- Academy »
- Stats »
- I-League India »
- 2018/2019 »
- All Games
Competition
I-League 2018/2019
India
Games
Regular Season | |||||||||
Fri | 26.Oct.2018 - 17:00 | Chennai City | 4-1 | Arrows | Gam1 | ||||
Sat | 27.Oct.2018 - 14:00 | NEROCA | 0-2 | East Bengal | Gam1 | ||||
Sat | 27.Oct.2018 - 17:00 | Gokulam | 1-1 | Mohun Bagan | Gam1 | ||||
Sun | 28.Oct.2018 - 14:00 | Minerva | 0-0 | Churchill Brothers | Gam1 | ||||
Sun | 28.Oct.2018 - 17:00 | Shillong Lajong | 2-1 | Aizawl | Gam1 | 3 | |||
Wed | 31.Oct.2018 - 14:00 | Minerva | 0-1 | Real Kashmir | Gam2 | ||||
Wed | 31.Oct.2018 - 14:00 | NEROCA | 1-1 | Gokulam | Gam2 | ||||
Thu | 01.Nov.2018 - 14:00 | Shillong Lajong | 1-3 | East Bengal | Gam2 | 13 | |||
Thu | 01.Nov.2018 - 17:00 | Chennai City | 2-2 | Churchill Brothers | Gam2 | ||||
Sat | 03.Nov.2018 - 17:00 | Mohun Bagan | 2-2 | Aizawl | Gam2 | 3 | |||
Sun | 04.Nov.2018 - 17:00 | Gokulam | 2-3 | Chennai City | Gam3 | ||||
Mon | 05.Nov.2018 - 17:00 | Arrows | 1-0 | Shillong Lajong | Gam3 | 11 | |||
Tue | 06.Nov.2018 - 14:00 | Real Kashmir | 0-0 | Churchill Brothers | Gam3 | ||||
Wed | 07.Nov.2018 - 14:00 | Aizawl | 0-0 | NEROCA | Gam3 | ||||
Sat | 10.Nov.2018 - 14:00 | Aizawl | 1-2 | Minerva | Gam4 | ||||
Sat | 10.Nov.2018 - 17:00 | Arrows | 0-2 | Mohun Bagan | Gam4 | 10 | |||
Sun | 11.Nov.2018 - 14:00 | Real Kashmir | 0-2 | NEROCA | Gam4 | ||||
Sun | 11.Nov.2018 - 17:00 | Gokulam | 3-1 | Shillong Lajong | Gam4 | ||||
Tue | 13.Nov.2018 - 17:00 | East Bengal | 1-2 | Chennai City | Gam4 | ||||
Thu | 15.Nov.2018 - 17:00 | Churchill Brothers | 4-2 | Shillong Lajong | Gam5 | 30 | |||
Fri | 16.Nov.2018 - 14:00 | Aizawl | 1-2 | Chennai City | Gam5 | ||||
Sun | 18.Nov.2018 - 19:30 | Gokulam | 1-0 | Minerva | Gam5 | ||||
Tue | 20.Nov.2018 - 14:00 | Real Kashmir | 0-1 | Mohun Bagan | Gam5 | ||||
Fri | 23.Nov.2018 - 17:00 | Shillong Lajong | 2-2 | Minerva | Gam6 | ||||
Sat | 24.Nov.2018 - 14:00 | Aizawl | 3-2 | East Bengal | Gam6 | ||||
Sat | 24.Nov.2018 - 17:00 | Chennai City | 2-1 | NEROCA | Gam6 | ||||
Sun | 25.Nov.2018 - 14:00 | Real Kashmir | 2-0 | Arrows | Gam6 | ||||
Sun | 25.Nov.2018 - 17:00 | Mohun Bagan | 0-3 | Churchill Brothers | Gam6 | 2 | |||
Fri | 30.Nov.2018 - 17:00 | Gokulam | 1-1 | Churchill Brothers | Gam7 | ||||
Sat | 01.Dec.2018 - 14:00 | Minerva | 1-0 | Arrows | Gam7 | ||||
Sat | 01.Dec.2018 - 17:00 | Mohun Bagan | 1-1 | Chennai City | Gam7 | ||||
Sun | 02.Dec.2018 - 17:00 | Shillong Lajong | 1-2 | NEROCA | Gam7 | ||||
Tue | 04.Dec.2018 - 17:00 | East Bengal | 0-1 | Minerva | Gam3 | ||||
Wed | 05.Dec.2018 - 14:00 | Real Kashmir | 1-0 | Aizawl | Gam7 | ||||
Fri | 07.Dec.2018 - 14:00 | NEROCA | 3-0 | Arrows | Gam8 | ||||
Sat | 08.Dec.2018 - 17:00 | East Bengal | 3-1 | Gokulam | Gam8 | ||||
Sun | 09.Dec.2018 - 17:00 | Churchill Brothers | 4-1 | Aizawl | Gam8 | ||||
Tue | 11.Dec.2018 - 14:00 | Real Kashmir | 6-1 | Shillong Lajong | Gam8 | ||||
Fri | 14.Dec.2018 - 17:00 | Arrows | 0-0 | Aizawl | Gam9 | 11 | |||
Sat | 15.Dec.2018 - 14:00 | NEROCA | 2-1 | Churchill Brothers | Gam9 | ||||
Sat | 15.Dec.2018 - 17:00 | Gokulam | 1-1 | Real Kashmir | Gam9 | ||||
Sun | 16.Dec.2018 - 14:00 | Minerva | 0-0 | Chennai City | Gam9 | ||||
Sun | 16.Dec.2018 - 17:00 | East Bengal | 3-2 | Mohun Bagan | Gam9 | ||||
Wed | 19.Dec.2018 - 14:00 | Minerva | 0-1 | Mohun Bagan | Gam8 | ||||
Thu | 20.Dec.2018 - 17:00 | Churchill Brothers | 1-2 | East Bengal | Gam10 | 33 | |||
Fri | 21.Dec.2018 - 17:00 | Arrows | 1-0 | Gokulam | Gam10 | ||||
Sat | 22.Dec.2018 - 19:30 | Chennai City | 0-1 | Real Kashmir | Gam10 | ||||
Sun | 23.Dec.2018 - 14:00 | NEROCA | 0-0 | Minerva | Gam10 | ||||
Sun | 23.Dec.2018 - 17:00 | Mohun Bagan | 2-0 | Shillong Lajong | Gam10 | 2 | |||
Fri | 28.Dec.2018 - 14:00 | NEROCA | 2-1 | Mohun Bagan | Gam11 | ||||
Fri | 28.Dec.2018 - 17:00 | East Bengal | 1-1 | Real Kashmir | Gam11 | ||||
Sat | 29.Dec.2018 - 14:00 | Aizawl | 3-2 | Gokulam | Gam11 | ||||
Sat | 29.Dec.2018 - 17:00 | Chennai City | 6-1 | Shillong Lajong | Gam11 | ||||
Sun | 30.Dec.2018 - 14:00 | Arrows | 0-1 | Churchill Brothers | Gam11 | 1 | |||
Fri | 04.Jan.2019 - 14:00 | NEROCA | 3-2 | Shillong Lajong | Gam12 | ||||
Fri | 04.Jan.2019 - 17:00 | Chennai City | 3-2 | Gokulam | Gam12 | ||||
Sat | 05.Jan.2019 - 14:00 | Aizawl | 0-1 | Arrows | Gam12 | 5 | |||
Sat | 05.Jan.2019 - 17:00 | Churchill Brothers | 2-0 | Minerva | Gam12 | ||||
Sun | 06.Jan.2019 - 14:00 | Mohun Bagan | 1-2 | Real Kashmir | Gam12 | ||||
Tue | 08.Jan.2019 - 14:00 | Arrows | 1-2 | East Bengal | Gam5 | ||||
Wed | 09.Jan.2019 - 14:00 | Mohun Bagan | 2-0 | Minerva | Gam17 | ||||
Thu | 10.Jan.2019 - 17:00 | Churchill Brothers | 3-1 | Gokulam | Gam13 | ||||
Fri | 11.Jan.2019 - 14:00 | Aizawl | 0-0 | Real Kashmir | Gam13 | ||||
Sat | 12.Jan.2019 - 14:00 | Mohun Bagan | 1-0 | NEROCA | Gam13 | ||||
Sun | 13.Jan.2019 - 14:00 | Shillong Lajong | 0-3 | Arrows | Gam13 | 7 | |||
Mon | 14.Jan.2019 - 17:00 | Chennai City | 2-1 | East Bengal | Gam13 | ||||
Fri | 18.Jan.2019 - 17:00 | East Bengal | 1-0 | Arrows | Gam14 | 14 | |||
Fri | 18.Jan.2019 - 19:30 | Chennai City | 4-3 | Aizawl | Gam14 | ||||
Sat | 19.Jan.2019 - 14:00 | Minerva | 1-1 | Gokulam | Gam14 | ||||
Sat | 19.Jan.2019 - 17:00 | Shillong Lajong | 0-1 | Real Kashmir | Gam14 | ||||
Sat | 19.Jan.2019 - 19:30 | Churchill Brothers | 2-1 | NEROCA | Gam14 | ||||
Fri | 25.Jan.2019 - 14:00 | Minerva | 0-1 | Shillong Lajong | Gam15 | ||||
Sat | 26.Jan.2019 - 17:00 | Churchill Brothers | 2-1 | Arrows | Gam15 | 8 | |||
Sun | 27.Jan.2019 - 14:00 | NEROCA | 0-0 | Aizawl | Gam15 | ||||
Sun | 27.Jan.2019 - 17:00 | Mohun Bagan | 0-2 | East Bengal | Gam15 | 5 | |||
Mon | 28.Jan.2019 - 14:00 | Real Kashmir | 1-0 | Chennai City | Gam15 | ||||
Wed | 30.Jan.2019 - 17:00 | Mohun Bagan | 2-2 | Gokulam | Gam16 | ||||
Thu | 31.Jan.2019 - 17:00 | Churchill Brothers | 1-1 | Real Kashmir | Gam16 | ||||
Fri | 01.Feb.2019 - 14:00 | Arrows | 2-3 | NEROCA | Gam16 | ||||
Fri | 01.Feb.2019 - 14:00 | Minerva | 0-1 | Aizawl | Gam16 | ||||
Tue | 05.Feb.2019 - 14:00 | Arrows | 2-1 | Minerva | Gam18 | ||||
Tue | 05.Feb.2019 - 17:00 | Shillong Lajong | 3-2 | Churchill Brothers | Gam17 | 25 | |||
Wed | 06.Feb.2019 - 14:00 | Real Kashmir | 1-0 | Gokulam | Gam17 | ||||
Thu | 07.Feb.2019 - 17:00 | East Bengal | 2-1 | NEROCA | Gam17 | ||||
Fri | 08.Feb.2019 - 14:00 | Arrows | 0-2 | Chennai City | Gam17 | ||||
Sat | 09.Feb.2019 - 17:00 | Churchill Brothers | 1-1 | Mohun Bagan | Gam18 | 4 | |||
Mon | 11.Feb.2019 - 14:00 | NEROCA | 3-3 | Chennai City | Gam18 | ||||
Thu | 14.Feb.2019 - 17:00 | East Bengal | 5-0 | Shillong Lajong | Gam16 | ||||
Sat | 16.Feb.2019 - 14:00 | Aizawl | 1-2 | Mohun Bagan | Gam19 | ||||
Sat | 16.Feb.2019 - 17:00 | Gokulam | 1-1 | Arrows | Gam19 | ||||
Sun | 17.Feb.2019 - 17:00 | East Bengal | 1-1 | Churchill Brothers | Gam19 | ||||
Mon | 18.Feb.2019 - 14:00 | Real Kashmir | Minerva | Gam19 | |||||
Mon | 18.Feb.2019 - 17:00 | Shillong Lajong | 2-4 | Chennai City | Gam19 | ||||
Fri | 22.Feb.2019 - 17:00 | Shillong Lajong | 1-1 | Gokulam | Gam20 | ||||
Sat | 23.Feb.2019 - 14:00 | Minerva | 1-0 | NEROCA | Gam20 | ||||
Sun | 24.Feb.2019 - 14:00 | Arrows | 2-2 | Real Kashmir | Gam20 | ||||
Sun | 24.Feb.2019 - 17:00 | Chennai City | 3-1 | Mohun Bagan | Gam20 | ||||
Mon | 25.Feb.2019 - 17:00 | East Bengal | 1-1 | Aizawl | Gam20 | ||||
Thu | 28.Feb.2019 - 14:00 | Real Kashmir | 1-2 | East Bengal | Gam18 | ||||
Thu | 28.Feb.2019 - 15:30 | Gokulam | 1-3 | Aizawl | Gam18 | ||||
Thu | 28.Feb.2019 - 17:00 | Mohun Bagan | 1-3 | Arrows | Gam21 | 31 | |||
Fri | 01.Mar.2019 - 17:00 | Churchill Brothers | 3-2 | Chennai City | Gam21 | ||||
Sun | 03.Mar.2019 - 14:00 | Minerva | 0-1 | East Bengal | Gam21 | ||||
Sun | 03.Mar.2019 - 17:00 | Gokulam | 2-1 | NEROCA | Gam21 | ||||
Mon | 04.Mar.2019 - 14:00 | Aizawl | 4-1 | Shillong Lajong | Gam21 | ||||
Fri | 08.Mar.2019 - 17:00 | Shillong Lajong | 2-3 | Mohun Bagan | Gam22 | 37 | |||
Sat | 09.Mar.2019 - 14:00 | NEROCA | 2-3 | Real Kashmir | Gam22 | ||||
Sat | 09.Mar.2019 - 14:00 | Aizawl | 2-1 | Churchill Brothers | Gam22 | ||||
Sat | 09.Mar.2019 - 17:00 | Gokulam | 1-2 | East Bengal | Gam22 | ||||
Sat | 09.Mar.2019 - 17:00 | Chennai City | 3-1 | Minerva | Gam22 |
Football Competitions
National Club Competitions |
NGA ZAF GHA AGO DZA ARE TUN QAT SAU MOZ STP GBR ESP AFR ALB ARG ARM AUS AUT AZE BEL BGR BIH BLR BOL BRA CAN CHE CHL CHN COL CRI CYP CZE DEU DNK ECU EGY EST FIN FRA GBR GRC GTM HKG HND HRV HUN IDN IND IRL IRL IRN IRQ ISL ISR ITA JAM JPN KAZ KOR LTU LUX LVA MDA MEX MLT MYS NLD NOR NZL PAN PER POL PRT PRY ROU RUS SGP SLV SRB SVK SVN SWE THA TUR UKR URY USA VEN VNM WAL EUR WOR WOR EUR |
International Club Competitions |
AFR AFR AFR AFR AFR EUR EUR EUR WOR WOR WOR WOR SOU WOR N/C EUR EUR SOU N/C ASI ASI ASI ASI N/C OCE WOR SOU SOU WOR WOR WOR ASI N/C ASI WOR ASI OCE EUR WOR EUR ASI ASI WOR ASI ASI EUR WOR EUR WOR SOU EUR WOR EUR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR N/C EUR EUR EUR |
National Teams |
EUR EUR ASI AFR N/C SOU OCE EUR N/C N/C N/C N/C WOR N/C SOU OCE EUR SOU EUR EUR WOR EUR |
I-League - 2018/2019
- 99% 109 / 110 Games
- Home team wins 42.2%
- Draws 24.77%
- Away team wins 33.03%
- Over 1.5 73.39%
- Over 2.5 53.21%
- Over 3.5 31.19%
- Goals 303
- Goals /match 2.78
- Goals /match home 1.51
- Goals /match away 1.27
- Both teams score 61.47%
- Goals after 80' 3.96%
No tv schedule yet for US
(change)