Competition
UEFA U19 Championship Women 2020 Georgia
Europe
Games
1st Qualifying Round | |||||||||
Tue | 01.Oct.2019 - 14:30 | Romania U19 | 1-1 | Slovakia U19 | Group 1 | Gam1 | |||
Tue | 01.Oct.2019 - 14:30 | Switzerland U19 | 7-0 | Latvia U19 | Group 6 | Gam1 | |||
Tue | 01.Oct.2019 - 19:00 | France U19 | 10-0 | North Macedonia U19 | Group 1 | Gam1 | |||
Tue | 01.Oct.2019 - 19:30 | Israel U19 W | 0-2 | Austria U19 W | Group 6 | Gam1 | |||
Wed | 02.Oct.2019 - 14:30 | Slovenia U19 W | 0-5 | Russia U19 W | Group 8 | Gam1 | |||
Wed | 02.Oct.2019 - 14:30 | Sweden U19 | 14-0 | Armenia U19 | Group 10 | Gam1 | |||
Wed | 02.Oct.2019 - 14:30 | England U19 | 8-0 | Cyprus U19 | Group 11 | Gam1 | |||
Wed | 02.Oct.2019 - 16:00 | Denmark U19 | 8-0 | Kosovo U19 | Group 12 | Gam1 | |||
Wed | 02.Oct.2019 - 18:30 | Azerbaijan U19 | 0-6 | Portugal U19 | Group 3 | Gam1 | |||
Wed | 02.Oct.2019 - 18:30 | Norway U19 | 8-0 | Moldova U19 | Group 5 | Gam1 | |||
Wed | 02.Oct.2019 - 18:30 | Italy U19 | 5-0 | Estonia U19 | Group 8 | Gam1 | |||
Wed | 02.Oct.2019 - 18:30 | Ukraine U19 | 0-2 | Republic of Ireland U19 | Group 9 | Gam1 | |||
Wed | 02.Oct.2019 - 18:30 | Turkey U19 | 0-2 | Hungary U19 | Group 12 | Gam1 | |||
Wed | 02.Oct.2019 - 19:00 | Bosnia-Herzegovina U19 | 1-3 | Belgium U19 | Group 10 | Gam1 | |||
Wed | 02.Oct.2019 - 19:30 | Finland U19 | 9-0 | Lithuania U19 | Group 2 | Gam1 | |||
Wed | 02.Oct.2019 - 20:30 | Germany U19 | 8-0 | Albania U19 | Group 3 | Gam1 | |||
Wed | 02.Oct.2019 - 20:30 | Scotland U19 | 4-0 | Bulgaria U19 | Group 4 | Gam1 | |||
Wed | 02.Oct.2019 - 20:30 | Croatia U19 | 0-2 | Poland U19 | Group 4 | Gam1 | |||
Wed | 02.Oct.2019 - 20:30 | Belarus U19 | 1-4 | Serbia U19 | Group 11 | Gam1 | |||
Wed | 02.Oct.2019 - 22:30 | Spain U19 | 14-0 | Kazakhstan U19 | Group 7 | Gam1 | |||
Wed | 02.Oct.2019 - 22:30 | Greece U19 | 0-6 | Iceland U19 | Group 7 | Gam1 | |||
Wed | 02.Oct.2019 - 22:30 | Netherlands U19 | 9-0 | Montenegro U19 | Group 9 | Gam1 | |||
Wed | 02.Oct.2019 - 22:45 | Faroe Islands U19 | 0-5 | Czech Republic U19 | Group 2 | Gam1 | |||
Thu | 03.Oct.2019 - 00:00 | Wales U19 | 0-1 | Northern Ireland U19 | Group 5 | Gam1 | |||
Fri | 04.Oct.2019 - 14:30 | France U19 | 7-0 | Romania U19 | Group 1 | Gam2 | |||
Fri | 04.Oct.2019 - 14:30 | Switzerland U19 | 1-0 | Israel U19 | Group 6 | Gam2 | |||
Fri | 04.Oct.2019 - 19:00 | Slovakia U19 | 6-0 | North Macedonia U19 | Group 1 | Gam2 | |||
Fri | 04.Oct.2019 - 19:30 | Austria U19 | 6-0 | Latvia U19 | Group 6 | Gam2 | |||
Sat | 05.Oct.2019 - 13:30 | Czech Republic U19 | 5-0 | Lithuania U19 | Group 2 | Gam2 | |||
Sat | 05.Oct.2019 - 14:30 | Belgium U19 | 17-0 | Armenia U19 | Group 10 | Gam2 | |||
Sat | 05.Oct.2019 - 14:30 | Serbia U19 | 5-0 | Cyprus U19 | Group 11 | Gam2 | |||
Sat | 05.Oct.2019 - 15:30 | Russia U19 | 6-0 | Estonia U19 | Group 8 | Gam2 | |||
Sat | 05.Oct.2019 - 16:00 | Hungary U19 | 6-1 | Kosovo U19 | Group 12 | Gam2 | |||
Sat | 05.Oct.2019 - 16:30 | Republic of Ireland U19 | 3-0 | Montenegro U19 | Group 9 | Gam2 | |||
Sat | 05.Oct.2019 - 18:30 | Germany U19 | 6-0 | Azerbaijan U19 | Group 3 | Gam2 | |||
Sat | 05.Oct.2019 - 18:30 | Norway U19 | 11-0 | Wales U19 | Group 5 | Gam2 | |||
Sat | 05.Oct.2019 - 18:30 | Italy U19 | 3-1 | Slovenia U19 | Group 8 | Gam2 | |||
Sat | 05.Oct.2019 - 18:30 | Denmark U19 | 6-0 | Turkey U19 | Group 12 | Gam2 | |||
Sat | 05.Oct.2019 - 19:00 | Sweden U19 | 2-2 | Bosnia-Herzegovina U19 | Group 10 | Gam2 | |||
Sat | 05.Oct.2019 - 19:30 | Scotland U19 | 0-0 | Croatia U19 | Group 4 | Gam2 | |||
Sat | 05.Oct.2019 - 19:30 | Poland U19 | 5-0 | Bulgaria U19 | Group 4 | Gam2 | |||
Sat | 05.Oct.2019 - 19:30 | Spain U19 | 5-0 | Greece U19 | Group 7 | Gam2 | |||
Sat | 05.Oct.2019 - 19:30 | Iceland U19 | 7-0 | Kazakhstan U19 | Group 7 | Gam2 | |||
Sat | 05.Oct.2019 - 20:30 | Portugal U19 | 9-0 | Albania U19 | Group 3 | Gam2 | |||
Sat | 05.Oct.2019 - 20:30 | Netherlands U19 | 4-1 | Ukraine U19 | Group 9 | Gam2 | |||
Sat | 05.Oct.2019 - 20:30 | England U19 | 3-0 | Belarus U19 | Group 11 | Gam2 | |||
Sat | 05.Oct.2019 - 21:00 | Finland U19 | 11-0 | Faroe Islands U19 | Group 2 | Gam2 | |||
Sun | 06.Oct.2019 - 00:00 | Northern Ireland U19 | 6-0 | Moldova U19 | Group 5 | Gam2 | |||
Mon | 07.Oct.2019 - 14:30 | Slovakia U19 | 0-6 | France U19 | Group 1 | Gam3 | |||
Mon | 07.Oct.2019 - 14:30 | North Macedonia U19 | 0-3 | Romania U19 | Group 1 | Gam3 | |||
Mon | 07.Oct.2019 - 19:30 | Austria U19 | 0-1 | Switzerland U19 | Group 6 | Gam3 | |||
Mon | 07.Oct.2019 - 19:30 | Latvia U19 | 1-5 | Israel U19 | Group 6 | Gam3 | |||
Tue | 08.Oct.2019 - 15:30 | Czech Republic U19 | 0-5 | Finland U19 | Group 2 | Gam3 | |||
Tue | 08.Oct.2019 - 15:30 | Lithuania U19 | 0-1 | Faroe Islands U19 | Group 2 | Gam3 | |||
Tue | 08.Oct.2019 - 15:30 | Portugal U19 | 1-4 | Germany U19 | Group 3 | Gam3 | |||
Tue | 08.Oct.2019 - 15:30 | Albania U19 | 0-1 | Azerbaijan U19 | Group 3 | Gam3 | |||
Tue | 08.Oct.2019 - 16:30 | Serbia U19 | 0-6 | England U19 | Group 11 | Gam3 | |||
Tue | 08.Oct.2019 - 16:30 | Cyprus U19 | 0-6 | Belarus U19 | Group 11 | Gam3 | |||
Tue | 08.Oct.2019 - 18:30 | Poland U19 | 0-1 | Scotland U19 | Group 4 | Gam3 | |||
Tue | 08.Oct.2019 - 18:30 | Bulgaria U19 | 0-0 | Croatia U19 | Group 4 | Gam3 | |||
Tue | 08.Oct.2019 - 18:30 | Northern Ireland U19 | 0-7 | Norway U19 | Group 5 | Gam3 | |||
Tue | 08.Oct.2019 - 18:30 | Moldova U19 | 0-3 | Wales U19 | Group 5 | Gam3 | |||
Tue | 08.Oct.2019 - 18:30 | Russia U19 | 1-0 | Italy U19 | Group 8 | Gam3 | |||
Tue | 08.Oct.2019 - 18:30 | Estonia U19 | 0-5 | Slovenia U19 | Group 8 | Gam3 | |||
Tue | 08.Oct.2019 - 18:30 | Belgium U19 | 1-0 | Sweden U19 | Group 10 | Gam3 | |||
Tue | 08.Oct.2019 - 18:30 | Armenia U19 | 0-3 | Bosnia-Herzegovina U19 | Group 10 | Gam3 | |||
Tue | 08.Oct.2019 - 18:30 | Hungary U19 | 0-0 | Denmark U19 | Group 12 | Gam3 | |||
Tue | 08.Oct.2019 - 18:30 | Kosovo U19 | 2-2 | Turkey U19 | Group 12 | Gam3 | |||
Tue | 08.Oct.2019 - 22:30 | Iceland U19 | 0-3 | Spain U19 | Group 7 | Gam3 | |||
Tue | 08.Oct.2019 - 22:30 | Kazakhstan U19 | 0-8 | Greece U19 | Group 7 | Gam3 | |||
Tue | 08.Oct.2019 - 22:30 | Republic of Ireland U19 | 0-6 | Netherlands U19 | Group 9 | Gam3 | |||
Tue | 08.Oct.2019 - 22:30 | Montenegro U19 | 2-3 | Ukraine U19 | Group 9 | Gam3 | |||
Elite Round | |||||||||
Tue | 07.Apr.2020 - 16:15 | France U19 | vs | Bosnia-Herzegovina U19 | Group 5 | Gam1 | |||
Tue | 07.Apr.2020 - 17:30 | Germany U19 | vs | Israel U19 | Group 2 | Gam1 | |||
Tue | 07.Apr.2020 - 20:30 | Italy U19 | vs | Portugal U19 | Group 5 | Gam1 | |||
Wed | 08.Apr.2020 - 00:00 | Northern Ireland U19 | vs | Denmark U19 | Group 2 | Gam1 | |||
Wed | 08.Apr.2020 - 05:30 | Iceland U19 | vs | Scotland U19 | Group 1 | Gam1 | |||
Wed | 08.Apr.2020 - 05:30 | Netherlands U19 | vs | Romania U19 | Group 1 | Gam1 | |||
Wed | 08.Apr.2020 - 05:30 | Serbia U19 | vs | Switzerland U19 | Group 3 | Gam1 | |||
Wed | 08.Apr.2020 - 05:30 | Spain U19 | vs | Sweden U19 | Group 3 | Gam1 | |||
Wed | 08.Apr.2020 - 05:30 | Austria U19 | vs | Russia U19 | Group 4 | Gam1 | |||
Wed | 08.Apr.2020 - 05:30 | Finland U19 | vs | Croatia U19 | Group 4 | Gam1 | |||
Wed | 08.Apr.2020 - 05:30 | Poland U19 | vs | Hungary U19 | Group 6 | Gam1 | |||
Wed | 08.Apr.2020 - 05:30 | Belgium U19 | vs | Slovakia U19 | Group 6 | Gam1 | |||
Wed | 08.Apr.2020 - 05:30 | Czech Republic U19 | vs | England U19 | Group 7 | Gam1 | |||
Wed | 08.Apr.2020 - 05:30 | Norway U19 | vs | Republic of Ireland U19 | Group 7 | Gam1 | |||
Fri | 10.Apr.2020 - 05:30 | France U19 | vs | Italy U19 | Group 5 | Gam2 | |||
Fri | 10.Apr.2020 - 05:30 | Denmark U19 | vs | Israel U19 | Group 2 | Gam2 | |||
Fri | 10.Apr.2020 - 05:30 | Germany U19 | vs | Northern Ireland U19 | Group 2 | Gam2 | |||
Fri | 10.Apr.2020 - 05:30 | Portugal U19 | vs | Bosnia-Herzegovina U19 | Group 5 | Gam2 | |||
Sat | 11.Apr.2020 - 05:30 | Switzerland U19 | vs | Sweden U19 | Group 3 | Gam2 | |||
Sat | 11.Apr.2020 - 05:30 | Spain U19 | vs | Serbia U19 | Group 3 | Gam2 | |||
Sat | 11.Apr.2020 - 05:30 | Russia U19 | vs | Croatia U19 | Group 4 | Gam2 | |||
Sat | 11.Apr.2020 - 05:30 | Finland U19 | vs | Austria U19 | Group 4 | Gam2 | |||
Sat | 11.Apr.2020 - 05:30 | Scotland U19 | vs | Romania U19 | Group 1 | Gam2 | |||
Sat | 11.Apr.2020 - 05:30 | Netherlands U19 | vs | Iceland U19 | Group 1 | Gam2 | |||
Sat | 11.Apr.2020 - 05:30 | Hungary U19 | vs | Slovakia U19 | Group 6 | Gam2 | |||
Sat | 11.Apr.2020 - 05:30 | Belgium U19 | vs | Poland U19 | Group 6 | Gam2 | |||
Sat | 11.Apr.2020 - 05:30 | England U19 | vs | Republic of Ireland U19 | Group 7 | Gam2 | |||
Sat | 11.Apr.2020 - 05:30 | Norway U19 | vs | Czech Republic U19 | Group 7 | Gam2 | |||
Mon | 13.Apr.2020 - 05:30 | Bosnia-Herzegovina U19 | vs | Italy U19 | Group 5 | Gam3 | |||
Mon | 13.Apr.2020 - 05:30 | Portugal U19 | vs | France U19 | Group 5 | Gam3 | |||
Mon | 13.Apr.2020 - 05:30 | Israel U19 | vs | Northern Ireland U19 | Group 2 | Gam3 | |||
Mon | 13.Apr.2020 - 05:30 | Denmark U19 | vs | Germany U19 | Group 2 | Gam3 | |||
Tue | 14.Apr.2020 - 05:30 | Croatia U19 | vs | Austria U19 | Group 4 | Gam3 | |||
Tue | 14.Apr.2020 - 05:30 | Slovakia U19 | vs | Poland U19 | Group 6 | Gam3 | |||
Tue | 14.Apr.2020 - 05:30 | Hungary U19 | vs | Belgium U19 | Group 6 | Gam3 | |||
Tue | 14.Apr.2020 - 05:30 | Romania U19 | vs | Iceland U19 | Group 1 | Gam3 | |||
Tue | 14.Apr.2020 - 05:30 | Scotland U19 | vs | Netherlands U19 | Group 1 | Gam3 | |||
Tue | 14.Apr.2020 - 05:30 | Sweden U19 | vs | Serbia U19 | Group 3 | Gam3 | |||
Tue | 14.Apr.2020 - 05:30 | Switzerland U19 | vs | Spain U19 | Group 3 | Gam3 | |||
Tue | 14.Apr.2020 - 05:30 | Russia U19 | vs | Finland U19 | Group 4 | Gam3 | |||
Tue | 14.Apr.2020 - 05:30 | Republic of Ireland U19 | vs | Czech Republic U19 | Group 7 | Gam3 | |||
Tue | 14.Apr.2020 - 05:30 | England U19 | vs | Norway U19 | Group 7 | Gam3 |
Football Competitions
National Club Competitions |
NGA ZAF GHA AGO DZA ARE TUN QAT SAU MOZ STP GBR ESP AFR ALB ARG ARM AUS AUT AZE BEL BGR BIH BLR BOL BRA CAN CHE CHL CHN COL CRI CYP CZE DEU DNK ECU EGY EST FIN FRA GBR GRC GTM HKG HND HRV HUN IDN IND IRL IRL IRN IRQ ISL ISR ITA JAM JPN KAZ KOR LTU LUX LVA MDA MEX MLT MYS NLD NOR NZL PAN PER POL PRT PRY ROU RUS SGP SLV SRB SVK SVN SWE THA TUR UKR URY USA VEN VNM WAL EUR WOR WOR EUR |
International Club Competitions |
AFR AFR AFR AFR AFR EUR EUR EUR WOR WOR WOR WOR SOU WOR N/C EUR EUR SOU N/C ASI ASI ASI ASI N/C OCE WOR SOU SOU WOR WOR WOR ASI N/C ASI WOR ASI OCE EUR WOR EUR ASI ASI WOR ASI ASI EUR WOR EUR WOR SOU EUR WOR EUR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR N/C EUR EUR EUR |
National Teams |
EUR EUR ASI AFR N/C SOU OCE EUR N/C N/C N/C N/C WOR N/C SOU OCE EUR SOU EUR EUR WOR EUR |
UEFA U19 Championship Women - 2020 Georgia
- 63% 72 / 114 Games
- Home team wins 50%
- Draws 8.33%
- Away team wins 41.67%
- Over 1.5 84.72%
- Over 2.5 77.78%
- Over 3.5 69.44%
- Goals 378
- Goals /match 5.25
- Goals /match home 3.54
- Goals /match away 1.71
- Both teams score 15.28%
- Goals after 80' 13.23%
No tv schedule yet for US
(change)