Competition
Premier League 2022/2023
Ghana
Games
Sat | 10.Sep.2022 - 20:30 | Accra Great Olympics | 1-0 | Bechem United | Gam1 | |||
Sun | 11.Sep.2022 - 20:30 | Real Tamale United | 0-0 | Samartex | Gam1 | |||
Sun | 11.Sep.2022 - 20:30 | Legon Cities FC | 0-1 | Medeama | Gam1 | |||
Sun | 11.Sep.2022 - 20:30 | Bibiani Gold Stars FC | 0-1 | Dreams | Gam1 | |||
Sun | 11.Sep.2022 - 20:30 | Aduana Stars | 1-0 | Accra Hearts of Oak | Gam1 | |||
Sun | 11.Sep.2022 - 20:30 | Kotoku Royals | 1-0 | Accra Lions FC | Gam1 | |||
Sun | 11.Sep.2022 - 20:30 | Karela United | 1-0 | Tamale City FC | Gam1 | |||
Mon | 12.Sep.2022 - 20:30 | Berekum Chelsea | 2-0 | King Faisal | Gam1 | |||
Fri | 16.Sep.2022 - 20:30 | Nsoatreman | 1-0 | Bibiani Gold Stars FC | Gam2 | |||
Sat | 17.Sep.2022 - 20:30 | Accra Lions FC | 2-1 | Karela United | Gam2 | |||
Sat | 17.Sep.2022 - 20:30 | Dreams | 1-0 | Kotoku Royals | Gam2 | |||
Sun | 18.Sep.2022 - 20:30 | Accra Hearts of Oak | 1-1 | Accra Great Olympics | Gam2 | |||
Sun | 18.Sep.2022 - 20:30 | Medeama | 3-2 | Real Tamale United | Gam2 | |||
Sun | 18.Sep.2022 - 20:30 | Tamale City FC | 0-1 | Legon Cities FC | Gam2 | |||
Mon | 19.Sep.2022 - 20:30 | Samartex | 1-1 | Berekum Chelsea | Gam2 | |||
Mon | 19.Sep.2022 - 20:30 | King Faisal | 2-3 | Aduana Stars | Gam2 | |||
Fri | 23.Sep.2022 - 20:30 | Accra Lions FC | 1-0 | Tamale City FC | Gam3 | |||
Sat | 24.Sep.2022 - 20:30 | Accra Great Olympics | 1-0 | King Faisal | Gam3 | |||
Sun | 25.Sep.2022 - 20:30 | Asante Kotoko | 1-1 | Accra Hearts of Oak | Gam3 | |||
Sun | 25.Sep.2022 - 20:30 | Real Tamale United | 0-1 | Legon Cities FC | Gam3 | |||
Sun | 25.Sep.2022 - 20:30 | Bibiani Gold Stars FC | 1-0 | Bechem United | Gam3 | |||
Sun | 25.Sep.2022 - 20:30 | Aduana Stars | 2-2 | Samartex | Gam3 | |||
Sun | 25.Sep.2022 - 20:30 | Kotoku Royals | 0-0 | Nsoatreman | Gam3 | |||
Sun | 25.Sep.2022 - 20:30 | Karela United | 2-0 | Dreams | Gam3 | |||
Mon | 26.Sep.2022 - 20:30 | Berekum Chelsea | 1-0 | Medeama | Gam3 | |||
Wed | 28.Sep.2022 - 20:30 | Asante Kotoko | 2-1 | Nsoatreman | Gam1 | |||
Sat | 29.Oct.2022 - 20:30 | Accra Hearts of Oak | 2-1 | Bibiani Gold Stars FC | Gam4 | |||
Sun | 30.Oct.2022 - 20:30 | Legon Cities FC | 1-1 | Berekum Chelsea | Gam4 | |||
Sun | 30.Oct.2022 - 20:30 | Dreams | 0-1 | Accra Lions FC | Gam4 | |||
Sun | 30.Oct.2022 - 20:30 | Bechem United | 1-0 | Kotoku Royals | Gam4 | |||
Sun | 30.Oct.2022 - 20:30 | Medeama | 0-1 | Aduana Stars | Gam4 | |||
Sun | 30.Oct.2022 - 20:30 | Nsoatreman | 3-0 | Karela United | Gam4 | |||
Mon | 31.Oct.2022 - 20:30 | Tamale City FC | 1-1 | Real Tamale United | Gam4 | |||
Mon | 31.Oct.2022 - 20:30 | Samartex | 0-0 | Accra Great Olympics | Gam4 | |||
Mon | 31.Oct.2022 - 23:30 | King Faisal | 0-3 | Asante Kotoko | Gam4 | |||
Thu | 03.Nov.2022 - 20:30 | Bechem United | 2-0 | Asante Kotoko | Gam2 | |||
Fri | 04.Nov.2022 - 20:30 | Dreams | 0-0 | Tamale City FC | Gam5 | |||
Sat | 05.Nov.2022 - 20:30 | Kotoku Royals | 0-1 | Accra Hearts of Oak | Gam5 | |||
Sat | 05.Nov.2022 - 20:30 | Accra Lions FC | 2-0 | Nsoatreman | Gam5 | |||
Sun | 06.Nov.2022 - 20:30 | Asante Kotoko | 2-1 | Samartex | Gam5 | |||
Sun | 06.Nov.2022 - 20:30 | Karela United | 1-0 | Bechem United | Gam5 | |||
Sun | 06.Nov.2022 - 20:30 | Aduana Stars | 1-0 | Legon Cities FC | Gam5 | |||
Sun | 06.Nov.2022 - 20:30 | Berekum Chelsea | 1-2 | Real Tamale United | Gam5 | |||
Sun | 06.Nov.2022 - 20:30 | Bibiani Gold Stars FC | 2-1 | King Faisal | Gam5 | |||
Mon | 07.Nov.2022 - 20:30 | Accra Great Olympics | 1-0 | Medeama | Gam5 | |||
Fri | 11.Nov.2022 - 20:30 | Legon Cities FC | 2-0 | Accra Great Olympics | Gam6 | |||
Fri | 11.Nov.2022 - 20:30 | Tamale City FC | 2-2 | Berekum Chelsea | Gam6 | |||
Fri | 11.Nov.2022 - 20:30 | King Faisal | 2-1 | Kotoku Royals | Gam6 | |||
Sat | 12.Nov.2022 - 20:30 | Medeama | 0-1 | Asante Kotoko | Gam6 | |||
Sun | 13.Nov.2022 - 20:30 | Accra Hearts of Oak | 0-0 | Karela United | Gam6 | |||
Sun | 13.Nov.2022 - 20:30 | Real Tamale United | 1-0 | Aduana Stars | Gam6 | |||
Sun | 13.Nov.2022 - 20:30 | Samartex | 0-3 | Bibiani Gold Stars FC | Gam6 | |||
Sun | 13.Nov.2022 - 20:30 | Bechem United | 0-1 | Accra Lions FC | Gam6 | |||
Sun | 13.Nov.2022 - 20:30 | Nsoatreman | 2-1 | Dreams | Gam6 | |||
Wed | 16.Nov.2022 - 20:30 | Bibiani Gold Stars FC | 1-1 | Medeama | Gam7 | |||
Wed | 16.Nov.2022 - 20:30 | Asante Kotoko | 1-1 | Legon Cities FC | Gam7 | |||
Wed | 16.Nov.2022 - 20:30 | Nsoatreman | 1-0 | Tamale City FC | Gam7 | |||
Wed | 16.Nov.2022 - 20:30 | Accra Great Olympics | 2-1 | Real Tamale United | Gam7 | |||
Wed | 16.Nov.2022 - 20:30 | Karela United | 0-1 | King Faisal | Gam7 | |||
Wed | 16.Nov.2022 - 20:30 | Aduana Stars | 2-1 | Berekum Chelsea | Gam7 | |||
Wed | 16.Nov.2022 - 20:30 | Dreams | 1-2 | Bechem United | Gam7 | |||
Thu | 17.Nov.2022 - 15:30 | Kotoku Royals | 0-1 | Samartex | Gam7 | |||
Thu | 17.Nov.2022 - 20:30 | Accra Lions FC | 1-3 | Accra Hearts of Oak | Gam7 | |||
Sun | 20.Nov.2022 - 00:30 | Real Tamale United | 2-1 | Asante Kotoko | Gam8 | |||
Sun | 20.Nov.2022 - 20:30 | King Faisal | 2-1 | Accra Lions FC | Gam8 | |||
Sun | 20.Nov.2022 - 20:30 | Tamale City FC | 2-1 | Aduana Stars | Gam8 | |||
Sun | 20.Nov.2022 - 20:30 | Legon Cities FC | 0-1 | Bibiani Gold Stars FC | Gam8 | |||
Sun | 20.Nov.2022 - 20:30 | Berekum Chelsea | 1-0 | Accra Great Olympics | Gam8 | |||
Sun | 20.Nov.2022 - 20:30 | Accra Hearts of Oak | 2-2 | Dreams | Gam8 | |||
Sun | 20.Nov.2022 - 20:30 | Medeama | 1-0 | Kotoku Royals | Gam8 | |||
Sun | 20.Nov.2022 - 20:30 | Bechem United | 3-0 | Nsoatreman | Gam8 | |||
Sun | 20.Nov.2022 - 20:30 | Samartex | 1-0 | Karela United | Gam8 | |||
Mon | 19.Dec.2022 - 20:30 | Bibiani Gold Stars FC | 1-0 | Real Tamale United | Gam9 | |||
Mon | 19.Dec.2022 - 20:30 | Accra Lions FC | 1-1 | Samartex | Gam9 | |||
Tue | 20.Dec.2022 - 20:30 | Accra Great Olympics | 0-1 | Aduana Stars | Gam9 | |||
Tue | 20.Dec.2022 - 20:30 | Nsoatreman | 0-1 | Accra Hearts of Oak | Gam9 | |||
Wed | 21.Dec.2022 - 20:30 | Bechem United | 0-0 | Tamale City FC | Gam9 | |||
Wed | 21.Dec.2022 - 20:30 | Kotoku Royals | 0-3 | Legon Cities FC | Gam9 | |||
Wed | 21.Dec.2022 - 20:30 | Karela United | 1-1 | Medeama | Gam9 | |||
Wed | 21.Dec.2022 - 20:30 | Asante Kotoko | 2-1 | Berekum Chelsea | Gam9 | |||
Wed | 21.Dec.2022 - 20:30 | Dreams | 2-0 | King Faisal | Gam9 | |||
Fri | 30.Dec.2022 - 20:30 | Legon Cities FC | 1-1 | Karela United | Gam10 | |||
Sat | 31.Dec.2022 - 20:30 | Tamale City FC | 2-1 | Accra Great Olympics | Gam10 | |||
Sat | 31.Dec.2022 - 20:30 | Berekum Chelsea | 0-0 | Bibiani Gold Stars FC | Gam10 | |||
Sun | 01.Jan.2023 - 20:30 | Real Tamale United | 3-2 | Kotoku Royals | Gam10 | |||
Sun | 01.Jan.2023 - 20:30 | Medeama | 2-0 | Accra Lions FC | Gam10 | |||
Sun | 01.Jan.2023 - 20:30 | Aduana Stars | 0-0 | Asante Kotoko | Gam10 | |||
Sun | 01.Jan.2023 - 20:30 | Samartex | 0-0 | Dreams | Gam10 | |||
Sun | 01.Jan.2023 - 20:30 | King Faisal | 2-0 | Nsoatreman | Gam10 | |||
Mon | 02.Jan.2023 - 20:30 | Accra Hearts of Oak | 1-2 | Bechem United | Gam10 | |||
Fri | 06.Jan.2023 - 20:30 | Kotoku Royals | 2-1 | Berekum Chelsea | Gam11 | |||
Sat | 07.Jan.2023 - 20:30 | Accra Lions FC | 3-1 | Legon Cities FC | Gam11 | |||
Sat | 07.Jan.2023 - 20:30 | Accra Hearts of Oak | 3-2 | Tamale City FC | Gam11 | |||
Sun | 08.Jan.2023 - 20:30 | Asante Kotoko | 1-1 | Accra Great Olympics | Gam11 | |||
Sun | 08.Jan.2023 - 20:30 | Karela United | 0-0 | Real Tamale United | Gam11 | |||
Sun | 08.Jan.2023 - 20:30 | Bechem United | 1-1 | King Faisal | Gam11 | |||
Sun | 08.Jan.2023 - 20:30 | Dreams | 4-0 | Medeama | Gam11 | |||
Sun | 08.Jan.2023 - 20:30 | Nsoatreman | 1-0 | Samartex | Gam11 | |||
Mon | 09.Jan.2023 - 20:30 | Bibiani Gold Stars FC | 0-0 | Aduana Stars | Gam11 | |||
Wed | 11.Jan.2023 - 20:30 | Tamale City FC | 1-1 | Asante Kotoko | Gam12 | |||
Wed | 11.Jan.2023 - 20:30 | Legon Cities FC | 0-0 | Dreams | Gam12 | |||
Wed | 11.Jan.2023 - 20:30 | Samartex | 1-0 | Bechem United | Gam12 | |||
Wed | 11.Jan.2023 - 20:30 | Medeama | 2-0 | Nsoatreman | Gam12 | |||
Wed | 11.Jan.2023 - 20:30 | Berekum Chelsea | 1-0 | Karela United | Gam12 | |||
Thu | 12.Jan.2023 - 20:30 | Real Tamale United | 3-1 | Accra Lions FC | Gam12 | |||
Thu | 12.Jan.2023 - 20:30 | Accra Great Olympics | 2-2 | Bibiani Gold Stars FC | Gam12 | |||
Thu | 12.Jan.2023 - 20:30 | Aduana Stars | 2-0 | Kotoku Royals | Gam12 | |||
Thu | 12.Jan.2023 - 23:30 | King Faisal | 0-0 | Accra Hearts of Oak | Gam12 | |||
Sat | 14.Jan.2023 - 20:30 | Bechem United | 1-0 | Medeama | Gam13 | |||
Sun | 15.Jan.2023 - 20:30 | Nsoatreman | 0-0 | Legon Cities FC | Gam13 | |||
Sun | 15.Jan.2023 - 20:30 | Dreams | 3-1 | Real Tamale United | Gam13 | |||
Sun | 15.Jan.2023 - 20:30 | Accra Hearts of Oak | 0-0 | Samartex | Gam13 | |||
Sun | 15.Jan.2023 - 20:30 | Kotoku Royals | 0-2 | Accra Great Olympics | Gam13 | |||
Sun | 15.Jan.2023 - 20:30 | King Faisal | 1-0 | Tamale City FC | Gam13 | |||
Sun | 15.Jan.2023 - 20:30 | Karela United | 1-0 | Aduana Stars | Gam13 | |||
Mon | 16.Jan.2023 - 20:30 | Accra Lions FC | 2-1 | Berekum Chelsea | Gam13 | |||
Mon | 16.Jan.2023 - 20:30 | Bibiani Gold Stars FC | 1-1 | Asante Kotoko | Gam13 | |||
Fri | 27.Jan.2023 - 20:30 | Legon Cities FC | 1-3 | Bechem United | Gam14 | |||
Sat | 28.Jan.2023 - 20:30 | Tamale City FC | 2-3 | Bibiani Gold Stars FC | Gam14 | |||
Sat | 28.Jan.2023 - 20:30 | Medeama | 0-1 | Accra Hearts of Oak | Gam14 | |||
Sun | 29.Jan.2023 - 20:30 | Real Tamale United | 2-0 | Nsoatreman | Gam14 | |||
Sun | 29.Jan.2023 - 20:30 | Aduana Stars | 1-1 | Accra Lions FC | Gam14 | |||
Sun | 29.Jan.2023 - 20:30 | Accra Great Olympics | 1-0 | Karela United | Gam14 | |||
Sun | 29.Jan.2023 - 20:30 | Berekum Chelsea | 1-0 | Dreams | Gam14 | |||
Sun | 29.Jan.2023 - 20:30 | Samartex | 1-0 | King Faisal | Gam14 | |||
Sun | 29.Jan.2023 - 23:30 | Asante Kotoko | 5-1 | Kotoku Royals | Gam14 | |||
Wed | 01.Feb.2023 - 20:30 | Kotoku Royals | 3-2 | Bibiani Gold Stars FC | Gam15 | |||
Wed | 01.Feb.2023 - 20:30 | Accra Hearts of Oak | 0-0 | Legon Cities FC | Gam15 | |||
Wed | 01.Feb.2023 - 20:30 | Bechem United | 6-2 | Real Tamale United | Gam15 | |||
Wed | 01.Feb.2023 - 20:30 | Samartex | 0-0 | Tamale City FC | Gam15 | |||
Wed | 01.Feb.2023 - 20:30 | Dreams | 0-1 | Aduana Stars | Gam15 | |||
Wed | 01.Feb.2023 - 20:30 | King Faisal | 2-3 | Medeama | Gam15 | |||
Wed | 01.Feb.2023 - 20:30 | Nsoatreman | 2-1 | Berekum Chelsea | Gam15 | |||
Thu | 02.Feb.2023 - 20:30 | Accra Lions FC | 3-0 | Accra Great Olympics | Gam15 | |||
Thu | 02.Feb.2023 - 20:30 | Karela United | 1-0 | Asante Kotoko | Gam15 | |||
Sat | 04.Feb.2023 - 20:30 | Tamale City FC | 3-0 | Kotoku Royals | Gam16 | |||
Sun | 05.Feb.2023 - 20:30 | Bibiani Gold Stars FC | 2-0 | Karela United | Gam16 | |||
Sun | 05.Feb.2023 - 20:30 | Accra Great Olympics | 1-1 | Dreams | Gam16 | |||
Sun | 05.Feb.2023 - 20:30 | Legon Cities FC | 3-1 | King Faisal | Gam16 | |||
Sun | 05.Feb.2023 - 20:30 | Aduana Stars | 2-0 | Nsoatreman | Gam16 | |||
Sun | 05.Feb.2023 - 20:30 | Medeama | 2-0 | Samartex | Gam16 | |||
Sun | 05.Feb.2023 - 20:30 | Berekum Chelsea | 1-0 | Bechem United | Gam16 | |||
Sun | 05.Feb.2023 - 23:30 | Real Tamale United | 1-0 | Accra Hearts of Oak | Gam16 | |||
Mon | 06.Feb.2023 - 23:30 | Asante Kotoko | 4-0 | Accra Lions FC | Gam16 | |||
Fri | 10.Feb.2023 - 20:30 | Bechem United | 0-0 | Aduana Stars | Gam17 | |||
Sat | 11.Feb.2023 - 20:30 | Accra Hearts of Oak | 3-1 | Berekum Chelsea | Gam17 | |||
Sun | 12.Feb.2023 - 20:30 | King Faisal | 1-0 | Real Tamale United | Gam17 | |||
Sun | 12.Feb.2023 - 20:30 | Nsoatreman | 2-1 | Accra Great Olympics | Gam17 | |||
Sun | 12.Feb.2023 - 20:30 | Tamale City FC | 0-0 | Medeama | Gam17 | |||
Sun | 12.Feb.2023 - 20:30 | Samartex | 2-1 | Legon Cities FC | Gam17 | |||
Sun | 12.Feb.2023 - 20:30 | Karela United | 2-1 | Kotoku Royals | Gam17 | |||
Sun | 12.Feb.2023 - 20:30 | Dreams | 2-0 | Asante Kotoko | Gam17 | |||
Mon | 13.Feb.2023 - 20:30 | Accra Lions FC | 2-2 | Bibiani Gold Stars FC | Gam17 | |||
Fri | 17.Feb.2023 - 20:30 | Medeama | 2-0 | Legon Cities FC | Gam18 | |||
Sat | 18.Feb.2023 - 20:30 | Accra Lions FC | 1-1 | Kotoku Royals | Gam18 | |||
Sat | 18.Feb.2023 - 20:30 | Nsoatreman | 0-0 | Asante Kotoko | Gam18 | |||
Sun | 19.Feb.2023 - 20:30 | Accra Hearts of Oak | 0-2 | Aduana Stars | Gam18 | |||
Sun | 19.Feb.2023 - 20:30 | Samartex | 3-0 | Real Tamale United | Gam18 | |||
Sun | 19.Feb.2023 - 20:30 | Dreams | 1-0 | Bibiani Gold Stars FC | Gam18 | |||
Sun | 19.Feb.2023 - 20:30 | Bechem United | 3-0 | Accra Great Olympics | Gam18 | |||
Sun | 19.Feb.2023 - 20:30 | Tamale City FC | 1-0 | Karela United | Gam18 | |||
Sun | 19.Feb.2023 - 20:30 | King Faisal | 0-1 | Berekum Chelsea | Gam18 | |||
Wed | 01.Mar.2023 - 20:30 | Bibiani Gold Stars FC | 2-0 | Nsoatreman | Gam19 | |||
Wed | 01.Mar.2023 - 20:30 | Legon Cities FC | 1-1 | Tamale City FC | Gam19 | |||
Wed | 01.Mar.2023 - 20:30 | Karela United | 1-2 | Accra Lions FC | Gam19 | |||
Wed | 01.Mar.2023 - 20:30 | Aduana Stars | 0-0 | King Faisal | Gam19 | |||
Wed | 01.Mar.2023 - 20:30 | Berekum Chelsea | 1-0 | Samartex | Gam19 | |||
Wed | 01.Mar.2023 - 20:30 | Kotoku Royals | 3-0 | Dreams | Gam19 | |||
Wed | 01.Mar.2023 - 20:30 | Asante Kotoko | 1-0 | Bechem United | Gam19 | |||
Wed | 01.Mar.2023 - 23:30 | Accra Great Olympics | 1-0 | Accra Hearts of Oak | Gam19 | |||
Thu | 02.Mar.2023 - 00:15 | Real Tamale United | 1-1 | Medeama | Gam19 | |||
Sat | 04.Mar.2023 - 20:30 | King Faisal | 2-0 | Accra Great Olympics | Gam20 | |||
Sat | 04.Mar.2023 - 20:30 | Dreams | 0-0 | Karela United | Gam20 | |||
Sun | 05.Mar.2023 - 20:30 | Tamale City FC | 0-1 | Accra Lions FC | Gam20 | |||
Sun | 05.Mar.2023 - 20:30 | Bechem United | 2-0 | Bibiani Gold Stars FC | Gam20 | |||
Sun | 05.Mar.2023 - 20:30 | Legon Cities FC | 1-1 | Real Tamale United | Gam20 | |||
Sun | 05.Mar.2023 - 20:30 | Medeama | 1-0 | Berekum Chelsea | Gam20 | |||
Sun | 05.Mar.2023 - 20:30 | Samartex | 1-0 | Aduana Stars | Gam20 | |||
Sun | 05.Mar.2023 - 20:30 | Nsoatreman | 2-1 | Kotoku Royals | Gam20 | |||
Sun | 05.Mar.2023 - 21:30 | Accra Hearts of Oak | 1-0 | Asante Kotoko | Gam20 | |||
Sat | 11.Mar.2023 - 20:30 | Bibiani Gold Stars FC | 1-1 | Accra Hearts of Oak | Gam21 | |||
Sun | 12.Mar.2023 - 20:30 | Accra Great Olympics | 0-0 | Samartex | Gam21 | |||
Sun | 12.Mar.2023 - 20:30 | Real Tamale United | 0-0 | Tamale City FC | Gam21 | |||
Sun | 12.Mar.2023 - 20:30 | Berekum Chelsea | 1-0 | Legon Cities FC | Gam21 | |||
Sun | 12.Mar.2023 - 20:30 | Karela United | 1-0 | Nsoatreman | Gam21 | |||
Sun | 12.Mar.2023 - 20:30 | Aduana Stars | 1-0 | Medeama | Gam21 | |||
Sun | 12.Mar.2023 - 20:30 | Kotoku Royals | 3-1 | Bechem United | Gam21 | |||
Mon | 13.Mar.2023 - 23:30 | Accra Lions FC | 3-2 | Dreams | Gam21 | |||
Sat | 18.Mar.2023 - 20:30 | Tamale City FC | 3-1 | Dreams | Gam22 | |||
Sat | 18.Mar.2023 - 20:30 | Samartex | 1-2 | Asante Kotoko | Gam22 | |||
Sun | 19.Mar.2023 - 20:30 | Accra Hearts of Oak | 1-0 | Kotoku Royals | Gam22 | |||
Sun | 19.Mar.2023 - 20:30 | Medeama | 2-0 | Accra Great Olympics | Gam22 | |||
Sun | 19.Mar.2023 - 20:30 | Real Tamale United | 0-0 | Berekum Chelsea | Gam22 | |||
Sun | 19.Mar.2023 - 20:30 | Nsoatreman | 3-0 | Accra Lions FC | Gam22 | |||
Sun | 19.Mar.2023 - 20:30 | Bechem United | 3-1 | Karela United | Gam22 | |||
Mon | 20.Mar.2023 - 20:30 | Legon Cities FC | 2-0 | Aduana Stars | Gam22 | |||
Mon | 20.Mar.2023 - 20:30 | King Faisal | 0-0 | Bibiani Gold Stars FC | Gam22 | |||
Fri | 24.Mar.2023 - 20:30 | Kotoku Royals | 4-2 | King Faisal | Gam23 | |||
Sat | 25.Mar.2023 - 20:30 | Accra Lions FC | 0-0 | Bechem United | Gam23 | |||
Sat | 25.Mar.2023 - 20:30 | Karela United | 3-0 | Accra Hearts of Oak | Gam23 |
Football Competitions
National Club Competitions |
NGA ZAF GHA AGO DZA ARE TUN QAT SAU MOZ STP GBR ESP AFR ALB ARG ARM AUS AUT AZE BEL BGR BIH BLR BOL BRA CAN CHE CHL CHN COL CRI CYP CZE DEU DNK ECU EGY EST FIN FRA GBR GRC GTM HKG HND HRV HUN IDN IND IRL IRL IRN IRQ ISL ISR ITA JAM JPN KAZ KOR LTU LUX LVA MDA MEX MLT MYS NLD NOR NZL PAN PER POL PRT PRY ROU RUS SGP SLV SRB SVK SVN SWE THA TUR UKR URY USA VEN VNM WAL EUR WOR WOR EUR |
International Club Competitions |
AFR AFR AFR AFR AFR EUR EUR EUR WOR WOR WOR WOR SOU WOR N/C EUR EUR SOU N/C ASI ASI ASI ASI N/C OCE WOR SOU SOU WOR WOR WOR ASI N/C ASI WOR ASI OCE EUR WOR EUR ASI ASI WOR ASI ASI EUR WOR EUR WOR SOU EUR WOR EUR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR N/C EUR EUR EUR |
National Teams |
EUR EUR ASI AFR N/C SOU OCE EUR N/C N/C N/C N/C WOR N/C SOU OCE EUR SOU EUR EUR WOR EUR |
Premier League - 2022/2023
- 100% 306 / 306 Games
- Home team wins 59.48%
- Draws 24.84%
- Away team wins 15.69%
- Over 1.5 58.5%
- Over 2.5 35.62%
- Over 3.5 16.99%
- Goals 644
- Goals /match 2.1
- Goals /match home 1.41
- Goals /match away 0.69
- Both teams score 39.54%
- Goals after 80' 2.33%
No tv schedule yet for US
(change)