Competition
Premiership 2019/2020
Northern Ireland
Games
Regular Season | |||||||||
Sat | 10.Aug.2019 - 00:15 | Glenavon | 1-1 | Glentoran | Gam1 | ||||
Sat | 10.Aug.2019 - 19:30 | Coleraine | 1-1 | Cliftonville | Gam1 | 2 | |||
Sat | 10.Aug.2019 - 19:30 | Crusaders | 3-0 | Carrick Rangers | Gam1 | 1 | |||
Sat | 10.Aug.2019 - 19:30 | Dungannon Swifts | 2-2 | Ballymena United | Gam1 | ||||
Sat | 10.Aug.2019 - 19:30 | Larne | 6-0 | Warrenpoint Town | Gam1 | ||||
Sat | 10.Aug.2019 - 19:30 | Linfield | 3-1 | Institute | Gam1 | ||||
Wed | 14.Aug.2019 - 00:15 | Carrick Rangers | 1-2 | Larne | Gam2 | 2 | |||
Wed | 14.Aug.2019 - 00:15 | Cliftonville | 3-1 | Glenavon | Gam2 | 3 | |||
Wed | 14.Aug.2019 - 00:15 | Glentoran | 2-2 | Coleraine | Gam2 | 5 | |||
Wed | 14.Aug.2019 - 00:15 | Institute | 2-3 | Dungannon Swifts | Gam2 | 2 | |||
Wed | 14.Aug.2019 - 00:15 | Crusaders | 4-0 | Warrenpoint Town | Gam17 | ||||
Sat | 17.Aug.2019 - 19:30 | Cliftonville | 0-2 | Crusaders | Gam3 | ||||
Sat | 17.Aug.2019 - 19:30 | Dungannon Swifts | 3-1 | Glentoran | Gam3 | 1 | |||
Sat | 17.Aug.2019 - 19:30 | Glenavon | 2-0 | Warrenpoint Town | Gam3 | ||||
Sat | 17.Aug.2019 - 19:30 | Institute | 0-2 | Carrick Rangers | Gam3 | ||||
Sat | 17.Aug.2019 - 19:30 | Larne | 2-4 | Ballymena United | Gam3 | ||||
Sat | 17.Aug.2019 - 19:30 | Linfield | 2-4 | Coleraine | Gam3 | 1 | |||
Sat | 24.Aug.2019 - 19:30 | Ballymena United | 1-2 | Glentoran | Gam4 | ||||
Sat | 24.Aug.2019 - 19:30 | Carrick Rangers | 0-1 | Cliftonville | Gam4 | ||||
Sat | 24.Aug.2019 - 19:30 | Coleraine | 0-0 | Institute | Gam4 | ||||
Sat | 24.Aug.2019 - 19:30 | Crusaders | 2-2 | Larne | Gam4 | ||||
Sat | 24.Aug.2019 - 19:30 | Dungannon Swifts | 2-1 | Glenavon | Gam4 | ||||
Sat | 31.Aug.2019 - 00:15 | Carrick Rangers | 0-1 | Ballymena United | Gam5 | ||||
Sat | 31.Aug.2019 - 00:30 | Glenavon | 0-4 | Coleraine | Gam5 | 5 | |||
Sat | 31.Aug.2019 - 19:30 | Crusaders | 3-0 | Dungannon Swifts | Gam5 | ||||
Sat | 31.Aug.2019 - 19:30 | Warrenpoint Town | 1-5 | Cliftonville | Gam5 | ||||
Tue | 03.Sep.2019 - 00:15 | Glentoran | 4-0 | Institute | Gam5 | 45 | |||
Sat | 07.Sep.2019 - 19:30 | Ballymena United | 4-0 | Warrenpoint Town | Gam6 | ||||
Sat | 07.Sep.2019 - 19:30 | Cliftonville | 0-1 | Linfield | Gam6 | 1 | |||
Sat | 07.Sep.2019 - 19:30 | Coleraine | 5-0 | Dungannon Swifts | Gam6 | 1 | |||
Sat | 07.Sep.2019 - 19:30 | Glentoran | 2-1 | Larne | Gam6 | 1 | |||
Sat | 07.Sep.2019 - 19:30 | Institute | 0-6 | Crusaders | Gam6 | 4 | |||
Sat | 14.Sep.2019 - 18:30 | Institute | 1-4 | Larne | Gam7 | 1 | |||
Sat | 14.Sep.2019 - 19:30 | Ballymena United | 1-1 | Coleraine | Gam7 | ||||
Sat | 14.Sep.2019 - 19:30 | Crusaders | 3-2 | Glenavon | Gam7 | 2 | |||
Sat | 14.Sep.2019 - 19:30 | Dungannon Swifts | 0-4 | Cliftonville | Gam7 | ||||
Sat | 14.Sep.2019 - 19:30 | Linfield | 1-0 | Glentoran | Gam7 | ||||
Sat | 14.Sep.2019 - 19:30 | Warrenpoint Town | 0-3 | Carrick Rangers | Gam7 | ||||
Sat | 21.Sep.2019 - 19:30 | Cliftonville | 1-0 | Institute | Gam8 | 1 | |||
Sat | 21.Sep.2019 - 19:30 | Coleraine | 4-2 | Crusaders | Gam8 | 1 | |||
Sat | 21.Sep.2019 - 19:30 | Glenavon | 3-1 | Ballymena United | Gam8 | 2 | |||
Sat | 21.Sep.2019 - 19:30 | Glentoran | 2-1 | Warrenpoint Town | Gam8 | ||||
Sat | 21.Sep.2019 - 19:30 | Larne | 0-0 | Dungannon Swifts | Gam8 | 2 | |||
Tue | 24.Sep.2019 - 00:15 | Carrick Rangers | 0-3 | Linfield | Gam8 | 14 | |||
Sat | 28.Sep.2019 - 19:30 | Ballymena United | 2-1 | Cliftonville | Gam9 | ||||
Sat | 28.Sep.2019 - 19:30 | Coleraine | 0-0 | Larne | Gam9 | ||||
Sat | 28.Sep.2019 - 19:30 | Crusaders | 5-2 | Glentoran | Gam9 | 1 | |||
Sat | 28.Sep.2019 - 19:30 | Dungannon Swifts | 2-1 | Carrick Rangers | Gam9 | ||||
Sat | 28.Sep.2019 - 19:30 | Linfield | 7-0 | Glenavon | Gam9 | 2 | |||
Sat | 28.Sep.2019 - 19:30 | Warrenpoint Town | 1-3 | Institute | Gam9 | ||||
Sat | 05.Oct.2019 - 00:15 | Crusaders | 1-0 | Linfield | Gam10 | 5 | |||
Sat | 05.Oct.2019 - 00:15 | Glentoran | 0-1 | Cliftonville | Gam10 | ||||
Sat | 05.Oct.2019 - 00:15 | Larne | 6-0 | Glenavon | Gam10 | 3 | |||
Sat | 05.Oct.2019 - 19:30 | Carrick Rangers | 1-4 | Coleraine | Gam10 | 1 | |||
Sat | 05.Oct.2019 - 19:30 | Institute | 1-1 | Ballymena United | Gam10 | ||||
Sat | 05.Oct.2019 - 19:30 | Warrenpoint Town | 4-3 | Dungannon Swifts | Gam10 | ||||
Sat | 12.Oct.2019 - 19:30 | Ballymena United | 1-1 | Crusaders | Gam11 | ||||
Sat | 12.Oct.2019 - 19:30 | Cliftonville | 1-0 | Larne | Gam11 | ||||
Sat | 12.Oct.2019 - 19:30 | Coleraine | 3-0 | Warrenpoint Town | Gam11 | ||||
Sat | 12.Oct.2019 - 19:30 | Dungannon Swifts | 1-4 | Linfield | Gam11 | ||||
Sat | 12.Oct.2019 - 19:30 | Glentoran | 3-1 | Carrick Rangers | Gam11 | 2 | |||
Sat | 19.Oct.2019 - 00:15 | Larne | 2-3 | Glentoran | Gam12 | 3 | |||
Sat | 19.Oct.2019 - 19:30 | Carrick Rangers | 1-0 | Dungannon Swifts | Gam12 | ||||
Sat | 19.Oct.2019 - 19:30 | Crusaders | 0-2 | Coleraine | Gam12 | ||||
Sat | 19.Oct.2019 - 19:30 | Institute | 0-3 | Cliftonville | Gam12 | ||||
Sat | 19.Oct.2019 - 19:30 | Linfield | 2-1 | Ballymena United | Gam12 | 2 | |||
Sat | 19.Oct.2019 - 19:30 | Warrenpoint Town | 1-3 | Glenavon | Gam12 | ||||
Wed | 23.Oct.2019 - 00:15 | Linfield | 7-0 | Warrenpoint Town | Gam4 | ||||
Sat | 26.Oct.2019 - 00:15 | Glentoran | 3-1 | Ballymena United | Gam13 | ||||
Sat | 26.Oct.2019 - 19:30 | Carrick Rangers | 1-0 | Warrenpoint Town | Gam13 | ||||
Sat | 26.Oct.2019 - 19:30 | Cliftonville | 5-0 | Dungannon Swifts | Gam13 | 1 | |||
Sat | 26.Oct.2019 - 19:30 | Coleraine | 1-0 | Linfield | Gam13 | ||||
Sat | 26.Oct.2019 - 19:30 | Larne | 1-1 | Institute | Gam13 | ||||
Sat | 26.Oct.2019 - 21:30 | Glenavon | 2-2 | Crusaders | Gam13 | ||||
Sat | 02.Nov.2019 - 20:30 | Ballymena United | 0-3 | Larne | Gam14 | ||||
Sat | 02.Nov.2019 - 20:30 | Crusaders | 1-1 | Institute | Gam14 | 1 | |||
Sat | 02.Nov.2019 - 20:30 | Dungannon Swifts | 0-2 | Coleraine | Gam14 | ||||
Sat | 02.Nov.2019 - 20:30 | Glenavon | 1-2 | Cliftonville | Gam14 | ||||
Sat | 02.Nov.2019 - 20:30 | Linfield | 2-0 | Carrick Rangers | Gam14 | 1 | |||
Sat | 02.Nov.2019 - 20:30 | Warrenpoint Town | 0-4 | Glentoran | Gam14 | ||||
Sat | 09.Nov.2019 - 20:30 | Ballymena United | 1-2 | Carrick Rangers | Gam15 | ||||
Sat | 09.Nov.2019 - 20:30 | Cliftonville | 4-0 | Warrenpoint Town | Gam15 | ||||
Sat | 09.Nov.2019 - 20:30 | Coleraine | 4-0 | Glenavon | Gam15 | 3 | |||
Sat | 09.Nov.2019 - 20:30 | Institute | 1-1 | Glentoran | Gam15 | ||||
Tue | 12.Nov.2019 - 01:15 | Larne | 0-0 | Crusaders | Gam15 | 25 | |||
Sat | 16.Nov.2019 - 01:15 | Carrick Rangers | 1-3 | Crusaders | Gam16 | 8 | |||
Sat | 16.Nov.2019 - 18:30 | Institute | 0-3 | Linfield | Gam16 | 14 | |||
Sat | 16.Nov.2019 - 20:30 | Cliftonville | 1-0 | Ballymena United | Gam16 | 4 | |||
Sat | 16.Nov.2019 - 20:30 | Dungannon Swifts | 0-1 | Larne | Gam16 | 1 | |||
Sat | 16.Nov.2019 - 20:30 | Warrenpoint Town | 3-1 | Coleraine | Gam16 | ||||
Sat | 23.Nov.2019 - 01:15 | Glenavon | 1-0 | Linfield | Gam17 | 7 | |||
Sat | 23.Nov.2019 - 20:30 | Warrenpoint Town | 0-1 | Crusaders | Gam17 | ||||
Sat | 23.Nov.2019 - 20:30 | Ballymena United | 1-1 | Institute | Gam17 | ||||
Sat | 23.Nov.2019 - 20:30 | Coleraine | 3-2 | Carrick Rangers | Gam17 | 3 | |||
Sat | 23.Nov.2019 - 20:30 | Glentoran | 6-1 | Dungannon Swifts | Gam17 | 2 | |||
Sat | 23.Nov.2019 - 20:30 | Larne | 1-1 | Cliftonville | Gam17 | 1 | |||
Wed | 27.Nov.2019 - 01:15 | Ballymena United | 1-2 | Linfield | Gam2 | 6 | |||
Wed | 27.Nov.2019 - 01:15 | Glenavon | 3-1 | Institute | Gam11 | 4 | |||
Sat | 30.Nov.2019 - 18:30 | Institute | 2-0 | Coleraine | Gam18 | 3 | |||
Sat | 30.Nov.2019 - 20:30 | Carrick Rangers | 6-2 | Glenavon | Gam18 | ||||
Sat | 30.Nov.2019 - 20:30 | Cliftonville | 0-2 | Glentoran | Gam18 | ||||
Sat | 30.Nov.2019 - 20:30 | Dungannon Swifts | 1-6 | Crusaders | Gam18 | ||||
Sat | 30.Nov.2019 - 20:30 | Linfield | 1-0 | Larne | Gam18 | ||||
Sat | 30.Nov.2019 - 20:30 | Warrenpoint Town | 2-1 | Ballymena United | Gam18 | ||||
Sat | 07.Dec.2019 - 20:30 | Carrick Rangers | 3-0 | Institute | Gam19 | ||||
Sat | 07.Dec.2019 - 20:30 | Coleraine | 2-2 | Glentoran | Gam19 | ||||
Sat | 07.Dec.2019 - 20:30 | Crusaders | 0-1 | Ballymena United | Gam19 | ||||
Sat | 07.Dec.2019 - 20:30 | Dungannon Swifts | 3-1 | Warrenpoint Town | Gam19 | ||||
Sat | 07.Dec.2019 - 20:30 | Glenavon | 1-3 | Larne | Gam19 | ||||
Sat | 07.Dec.2019 - 20:30 | Linfield | 1-0 | Cliftonville | Gam19 | ||||
Wed | 11.Dec.2019 - 01:15 | Glenavon | 1-0 | Carrick Rangers | Gam6 | 24 | |||
Sat | 14.Dec.2019 - 20:30 | Ballymena United | 3-2 | Dungannon Swifts | Gam20 | ||||
Sat | 14.Dec.2019 - 20:30 | Glentoran | 1-1 | Crusaders | Gam20 | ||||
Sat | 14.Dec.2019 - 20:30 | Institute | 1-4 | Glenavon | Gam20 | ||||
Sat | 14.Dec.2019 - 20:30 | Larne | 2-2 | Coleraine | Gam20 | ||||
Sat | 14.Dec.2019 - 20:30 | Warrenpoint Town | 0-2 | Linfield | Gam20 | ||||
Sat | 21.Dec.2019 - 01:15 | Ballymena United | 2-1 | Glenavon | Gam21 | 3 | |||
Sat | 21.Dec.2019 - 20:30 | Carrick Rangers | 0-1 | Glentoran | Gam21 | ||||
Sat | 21.Dec.2019 - 20:30 | Cliftonville | 1-0 | Coleraine | Gam21 | 1 | |||
Sat | 21.Dec.2019 - 20:30 | Dungannon Swifts | 2-2 | Institute | Gam21 | ||||
Sat | 21.Dec.2019 - 20:30 | Linfield | 1-1 | Crusaders | Gam21 | 1 | |||
Sat | 21.Dec.2019 - 20:30 | Warrenpoint Town | 0-2 | Larne | Gam21 | ||||
Thu | 26.Dec.2019 - 20:30 | Coleraine | 2-0 | Ballymena United | Gam22 | ||||
Thu | 26.Dec.2019 - 20:30 | Crusaders | 1-2 | Cliftonville | Gam22 | ||||
Thu | 26.Dec.2019 - 20:30 | Glenavon | 5-0 | Dungannon Swifts | Gam22 | 7 | |||
Thu | 26.Dec.2019 - 20:30 | Glentoran | 3-0 | Linfield | Gam22 | ||||
Thu | 26.Dec.2019 - 20:30 | Institute | 0-1 | Warrenpoint Town | Gam22 | ||||
Thu | 26.Dec.2019 - 20:30 | Larne | 0-0 | Carrick Rangers | Gam22 | ||||
Sat | 28.Dec.2019 - 20:30 | Coleraine | 1-1 | Linfield | Gam23 | 5 | |||
Sat | 28.Dec.2019 - 20:30 | Crusaders | 5-0 | Dungannon Swifts | Gam23 | 13 | |||
Sat | 28.Dec.2019 - 20:30 | Glenavon | 1-1 | Warrenpoint Town | Gam23 | ||||
Sat | 28.Dec.2019 - 20:30 | Glentoran | 2-0 | Ballymena United | Gam23 | 4 | |||
Sat | 28.Dec.2019 - 20:30 | Institute | 0-3 | Carrick Rangers | Gam23 | 3 | |||
Sat | 28.Dec.2019 - 20:30 | Larne | 1-2 | Cliftonville | Gam23 | 7 | |||
Wed | 01.Jan.2020 - 20:30 | Ballymena United | 2-3 | Larne | Gam24 | ||||
Wed | 01.Jan.2020 - 20:30 | Carrick Rangers | 0-2 | Coleraine | Gam24 | 1 | |||
Wed | 01.Jan.2020 - 20:30 | Cliftonville | 1-0 | Glenavon | Gam24 | 6 | |||
Wed | 01.Jan.2020 - 20:30 | Dungannon Swifts | 0-2 | Glentoran | Gam24 | ||||
Wed | 01.Jan.2020 - 20:30 | Linfield | 3-0 | Institute | Gam24 | 4 | |||
Wed | 01.Jan.2020 - 20:30 | Warrenpoint Town | 0-4 | Crusaders | Gam24 | ||||
Sat | 11.Jan.2020 - 01:15 | Coleraine | 0-1 | Crusaders | Gam25 | 21 | |||
Sat | 11.Jan.2020 - 01:15 | Larne | 4-0 | Carrick Rangers | Gam25 | 16 | |||
Sat | 11.Jan.2020 - 20:30 | Glenavon | 2-2 | Institute | Gam25 | 2 | |||
Sat | 11.Jan.2020 - 20:30 | Glentoran | 2-1 | Warrenpoint Town | Gam25 | ||||
Tue | 14.Jan.2020 - 01:15 | Cliftonville | 1-2 | Linfield | Gam25 | 82 | |||
Sat | 18.Jan.2020 - 20:30 | Ballymena United | 0-3 | Glenavon | Gam26 | 3 | |||
Sat | 18.Jan.2020 - 20:30 | Carrick Rangers | 1-0 | Cliftonville | Gam26 | ||||
Sat | 18.Jan.2020 - 20:30 | Crusaders | 3-0 | Larne | Gam26 | 1 | |||
Sat | 18.Jan.2020 - 20:30 | Institute | 0-2 | Glentoran | Gam26 | ||||
Sat | 18.Jan.2020 - 20:30 | Linfield | 0-0 | Dungannon Swifts | Gam26 | 7 | |||
Sat | 18.Jan.2020 - 20:30 | Warrenpoint Town | 0-4 | Coleraine | Gam26 | ||||
Sat | 25.Jan.2020 - 20:30 | Carrick Rangers | 1-2 | Warrenpoint Town | Gam27 | ||||
Sat | 25.Jan.2020 - 20:30 | Crusaders | 2-0 | Ballymena United | Gam27 | 3 | |||
Sat | 25.Jan.2020 - 20:30 | Dungannon Swifts | 2-0 | Institute | Gam27 | ||||
Sat | 25.Jan.2020 - 20:30 | Linfield | 8-1 | Glenavon | Gam27 | 4 | |||
Sat | 25.Jan.2020 - 23:00 | Larne | 2-1 | Glentoran | Gam27 | 3 | |||
Tue | 28.Jan.2020 - 01:15 | Coleraine | 1-0 | Cliftonville | Gam27 | 20 | |||
Wed | 29.Jan.2020 - 01:15 | Larne | 3-1 | Linfield | Gam5 | 3 | |||
Wed | 29.Jan.2020 - 01:15 | Glentoran | 4-0 | Glenavon | Gam16 | 5 | |||
Wed | 05.Feb.2020 - 01:15 | Linfield | 2-1 | Dungannon Swifts | Gam15 | 7 | |||
Wed | 05.Feb.2020 - 01:15 | Cliftonville | 3-1 | Carrick Rangers | Gam20 | 3 | |||
Sat | 08.Feb.2020 - 20:30 | Ballymena United | 0-2 | Carrick Rangers | Gam28 | ||||
Sat | 08.Feb.2020 - 20:30 | Cliftonville | 1-1 | Dungannon Swifts | Gam28 | 6 | |||
Sat | 08.Feb.2020 - 20:30 | Glenavon | 2-1 | Crusaders | Gam28 | 1 | |||
Sat | 08.Feb.2020 - 20:30 | Glentoran | 0-1 | Coleraine | Gam28 | ||||
Sat | 08.Feb.2020 - 20:30 | Institute | 0-4 | Larne | Gam28 | 2 | |||
Sat | 08.Feb.2020 - 20:30 | Warrenpoint Town | 1-2 | Linfield | Gam28 | ||||
Sat | 15.Feb.2020 - 01:15 | Ballymena United | 1-4 | Linfield | Gam29 | 2 | |||
Sat | 15.Feb.2020 - 01:15 | Dungannon Swifts | 0-2 | Larne | Gam29 | ||||
Sat | 15.Feb.2020 - 01:15 | Glentoran | 0-0 | Carrick Rangers | Gam29 | 3 | |||
Sat | 15.Feb.2020 - 01:15 | Warrenpoint Town | 2-2 | Institute | Gam29 | ||||
Sat | 22.Feb.2020 - 01:15 | Linfield | 4-0 | Crusaders | Gam30 | 8 | |||
Sat | 22.Feb.2020 - 18:30 | Institute | 0-4 | Coleraine | Gam30 | ||||
Sat | 22.Feb.2020 - 20:30 | Carrick Rangers | 1-2 | Dungannon Swifts | Gam30 | ||||
Sat | 22.Feb.2020 - 20:30 | Cliftonville | 1-1 | Ballymena United | Gam30 | ||||
Sat | 22.Feb.2020 - 20:30 | Glenavon | 2-2 | Glentoran | Gam30 | ||||
Sat | 22.Feb.2020 - 20:30 | Larne | 1-0 | Warrenpoint Town | Gam30 | ||||
Wed | 04.Mar.2020 - 01:15 | Dungannon Swifts | 1-0 | Ballymena United | Gam25 | 4 | |||
Wed | 04.Mar.2020 - 01:15 | Coleraine | 2-1 | Glenavon | Gam29 | ||||
Wed | 04.Mar.2020 - 01:15 | Crusaders | 0-0 | Cliftonville | Gam29 | ||||
Sat | 07.Mar.2020 - 20:30 | Ballymena United | 0-2 | Coleraine | Gam31 | 4 | |||
Sat | 07.Mar.2020 - 20:30 | Carrick Rangers | 0-2 | Linfield | Gam31 | 2 | |||
Sat | 07.Mar.2020 - 20:30 | Crusaders | 2-1 | Institute | Gam31 | 5 | |||
Sat | 07.Mar.2020 - 20:30 | Dungannon Swifts | 4-4 | Warrenpoint Town | Gam31 | ||||
Sat | 07.Mar.2020 - 20:30 | Glentoran | 0-2 | Cliftonville | Gam31 | 2 | |||
Sat | 07.Mar.2020 - 23:00 | Larne | 1-0 | Glenavon | Gam31 | 5 | |||
Sat | 14.Mar.2020 - 20:30 | Coleraine | Dungannon Swifts | Gam32 | |||||
Sat | 14.Mar.2020 - 20:30 | Crusaders | Glentoran | Gam32 | |||||
Sat | 14.Mar.2020 - 20:30 | Glenavon | Carrick Rangers | Gam32 | |||||
Sat | 14.Mar.2020 - 20:30 | Institute | Cliftonville | Gam32 | |||||
Sat | 14.Mar.2020 - 20:30 | Linfield | Larne | Gam32 | |||||
Sat | 14.Mar.2020 - 20:30 | Warrenpoint Town | Ballymena United | Gam32 | |||||
Sat | 21.Mar.2020 - 01:15 | Glentoran | Linfield | Gam33 | |||||
Sat | 21.Mar.2020 - 20:30 | Ballymena United | Institute | Gam33 | |||||
Sat | 21.Mar.2020 - 20:30 | Carrick Rangers | Crusaders | Gam33 | |||||
Sat | 21.Mar.2020 - 20:30 | Cliftonville | Warrenpoint Town | Gam33 | |||||
Sat | 21.Mar.2020 - 20:30 | Dungannon Swifts | Glenavon | Gam33 | |||||
Sat | 21.Mar.2020 - 20:30 | Larne | Coleraine | Gam33 |
Football Competitions
National Club Competitions |
NGA ZAF GHA AGO DZA ARE TUN QAT SAU MOZ STP GBR ESP AFR ALB ARG ARM AUS AUT AZE BEL BGR BIH BLR BOL BRA CAN CHE CHL CHN COL CRI CYP CZE DEU DNK ECU EGY EST FIN FRA GBR GRC GTM HKG HND HRV HUN IDN IND IRL IRL IRN IRQ ISL ISR ITA JAM JPN KAZ KOR LTU LUX LVA MDA MEX MLT MYS NLD NOR NZL PAN PER POL PRT PRY ROU RUS SGP SLV SRB SVK SVN SWE THA TUR UKR URY USA VEN VNM WAL EUR WOR WOR EUR |
International Club Competitions |
AFR AFR AFR AFR AFR EUR EUR EUR WOR WOR WOR WOR SOU WOR N/C EUR EUR SOU N/C ASI ASI ASI ASI N/C OCE WOR SOU SOU WOR WOR WOR ASI N/C ASI WOR ASI OCE EUR WOR EUR ASI ASI WOR ASI ASI EUR WOR EUR WOR SOU EUR WOR EUR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR N/C EUR EUR EUR |
National Teams |
EUR EUR ASI AFR N/C SOU OCE EUR N/C N/C N/C N/C WOR N/C SOU OCE EUR SOU EUR EUR WOR EUR |
Premiership - 2019/2020
- 94% 186 / 198 Games
- Home team wins 44.62%
- Draws 18.82%
- Away team wins 36.56%
- Over 1.5 79.57%
- Over 2.5 59.14%
- Over 3.5 38.17%
- Goals 567
- Goals /match 3.05
- Goals /match home 1.65
- Goals /match away 1.4
- Both teams score 47.31%
- Goals after 80' 15.17%
No tv schedule yet for US
(change)