Lootus | 5-1 | Tallinna Dünamo | |||||
Sat | 22.Apr.2006 - 05:30 | Tallinna Dünamo | 1-2 | Nõmme Kalju | |||||
Sat | 22.Apr.2006 - 05:30 | Elva | 0-3 | Levadia II | |||||
Sat | 22.Apr.2006 - 05:30 | Flora II | 1-0 | Kuressaare | |||||
Sat | 22.Apr.2006 - 05:30 | Lootus | 1-1 | Tallinna Kalev | |||||
Sat | 22.Apr.2006 - 05:30 | TVMK Tallinn II | 2-1 | Tulevik II | |||||
Sat | 29.Apr.2006 - 05:30 | Levadia II | 3-1 | Lootus | |||||
Sat | 29.Apr.2006 - 05:30 | Nõmme Kalju | 1-4 | TVMK Tallinn II | |||||
Sat | 29.Apr.2006 - 05:30 | Tulevik II | 0-2 | Flora II | |||||
Sat | 29.Apr.2006 - 05:30 | Tallinna Kalev | 5-3 | Tallinna Dünamo | |||||
Sat | 29.Apr.2006 - 05:30 | Kuressaare | 5-2 | Elva | |||||
Sat | 06.May.2006 - 05:30 | Tallinna Dünamo | 0-2 | Tallinna Kalev | |||||
Sat | 06.May.2006 - 05:30 | Elva | 0-1 | Kuressaare | |||||
Sat | 06.May.2006 - 05:30 | Flora II | 6-0 | Tulevik II | |||||
Sat | 06.May.2006 - 05:30 | Lootus | 0-4 | Levadia II | |||||
Sat | 06.May.2006 - 05:30 | TVMK Tallinn II | 1-1 | Nõmme Kalju | |||||
Sat | 13.May.2006 - 05:30 | Levadia II | 4-0 | Elva | |||||
Sat | 13.May.2006 - 05:30 | Nõmme Kalju | 2-0 | Tallinna Dünamo | |||||
Sat | 13.May.2006 - 05:30 | Tulevik II | 0-0 | TVMK Tallinn II | |||||
Sat | 13.May.2006 - 05:30 | Tallinna Kalev | 2-0 | Lootus | |||||
Sat | 13.May.2006 - 05:30 | Kuressaare | 2-0 | Flora II | |||||
Sat | 20.May.2006 - 05:30 | Tallinna Dünamo | 1-0 | Lootus | |||||
Sat | 20.May.2006 - 05:30 | Elva | 2-2 | Tallinna Kalev | |||||
Sat | 20.May.2006 - 05:30 | Flora II | 0-5 | Levadia II | |||||
Sat | 20.May.2006 - 05:30 | Nõmme Kalju | 0-3 | Tulevik II | |||||
Sat | 20.May.2006 - 05:30 | TVMK Tallinn II | 1-3 | Kuressaare | |||||
Sat | 27.May.2006 - 05:30 | Tulevik II | 1-1 | Tallinna Dünamo | |||||
Sat | 03.Jun.2006 - 05:30 | Levadia II | 3-0 | TVMK Tallinn II | |||||
Sat | 03.Jun.2006 - 05:30 | Tallinna Kalev | 5-0 | Flora II | |||||
Sat | 03.Jun.2006 - 05:30 | Kuressaare | 2-4 | Nõmme Kalju | |||||
Sat | 03.Jun.2006 - 05:30 | Lootus | 4-1 | Elva | |||||
Sat | 10.Jun.2006 - 05:30 | Tallinna Dünamo | 0-0 | Elva | |||||
Sat | 10.Jun.2006 - 05:30 | Flora II | 4-2 | Lootus | |||||
Sat | 10.Jun.2006 - 05:30 | Nõmme Kalju | 0-6 | Levadia II | |||||
Sat | 10.Jun.2006 - 05:30 | Tulevik II | 0-1 | Kuressaare | |||||
Sat | 10.Jun.2006 - 05:30 | TVMK Tallinn II | 0-1 | Tallinna Kalev | |||||
Sat | 17.Jun.2006 - 05:30 | Elva | 2-1 | Flora II | |||||
Sat | 17.Jun.2006 - 05:30 | Levadia II | 2-0 | Tulevik II | |||||
Sat | 17.Jun.2006 - 05:30 | Tallinna Kalev | 3-2 | Nõmme Kalju | |||||
Sat | 17.Jun.2006 - 05:30 | Kuressaare | 0-0 | Tallinna Dünamo | |||||
Sat | 17.Jun.2006 - 05:30 | Lootus | 0-3 | TVMK Tallinn II | |||||
Tue | 20.Jun.2006 - 05:30 | Tallinna Dünamo | 1-1 | Flora II | |||||
Tue | 20.Jun.2006 - 05:30 | Nõmme Kalju | 1-0 | Lootus | |||||
Tue | 20.Jun.2006 - 05:30 | Tulevik II | 2-2 | Tallinna Kalev | |||||
Tue | 20.Jun.2006 - 05:30 | Kuressaare | 0-7 | Levadia II | |||||
Tue | 20.Jun.2006 - 05:30 | TVMK Tallinn II | 7-1 | Elva | |||||
Tue | 04.Jul.2006 - 05:30 | Elva | 0-2 | Nõmme Kalju | |||||
Tue | 04.Jul.2006 - 05:30 | Flora II | 5-1 | TVMK Tallinn II | |||||
Tue | 04.Jul.2006 - 05:30 | Levadia II | 8-0 | Tallinna Dünamo | |||||
Tue | 04.Jul.2006 - 05:30 | Tallinna Kalev | 3-0 | Kuressaare | |||||
Tue | 04.Jul.2006 - 05:30 | Lootus | 0-4 | Tulevik II | |||||
Sat | 08.Jul.2006 - 05:30 | Tallinna Dünamo | 0-0 | TVMK Tallinn II | |||||
Sat | 08.Jul.2006 - 05:30 | Levadia II | 6-0 | Tallinna Kalev | |||||
Sat | 08.Jul.2006 - 05:30 | Nõmme Kalju | 2-1 | Flora II | |||||
Sat | 08.Jul.2006 - 05:30 | Tulevik II | 4-0 | Elva | |||||
Sat | 08.Jul.2006 - 05:30 | Kuressaare | 5-1 | Lootus | |||||
Sat | 15.Jul.2006 - 05:30 | Levadia II | 8-0 | Lootus | |||||
Sat | 15.Jul.2006 - 05:30 | Nõmme Kalju | 0-5 | TVMK Tallinn II | |||||
Sat | 15.Jul.2006 - 05:30 | Tulevik II | 0-2 | Flora II | |||||
Sat | 15.Jul.2006 - 05:30 | Tallinna Kalev | 3-1 | Tallinna Dünamo | |||||
Sat | 15.Jul.2006 - 05:30 | Kuressaare | 1-0 | Elva | |||||
Sat | 22.Jul.2006 - 05:30 | Tallinna Dünamo | 3-3 | Nõmme Kalju | |||||
Sat | 22.Jul.2006 - 05:30 | Elva | 0-4 | Levadia II | |||||
Sat | 22.Jul.2006 - 05:30 | Flora II | 2-2 | Kuressaare | |||||
Sat | 22.Jul.2006 - 05:30 | Lootus | 1-5 | Tallinna Kalev | |||||
Sat | 22.Jul.2006 - 05:30 | TVMK Tallinn II | 3-2 | Tulevik II | |||||
Sat | 29.Jul.2006 - 05:30 | Levadia II | 3-0 | Flora II | |||||
Sat | 29.Jul.2006 - 05:30 | Tulevik II | 1-1 | Nõmme Kalju | |||||
Sat | 29.Jul.2006 - 05:30 | Tallinna Kalev | 6-0 | Elva | |||||
Sat | 29.Jul.2006 - 05:30 | Kuressaare | 2-1 | TVMK Tallinn II | |||||
Sat | 29.Jul.2006 - 05:30 | Lootus | 4-1 | Tallinna Dünamo | |||||
Sat | 05.Aug.2006 - 05:30 | Tallinna Dünamo | 0-0 | Tulevik II | |||||
Sat | 05.Aug.2006 - 05:30 | Elva | 1-4 | Lootus | |||||
Sat | 05.Aug.2006 - 05:30 | Flora II | 3-4 | Tallinna Kalev | |||||
Sat | 05.Aug.2006 - 05:30 | Nõmme Kalju | 6-0 | Kuressaare | |||||
Sat | 05.Aug.2006 - 05:30 | TVMK Tallinn II | 0-7 | Levadia II | |||||
Sat | 12.Aug.2006 - 05:30 | Elva | 0-3 | Tallinna Dünamo | |||||
Sat | 12.Aug.2006 - 05:30 | Levadia II | 4-0 | Nõmme Kalju | |||||
Sat | 12.Aug.2006 - 05:30 | Kuressaare | 3-0 | Tulevik II | |||||
Sat | 12.Aug.2006 - 05:30 | Lootus | 2-1 | Flora II | |||||
Tue | 15.Aug.2006 - 05:30 | Tallinna Kalev | 4-1 | TVMK Tallinn II | |||||
Sat | 19.Aug.2006 - 05:30 | Tallinna Dünamo | 2-0 | Kuressaare | |||||
Sat | 19.Aug.2006 - 05:30 | Flora II | 3-1 | Elva | |||||
Sat | 19.Aug.2006 - 05:30 | Nõmme Kalju | 2-3 | Tallinna Kalev | |||||
Sat | 19.Aug.2006 - 05:30 | Tulevik II | 1-2 | Levadia II | |||||
Sat | 19.Aug.2006 - 05:30 | TVMK Tallinn II | 2-1 | Lootus | |||||
Sat | 26.Aug.2006 - 05:30 | Elva | 0-1 | TVMK Tallinn II | |||||
Sat | 26.Aug.2006 - 05:30 | Flora II | 6-1 | Tallinna Dünamo | |||||
Sat | 26.Aug.2006 - 05:30 | Levadia II | 1-3 | Kuressaare | |||||
Sat | 26.Aug.2006 - 05:30 | Tallinna Kalev | 6-2 | Tulevik II | |||||
Sat | 26.Aug.2006 - 05:30 | Lootus | 0-4 | Nõmme Kalju | |||||
Sat | 09.Sep.2006 - 05:30 | Tallinna Dünamo | 4-4 | Levadia II | |||||
Sat | 09.Sep.2006 - 05:30 | Nõmme Kalju | 4-0 | Elva | |||||
Sat | 09.Sep.2006 - 05:30 | Tulevik II | 2-2 | Lootus | |||||
Sat | 09.Sep.2006 - 05:30 | Kuressaare | 3-1 | Tallinna Kalev | |||||
Sat | 09.Sep.2006 - 05:30 | TVMK Tallinn II | 3-5 | Flora II | |||||
Tue | 12.Sep.2006 - 05:30 | Elva | 0-4 | Tulevik II | |||||
Tue | 12.Sep.2006 - 05:30 | Flora II | 10-2 | Nõmme Kalju | |||||
Tue | 12.Sep.2006 - 05:30 | Tallinna Kalev | 2-4 | Levadia II | |||||
Tue | 12.Sep.2006 - 05:30 | Lootus | 1-2 | Kuressaare | |||||
Tue | 12.Sep.2006 - 05:30 | TVMK Tallinn II | 3-2 | Tallinna Dünamo | |||||
Sat | 16.Sep.2006 - 05:30 | Tallinna Dünamo | 1-2 | TVMK Tallinn II | |||||
Sat | 16.Sep.2006 - 05:30 | Levadia II | 3-0 | Tallinna Kalev | |||||
Sat | 16.Sep.2006 - 05:30 | Nõmme Kalju | 0-4 | Flora II | |||||
Sat | 16.Sep.2006 - 05:30 | Tulevik II | 3-0 | Elva | |||||
Sat | 16.Sep.2006 - 05:30 | Kuressaare | 4-0 | Lootus | |||||
Tue | 19.Sep.2006 - 05:30 | Elva | 1-2 | Nõmme Kalju | |||||
Tue | 19.Sep.2006 - 05:30 | Flora II | 2-1 | TVMK Tallinn II | |||||
Tue | 19.Sep.2006 - 05:30 | Levadia II | 4-1 | Tallinna Dünamo | |||||
Tue | 19.Sep.2006 - 05:30 | Tallinna Kalev | 1-1 | Kuressaare | |||||
Tue | 19.Sep.2006 - 05:30 | Lootus | 2-1 | Tulevik II | |||||
Sat | 23.Sep.2006 - 05:30 | Tallinna Dünamo | 3-4 | Flora II | |||||
Sat | 23.Sep.2006 - 05:30 | Nõmme Kalju | 5-3 | Lootus | |||||
Sat | 23.Sep.2006 - 05:30 | Tulevik II | 2-0 | Tallinna Kalev | |||||
Sat | 23.Sep.2006 - 05:30 | Kuressaare | 1-1 | Levadia II | |||||
Sat | 23.Sep.2006 - 05:30 | TVMK Tallinn II | 0-1 | Elva | |||||
Sat | 30.Sep.2006 - 05:30 | Elva | 0-3 | Flora II | |||||
Sat | 30.Sep.2006 - 05:30 | Levadia II | 2-1 | Tulevik II | |||||
Sat | 30.Sep.2006 - 05:30 | Tallinna Kalev | 2-6 | Nõmme Kalju | |||||
Sat | 30.Sep.2006 - 05:30 | Kuressaare | 2-0 | Tallinna Dünamo | |||||
Sat | 30.Sep.2006 - 05:30 | Lootus | 0-7 | TVMK Tallinn II | |||||
Sat | 14.Oct.2006 - 05:30 | Tallinna Dünamo | 2-0 | Elva | |||||
Sat | 14.Oct.2006 - 05:30 | Flora II | 6-0 | Lootus | |||||
Sat | 14.Oct.2006 - 05:30 | Nõmme Kalju | 1-4 | Levadia II | |||||
Sat | 14.Oct.2006 - 05:30 | Tulevik II | 1-2 | Kuressaare | |||||
Sat | 14.Oct.2006 - 05:30 | TVMK Tallinn II | 2-0 | Tallinna Kalev | |||||
Sat | 21.Oct.2006 - 05:30 | Levadia II | 1-3 | TVMK Tallinn II | |||||
Sat | 21.Oct.2006 - 05:30 | Tulevik II | 4-0 | Tallinna Dünamo | |||||
Sat | 21.Oct.2006 - 05:30 | Tallinna Kalev | 2-1 | Flora II | |||||
Sat | 21.Oct.2006 - 05:30 | Kuressaare | 4-2 | Nõmme Kalju | |||||
Sat | 21.Oct.2006 - 05:30 | Lootus | 0-0 | Elva | |||||
Tue | 24.Oct.2006 - 05:30 | Tallinna Dünamo | 3-0 | Lootus | |||||
Tue | 24.Oct.2006 - 05:30 | Elva | 1-2 | Tallinna Kalev | |||||
Tue | 24.Oct.2006 - 05:30 | Flora II | 1-0 | Levadia II | |||||
Tue | 24.Oct.2006 - 05:30 | Nõmme Kalju | 1-1 | Tulevik II | |||||
Tue | 24.Oct.2006 - 05:30 | TVMK Tallinn II | 2-0 | Kuressaare | |||||
Sat | 28.Oct.2006 - 05:30 | Levadia II | 9-0 | Elva | |||||
Sat | 28.Oct.2006 - 05:30 | Nõmme Kalju | 3-1 | Tallinna Dünamo | |||||
Sat | 28.Oct.2006 - 05:30 | Tulevik II | 5-0 | TVMK Tallinn II | |||||
Sat | 28.Oct.2006 - 05:30 | Tallinna Kalev | 2-1 | Lootus | |||||
Sat | 28.Oct.2006 - 05:30 | Kuressaare | 3-0 | Flora II | |||||
Sat | 04.Nov.2006 - 05:30 | Tallinna Dünamo | 3-7 | Tallinna Kalev | |||||
Sat | 04.Nov.2006 - 05:30 | Elva | 0-4 | Kuressaare | |||||
Sat | 04.Nov.2006 - 05:30 | Flora II | 2-1 | Tulevik II | |||||
Sat | 04.Nov.2006 - 05:30 | Lootus | 0-6 | Levadia II | |||||
Sat | 04.Nov.2006 - 05:30 | TVMK Tallinn II | 2-2 | Nõmme Kalju |
Football Competitions
National Club Competitions |
NGA ZAF GHA AGO DZA ARE TUN QAT SAU MOZ STP GBR ESP AFR ALB ARG ARM AUS AUT AZE BEL BGR BIH BLR BOL BRA CAN CHE CHL CHN COL CRI CYP CZE DEU DNK ECU EGY EST FIN FRA GBR GRC GTM HKG HND HRV HUN IDN IND IRL IRL IRN IRQ ISL ISR ITA JAM JPN KAZ KOR LTU LUX LVA MDA MEX MLT MYS NLD NOR NZL PAN PER POL PRT PRY ROU RUS SGP SLV SRB SVK SVN SWE THA TUR UKR URY USA VEN VNM WAL EUR WOR WOR EUR |
International Club Competitions |
AFR AFR AFR AFR AFR EUR EUR EUR WOR WOR WOR WOR SOU WOR N/C EUR EUR SOU N/C ASI ASI ASI ASI N/C OCE WOR SOU SOU WOR WOR WOR ASI N/C ASI WOR ASI OCE EUR WOR EUR ASI ASI WOR ASI ASI EUR WOR EUR WOR SOU EUR WOR EUR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR N/C EUR EUR EUR |
National Teams |
EUR EUR ASI AFR N/C SOU OCE EUR N/C N/C N/C N/C WOR N/C SOU OCE EUR SOU EUR EUR WOR EUR |
Esiliiga A - 2006
- 100% 180 / 180 Games
- Home team wins 47.78%
- Draws 14.44%
- Away team wins 37.78%
- Over 1.5 85.56%
- Over 2.5 68.33%
- Over 3.5 45.56%
- Goals 666
- Goals /match 3.7
- Goals /match home 2.02
- Goals /match away 1.68
- Both teams score 51.11%
- Goals after 80' 0%
No tv schedule yet for US
(change)