- Academy »
- Stats »
- A Lyga Lithuania »
- 2019 »
- All Games
Competition
A Lyga 2019
Lithuania
Games
Regular Season | |||||||||
Sat | 02.Mar.2019 - 18:30 | Atlantas | 2-0 | Kauno Žalgiris | Gam1 | ||||
Sat | 02.Mar.2019 - 20:30 | Stumbras | 1-0 | Panevėžys | Gam1 | ||||
Sun | 03.Mar.2019 - 20:30 | Sūduva | 2-1 | Trakai | Gam1 | ||||
Sun | 03.Mar.2019 - 23:00 | Žalgiris | 5-1 | Palanga | Gam1 | ||||
Sat | 09.Mar.2019 - 16:30 | Kauno Žalgiris | 6-1 | Palanga | Gam2 | 1 | |||
Sat | 09.Mar.2019 - 18:30 | Panevėžys | 0-3 | Žalgiris | Gam2 | ||||
Sun | 10.Mar.2019 - 18:30 | Atlantas | 0-5 | Sūduva | Gam2 | ||||
Mon | 11.Mar.2019 - 23:00 | Trakai | 0-0 | Stumbras | Gam2 | ||||
Fri | 15.Mar.2019 - 23:00 | Žalgiris | 1-1 | Trakai | Gam3 | ||||
Sat | 16.Mar.2019 - 18:30 | Stumbras | 2-0 | Atlantas | Gam3 | ||||
Sat | 16.Mar.2019 - 20:30 | Sūduva | 1-0 | Kauno Žalgiris | Gam3 | ||||
Sun | 17.Mar.2019 - 18:30 | Palanga | 1-1 | Panevėžys | Gam3 | ||||
Sat | 30.Mar.2019 - 16:30 | Kauno Žalgiris | 2-0 | Panevėžys | Gam4 | ||||
Sat | 30.Mar.2019 - 16:30 | Atlantas | 0-3 | Žalgiris | Gam4 | ||||
Sun | 31.Mar.2019 - 19:30 | Stumbras | 2-0 | Sūduva | Gam4 | ||||
Tue | 02.Apr.2019 - 21:30 | Trakai | 3-1 | Palanga | Gam4 | ||||
Sat | 06.Apr.2019 - 15:30 | Palanga | 2-1 | Atlantas | Gam5 | ||||
Sat | 06.Apr.2019 - 19:30 | Stumbras | 0-1 | Kauno Žalgiris | Gam5 | ||||
Sun | 07.Apr.2019 - 19:30 | Panevėžys | 1-2 | Trakai | Gam5 | ||||
Sun | 07.Apr.2019 - 21:30 | Žalgiris | 1-0 | Sūduva | Gam5 | ||||
Sat | 13.Apr.2019 - 15:30 | Kauno Žalgiris | 3-1 | Trakai | Gam6 | ||||
Sat | 13.Apr.2019 - 20:00 | Stumbras | 1-0 | Žalgiris | Gam6 | ||||
Sun | 14.Apr.2019 - 17:30 | Atlantas | 2-1 | Panevėžys | Gam6 | ||||
Sun | 14.Apr.2019 - 19:30 | Sūduva | 3-0 | Palanga | Gam6 | ||||
Fri | 19.Apr.2019 - 20:00 | Panevėžys | 1-2 | Sūduva | Gam7 | ||||
Fri | 19.Apr.2019 - 21:30 | Žalgiris | 3-1 | Kauno Žalgiris | Gam7 | 1 | |||
Sat | 20.Apr.2019 - 15:30 | Palanga | 2-1 | Stumbras | Gam7 | ||||
Sat | 20.Apr.2019 - 17:30 | Trakai | 0-0 | Atlantas | Gam7 | ||||
Sat | 27.Apr.2019 - 15:30 | Panevėžys | 1-1 | Stumbras | Gam8 | ||||
Sat | 27.Apr.2019 - 17:30 | Palanga | 1-4 | Žalgiris | Gam8 | ||||
Sat | 27.Apr.2019 - 19:30 | Kauno Žalgiris | 2-1 | Atlantas | Gam8 | 1 | |||
Sat | 27.Apr.2019 - 22:30 | Trakai | 1-2 | Sūduva | Gam8 | ||||
Sat | 04.May.2019 - 19:30 | Stumbras | 0-3 | Trakai | Gam9 | ||||
Sun | 05.May.2019 - 17:30 | Palanga | 0-3 | Kauno Žalgiris | Gam9 | ||||
Sun | 05.May.2019 - 19:30 | Sūduva | 4-0 | Atlantas | Gam9 | ||||
Sun | 05.May.2019 - 21:30 | Žalgiris | 2-1 | Panevėžys | Gam9 | ||||
Sat | 11.May.2019 - 15:30 | Trakai | 1-0 | Žalgiris | Gam10 | ||||
Sat | 11.May.2019 - 17:30 | Kauno Žalgiris | 0-3 | Sūduva | Gam10 | ||||
Sun | 12.May.2019 - 16:30 | Atlantas | 0-0 | Stumbras | Gam10 | 1 | |||
Sun | 12.May.2019 - 19:30 | Panevėžys | 2-1 | Palanga | Gam10 | ||||
Fri | 17.May.2019 - 21:30 | Žalgiris | 3-0 | Atlantas | Gam11 | 3 | |||
Sat | 18.May.2019 - 19:30 | Panevėžys | 1-1 | Kauno Žalgiris | Gam11 | ||||
Sat | 18.May.2019 - 20:30 | Palanga | 1-3 | Trakai | Gam11 | ||||
Sat | 18.May.2019 - 21:30 | Sūduva | 2-0 | Stumbras | Gam11 | ||||
Tue | 21.May.2019 - 20:30 | Atlantas | 2-1 | Palanga | Gam12 | 22 | |||
Tue | 21.May.2019 - 22:30 | Trakai | 1-1 | Panevėžys | Gam12 | ||||
Wed | 22.May.2019 - 20:30 | Kauno Žalgiris | 4-3 | Stumbras | Gam12 | 7 | |||
Wed | 22.May.2019 - 22:30 | Sūduva | 1-0 | Žalgiris | Gam12 | ||||
Fri | 31.May.2019 - 21:30 | Žalgiris | 2-1 | Stumbras | Gam13 | 12 | |||
Sat | 01.Jun.2019 - 19:30 | Palanga | 0-2 | Sūduva | Gam13 | 7 | |||
Sat | 01.Jun.2019 - 21:30 | Trakai | 1-0 | Kauno Žalgiris | Gam13 | ||||
Sun | 02.Jun.2019 - 20:30 | Panevėžys | 4-1 | Atlantas | Gam13 | ||||
Fri | 14.Jun.2019 - 20:30 | Atlantas | 2-3 | Trakai | Gam14 | ||||
Fri | 14.Jun.2019 - 22:30 | Kauno Žalgiris | 3-4 | Žalgiris | Gam14 | 10 | |||
Sat | 15.Jun.2019 - 19:30 | Stumbras | 0-3 | Palanga | Gam14 | 3 | |||
Sat | 15.Jun.2019 - 21:30 | Sūduva | 2-1 | Panevėžys | Gam14 | ||||
Sat | 22.Jun.2019 - 17:30 | Atlantas | 1-1 | Kauno Žalgiris | Gam15 | 2 | |||
Sat | 22.Jun.2019 - 19:30 | Stumbras | 0-3 | Panevėžys | Gam15 | ||||
Sat | 22.Jun.2019 - 21:30 | Sūduva | 1-2 | Trakai | Gam15 | ||||
Sun | 23.Jun.2019 - 21:30 | Žalgiris | 3-2 | Palanga | Gam15 | 8 | |||
Sat | 29.Jun.2019 - 18:30 | Panevėžys | 0-2 | Žalgiris | Gam16 | ||||
Sat | 29.Jun.2019 - 20:30 | Kauno Žalgiris | 4-0 | Palanga | Gam16 | 8 | |||
Sat | 29.Jun.2019 - 21:30 | Sūduva | 4-1 | Atlantas | Gam16 | 7 | |||
Sat | 29.Jun.2019 - 22:30 | Trakai | 3-0 | Stumbras | Gam16 | ||||
Wed | 03.Jul.2019 - 22:30 | Sūduva | 3-0 | Kauno Žalgiris | Gam17 | 49 | |||
Thu | 04.Jul.2019 - 20:30 | Palanga | 1-2 | Panevėžys | Gam17 | ||||
Fri | 05.Jul.2019 - 21:30 | Žalgiris | 2-1 | Trakai | Gam17 | ||||
Sat | 06.Jul.2019 - 19:30 | Stumbras | 0-3 | Atlantas | Gam17 | ||||
Sat | 03.Aug.2019 - 17:30 | Kauno Žalgiris | 2-2 | Panevėžys | Gam18 | ||||
Sat | 03.Aug.2019 - 19:30 | Trakai | 1-0 | Palanga | Gam18 | ||||
Sat | 03.Aug.2019 - 21:30 | Sūduva | 3-0 | Stumbras | Gam18 | ||||
Sun | 04.Aug.2019 - 21:30 | Atlantas | 1-3 | Žalgiris | Gam18 | ||||
Sat | 10.Aug.2019 - 21:30 | Trakai | 1-1 | Atlantas | Gam19 | ||||
Sun | 11.Aug.2019 - 17:30 | Palanga | 3-0 | Stumbras | Gam19 | ||||
Sun | 11.Aug.2019 - 21:30 | Žalgiris | 3-0 | Kauno Žalgiris | Gam19 | 5 | |||
Mon | 12.Aug.2019 - 20:30 | Panevėžys | 3-1 | Palanga | Gam24 | ||||
Sat | 17.Aug.2019 - 21:30 | Kauno Žalgiris | 1-0 | Trakai | Gam20 | ||||
Sun | 18.Aug.2019 - 17:30 | Stumbras | 0-3 | Žalgiris | Gam20 | ||||
Sun | 18.Aug.2019 - 19:30 | Atlantas | 0-2 | Panevėžys | Gam20 | ||||
Fri | 23.Aug.2019 - 20:30 | Panevėžys | 4-2 | Trakai | Gam21 | ||||
Sat | 24.Aug.2019 - 19:30 | Stumbras | 0-3 | Kauno Žalgiris | Gam21 | ||||
Sun | 25.Aug.2019 - 20:30 | Palanga | 0-2 | Atlantas | Gam21 | ||||
Sat | 31.Aug.2019 - 17:30 | Palanga | 0-4 | Žalgiris | Gam22 | 2 | |||
Sat | 31.Aug.2019 - 19:30 | Kauno Žalgiris | 1-0 | Atlantas | Gam22 | ||||
Sun | 01.Sep.2019 - 20:30 | Panevėžys | 3-0 | Stumbras | Gam22 | ||||
Fri | 13.Sep.2019 - 21:30 | Atlantas | 0-4 | Sūduva | Gam23 | 10 | |||
Fri | 13.Sep.2019 - 21:30 | Žalgiris | 5-0 | Panevėžys | Gam23 | ||||
Sat | 14.Sep.2019 - 17:30 | Palanga | 2-3 | Kauno Žalgiris | Gam23 | 1 | |||
Sat | 14.Sep.2019 - 19:30 | Stumbras | 0-3 | Trakai | Gam23 | ||||
Sat | 21.Sep.2019 - 15:30 | Trakai | 1-1 | Žalgiris | Gam24 | ||||
Sat | 21.Sep.2019 - 17:30 | Kauno Žalgiris | 0-2 | Sūduva | Gam24 | 2 | |||
Sat | 21.Sep.2019 - 21:30 | Atlantas | 3-0 | Stumbras | Gam24 | ||||
Tue | 24.Sep.2019 - 20:30 | Panevėžys | 2-7 | Sūduva | Gam19 | ||||
Wed | 25.Sep.2019 - 19:30 | Palanga | 1-3 | Trakai | Gam25 | ||||
Wed | 25.Sep.2019 - 20:30 | Stumbras | 0-3 | Sūduva | Gam25 | ||||
Wed | 25.Sep.2019 - 21:30 | Žalgiris | 4-0 | Atlantas | Gam25 | 5 | |||
Sat | 28.Sep.2019 - 20:30 | Panevėžys | 3-3 | Kauno Žalgiris | Gam25 | ||||
Wed | 02.Oct.2019 - 21:00 | Sūduva | 5-0 | Palanga | Gam20 | ||||
Sat | 05.Oct.2019 - 15:30 | Kauno Žalgiris | 1-2 | Žalgiris | Gam26 | 2 | |||
Sat | 05.Oct.2019 - 17:30 | Atlantas | 2-1 | Trakai | Gam26 | ||||
Sat | 05.Oct.2019 - 19:30 | Stumbras | 0-3 | Palanga | Gam26 | ||||
Sat | 05.Oct.2019 - 21:30 | Sūduva | 3-1 | Panevėžys | Gam26 | ||||
Sat | 12.Oct.2019 - 17:30 | Palanga | 0-4 | Sūduva | Gam27 | 6 | |||
Tue | 15.Oct.2019 - 22:00 | Trakai | 1-2 | Sūduva | Gam22 | ||||
Sat | 19.Oct.2019 - 15:30 | Trakai | 0-0 | Kauno Žalgiris | Gam27 | ||||
Sat | 19.Oct.2019 - 19:30 | Panevėžys | 1-1 | Atlantas | Gam27 | ||||
Sat | 19.Oct.2019 - 21:30 | Žalgiris | 3-0 | Stumbras | Gam27 | ||||
Sun | 20.Oct.2019 - 21:30 | Žalgiris | 1-3 | Sūduva | Gam21 | ||||
Sat | 26.Oct.2019 - 15:30 | Kauno Žalgiris | 3-0 | Stumbras | Gam28 | ||||
Sat | 26.Oct.2019 - 15:30 | Sūduva | 1-0 | Žalgiris | Gam28 | ||||
Sat | 26.Oct.2019 - 15:30 | Atlantas | 0-1 | Palanga | Gam28 | 1 | |||
Sat | 26.Oct.2019 - 15:30 | Trakai | 4-0 | Panevėžys | Gam28 | ||||
Championship Round | |||||||||
Wed | 30.Oct.2019 - 21:30 | Sūduva | 9-1 | Atlantas | Gam1 | ||||
Wed | 30.Oct.2019 - 22:30 | Žalgiris | 3-1 | Panevėžys | Gam1 | ||||
Thu | 31.Oct.2019 - 22:30 | Trakai | 0-1 | Kauno Žalgiris | Gam1 | ||||
Sun | 03.Nov.2019 - 20:30 | Panevėžys | 1-5 | Sūduva | Gam2 | ||||
Mon | 04.Nov.2019 - 21:30 | Kauno Žalgiris | 1-2 | Žalgiris | Gam2 | ||||
Mon | 04.Nov.2019 - 22:30 | Trakai | 5-2 | Atlantas | Gam2 | ||||
Fri | 08.Nov.2019 - 21:30 | Atlantas | 1-4 | Panevėžys | Gam3 | ||||
Fri | 08.Nov.2019 - 22:30 | Žalgiris | 1-3 | Trakai | Gam3 | ||||
Sat | 09.Nov.2019 - 16:30 | Sūduva | 4-1 | Kauno Žalgiris | Gam3 | ||||
Fri | 22.Nov.2019 - 22:30 | Žalgiris | 5-0 | Atlantas | Gam4 | ||||
Sat | 23.Nov.2019 - 16:30 | Trakai | 5-1 | Sūduva | Gam4 | ||||
Sat | 23.Nov.2019 - 16:30 | Kauno Žalgiris | 1-0 | Panevėžys | Gam4 | ||||
Wed | 27.Nov.2019 - 22:30 | Sūduva | 2-1 | Žalgiris | Gam5 | ||||
Wed | 27.Nov.2019 - 22:30 | Panevėžys | 2-0 | Trakai | Gam5 | ||||
Wed | 27.Nov.2019 - 22:30 | Atlantas | 0-2 | Kauno Žalgiris | Gam5 |
Football Competitions
National Club Competitions |
NGA ZAF GHA AGO DZA ARE TUN QAT SAU MOZ STP GBR ESP AFR ALB ARG ARM AUS AUT AZE BEL BGR BIH BLR BOL BRA CAN CHE CHL CHN COL CRI CYP CZE DEU DNK ECU EGY EST FIN FRA GBR GRC GTM HKG HND HRV HUN IDN IND IRL IRL IRN IRQ ISL ISR ITA JAM JPN KAZ KOR LTU LUX LVA MDA MEX MLT MYS NLD NOR NZL PAN PER POL PRT PRY ROU RUS SGP SLV SRB SVK SVN SWE THA TUR UKR URY USA VEN VNM WAL EUR WOR WOR EUR |
International Club Competitions |
AFR AFR AFR AFR AFR EUR EUR EUR WOR WOR WOR WOR SOU WOR N/C EUR EUR SOU N/C ASI ASI ASI ASI N/C OCE WOR SOU SOU WOR WOR WOR ASI N/C ASI WOR ASI OCE EUR WOR EUR ASI ASI WOR ASI ASI EUR WOR EUR WOR SOU EUR WOR EUR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR N/C EUR EUR EUR |
National Teams |
EUR EUR ASI AFR N/C SOU OCE EUR N/C N/C N/C N/C WOR N/C SOU OCE EUR SOU EUR EUR WOR EUR |
A Lyga - 2019
- 100% 127 / 127 Games
- Home team wins 51.97%
- Draws 11.81%
- Away team wins 36.22%
- Over 1.5 85.04%
- Over 2.5 68.5%
- Over 3.5 33.07%
- Goals 405
- Goals /match 3.19
- Goals /match home 1.76
- Goals /match away 1.43
- Both teams score 48.03%
- Goals after 80' 13.83%
No tv schedule yet for US
(change)