- Academy »
- Stats »
- LPF Panama »
- 2023 »
- All Games
Competition
LPF 2023
Panama
Games
Sat | 14.Jan.2023 - 06:30 | Independiente | 4-0 | UMECIT | Gam1 | ||||
Sun | 15.Jan.2023 - 02:30 | Deportivo Universitario | 0-1 | San Francisco | Gam1 | 1 | |||
Sun | 15.Jan.2023 - 04:45 | Azuero | 4-0 | Atlético Chiriquí | Gam1 | ||||
Sun | 15.Jan.2023 - 07:00 | Tauro | 0-1 | Alianza | Gam1 | 1 | |||
Mon | 16.Jan.2023 - 02:30 | Árabe Unido | 0-0 | Plaza Amador | Gam1 | ||||
Mon | 16.Jan.2023 - 04:45 | Sporting San Miguelito | 2-1 | Costa del Este | Gam1 | 6 | |||
Sat | 21.Jan.2023 - 06:30 | Costa del Este | 1-2 | Plaza Amador | Gam2 | 7 | |||
Sun | 22.Jan.2023 - 02:30 | UMECIT | 1-1 | San Francisco | Gam2 | ||||
Sun | 22.Jan.2023 - 04:45 | Alianza | 0-2 | Árabe Unido | Gam2 | 4 | |||
Sun | 22.Jan.2023 - 07:00 | Sporting San Miguelito | 2-2 | Tauro | Gam2 | 2 | |||
Mon | 23.Jan.2023 - 02:30 | Deportivo Universitario | 4-2 | Atlético Chiriquí | Gam2 | 1 | |||
Mon | 23.Jan.2023 - 04:45 | Independiente | 1-3 | Azuero | Gam2 | ||||
Sat | 28.Jan.2023 - 06:30 | San Francisco | 2-2 | Independiente | Gam3 | 4 | |||
Sun | 29.Jan.2023 - 02:30 | Plaza Amador | 3-1 | Alianza | Gam3 | ||||
Sun | 29.Jan.2023 - 04:45 | Azuero | 3-4 | Deportivo Universitario | Gam3 | ||||
Sun | 29.Jan.2023 - 07:00 | Tauro | 2-0 | Costa del Este | Gam3 | 2 | |||
Mon | 30.Jan.2023 - 02:30 | Árabe Unido | 0-2 | Sporting San Miguelito | Gam3 | 3 | |||
Mon | 30.Jan.2023 - 04:45 | Atlético Chiriquí | 1-1 | UMECIT | Gam3 | ||||
Sat | 04.Feb.2023 - 06:30 | San Francisco | 0-0 | Azuero | Gam4 | ||||
Sun | 05.Feb.2023 - 02:30 | Alianza | 0-0 | Sporting San Miguelito | Gam4 | ||||
Sun | 05.Feb.2023 - 04:45 | Deportivo Universitario | 1-0 | UMECIT | Gam4 | ||||
Sun | 05.Feb.2023 - 07:00 | Plaza Amador | 1-2 | Tauro | Gam4 | ||||
Mon | 06.Feb.2023 - 02:30 | Independiente | 3-0 | Atlético Chiriquí | Gam4 | 3 | |||
Mon | 06.Feb.2023 - 04:45 | Costa del Este | 0-2 | Árabe Unido | Gam4 | 2 | |||
Sat | 11.Feb.2023 - 06:30 | Atlético Chiriquí | 3-1 | San Francisco | Gam5 | 4 | |||
Sun | 12.Feb.2023 - 02:30 | Alianza | 0-1 | Costa del Este | Gam5 | 2 | |||
Sun | 12.Feb.2023 - 04:45 | Tauro | 1-1 | Árabe Unido | Gam5 | ||||
Sun | 12.Feb.2023 - 07:00 | Sporting San Miguelito | 4-2 | Plaza Amador | Gam5 | 2 | |||
Mon | 13.Feb.2023 - 02:30 | Independiente | 4-1 | Deportivo Universitario | Gam5 | ||||
Mon | 13.Feb.2023 - 04:45 | Azuero | 1-0 | UMECIT | Gam5 | ||||
Wed | 15.Feb.2023 - 02:30 | Atlético Chiriquí | 1-0 | Sporting San Miguelito | Gam6 | 1 | |||
Wed | 15.Feb.2023 - 04:45 | Plaza Amador | 0-1 | Deportivo Universitario | Gam6 | 5 | |||
Wed | 15.Feb.2023 - 07:00 | San Francisco | 1-3 | Costa del Este | Gam6 | ||||
Thu | 16.Feb.2023 - 02:30 | UMECIT | 0-1 | Alianza | Gam6 | ||||
Thu | 16.Feb.2023 - 04:45 | Azuero | 0-0 | Tauro | Gam6 | ||||
Thu | 16.Feb.2023 - 07:00 | Independiente | 2-1 | Árabe Unido | Gam6 | 3 | |||
Sat | 25.Feb.2023 - 06:30 | San Francisco | 1-1 | Sporting San Miguelito | Gam7 | 1 | |||
Sun | 26.Feb.2023 - 02:30 | Árabe Unido | 1-1 | Azuero | Gam7 | ||||
Sun | 26.Feb.2023 - 04:45 | Deportivo Universitario | 0-1 | Tauro | Gam7 | ||||
Sun | 26.Feb.2023 - 07:00 | Plaza Amador | 0-0 | UMECIT | Gam7 | ||||
Mon | 27.Feb.2023 - 02:30 | Costa del Este | 1-1 | Independiente | Gam7 | ||||
Mon | 27.Feb.2023 - 04:45 | Alianza | 2-1 | Atlético Chiriquí | Gam7 | 1 | |||
Sat | 04.Mar.2023 - 06:30 | San Francisco | 1-1 | Plaza Amador | Gam8 | 3 | |||
Sun | 05.Mar.2023 - 02:30 | Tauro | 3-0 | Atlético Chiriquí | Gam8 | ||||
Sun | 05.Mar.2023 - 04:45 | UMECIT | 1-1 | Árabe Unido | Gam8 | ||||
Sun | 05.Mar.2023 - 07:00 | Azuero | 2-1 | Alianza | Gam8 | ||||
Mon | 06.Mar.2023 - 02:30 | Costa del Este | 4-0 | Deportivo Universitario | Gam8 | ||||
Mon | 06.Mar.2023 - 04:45 | Sporting San Miguelito | 1-2 | Independiente | Gam8 | 2 | |||
Sat | 11.Mar.2023 - 06:30 | Atlético Chiriquí | 0-0 | Árabe Unido | Gam9 | 5 | |||
Sun | 12.Mar.2023 - 02:30 | Alianza | 0-1 | Independiente | Gam9 | ||||
Sun | 12.Mar.2023 - 04:45 | Deportivo Universitario | 1-1 | Sporting San Miguelito | Gam9 | 1 | |||
Sun | 12.Mar.2023 - 07:00 | Plaza Amador | 0-2 | Azuero | Gam9 | ||||
Mon | 13.Mar.2023 - 01:30 | UMECIT | 4-0 | Costa del Este | Gam9 | ||||
Mon | 13.Mar.2023 - 03:45 | Tauro | 2-0 | San Francisco | Gam9 | ||||
Sat | 18.Mar.2023 - 06:30 | Sporting San Miguelito | 0-0 | UMECIT | Gam10 | ||||
Sun | 19.Mar.2023 - 02:30 | Árabe Unido | 1-2 | Deportivo Universitario | Gam10 | ||||
Sun | 19.Mar.2023 - 04:45 | Azuero | 3-2 | Costa del Este | Gam10 | ||||
Sun | 19.Mar.2023 - 07:00 | Atlético Chiriquí | 0-3 | Plaza Amador | Gam10 | ||||
Mon | 20.Mar.2023 - 04:45 | Alianza | 0-0 | San Francisco | Gam10 | ||||
Tue | 21.Mar.2023 - 06:30 | Independiente | 0-0 | Tauro | Gam10 | 2 | |||
Sat | 25.Mar.2023 - 06:30 | Independiente | 1-2 | Plaza Amador | Gam11 | 2 | |||
Sun | 26.Mar.2023 - 02:30 | Árabe Unido | 0-0 | San Francisco | Gam11 | 2 | |||
Sun | 26.Mar.2023 - 04:40 | Deportivo Universitario | 1-1 | Alianza | Gam11 | 2 | |||
Sun | 26.Mar.2023 - 07:00 | Tauro | 0-1 | UMECIT | Gam11 | ||||
Mon | 27.Mar.2023 - 02:30 | Costa del Este | 2-1 | Atlético Chiriquí | Gam11 | ||||
Mon | 27.Mar.2023 - 04:45 | Sporting San Miguelito | 1-1 | Azuero | Gam11 | ||||
Sat | 01.Apr.2023 - 06:30 | San Francisco | 2-1 | Deportivo Universitario | Gam12 | 1 | |||
Sun | 02.Apr.2023 - 02:30 | UMECIT | 1-3 | Independiente | Gam12 | ||||
Sun | 02.Apr.2023 - 04:45 | Plaza Amador | 0-1 | Árabe Unido | Gam12 | 3 | |||
Sun | 02.Apr.2023 - 07:00 | Atlético Chiriquí | 2-0 | Azuero | Gam12 | ||||
Mon | 03.Apr.2023 - 02:30 | Costa del Este | 1-2 | Sporting San Miguelito | Gam12 | ||||
Mon | 03.Apr.2023 - 04:45 | Alianza | 2-1 | Tauro | Gam12 | ||||
Wed | 05.Apr.2023 - 02:30 | Atlético Chiriquí | 0-0 | Deportivo Universitario | Gam13 | 5 | |||
Wed | 05.Apr.2023 - 04:45 | Azuero | 3-0 | Independiente | Gam13 | ||||
Wed | 05.Apr.2023 - 07:00 | San Francisco | 0-0 | UMECIT | Gam13 | ||||
Thu | 06.Apr.2023 - 02:30 | Árabe Unido | 0-0 | Alianza | Gam13 | 2 | |||
Thu | 06.Apr.2023 - 04:45 | Tauro | 0-1 | Sporting San Miguelito | Gam13 | ||||
Thu | 06.Apr.2023 - 07:00 | Plaza Amador | 1-1 | Costa del Este | Gam13 | ||||
Sat | 15.Apr.2023 - 06:30 | Independiente | 3-0 | San Francisco | Gam14 | 5 | |||
Sun | 16.Apr.2023 - 02:30 | UMECIT | 3-1 | Atlético Chiriquí | Gam14 | ||||
Sun | 16.Apr.2023 - 04:45 | Deportivo Universitario | 1-1 | Azuero | Gam14 | ||||
Sun | 16.Apr.2023 - 07:00 | Alianza | 2-1 | Plaza Amador | Gam14 | ||||
Mon | 17.Apr.2023 - 02:30 | Costa del Este | 2-0 | Tauro | Gam14 | ||||
Mon | 17.Apr.2023 - 04:45 | Sporting San Miguelito | 1-0 | Árabe Unido | Gam14 | 1 | |||
Sun | 23.Apr.2023 - 02:30 | Sporting San Miguelito | 2-0 | Alianza | Gam15 | ||||
Sun | 23.Apr.2023 - 02:30 | Tauro | 0-2 | Plaza Amador | Gam15 | ||||
Sun | 23.Apr.2023 - 02:30 | Árabe Unido | 4-1 | Costa del Este | Gam15 | ||||
Sun | 23.Apr.2023 - 05:30 | UMECIT | 1-0 | Deportivo Universitario | Gam15 | ||||
Sun | 23.Apr.2023 - 05:30 | Atlético Chiriquí | 1-6 | Independiente | Gam15 | 1 | |||
Sun | 23.Apr.2023 - 05:30 | Azuero | 0-0 | San Francisco | Gam15 | ||||
Sun | 30.Apr.2023 - 02:30 | Plaza Amador | 1-0 | Sporting San Miguelito | Gam16 | 1 | |||
Sun | 30.Apr.2023 - 02:30 | Costa del Este | 2-0 | Alianza | Gam16 | 1 | |||
Sun | 30.Apr.2023 - 02:30 | Árabe Unido | 0-1 | Tauro | Gam16 | 1 | |||
Sun | 30.Apr.2023 - 05:30 | UMECIT | 1-0 | Azuero | Gam16 | ||||
Sun | 30.Apr.2023 - 05:30 | San Francisco | 1-0 | Atlético Chiriquí | Gam16 | 2 | |||
Sun | 30.Apr.2023 - 05:30 | Deportivo Universitario | 1-0 | Independiente | Gam16 | 1 | |||
Apertura - Play-offs | |||||||||
Sun | 07.May.2023 - 05:30 | Plaza Amador | 6-0 | Deportivo Universitario | |||||
Mon | 08.May.2023 - 04:45 | Azuero | 1-2 | Tauro | |||||
Apertura - Semi-finals | |||||||||
Sat | 13.May.2023 - 06:30 | Plaza Amador | 0-0 | Independiente | 3 | ||||
Mon | 15.May.2023 - 04:45 | Tauro | 2-1 | Sporting San Miguelito | 2 | ||||
Sat | 20.May.2023 - 06:30 | Sporting San Miguelito | 1-2 | Tauro | 4 | ||||
Sun | 21.May.2023 - 05:30 | Independiente | 3-1 | Plaza Amador | 1 | ||||
Apertura - Final | |||||||||
Sun | 28.May.2023 - 05:30 | Independiente | 3-1 | Tauro | |||||
Clausura | |||||||||
Sat | 22.Jul.2023 - 06:30 | Sporting San Miguelito | 3-0 | Tauro | Gam1 | ||||
Sun | 23.Jul.2023 - 02:30 | Costa del Este | 0-3 | Plaza Amador | Gam1 | ||||
Sun | 23.Jul.2023 - 04:45 | Azuero | 1-1 | Independiente | Gam1 | ||||
Sun | 23.Jul.2023 - 07:00 | UMECIT | 0-1 | San Francisco | Gam1 | ||||
Mon | 24.Jul.2023 - 02:30 | Árabe Unido | 0-1 | Alianza | Gam1 | 1 | |||
Mon | 24.Jul.2023 - 04:45 | Deportivo Universitario | 0-0 | Atlético Chiriquí | Gam1 | 1 | |||
Sat | 29.Jul.2023 - 06:30 | San Francisco | 0-2 | Independiente | Gam2 | ||||
Sun | 30.Jul.2023 - 02:30 | Plaza Amador | 3-0 | Alianza | Gam2 | ||||
Sun | 30.Jul.2023 - 04:45 | Deportivo Universitario | 0-1 | Azuero | Gam2 | ||||
Sun | 30.Jul.2023 - 07:00 | Tauro | 2-1 | Costa del Este | Gam2 | ||||
Mon | 31.Jul.2023 - 02:30 | Sporting San Miguelito | 2-1 | Árabe Unido | Gam2 | ||||
Mon | 31.Jul.2023 - 04:45 | Atlético Chiriquí | 1-4 | UMECIT | Gam2 | ||||
Sat | 05.Aug.2023 - 06:30 | UMECIT | 0-2 | Deportivo Universitario | Gam3 | ||||
Sun | 06.Aug.2023 - 02:30 | Alianza | 0-0 | Sporting San Miguelito | Gam3 | ||||
Sun | 06.Aug.2023 - 04:45 | Tauro | 2-0 | Plaza Amador | Gam3 | ||||
Sun | 06.Aug.2023 - 07:00 | Azuero | 0-0 | San Francisco | Gam3 | ||||
Mon | 07.Aug.2023 - 02:30 | Costa del Este | 1-1 | Árabe Unido | Gam3 | ||||
Mon | 07.Aug.2023 - 04:40 | Independiente | 4-0 | Atlético Chiriquí | Gam3 | ||||
Sat | 12.Aug.2023 - 06:30 | Alianza | 2-1 | Costa del Este | Gam4 | ||||
Sun | 13.Aug.2023 - 02:30 | Árabe Unido | 0-4 | Tauro | Gam4 | ||||
Sun | 13.Aug.2023 - 04:45 | UMECIT | 1-2 | Azuero | Gam4 | ||||
Sun | 13.Aug.2023 - 07:00 | Deportivo Universitario | 0-0 | Independiente | Gam4 | ||||
Mon | 14.Aug.2023 - 02:30 | Plaza Amador | 4-2 | Sporting San Miguelito | Gam4 | ||||
Mon | 14.Aug.2023 - 04:45 | San Francisco | 0-0 | Atlético Chiriquí | Gam4 | ||||
Sat | 19.Aug.2023 - 06:30 | Plaza Amador | 0-0 | Árabe Unido | Gam5 | ||||
Sun | 20.Aug.2023 - 02:30 | Deportivo Universitario | 1-0 | San Francisco | Gam5 | ||||
Sun | 20.Aug.2023 - 04:45 | Atlético Chiriquí | 2-2 | Azuero | Gam5 | ||||
Sun | 20.Aug.2023 - 07:00 | Independiente | 1-0 | UMECIT | Gam5 | ||||
Mon | 21.Aug.2023 - 02:30 | Tauro | 2-0 | Alianza | Gam5 | ||||
Mon | 21.Aug.2023 - 04:45 | Sporting San Miguelito | 0-1 | Costa del Este | Gam5 | ||||
Sat | 26.Aug.2023 - 06:30 | Independiente | 3-1 | Costa del Este | Gam6 | ||||
Sun | 27.Aug.2023 - 02:30 | Tauro | 1-1 | Deportivo Universitario | Gam6 | ||||
Sun | 27.Aug.2023 - 04:45 | Azuero | 2-0 | Árabe Unido | Gam6 | ||||
Sun | 27.Aug.2023 - 07:00 | Atlético Chiriquí | 1-2 | Alianza | Gam6 | ||||
Mon | 28.Aug.2023 - 03:45 | UMECIT | 0-0 | Plaza Amador | Gam6 | ||||
Mon | 28.Aug.2023 - 06:00 | Sporting San Miguelito | 2-0 | San Francisco | Gam6 | ||||
Sat | 02.Sep.2023 - 06:30 | Tauro | 3-3 | Independiente | Gam7 | ||||
Sun | 03.Sep.2023 - 02:30 | Costa del Este | 2-1 | Azuero | Gam7 | ||||
Sun | 03.Sep.2023 - 04:45 | San Francisco | 2-2 | Alianza | Gam7 | ||||
Sun | 03.Sep.2023 - 07:00 | Deportivo Universitario | 0-0 | Árabe Unido | Gam7 | ||||
Mon | 04.Sep.2023 - 02:30 | Plaza Amador | 5-0 | Atlético Chiriquí | Gam7 | ||||
Mon | 04.Sep.2023 - 04:45 | UMECIT | 0-1 | Sporting San Miguelito | Gam7 | ||||
Sat | 09.Sep.2023 - 06:30 | Árabe Unido | 1-0 | UMECIT | Gam8 | ||||
Sun | 10.Sep.2023 - 02:30 | Alianza | 3-1 | Azuero | Gam8 | ||||
Sun | 10.Sep.2023 - 04:45 | Atlético Chiriquí | 0-5 | Tauro | Gam8 | ||||
Sun | 10.Sep.2023 - 07:00 | Independiente | 2-1 | Sporting San Miguelito | Gam8 | ||||
Mon | 11.Sep.2023 - 01:30 | Plaza Amador | 0-1 | San Francisco | Gam8 | ||||
Mon | 11.Sep.2023 - 03:45 | Deportivo Universitario | 1-2 | Costa del Este | Gam8 | ||||
Sat | 16.Sep.2023 - 06:30 | San Francisco | 0-0 | Tauro | Gam9 | ||||
Sun | 17.Sep.2023 - 02:30 | Árabe Unido | 2-1 | Atlético Chiriquí | Gam9 | ||||
Sun | 17.Sep.2023 - 04:45 | Independiente | 1-1 | Alianza | Gam9 | ||||
Sun | 17.Sep.2023 - 07:00 | Azuero | 2-1 | Plaza Amador | Gam9 | ||||
Mon | 18.Sep.2023 - 02:30 | Costa del Este | 2-2 | UMECIT | Gam9 | ||||
Mon | 18.Sep.2023 - 04:45 | Sporting San Miguelito | 4-0 | Deportivo Universitario | Gam9 | ||||
Sat | 23.Sep.2023 - 06:30 | Plaza Amador | 2-1 | Independiente | Gam10 | ||||
Sun | 24.Sep.2023 - 02:30 | Alianza | 1-1 | Deportivo Universitario | Gam10 | ||||
Sun | 24.Sep.2023 - 04:45 | San Francisco | 0-2 | Árabe Unido | Gam10 | ||||
Sun | 24.Sep.2023 - 07:00 | UMECIT | 0-2 | Tauro | Gam10 | ||||
Mon | 25.Sep.2023 - 02:30 | Atlético Chiriquí | 1-2 | Costa del Este | Gam10 | ||||
Mon | 25.Sep.2023 - 04:45 | Azuero | 0-0 | Sporting San Miguelito | Gam10 | ||||
Sat | 30.Sep.2023 - 06:30 | Árabe Unido | 0-1 | Independiente | Gam11 | ||||
Sun | 01.Oct.2023 - 02:30 | Tauro | 1-0 | Azuero | Gam11 | ||||
Sun | 01.Oct.2023 - 04:45 | Alianza | 0-1 | UMECIT | Gam11 | ||||
Sun | 01.Oct.2023 - 07:00 | Sporting San Miguelito | 4-0 | Atlético Chiriquí | Gam11 | ||||
Mon | 02.Oct.2023 - 02:30 | Costa del Este | 0-2 | San Francisco | Gam11 | ||||
Mon | 02.Oct.2023 - 04:45 | Deportivo Universitario | 2-1 | Plaza Amador | Gam11 | ||||
Sat | 07.Oct.2023 - 06:30 | San Francisco | 2-1 | UMECIT | Gam12 | ||||
Sun | 08.Oct.2023 - 02:30 | Tauro | 2-1 | Sporting San Miguelito | Gam12 | 1 | |||
Sun | 08.Oct.2023 - 04:45 | Atlético Chiriquí | 1-2 | Deportivo Universitario | Gam12 | ||||
Sun | 08.Oct.2023 - 07:00 | Independiente | 4-2 | Azuero | Gam12 | ||||
Mon | 09.Oct.2023 - 02:30 | Alianza | 0-2 | Árabe Unido | Gam12 | ||||
Mon | 09.Oct.2023 - 04:45 | Plaza Amador | 1-1 | Costa del Este | Gam12 | ||||
Sat | 14.Oct.2023 - 06:30 | Árabe Unido | 0-0 | Sporting San Miguelito | Gam13 | ||||
Sun | 15.Oct.2023 - 02:30 | Alianza | 2-0 | Plaza Amador | Gam13 | 1 | |||
Sun | 15.Oct.2023 - 04:45 | UMECIT | 4-0 | Atlético Chiriquí | Gam13 | ||||
Sun | 15.Oct.2023 - 07:00 | Independiente | 2-0 | San Francisco | Gam13 | ||||
Mon | 16.Oct.2023 - 02:30 | Costa del Este | 2-3 | Tauro | Gam13 | ||||
Mon | 16.Oct.2023 - 04:45 | Azuero | 1-1 | Deportivo Universitario | Gam13 | ||||
Wed | 18.Oct.2023 - 02:30 | Atlético Chiriquí | 2-6 | Independiente | Gam14 | ||||
Thu | 19.Oct.2023 - 04:45 | Deportivo Universitario | 3-1 | UMECIT | Gam14 | ||||
Thu | 19.Oct.2023 - 04:45 | Árabe Unido | 1-1 | Costa del Este | Gam14 | ||||
Thu | 19.Oct.2023 - 07:00 | Plaza Amador | 0-0 | Tauro | Gam14 | ||||
Fri | 20.Oct.2023 - 04:30 | San Francisco | 3-1 | Azuero | Gam14 | ||||
Fri | 20.Oct.2023 - 06:30 | Sporting San Miguelito | 0-0 | Alianza | Gam14 | ||||
Sun | 22.Oct.2023 - 02:30 | Tauro | 1-3 | Árabe Unido | Gam15 | ||||
Sun | 22.Oct.2023 - 06:45 | Independiente | 4-0 | Deportivo Universitario | Gam15 | ||||
Sun | 22.Oct.2023 - 06:45 | Azuero | 3-1 | UMECIT | Gam15 | ||||
Mon | 23.Oct.2023 - 02:30 | Costa del Este | 2-3 | Alianza | Gam15 | ||||
Mon | 23.Oct.2023 - 02:30 | Sporting San Miguelito | 1-0 | Plaza Amador | Gam15 | ||||
Mon | 23.Oct.2023 - 04:30 | Atlético Chiriquí | 0-6 | San Francisco | Gam15 | ||||
Sun | 29.Oct.2023 - 02:30 | Alianza | 0-0 | Tauro | Gam16 | ||||
Sun | 29.Oct.2023 - 02:30 | Costa del Este | 1-3 | Sporting San Miguelito | Gam16 | ||||
Sun | 29.Oct.2023 - 02:30 | Árabe Unido | 3-2 | Plaza Amador | Gam16 | ||||
Mon | 30.Oct.2023 - 02:30 | Azuero | 9-0 | Atlético Chiriquí | Gam16 | ||||
Thu | 02.Nov.2023 - 03:30 | San Francisco | 2-1 | Deportivo Universitario | Gam16 | ||||
Wed | 08.Nov.2023 - 06:30 | UMECIT | 3-4 | Independiente | Gam16 | ||||
Clausura - Play-offs | |||||||||
Wed | 22.Nov.2023 - 07:00 | Sporting San Miguelito | 2-0 | Azuero |
Football Competitions
National Club Competitions |
NGA ZAF GHA AGO DZA ARE TUN QAT SAU MOZ STP GBR ESP AFR ALB ARG ARM AUS AUT AZE BEL BGR BIH BLR BOL BRA CAN CHE CHL CHN COL CRI CYP CZE DEU DNK ECU EGY EST FIN FRA GBR GRC GTM HKG HND HRV HUN IDN IND IRL IRL IRN IRQ ISL ISR ITA JAM JPN KAZ KOR LTU LUX LVA MDA MEX MLT MYS NLD NOR NZL PAN PER POL PRT PRY ROU RUS SGP SLV SRB SVK SVN SWE THA TUR UKR URY USA VEN VNM WAL EUR WOR WOR EUR |
International Club Competitions |
AFR AFR AFR AFR AFR EUR EUR EUR WOR WOR WOR WOR SOU WOR N/C EUR EUR SOU N/C ASI ASI ASI ASI N/C OCE WOR SOU SOU WOR WOR WOR ASI N/C ASI WOR ASI OCE EUR WOR EUR ASI ASI WOR ASI ASI EUR WOR EUR WOR SOU EUR WOR EUR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR N/C EUR EUR EUR |
National Teams |
EUR EUR ASI AFR N/C SOU OCE EUR N/C N/C N/C N/C WOR N/C SOU OCE EUR SOU EUR EUR WOR EUR |
LPF - 2023
- 100% 206 / 206 Games
- Home team wins 42.72%
- Draws 27.67%
- Away team wins 29.61%
- Over 1.5 69.42%
- Over 2.5 47.09%
- Over 3.5 25.24%
- Goals 510
- Goals /match 2.48
- Goals /match home 1.42
- Goals /match away 1.06
- Both teams score 46.12%
- Goals after 80' 18.63%
No tv schedule yet for US
(change)