Competition
Premier League 2019/2020
Jamaica
Games
Regular Season | |||||||||
Mon | 02.Sep.2019 - 02:00 | UWI | 4-0 | Tivoli Gardens | Gam1 | ||||
Mon | 02.Sep.2019 - 02:30 | Mount Pleasant Academy | 1-2 | Harbour View | Gam1 | ||||
Mon | 02.Sep.2019 - 03:30 | Cavalier | 3-1 | Dunbeholden | Gam1 | ||||
Mon | 02.Sep.2019 - 05:30 | Arnett Gardens | 1-3 | Humble Lions | Gam1 | ||||
Tue | 03.Sep.2019 - 07:00 | Portmore United | 0-3 | Molynes United | Gam1 | ||||
Mon | 09.Sep.2019 - 02:00 | Dunbeholden | 0-1 | Waterhouse | Gam2 | ||||
Mon | 09.Sep.2019 - 02:00 | Humble Lions | 1-1 | Mount Pleasant Academy | Gam2 | ||||
Mon | 09.Sep.2019 - 02:00 | Molynes United | 3-2 | UWI | Gam2 | ||||
Mon | 09.Sep.2019 - 02:00 | Tivoli Gardens | 0-1 | Arnett Gardens | Gam2 | ||||
Mon | 09.Sep.2019 - 02:00 | Jamalco | 2-0 | Portmore United | Gam2 | ||||
Tue | 10.Sep.2019 - 07:00 | Harbour View | 3-0 | Cavalier | Gam2 | ||||
Fri | 13.Sep.2019 - 05:30 | Waterhouse | 2-0 | Jamalco | Gam1 | ||||
Mon | 16.Sep.2019 - 02:00 | Portmore United | 0-1 | Dunbeholden | Gam3 | ||||
Mon | 16.Sep.2019 - 02:00 | Jamalco | 0-1 | Molynes United | Gam3 | ||||
Mon | 16.Sep.2019 - 02:30 | Mount Pleasant Academy | 1-0 | Tivoli Gardens | Gam3 | ||||
Mon | 16.Sep.2019 - 03:30 | Cavalier | 1-1 | Humble Lions | Gam3 | ||||
Mon | 16.Sep.2019 - 05:30 | Waterhouse | 7-0 | Harbour View | Gam3 | ||||
Tue | 17.Sep.2019 - 07:00 | Arnett Gardens | 0-0 | UWI | Gam3 | ||||
Mon | 23.Sep.2019 - 02:00 | Dunbeholden | 2-0 | Jamalco | Gam4 | ||||
Mon | 23.Sep.2019 - 02:00 | Humble Lions | 0-0 | Waterhouse | Gam4 | ||||
Mon | 23.Sep.2019 - 02:00 | Molynes United | 2-1 | Arnett Gardens | Gam4 | ||||
Mon | 23.Sep.2019 - 02:00 | Tivoli Gardens | 2-0 | Cavalier | Gam4 | ||||
Mon | 23.Sep.2019 - 05:30 | Harbour View | 1-2 | Portmore United | Gam4 | ||||
Tue | 24.Sep.2019 - 07:00 | UWI | 0-0 | Mount Pleasant Academy | Gam4 | ||||
Mon | 30.Sep.2019 - 02:00 | Dunbeholden | 0-1 | Molynes United | Gam5 | ||||
Mon | 30.Sep.2019 - 02:00 | Portmore United | 2-0 | Humble Lions | Gam5 | ||||
Mon | 30.Sep.2019 - 02:00 | Jamalco | 1-1 | Harbour View | Gam5 | ||||
Mon | 30.Sep.2019 - 02:30 | Mount Pleasant Academy | 2-2 | Arnett Gardens | Gam5 | ||||
Mon | 30.Sep.2019 - 03:30 | Cavalier | 4-0 | UWI | Gam5 | ||||
Mon | 07.Oct.2019 - 02:00 | Humble Lions | 1-0 | Jamalco | Gam6 | ||||
Mon | 07.Oct.2019 - 02:00 | Tivoli Gardens | 1-1 | Portmore United | Gam6 | ||||
Mon | 07.Oct.2019 - 02:00 | UWI | 0-2 | Waterhouse | Gam6 | ||||
Mon | 07.Oct.2019 - 03:30 | Molynes United | 1-0 | Mount Pleasant Academy | Gam6 | ||||
Mon | 07.Oct.2019 - 05:30 | Arnett Gardens | 2-0 | Cavalier | Gam6 | ||||
Tue | 08.Oct.2019 - 07:00 | Harbour View | 1-0 | Dunbeholden | Gam6 | ||||
Fri | 11.Oct.2019 - 05:30 | Waterhouse | 2-1 | Tivoli Gardens | Gam5 | ||||
Mon | 14.Oct.2019 - 02:00 | Dunbeholden | 0-0 | Humble Lions | Gam7 | ||||
Mon | 14.Oct.2019 - 02:00 | Portmore United | 2-1 | UWI | Gam7 | ||||
Mon | 14.Oct.2019 - 02:00 | Jamalco | 1-1 | Tivoli Gardens | Gam7 | ||||
Mon | 14.Oct.2019 - 05:30 | Harbour View | 0-0 | Molynes United | Gam7 | ||||
Mon | 14.Oct.2019 - 05:30 | Waterhouse | 3-1 | Arnett Gardens | Gam7 | ||||
Tue | 15.Oct.2019 - 07:00 | Cavalier | 2-2 | Mount Pleasant Academy | Gam7 | ||||
Mon | 21.Oct.2019 - 02:00 | Humble Lions | 0-0 | Harbour View | Gam8 | ||||
Mon | 21.Oct.2019 - 02:00 | Molynes United | 1-3 | Cavalier | Gam8 | ||||
Mon | 21.Oct.2019 - 02:00 | Tivoli Gardens | 1-0 | Dunbeholden | Gam8 | ||||
Mon | 21.Oct.2019 - 02:00 | UWI | 1-1 | Jamalco | Gam8 | ||||
Mon | 21.Oct.2019 - 02:30 | Mount Pleasant Academy | 3-1 | Waterhouse | Gam8 | ||||
Tue | 22.Oct.2019 - 07:00 | Arnett Gardens | 1-0 | Portmore United | Gam8 | ||||
Mon | 28.Oct.2019 - 02:00 | Dunbeholden | 1-0 | UWI | Gam9 | ||||
Mon | 28.Oct.2019 - 02:00 | Humble Lions | 2-1 | Molynes United | Gam9 | ||||
Mon | 28.Oct.2019 - 02:00 | Jamalco | 1-1 | Arnett Gardens | Gam9 | ||||
Mon | 28.Oct.2019 - 05:30 | Harbour View | 1-0 | Tivoli Gardens | Gam9 | ||||
Tue | 29.Oct.2019 - 06:00 | Waterhouse | 0-0 | Cavalier | Gam9 | 2 | |||
Thu | 31.Oct.2019 - 01:30 | Portmore United | 0-2 | Mount Pleasant Academy | Gam9 | ||||
Mon | 04.Nov.2019 - 01:30 | Molynes United | 1-2 | Waterhouse | Gam10 | ||||
Mon | 04.Nov.2019 - 01:30 | Mount Pleasant Academy | 2-1 | Jamalco | Gam10 | ||||
Mon | 04.Nov.2019 - 01:30 | Tivoli Gardens | 1-2 | Humble Lions | Gam10 | ||||
Mon | 04.Nov.2019 - 01:30 | UWI | 2-2 | Harbour View | Gam10 | ||||
Mon | 04.Nov.2019 - 03:30 | Cavalier | 0-0 | Portmore United | Gam10 | ||||
Tue | 05.Nov.2019 - 06:30 | Arnett Gardens | 2-2 | Dunbeholden | Gam10 | ||||
Mon | 11.Nov.2019 - 01:30 | Dunbeholden | 0-1 | Mount Pleasant Academy | Gam11 | ||||
Mon | 11.Nov.2019 - 01:30 | Humble Lions | 1-1 | UWI | Gam11 | ||||
Mon | 11.Nov.2019 - 01:30 | Portmore United | 1-1 | Waterhouse | Gam11 | ||||
Mon | 11.Nov.2019 - 01:30 | Tivoli Gardens | 1-1 | Molynes United | Gam11 | ||||
Mon | 11.Nov.2019 - 01:30 | Jamalco | 0-0 | Cavalier | Gam11 | ||||
Tue | 12.Nov.2019 - 06:30 | Harbour View | 0-3 | Arnett Gardens | Gam11 | ||||
Mon | 18.Nov.2019 - 01:30 | Molynes United | 1-2 | UWI | Gam12 | ||||
Mon | 18.Nov.2019 - 01:30 | Dunbeholden | 2-1 | Jamalco | Gam12 | ||||
Mon | 18.Nov.2019 - 01:30 | Mount Pleasant Academy | 2-1 | Humble Lions | Gam12 | ||||
Mon | 18.Nov.2019 - 01:30 | Tivoli Gardens | 0-1 | Portmore United | Gam12 | ||||
Mon | 18.Nov.2019 - 05:30 | Waterhouse | 3-1 | Harbour View | Gam12 | ||||
Mon | 18.Nov.2019 - 06:30 | Cavalier | 2-4 | Arnett Gardens | Gam12 | ||||
Mon | 25.Nov.2019 - 01:30 | UWI | 1-1 | Cavalier | Gam13 | ||||
Mon | 25.Nov.2019 - 01:30 | Jamalco | 3-0 | Molynes United | Gam13 | ||||
Mon | 25.Nov.2019 - 01:30 | Humble Lions | 1-2 | Waterhouse | Gam13 | ||||
Mon | 25.Nov.2019 - 01:30 | Portmore United | 2-0 | Mount Pleasant Academy | Gam13 | ||||
Mon | 25.Nov.2019 - 05:30 | Harbour View | 1-2 | Dunbeholden | Gam13 | ||||
Tue | 26.Nov.2019 - 06:30 | Arnett Gardens | 1-3 | Tivoli Gardens | Gam13 | ||||
Thu | 28.Nov.2019 - 01:30 | Molynes United | 0-1 | Harbour View | Gam14 | ||||
Thu | 28.Nov.2019 - 01:30 | Dunbeholden | 1-1 | Humble Lions | Gam14 | ||||
Thu | 28.Nov.2019 - 03:30 | Cavalier | 6-1 | Jamalco | Gam14 | ||||
Thu | 28.Nov.2019 - 06:30 | Waterhouse | 4-1 | Portmore United | Gam14 | ||||
Fri | 29.Nov.2019 - 01:30 | Mount Pleasant Academy | 4-0 | Tivoli Gardens | Gam14 | ||||
Fri | 29.Nov.2019 - 01:30 | UWI | 2-4 | Arnett Gardens | Gam14 | ||||
Mon | 02.Dec.2019 - 01:30 | Humble Lions | 1-0 | Molynes United | Gam15 | ||||
Mon | 02.Dec.2019 - 01:30 | Portmore United | 1-2 | Dunbeholden | Gam15 | ||||
Mon | 02.Dec.2019 - 01:30 | Jamalco | 0-0 | UWI | Gam15 | ||||
Mon | 02.Dec.2019 - 05:30 | Harbour View | 1-2 | Cavalier | Gam15 | ||||
Tue | 03.Dec.2019 - 06:30 | Arnett Gardens | 1-0 | Mount Pleasant Academy | Gam15 | ||||
Sat | 07.Dec.2019 - 05:30 | Waterhouse | 1-2 | Mount Pleasant Academy | Gam16 | ||||
Mon | 09.Dec.2019 - 01:30 | Molynes United | 0-2 | Portmore United | Gam16 | ||||
Mon | 09.Dec.2019 - 01:30 | Dunbeholden | 0-1 | Tivoli Gardens | Gam16 | ||||
Mon | 09.Dec.2019 - 01:30 | UWI | 1-1 | Harbour View | Gam16 | ||||
Mon | 09.Dec.2019 - 01:30 | Jamalco | 1-1 | Arnett Gardens | Gam16 | ||||
Tue | 10.Dec.2019 - 06:30 | Cavalier | 1-1 | Humble Lions | Gam16 | 3 | |||
Thu | 12.Dec.2019 - 01:30 | Tivoli Gardens | 2-0 | Molynes United | Gam17 | ||||
Thu | 12.Dec.2019 - 06:30 | Arnett Gardens | 1-1 | Waterhouse | Gam17 | ||||
Thu | 12.Dec.2019 - 06:30 | Harbour View | 2-0 | Jamalco | Gam17 | ||||
Fri | 13.Dec.2019 - 01:30 | Portmore United | 2-1 | Cavalier | Gam17 | ||||
Fri | 13.Dec.2019 - 03:30 | Humble Lions | 2-0 | UWI | Gam17 | ||||
Fri | 13.Dec.2019 - 05:30 | Mount Pleasant Academy | 2-1 | Dunbeholden | Gam17 | ||||
Mon | 16.Dec.2019 - 01:30 | Molynes United | 1-4 | Mount Pleasant Academy | Gam18 | ||||
Mon | 16.Dec.2019 - 01:30 | Dunbeholden | 1-1 | Waterhouse | Gam18 | ||||
Mon | 16.Dec.2019 - 01:30 | UWI | 1-2 | Portmore United | Gam18 | ||||
Mon | 16.Dec.2019 - 01:30 | Jamalco | 1-1 | Humble Lions | Gam18 | ||||
Mon | 16.Dec.2019 - 05:30 | Harbour View | 1-2 | Arnett Gardens | Gam18 | ||||
Tue | 17.Dec.2019 - 06:30 | Cavalier | 2-3 | Tivoli Gardens | Gam18 | ||||
Fri | 20.Dec.2019 - 01:30 | Tivoli Gardens | 0-1 | Waterhouse | Gam15 | ||||
Mon | 23.Dec.2019 - 01:30 | Tivoli Gardens | 2-2 | UWI | Gam19 | ||||
Mon | 23.Dec.2019 - 01:30 | Portmore United | 3-1 | Jamalco | Gam19 | ||||
Mon | 23.Dec.2019 - 03:30 | Humble Lions | 1-0 | Harbour View | Gam19 | ||||
Mon | 23.Dec.2019 - 05:30 | Mount Pleasant Academy | 0-1 | Cavalier | Gam19 | ||||
Mon | 23.Dec.2019 - 06:30 | Arnett Gardens | 0-3 | Dunbeholden | Gam19 | ||||
Tue | 24.Dec.2019 - 06:30 | Waterhouse | 1-2 | Molynes United | Gam19 | ||||
Mon | 30.Dec.2019 - 01:30 | Molynes United | 2-3 | Dunbeholden | Gam20 | ||||
Mon | 30.Dec.2019 - 01:30 | Jamalco | 1-1 | Tivoli Gardens | Gam20 | ||||
Mon | 30.Dec.2019 - 03:30 | Humble Lions | 1-2 | Arnett Gardens | Gam20 | ||||
Mon | 30.Dec.2019 - 05:30 | Harbour View | 1-0 | Portmore United | Gam20 | ||||
Mon | 30.Dec.2019 - 06:30 | Cavalier | 1-0 | Waterhouse | Gam20 | ||||
Tue | 31.Dec.2019 - 06:30 | UWI | 0-3 | Mount Pleasant Academy | Gam20 | ||||
Mon | 06.Jan.2020 - 01:30 | Dunbeholden | 2-0 | Cavalier | Gam21 | ||||
Mon | 06.Jan.2020 - 01:30 | Tivoli Gardens | 3-0 | Harbour View | Gam21 | ||||
Mon | 06.Jan.2020 - 01:30 | Portmore United | 0-2 | Humble Lions | Gam21 | ||||
Mon | 06.Jan.2020 - 05:30 | Waterhouse | 2-2 | UWI | Gam21 | ||||
Mon | 06.Jan.2020 - 05:30 | Mount Pleasant Academy | 2-0 | Jamalco | Gam21 | ||||
Tue | 07.Jan.2020 - 06:30 | Arnett Gardens | 2-2 | Molynes United | Gam21 | ||||
Mon | 13.Jan.2020 - 01:30 | UWI | 0-0 | Dunbeholden | Gam22 | ||||
Mon | 13.Jan.2020 - 01:30 | Jamalco | 0-0 | Waterhouse | Gam22 | ||||
Mon | 13.Jan.2020 - 01:30 | Portmore United | 2-0 | Arnett Gardens | Gam22 | ||||
Mon | 13.Jan.2020 - 03:30 | Cavalier | 4-0 | Molynes United | Gam22 | ||||
Mon | 13.Jan.2020 - 03:30 | Humble Lions | 0-3 | Tivoli Gardens | Gam22 | ||||
Tue | 14.Jan.2020 - 06:30 | Harbour View | 1-0 | Mount Pleasant Academy | Gam22 | ||||
Mon | 20.Jan.2020 - 01:30 | Dunbeholden | 1-0 | Cavalier | Gam23 | ||||
Mon | 20.Jan.2020 - 01:30 | Molynes United | 0-2 | Portmore United | Gam23 | ||||
Mon | 20.Jan.2020 - 01:30 | Tivoli Gardens | 1-0 | UWI | Gam23 | ||||
Mon | 20.Jan.2020 - 01:30 | Jamalco | 0-1 | Waterhouse | Gam23 | ||||
Mon | 20.Jan.2020 - 03:30 | Humble Lions | 3-1 | Arnett Gardens | Gam23 | ||||
Tue | 21.Jan.2020 - 06:30 | Harbour View | 1-1 | Mount Pleasant Academy | Gam23 | ||||
Sat | 25.Jan.2020 - 06:30 | Waterhouse | 3-1 | Dunbeholden | Gam24 | ||||
Mon | 27.Jan.2020 - 01:30 | Portmore United | 5-0 | Jamalco | Gam24 | ||||
Mon | 27.Jan.2020 - 01:30 | UWI | 1-1 | Molynes United | Gam24 | ||||
Mon | 27.Jan.2020 - 03:30 | Cavalier | 1-1 | Harbour View | Gam24 | ||||
Mon | 27.Jan.2020 - 06:30 | Arnett Gardens | 1-1 | Tivoli Gardens | Gam24 | ||||
Tue | 28.Jan.2020 - 06:30 | Mount Pleasant Academy | 0-1 | Humble Lions | Gam24 | ||||
Fri | 31.Jan.2020 - 01:30 | Dunbeholden | 1-4 | Portmore United | Gam25 | ||||
Fri | 31.Jan.2020 - 01:30 | Molynes United | 1-1 | Jamalco | Gam25 | ||||
Fri | 31.Jan.2020 - 01:30 | Tivoli Gardens | 0-2 | Mount Pleasant Academy | Gam25 | ||||
Fri | 31.Jan.2020 - 01:30 | UWI | 1-3 | Arnett Gardens | Gam25 | ||||
Fri | 31.Jan.2020 - 03:30 | Humble Lions | 2-1 | Cavalier | Gam25 | ||||
Thu | 13.Feb.2020 - 05:30 | Harbour View | 1-1 | Waterhouse | Gam25 | ||||
Mon | 17.Feb.2020 - 01:30 | Jamalco | 1-1 | Dunbeholden | Gam26 | ||||
Mon | 17.Feb.2020 - 05:30 | Mount Pleasant Academy | 3-0 | UWI | Gam26 | ||||
Mon | 17.Feb.2020 - 05:30 | Waterhouse | 1-0 | Humble Lions | Gam26 | 4 | |||
Mon | 17.Feb.2020 - 06:30 | Arnett Gardens | 0-3 | Molynes United | Gam26 | ||||
Tue | 18.Feb.2020 - 06:30 | Cavalier | 1-1 | Tivoli Gardens | Gam26 | 15 | |||
Mon | 24.Feb.2020 - 02:00 | Molynes United | 2-4 | Dunbeholden | Gam27 | ||||
Mon | 24.Feb.2020 - 02:00 | Tivoli Gardens | 4-3 | Waterhouse | Gam27 | 2 | |||
Mon | 24.Feb.2020 - 02:00 | UWI | 0-3 | Cavalier | Gam27 | ||||
Mon | 24.Feb.2020 - 06:30 | Arnett Gardens | 0-2 | Mount Pleasant Academy | Gam27 | ||||
Tue | 25.Feb.2020 - 06:30 | Harbour View | 3-0 | Jamalco | Gam27 | ||||
Mon | 02.Mar.2020 - 02:00 | Dunbeholden | 2-0 | Harbour View | Gam28 | ||||
Mon | 02.Mar.2020 - 02:00 | Portmore United | 0-1 | Tivoli Gardens | Gam28 | ||||
Mon | 02.Mar.2020 - 02:00 | Jamalco | 0-1 | Humble Lions | Gam28 | ||||
Mon | 02.Mar.2020 - 05:30 | Mount Pleasant Academy | 1-0 | Molynes United | Gam28 | ||||
Mon | 02.Mar.2020 - 05:30 | Waterhouse | 3-1 | UWI | Gam28 | ||||
Tue | 03.Mar.2020 - 06:30 | Cavalier | 0-1 | Arnett Gardens | Gam28 | ||||
Fri | 06.Mar.2020 - 02:00 | Portmore United | 0-0 | Harbour View | Gam26 | ||||
Mon | 09.Mar.2020 - 02:00 | Molynes United | 0-2 | Harbour View | Gam29 | ||||
Mon | 09.Mar.2020 - 02:00 | Tivoli Gardens | 5-1 | Jamalco | Gam29 | ||||
Mon | 09.Mar.2020 - 02:00 | UWI | 1-3 | Portmore United | Gam29 | ||||
Mon | 09.Mar.2020 - 03:30 | Humble Lions | 0-0 | Dunbeholden | Gam29 | ||||
Mon | 09.Mar.2020 - 05:30 | Mount Pleasant Academy | 0-1 | Cavalier | Gam29 | ||||
Tue | 10.Mar.2020 - 06:30 | Arnett Gardens | 1-1 | Waterhouse | Gam29 | ||||
Fri | 13.Mar.2020 - 03:30 | Humble Lions | Portmore United | Gam27 | |||||
Mon | 16.Mar.2020 - 02:00 | Dunbeholden | Tivoli Gardens | Gam30 | |||||
Mon | 16.Mar.2020 - 02:00 | Portmore United | Arnett Gardens | Gam30 | |||||
Mon | 16.Mar.2020 - 02:00 | Jamalco | UWI | Gam30 | |||||
Mon | 16.Mar.2020 - 03:30 | Cavalier | Molynes United | Gam30 | |||||
Mon | 16.Mar.2020 - 05:30 | Harbour View | Humble Lions | Gam30 | |||||
Tue | 17.Mar.2020 - 06:30 | Waterhouse | Mount Pleasant Academy | Gam30 | |||||
Mon | 23.Mar.2020 - 02:00 | Arnett Gardens | Jamalco | Gam31 | |||||
Mon | 23.Mar.2020 - 02:00 | Cavalier | Waterhouse | Gam31 | |||||
Mon | 23.Mar.2020 - 02:00 | Molynes United | Humble Lions | Gam31 | |||||
Mon | 23.Mar.2020 - 02:00 | Mount Pleasant Academy | Portmore United | Gam31 | |||||
Mon | 23.Mar.2020 - 02:00 | Tivoli Gardens | Harbour View | Gam31 | |||||
Mon | 23.Mar.2020 - 02:00 | UWI | Dunbeholden | Gam31 | |||||
Thu | 26.Mar.2020 - 03:00 | Dunbeholden | Arnett Gardens | Gam32 | |||||
Thu | 26.Mar.2020 - 03:00 | Harbour View | UWI | Gam32 | |||||
Thu | 26.Mar.2020 - 03:00 | Humble Lions | Tivoli Gardens | Gam32 | |||||
Thu | 26.Mar.2020 - 03:00 | Portmore United | Cavalier | Gam32 | |||||
Thu | 26.Mar.2020 - 03:00 | Jamalco | Mount Pleasant Academy | Gam32 | |||||
Thu | 26.Mar.2020 - 03:00 | Waterhouse | Molynes United | Gam32 | |||||
Mon | 30.Mar.2020 - 02:00 | Arnett Gardens | Harbour View | Gam33 | |||||
Mon | 30.Mar.2020 - 02:00 | Cavalier | Jamalco | Gam33 | |||||
Mon | 30.Mar.2020 - 02:00 | Molynes United | Tivoli Gardens | Gam33 | |||||
Mon | 30.Mar.2020 - 02:00 | Mount Pleasant Academy | Dunbeholden | Gam33 | |||||
Mon | 30.Mar.2020 - 02:00 | UWI | Humble Lions | Gam33 | |||||
Mon | 30.Mar.2020 - 02:00 | Waterhouse | Portmore United | Gam33 |
Football Competitions
National Club Competitions |
NGA ZAF GHA AGO DZA ARE TUN QAT SAU MOZ STP GBR ESP AFR ALB ARG ARM AUS AUT AZE BEL BGR BIH BLR BOL BRA CAN CHE CHL CHN COL CRI CYP CZE DEU DNK ECU EGY EST FIN FRA GBR GRC GTM HKG HND HRV HUN IDN IND IRL IRL IRN IRQ ISL ISR ITA JAM JPN KAZ KOR LTU LUX LVA MDA MEX MLT MYS NLD NOR NZL PAN PER POL PRT PRY ROU RUS SGP SLV SRB SVK SVN SWE THA TUR UKR URY USA VEN VNM WAL EUR WOR WOR EUR |
International Club Competitions |
AFR AFR AFR AFR AFR EUR EUR EUR WOR WOR WOR WOR SOU WOR N/C EUR EUR SOU N/C ASI ASI ASI ASI N/C OCE WOR SOU SOU WOR WOR WOR ASI N/C ASI WOR ASI OCE EUR WOR EUR ASI ASI WOR ASI ASI EUR WOR EUR WOR SOU EUR WOR EUR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR N/C EUR EUR EUR |
National Teams |
EUR EUR ASI AFR N/C SOU OCE EUR N/C N/C N/C N/C WOR N/C SOU OCE EUR SOU EUR EUR WOR EUR |
Premier League - 2019/2020
- 87% 173 / 198 Games
- Home team wins 38.15%
- Draws 28.32%
- Away team wins 33.53%
- Over 1.5 71.68%
- Over 2.5 42.77%
- Over 3.5 21.97%
- Goals 419
- Goals /match 2.42
- Goals /match home 1.32
- Goals /match away 1.1
- Both teams score 48.55%
- Goals after 80' 15.99%
No tv schedule yet for US
(change)