This site uses cookies. When you browse the site you are consenting to its use. Know more.

Competition

Esiliiga A 2008


Estonia


Games

Regular Season
Sun 09.Mar.2008 - 14:30 Warrior 2-0 Ajax Lasnamäe
Sun 09.Mar.2008 - 17:30 Kiviõli 0-1 Kuressaare
Sun 09.Mar.2008 - 17:30 TVMK Tallinn II 2-0 Tammeka II
Sun 09.Mar.2008 - 17:30 Paide 3-0 Rakvere
Sun 09.Mar.2008 - 20:30 Flora II 2-1 Levadia II
Sun 16.Mar.2008 - 17:30 Kuressaare 2-0 Rakvere
Sun 16.Mar.2008 - 17:30 Ajax Lasnamäe 0-3 Paide
Sun 16.Mar.2008 - 17:30 Tammeka II 1-1 Flora II
Sun 16.Mar.2008 - 17:30 Kiviõli 2-1 TVMK Tallinn II
Sun 16.Mar.2008 - 20:30 Levadia II 8-0 Warrior
Sun 23.Mar.2008 - 14:30 Paide 0-1 Levadia II
Sun 23.Mar.2008 - 17:30 TVMK Tallinn II 2-5 Kuressaare
Sun 23.Mar.2008 - 17:30 Warrior 2-0 Tammeka II
Sun 23.Mar.2008 - 17:30 Rakvere 0-5 Ajax Lasnamäe
Sun 23.Mar.2008 - 20:30 Flora II 1-0 Kiviõli
Sun 30.Mar.2008 - 17:30 Kuressaare 2-2 Ajax Lasnamäe
Sun 30.Mar.2008 - 17:30 Tammeka II 1-1 Paide
Sun 30.Mar.2008 - 17:30 Kiviõli 2-4 Warrior
Sun 30.Mar.2008 - 17:30 TVMK Tallinn II 1-4 Flora II
Sun 30.Mar.2008 - 20:30 Levadia II 3-4 Rakvere
Sun 06.Apr.2008 - 14:30 Warrior 0-1 TVMK Tallinn II
Sun 06.Apr.2008 - 17:30 Paide 0-0 Kiviõli
Sun 06.Apr.2008 - 17:30 Rakvere 2-4 Tammeka II
Sun 06.Apr.2008 - 17:30 Ajax Lasnamäe 1-5 Levadia II
Sun 06.Apr.2008 - 20:30 Flora II 0-1 Kuressaare
Sun 13.Apr.2008 - 17:30 Kuressaare 6-1 Levadia II
Sun 13.Apr.2008 - 17:30 Tammeka II 5-2 Ajax Lasnamäe
Sun 13.Apr.2008 - 17:30 Kiviõli 0-0 Rakvere
Sun 13.Apr.2008 - 17:30 TVMK Tallinn II 0-3 Paide
Sun 13.Apr.2008 - 20:30 Flora II 1-2 Warrior
Sun 20.Apr.2008 - 17:30 Warrior 0-0 Kuressaare
Sun 20.Apr.2008 - 17:30 Paide 0-0 Flora II
Sun 20.Apr.2008 - 17:30 Rakvere 2-1 TVMK Tallinn II
Sun 20.Apr.2008 - 17:30 Ajax Lasnamäe 1-2 Kiviõli
Sun 20.Apr.2008 - 20:30 Levadia II 2-1 Tammeka II
Sun 27.Apr.2008 - 17:30 Kuressaare 2-0 Tammeka II
Sun 27.Apr.2008 - 17:30 Kiviõli 1-0 Levadia II
Sun 27.Apr.2008 - 17:30 TVMK Tallinn II 2-1 Ajax Lasnamäe
Sun 27.Apr.2008 - 17:30 Warrior 3-3 Paide
Sun 27.Apr.2008 - 20:30 Flora II 6-2 Rakvere
Sun 04.May.2008 - 17:30 Paide 1-1 Kuressaare
Sun 04.May.2008 - 17:30 Rakvere 0-3 Warrior
Sun 04.May.2008 - 17:30 Ajax Lasnamäe 1-4 Flora II
Sun 04.May.2008 - 17:30 Tammeka II 1-1 Kiviõli
Sun 04.May.2008 - 20:30 Levadia II 2-1 TVMK Tallinn II
Sun 11.May.2008 - 17:30 Kuressaare 1-1 Paide
Sun 11.May.2008 - 17:30 Warrior 0-2 Rakvere
Sun 11.May.2008 - 17:30 TVMK Tallinn II 0-4 Levadia II
Sun 11.May.2008 - 17:30 Kiviõli 1-1 Tammeka II
Sun 11.May.2008 - 20:30 Flora II 3-0 Ajax Lasnamäe
Sun 18.May.2008 - 17:30 Tammeka II 1-3 Kuressaare
Sun 18.May.2008 - 17:30 Ajax Lasnamäe 2-2 TVMK Tallinn II
Sun 18.May.2008 - 22:30 Rakvere 0-0 Flora II
Sun 25.May.2008 - 17:30 TVMK Tallinn II 2-4 Rakvere
Sun 25.May.2008 - 17:30 Kiviõli 1-1 Ajax Lasnamäe
Sun 25.May.2008 - 20:30 Flora II 0-3 Paide
Wed 28.May.2008 - 22:15 Kuressaare 1-0 Warrior
Wed 28.May.2008 - 22:15 Tammeka II 0-1 Levadia II
Sun 08.Jun.2008 - 17:30 Levadia II 2-3 Kuressaare
Sun 08.Jun.2008 - 17:30 Rakvere 2-5 Kiviõli
Sun 08.Jun.2008 - 17:30 Paide 2-0 TVMK Tallinn II
Sun 08.Jun.2008 - 17:30 Warrior 0-1 Flora II
Sun 15.Jun.2008 - 17:30 Kuressaare 2-0 Flora II
Sun 15.Jun.2008 - 17:30 TVMK Tallinn II 3-0 Warrior
Sun 15.Jun.2008 - 17:30 Kiviõli 2-2 Paide
Sun 15.Jun.2008 - 17:30 Tammeka II 5-1 Rakvere
Sun 15.Jun.2008 - 17:30 Levadia II 4-1 Ajax Lasnamäe
Wed 18.Jun.2008 - 20:30 Warrior 2-1 Kiviõli
Wed 18.Jun.2008 - 22:15 Ajax Lasnamäe 0-2 Kuressaare
Wed 18.Jun.2008 - 22:15 Rakvere 1-4 Levadia II
Wed 18.Jun.2008 - 22:15 Paide 3-0 Tammeka II
Wed 18.Jun.2008 - 23:30 Flora II 3-2 TVMK Tallinn II
Sun 22.Jun.2008 - 17:30 Kuressaare 1-2 TVMK Tallinn II
Sun 22.Jun.2008 - 17:30 Tammeka II 0-0 Warrior
Sun 22.Jun.2008 - 17:30 Ajax Lasnamäe 4-4 Rakvere
Sun 22.Jun.2008 - 20:30 Kiviõli 0-0 Flora II
Sun 22.Jun.2008 - 20:30 Levadia II 5-0 Paide
Wed 02.Jul.2008 - 17:30 Ajax Lasnamäe 1-4 Tammeka II
Wed 02.Jul.2008 - 22:15 Levadia II 2-0 Kiviõli
Wed 02.Jul.2008 - 22:15 Paide 3-0 Warrior
Sun 06.Jul.2008 - 20:30 Rakvere 0-2 Kuressaare
Sun 06.Jul.2008 - 20:30 Paide 1-1 Ajax Lasnamäe
Sun 06.Jul.2008 - 20:30 Flora II 6-1 Tammeka II
Sun 06.Jul.2008 - 23:00 TVMK Tallinn II 2-4 Kiviõli
Sun 06.Jul.2008 - 23:30 Warrior 0-4 Levadia II
Sun 13.Jul.2008 - 20:30 Rakvere 0-3 Paide
Sun 13.Jul.2008 - 23:00 Levadia II 1-1 Flora II
Sun 20.Jul.2008 - 20:30 Paide 0-0 Kuressaare
Sun 20.Jul.2008 - 20:30 Rakvere 2-2 Warrior
Wed 23.Jul.2008 - 22:15 Kuressaare 0-4 Kiviõli
Wed 23.Jul.2008 - 22:15 Tammeka II 1-0 TVMK Tallinn II
Wed 23.Jul.2008 - 22:15 Ajax Lasnamäe 0-2 Flora II
Wed 23.Jul.2008 - 22:15 Warrior 2-0 Paide
Sun 27.Jul.2008 - 20:30 Kuressaare 3-1 Tammeka II
Sun 27.Jul.2008 - 20:30 Kiviõli 0-1 Levadia II
Sun 27.Jul.2008 - 20:30 Flora II 1-0 Rakvere
Sun 27.Jul.2008 - 23:00 TVMK Tallinn II 3-1 Ajax Lasnamäe
Sun 03.Aug.2008 - 22:30 Warrior 1-1 Kuressaare
Sun 03.Aug.2008 - 22:30 Paide 1-3 Flora II
Sun 03.Aug.2008 - 22:30 Rakvere 1-1 TVMK Tallinn II
Sun 03.Aug.2008 - 22:30 Levadia II 1-1 Tammeka II
Sun 03.Aug.2008 - 23:00 Ajax Lasnamäe 1-1 Kiviõli
Sun 10.Aug.2008 - 20:30 Kuressaare 0-2 Levadia II
Sun 10.Aug.2008 - 20:30 Tammeka II 3-1 Ajax Lasnamäe
Sun 10.Aug.2008 - 20:30 Kiviõli 1-0 Rakvere
Sun 10.Aug.2008 - 20:30 TVMK Tallinn II 2-4 Paide
Sun 10.Aug.2008 - 23:00 Flora II 1-1 Warrior
Wed 13.Aug.2008 - 22:15 Tammeka II 2-0 Kiviõli
Sun 17.Aug.2008 - 20:30 Warrior 2-0 TVMK Tallinn II
Sun 17.Aug.2008 - 20:30 Paide 2-3 Kiviõli
Sun 17.Aug.2008 - 20:30 Rakvere 2-0 Tammeka II
Sun 17.Aug.2008 - 20:30 Ajax Lasnamäe 2-1 Levadia II
Sun 17.Aug.2008 - 23:00 Flora II 4-0 Kuressaare
Sun 24.Aug.2008 - 20:30 Kuressaare 1-1 Ajax Lasnamäe
Sun 24.Aug.2008 - 20:30 Levadia II 2-0 Rakvere
Sun 24.Aug.2008 - 20:30 Tammeka II 1-1 Paide
Sun 24.Aug.2008 - 20:30 Kiviõli 1-3 Warrior
Sun 24.Aug.2008 - 23:00 TVMK Tallinn II 3-0 Flora II
Thu 28.Aug.2008 - 00:30 Levadia II 4-1 TVMK Tallinn II
Sun 31.Aug.2008 - 17:30 Flora II 3-2 Kiviõli
Sun 31.Aug.2008 - 20:30 TVMK Tallinn II 2-3 Kuressaare
Sun 31.Aug.2008 - 20:30 Paide 0-2 Levadia II
Sun 31.Aug.2008 - 20:30 Rakvere 2-1 Ajax Lasnamäe
Sun 14.Sep.2008 - 17:30 Kuressaare 0-1 Rakvere
Sun 14.Sep.2008 - 17:30 Ajax Lasnamäe 0-2 Paide
Sun 14.Sep.2008 - 17:30 Kiviõli 5-3 TVMK Tallinn II
Wed 17.Sep.2008 - 20:30 Kiviõli 1-0 Kuressaare
Wed 17.Sep.2008 - 20:30 Flora II 0-0 Levadia II
Wed 17.Sep.2008 - 20:30 Paide 0-2 Rakvere
Wed 17.Sep.2008 - 22:15 TVMK Tallinn II 2-2 Tammeka II
Wed 17.Sep.2008 - 23:30 Warrior 3-2 Ajax Lasnamäe
Sun 21.Sep.2008 - 17:30 Kuressaare 5-0 Kiviõli
Sun 21.Sep.2008 - 17:30 Tammeka II 2-4 TVMK Tallinn II
Sun 21.Sep.2008 - 17:30 Ajax Lasnamäe 2-1 Warrior
Sun 21.Sep.2008 - 20:30 Levadia II 0-0 Flora II
Sun 21.Sep.2008 - 20:30 Rakvere 3-3 Paide
Sun 28.Sep.2008 - 17:30 Rakvere 0-4 Kuressaare
Sun 28.Sep.2008 - 17:30 Paide 3-1 Ajax Lasnamäe
Sun 28.Sep.2008 - 17:30 Warrior 1-0 Levadia II
Sun 28.Sep.2008 - 17:30 Flora II 2-1 Tammeka II
Sun 28.Sep.2008 - 17:30 TVMK Tallinn II 2-5 Kiviõli
Wed 01.Oct.2008 - 20:30 Kuressaare 8-0 TVMK Tallinn II
Wed 01.Oct.2008 - 20:30 Kiviõli 0-3 Flora II
Wed 01.Oct.2008 - 20:30 Ajax Lasnamäe 4-3 Rakvere
Wed 01.Oct.2008 - 22:15 Tammeka II 1-3 Warrior
Wed 01.Oct.2008 - 22:15 Levadia II 1-0 Paide
Sun 05.Oct.2008 - 17:30 Ajax Lasnamäe 0-0 Kuressaare
Sun 05.Oct.2008 - 17:30 Warrior 1-1 Kiviõli
Wed 15.Oct.2008 - 19:45 Rakvere 1-5 Levadia II
Wed 15.Oct.2008 - 19:45 Paide 1-3 Tammeka II
Wed 15.Oct.2008 - 20:30 Flora II 1-3 TVMK Tallinn II
Wed 15.Oct.2008 - 21:30 Ajax Lasnamäe 1-1 Warrior
Sun 19.Oct.2008 - 17:30 Kuressaare 3-0 Flora II
Sun 19.Oct.2008 - 17:30 TVMK Tallinn II 4-2 Warrior
Sun 19.Oct.2008 - 17:30 Kiviõli 1-1 Paide
Sun 19.Oct.2008 - 17:30 Tammeka II 2-1 Rakvere
Sun 19.Oct.2008 - 20:30 Levadia II 4-1 Ajax Lasnamäe
Wed 22.Oct.2008 - 22:15 Levadia II 2-0 Warrior
Wed 22.Oct.2008 - 22:15 Tammeka II 0-4 Flora II
Sun 26.Oct.2008 - 17:30 Ajax Lasnamäe 4-2 Tammeka II
Sun 26.Oct.2008 - 17:30 Rakvere 1-1 Kiviõli
Sun 26.Oct.2008 - 17:30 Paide 3-1 TVMK Tallinn II
Sun 26.Oct.2008 - 17:30 Warrior 0-2 Flora II
Sun 26.Oct.2008 - 20:30 Levadia II 0-0 Kuressaare
Wed 29.Oct.2008 - 22:15 Warrior 1-1 Tammeka II
Sun 02.Nov.2008 - 05:30 Kuressaare 3-2 Warrior
Sun 02.Nov.2008 - 05:30 Flora II 2-3 Paide
Sun 02.Nov.2008 - 05:30 TVMK Tallinn II 1-8 Rakvere
Sun 02.Nov.2008 - 05:30 Kiviõli 1-4 Ajax Lasnamäe
Sun 02.Nov.2008 - 05:30 Tammeka II 1-1 Levadia II
Sun 09.Nov.2008 - 05:30 Tammeka II 4-0 Kuressaare
Sun 09.Nov.2008 - 05:30 Ajax Lasnamäe 6-0 TVMK Tallinn II
Sun 09.Nov.2008 - 05:30 Rakvere 2-1 Flora II
Sun 09.Nov.2008 - 05:30 Paide 2-1 Warrior
Sun 09.Nov.2008 - 21:30 Levadia II 6-1 Kiviõli
Sun 16.Nov.2008 - 05:30 Kuressaare 1-0 Paide
Sun 16.Nov.2008 - 05:30 Warrior 1-0 Rakvere
Sun 16.Nov.2008 - 05:30 TVMK Tallinn II 2-1 Levadia II
Sun 16.Nov.2008 - 05:30 Kiviõli 1-7 Tammeka II
Sun 16.Nov.2008 - 21:30 Flora II 0-4 Ajax Lasnamäe


 

Football Competitions

National Club Competitions

NGA

RSA

GHA

ANG

ALG

UAE

TUN

QAT

KSA

MOZ

STP

ENG

ESP

ITA

DEU

FRA

BRA

PRT

TUR

NLD

ARG

RUS

FIN

POL

BEL

CHE

SWE

NOR

DNK

USA

IRL

SCO

AUT

CZE

COL

GRC

JPN

UKR

KOR

MEX

ISL

CHN

BGR

HRV

HUN

CYP

ROU

CHL

EST

LVA

ISR

LTU

PRY

PER

URY

BLR

EGY

AUS

SRB

CAN

ALB

ARM

AZE

BOL

BIH

CRI

ECU

SLV

GTM

HND

HKG

IDN

IRN

IRQ

JAM

KAZ

LUX

MAS

MLT

MDA

NZL

NIR

PAN

SIN

SVK

SVN

THA

VEN

VIE

WAL

IND

EUR

International Club Competitions

AFR

AFR

AFR

EUR

EUR

EUR

WOR

SOU

ASI

ASI

N/C

OCE

WOR

SOU

SOU

WOR

WOR

WOR

WOR

EUR

SOU

EUR

WOR

WOR

N/C

EUR

EUR

EUR

National Teams

AFR

AFR

AFR

EUR

WOR

WOR

WOR

WOR

EUR

AFR

ASI

EUR

N/C

OCE

SOU

EUR

EUR

SOU

N/C

ASI

ASI

WOR

WOR

ASI

N/C

ASI

N/C

ASI

OCE

N/C

EUR

ASI

ASI

N/C

ASI

N/C

WOR

N/C

OCE

SOU

N/C

EUR

EUR

SOU

EUR

EUR

WOR

WOR

WOR

WOR

WOR

EUR

WOR

WOR

EUR

View All

Esiliiga A - 2008

  • 100% 180 / 180 Games

  • Home team wins 42.22%
  • Draws 23.33%
  • Away team wins 34.44%
  • Over 1.5 82.78%
  • Over 2.5 57.78%
  • Over 3.5 40.56%
  • Goals 597
  • Goals /match 3.32
  • Goals /match home 1.72
  • Goals /match away 1.6
  • Both teams score 55%
  • Goals after 80' 0%
View all

No tv schedule yet for US (change)