This site uses cookies. When you browse the site you are consenting to its use. Know more.
           

Europe

EC Qualification 2020


Europe


  • Gameweek  

Group A
Matches
Gameweek 2 Gameweek 3 Gameweek 4
Sat 08.Jun.2019 - 00:15 Montenegro 08/06 Kosovo
Sat 08.Jun.2019 - 00:15 Czech Rep 08/06 Bulgaria
<  Back
Next  >

Standings

#   Team Points Games W D L GS GC ΔG Sequence
1 England 6 2 2 0 0 10 1 +9
...
V V
2 Bulgaria 2 2 0 2 0 2 2 0
...
E E
3 Kosovo 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 0
...
E
4 Montenegro 1 2 0 1 1 2 6 -4
...
E D
5 Czech Republic 0 1 0 0 1 0 5 -5
...
D
  • Final Tournament


Group B
Matches
Gameweek 2 Gameweek 3 Gameweek 4
Sat 08.Jun.2019 - 00:15 Ukraine 08/06 Serbia
Sat 08.Jun.2019 - 00:15 Lithuania 08/06 Luxembourg
<  Back
Next  >

Standings

#   Team Points Games W D L GS GC ΔG Sequence
1 Ukraine 4 2 1 1 0 2 1 +1
...
E V
2 = Luxembourg 3 2 1 0 1 3 3 0
...
V D
3 = Portugal 2 2 0 2 0 1 1 0
...
E E
4 = Serbia 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 0
...
E
5 Lithuania 0 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1
...
D
  • Final Tournament


Group C
Matches
Gameweek 2 Gameweek 3 Gameweek 4
Sat 08.Jun.2019 - 21:30 Estonia 08/06 North Ireland
Sun 09.Jun.2019 - 00:15 Belarus 09/06 Germany
<  Back
Next  >

Standings

#   Team Points Games W D L GS GC ΔG Sequence
1 Northern Ireland 6 2 2 0 0 4 1 +3
...
V V
2 Netherlands 3 2 1 0 1 6 3 +3
...
V D
3 = Germany 3 1 1 0 0 3 2 +1
...
V
4 Estonia 0 1 0 0 1 0 2 -2
...
D
5 Belarus 0 2 0 0 2 1 6 -5
...
D D
  • Final Tournament


Group D
Matches
Gameweek 2 Gameweek 3 Gameweek 4
Fri 07.Jun.2019 - 21:30 Georgia 07/06 Gibraltar
Sat 08.Jun.2019 - 00:15 Denmark 08/06 Ireland
<  Back
Next  >

Standings

#   Team Points Games W D L GS GC ΔG Sequence
1 Republic of Ireland 6 2 2 0 0 2 0 +2
...
V V
2 Switzerland 4 2 1 1 0 5 3 +2
...
V E
3 Denmark 1 1 0 1 0 3 3 0
...
E
4 Gibraltar 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1
...
D
5 Georgia 0 2 0 0 2 0 3 -3
...
D D
  • Final Tournament


Group E
Matches
Gameweek 2 Gameweek 3 Gameweek 4
Sat 08.Jun.2019 - 18:30 Croatia 08/06 Wales
Sat 08.Jun.2019 - 21:30 Azerbaijan 08/06 Hungary
<  Back
Next  >

Standings

#   Team Points Games W D L GS GC ΔG Sequence
1 Slovakia 3 2 1 0 1 2 1 +1
...
V D
2 Wales 3 1 1 0 0 1 0 +1
...
V
3 Croatia 3 2 1 0 1 3 3 0
...
V D
4 Hungary 3 2 1 0 1 2 3 -1
...
D V
5 Azerbaijan 0 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1
...
D
  • Final Tournament


Group F
Matches
Gameweek 2 Gameweek 3 Gameweek 4
Sat 08.Jun.2019 - 00:15 Sweden 08/06 Malta
Sat 08.Jun.2019 - 00:15 Norway 08/06 Romania
Sat 08.Jun.2019 - 00:15 Faroe Islands 08/06 Spain
<  Back
Next  >

Standings

#   Team Points Games W D L GS GC ΔG Sequence
1 Spain 6 2 2 0 0 4 1 +3
...
V V
2 Sweden 4 2 1 1 0 5 4 +1
...
V E
3 Romania 3 2 1 0 1 5 3 +2
...
D V
4 Malta 3 2 1 0 1 2 3 -1
...
V D
5 Norway 1 2 0 1 1 4 5 -1
...
D E
6 Faroe Islands 0 2 0 0 2 2 6 -4
...
D D
  • Final Tournament


Group G
Matches
Gameweek 2 Gameweek 3 Gameweek 4
Sat 08.Jun.2019 - 00:15 Latvia 08/06 Israel
Sat 08.Jun.2019 - 00:15 Macedonia 08/06 Poland
Sat 08.Jun.2019 - 00:15 Austria 08/06 Slovenia
<  Back
Next  >

Standings

#   Team Points Games W D L GS GC ΔG Sequence
1 Poland 6 2 2 0 0 3 0 +3
...
V V
2 Israel 4 2 1 1 0 5 3 +2
...
E V
3 FYR Macedonia 4 2 1 1 0 4 2 +2
...
V E
4 Slovenia 2 2 0 2 0 2 2 0
...
E E
5 Austria 0 2 0 0 2 2 5 -3
...
D D
6 Latvia 0 2 0 0 2 1 5 -4
...
D D
  • Final Tournament


Group H
Matches
Gameweek 2 Gameweek 3 Gameweek 4
Sat 08.Jun.2019 - 18:30 Iceland 08/06 Albania
Sat 08.Jun.2019 - 21:30 Moldova 08/06 Andorra
Sun 09.Jun.2019 - 00:15 Turkey 09/06 France
<  Back
Next  >

Standings

#   Team Points Games W D L GS GC ΔG Sequence
1 France 6 2 2 0 0 8 1 +7
...
V V
2 Turkey 6 2 2 0 0 6 0 +6
...
V V
3 Albania 3 2 1 0 1 3 2 +1
...
D V
4 = Iceland 3 2 1 0 1 2 4 -2
...
V D
5 Andorra 0 2 0 0 2 0 5 -5
...
D D
6 Moldova 0 2 0 0 2 1 8 -7
...
D D
  • Final Tournament


Group I
Matches
Gameweek 2 Gameweek 3 Gameweek 4
Sat 08.Jun.2019 - 21:30 Russia 08/06 San Marino
Sun 09.Jun.2019 - 00:15 Scotland 09/06 Cyprus
Sun 09.Jun.2019 - 00:15 Belgium 09/06 Kazakhstan
<  Back
Next  >

Standings

#   Team Points Games W D L GS GC ΔG Sequence
1 = Belgium 6 2 2 0 0 5 1 +4
...
V V
2 = Cyprus 3 2 1 0 1 5 2 +3
...
V D
3 Russia 3 2 1 0 1 5 3 +2
...
D V
4 Kazakhstan 3 2 1 0 1 3 4 -1
...
V D
5 Scotland 3 2 1 0 1 2 3 -1
...
D V
6 San Marino 0 2 0 0 2 0 7 -7
...
D D
  • Final Tournament


Group J
Matches
Gameweek 2 Gameweek 3 Gameweek 4
Sat 08.Jun.2019 - 21:30 Finland 08/06 Bosnia
Sat 08.Jun.2019 - 21:30 Armenia 08/06 Liechtenstein
Sun 09.Jun.2019 - 00:15 Greece 09/06 Italy
<  Back
Next  >

Standings

#   Team Points Games W D L GS GC ΔG Sequence
1 Italy 6 2 2 0 0 8 0 +8
...
V V
2 Greece 4 2 1 1 0 4 2 +2
...
V E
3 Bosnia-Herzegovina 4 2 1 1 0 4 3 +1
...
V E
4 Finland 3 2 1 0 1 2 2 0
...
D V
5 Armenia 0 2 0 0 2 1 4 -3
...
D D
6 = Liechtenstein 0 2 0 0 2 0 8 -8
...
D D
  • Final Tournament



 

EC Qualification - 2020

  • 20% 50 / 250 Games

  • Home team wins 50%
  • Draws 18%
  • Away team wins 32%
  • Over 1.5 90%
  • Over 2.5 56%
  • Over 3.5 34%
  • Goals 154
  • Goals /match 3.08
  • Goals /match home 1.78
  • Goals /match away 1.3
  • Both teams score 48%
  • Goals after 80' 16.23%
View all

Zapping

No tv schedule yet for US (change)