Competition
Primeira Liga 2021/2022
Portugal
Games
Sat | 07.Aug.2021 - 00:45 | Sporting CP | 3-0 | Vizela | Gam1 | 97 | ||
Sat | 07.Aug.2021 - 17:15 | Arouca | 0-2 | Estoril | Gam1 | 13 | ||
Sat | 07.Aug.2021 - 22:30 | Moreirense | 1-2 | Benfica | Gam1 | 74 | ||
Sun | 08.Aug.2021 - 01:00 | Marítimo | 0-2 | Sporting Braga | Gam1 | 41 | ||
Sun | 08.Aug.2021 - 20:00 | Vitória SC | 0-1 | Portimonense | Gam1 | 62 | ||
Sun | 08.Aug.2021 - 20:00 | Tondela | 3-0 | Santa Clara | Gam1 | 54 | ||
Sun | 08.Aug.2021 - 22:30 | Porto | 2-0 | Belenenses | Gam1 | 123 | ||
Mon | 09.Aug.2021 - 01:00 | Paços de Ferreira | 2-0 | Famalicão | Gam1 | 67 | ||
Tue | 10.Aug.2021 - 00:45 | Gil Vicente | 3-0 | Boavista | Gam1 | 119 | ||
Sat | 14.Aug.2021 - 00:45 | Estoril | 0-0 | Vitória SC | Gam2 | 98 | ||
Sat | 14.Aug.2021 - 20:00 | Vizela | 2-1 | Tondela | Gam2 | 48 | ||
Sat | 14.Aug.2021 - 22:30 | Benfica | 2-0 | Arouca | Gam2 | 161 | ||
Sun | 15.Aug.2021 - 01:00 | Sporting Braga | 1-2 | Sporting CP | Gam2 | 132 | ||
Sun | 15.Aug.2021 - 20:00 | Portimonense | 0-1 | Gil Vicente | Gam2 | 56 | ||
Sun | 15.Aug.2021 - 22:30 | Famalicão | 1-2 | Porto | Gam2 | 107 | ||
Mon | 16.Aug.2021 - 01:00 | Santa Clara | 2-2 | Moreirense | Gam2 | 60 | ||
Mon | 16.Aug.2021 - 23:30 | Boavista | 3-0 | Paços de Ferreira | Gam2 | 84 | ||
Tue | 17.Aug.2021 - 01:45 | Belenenses | 1-2 | Marítimo | Gam2 | 97 | ||
Fri | 20.Aug.2021 - 23:30 | Arouca | 2-1 | Famalicão | Gam3 | 72 | ||
Sat | 21.Aug.2021 - 01:45 | Moreirense | 2-3 | Sporting Braga | Gam3 | 142 | ||
Sat | 21.Aug.2021 - 22:30 | Gil Vicente | 0-2 | Benfica | Gam3 | 146 | ||
Sun | 22.Aug.2021 - 01:00 | Sporting CP | 2-0 | Belenenses | Gam3 | 120 | ||
Sun | 22.Aug.2021 - 20:00 | Tondela | 0-3 | Portimonense | Gam3 | 44 | ||
Sun | 22.Aug.2021 - 22:30 | Marítimo | 1-1 | Porto | Gam3 | 109 | ||
Mon | 23.Aug.2021 - 01:00 | Vitória SC | 4-0 | Vizela | Gam3 | 57 | ||
Mon | 23.Aug.2021 - 23:30 | Paços de Ferreira | 1-3 | Estoril | Gam3 | 86 | ||
Tue | 24.Aug.2021 - 01:45 | Boavista | 2-0 | Santa Clara | Gam3 | 94 | ||
Fri | 27.Aug.2021 - 23:30 | Belenenses | 1-1 | Moreirense | Gam4 | 48 | ||
Sat | 28.Aug.2021 - 01:45 | Estoril | 2-1 | Marítimo | Gam4 | 83 | ||
Sat | 28.Aug.2021 - 20:00 | Vizela | 1-1 | Boavista | Gam4 | 36 | ||
Sat | 28.Aug.2021 - 22:30 | Porto | 3-0 | Arouca | Gam4 | 133 | ||
Sun | 29.Aug.2021 - 01:00 | Famalicão | 1-1 | Sporting CP | Gam4 | 108 | ||
Sun | 29.Aug.2021 - 22:30 | Benfica | 2-1 | Tondela | Gam4 | 131 | ||
Sun | 29.Aug.2021 - 22:30 | Sporting Braga | 0-0 | Vitória SC | Gam4 | 90 | ||
Mon | 30.Aug.2021 - 01:00 | Portimonense | 0-1 | Paços de Ferreira | Gam4 | 50 | ||
Mon | 30.Aug.2021 - 01:00 | Santa Clara | 1-0 | Gil Vicente | Gam4 | 40 | ||
Sat | 11.Sep.2021 - 20:00 | Paços de Ferreira | 0-0 | Sporting Braga | Gam5 | 69 | ||
Sat | 11.Sep.2021 - 22:30 | Santa Clara | 0-5 | Benfica | Gam5 | 120 | ||
Sun | 12.Sep.2021 - 01:00 | Sporting CP | 1-1 | Porto | Gam5 | 80 | ||
Sun | 12.Sep.2021 - 20:00 | Moreirense | 2-2 | Famalicão | Gam5 | 38 | ||
Sun | 12.Sep.2021 - 22:30 | Boavista | 1-1 | Portimonense | Gam5 | 51 | ||
Sun | 12.Sep.2021 - 22:30 | Gil Vicente | 2-2 | Vizela | Gam5 | 47 | ||
Mon | 13.Sep.2021 - 01:00 | Vitória SC | 0-0 | Belenenses | Gam5 | 60 | ||
Mon | 13.Sep.2021 - 23:30 | Marítimo | 2-2 | Arouca | Gam5 | 84 | ||
Tue | 14.Sep.2021 - 01:45 | Tondela | 1-2 | Estoril | Gam5 | 89 | ||
Sat | 18.Sep.2021 - 00:45 | Portimonense | 2-1 | Santa Clara | Gam6 | 64 | ||
Sat | 18.Sep.2021 - 20:00 | Famalicão | 0-0 | Marítimo | Gam6 | 67 | ||
Sat | 18.Sep.2021 - 22:30 | Belenenses | 1-1 | Gil Vicente | Gam6 | 32 | ||
Sun | 19.Sep.2021 - 01:00 | Arouca | 2-2 | Vitória SC | Gam6 | 58 | ||
Sun | 19.Sep.2021 - 20:00 | Vizela | 1-1 | Paços de Ferreira | Gam6 | 32 | ||
Sun | 19.Sep.2021 - 22:30 | Porto | 5-0 | Moreirense | Gam6 | 97 | ||
Mon | 20.Sep.2021 - 01:00 | Estoril | 0-1 | Sporting CP | Gam6 | 111 | ||
Mon | 20.Sep.2021 - 23:30 | Benfica | 3-1 | Boavista | Gam6 | 133 | ||
Tue | 21.Sep.2021 - 01:45 | Sporting Braga | 3-1 | Tondela | Gam6 | 139 | ||
Fri | 24.Sep.2021 - 23:30 | Sporting CP | 1-0 | Marítimo | Gam7 | 138 | ||
Sat | 25.Sep.2021 - 01:45 | Gil Vicente | 1-2 | Porto | Gam7 | 141 | ||
Sat | 25.Sep.2021 - 20:00 | Moreirense | 2-1 | Arouca | Gam7 | 35 | ||
Sat | 25.Sep.2021 - 22:30 | Vitória SC | 1-3 | Benfica | Gam7 | 105 | ||
Sun | 26.Sep.2021 - 01:00 | Tondela | 3-2 | Famalicão | Gam7 | 34 | ||
Sun | 26.Sep.2021 - 22:30 | Santa Clara | 1-1 | Sporting Braga | Gam7 | 53 | ||
Mon | 27.Sep.2021 - 01:00 | Portimonense | 0-0 | Vizela | Gam7 | 76 | ||
Mon | 27.Sep.2021 - 23:30 | Paços de Ferreira | 2-2 | Belenenses | Gam7 | 77 | ||
Tue | 28.Sep.2021 - 01:45 | Boavista | 1-1 | Estoril | Gam7 | 111 | ||
Fri | 01.Oct.2021 - 23:30 | Marítimo | 0-0 | Moreirense | Gam8 | 90 | ||
Sat | 02.Oct.2021 - 01:45 | Famalicão | 1-2 | Vitória SC | Gam8 | 128 | ||
Sat | 02.Oct.2021 - 20:00 | Vizela | 1-1 | Santa Clara | Gam8 | 52 | ||
Sat | 02.Oct.2021 - 22:30 | Porto | 2-1 | Paços de Ferreira | Gam8 | 145 | ||
Sun | 03.Oct.2021 - 01:00 | Arouca | 1-2 | Sporting CP | Gam8 | 116 | ||
Sun | 03.Oct.2021 - 20:00 | Belenenses | 0-2 | Tondela | Gam8 | 55 | ||
Sun | 03.Oct.2021 - 22:30 | Estoril | 2-2 | Gil Vicente | Gam8 | 83 | ||
Sun | 03.Oct.2021 - 22:30 | Benfica | 0-1 | Portimonense | Gam8 | 178 | ||
Mon | 04.Oct.2021 - 01:00 | Sporting Braga | 2-2 | Boavista | Gam8 | 104 | ||
Sat | 23.Oct.2021 - 00:45 | Vitória SC | 2-1 | Marítimo | Gam9 | 103 | ||
Sat | 23.Oct.2021 - 20:00 | Santa Clara | 0-2 | Famalicão | Gam9 | 45 | ||
Sat | 23.Oct.2021 - 22:30 | Tondela | 1-3 | Porto | Gam9 | 135 | ||
Sun | 24.Oct.2021 - 01:00 | Sporting CP | 1-0 | Moreirense | Gam9 | 150 | ||
Sun | 24.Oct.2021 - 20:00 | Paços de Ferreira | 0-0 | Arouca | Gam9 | 42 | ||
Sun | 24.Oct.2021 - 22:30 | Vizela | 0-1 | Benfica | Gam9 | 114 | ||
Mon | 25.Oct.2021 - 01:00 | Portimonense | 0-2 | Estoril | Gam9 | 37 | ||
Mon | 25.Oct.2021 - 23:30 | Gil Vicente | 0-1 | Sporting Braga | Gam9 | 101 | ||
Tue | 26.Oct.2021 - 01:45 | Boavista | 0-0 | Belenenses | Gam9 | 95 | ||
Sat | 30.Oct.2021 - 00:45 | Arouca | 2-0 | Tondela | Gam10 | 94 | ||
Sat | 30.Oct.2021 - 21:30 | Porto | 4-1 | Boavista | Gam10 | 120 | ||
Sat | 30.Oct.2021 - 23:30 | Estoril | 1-1 | Benfica | Gam10 | 111 | ||
Sun | 31.Oct.2021 - 01:45 | Sporting CP | 1-0 | Vitória SC | Gam10 | 115 | ||
Sun | 31.Oct.2021 - 21:00 | Marítimo | 1-2 | Gil Vicente | Gam10 | 47 | ||
Sun | 31.Oct.2021 - 23:30 | Belenenses | 2-1 | Santa Clara | Gam10 | 63 | ||
Mon | 01.Nov.2021 - 02:00 | Famalicão | 1-1 | Vizela | Gam10 | 75 | ||
Tue | 02.Nov.2021 - 00:30 | Sporting Braga | 3-0 | Portimonense | Gam10 | 157 | ||
Tue | 02.Nov.2021 - 02:45 | Moreirense | 1-1 | Paços de Ferreira | Gam10 | 99 | ||
Sat | 06.Nov.2021 - 00:30 | Gil Vicente | 1-1 | Arouca | Gam11 | 87 | ||
Sat | 06.Nov.2021 - 02:45 | Boavista | 2-5 | Famalicão | Gam11 | 114 | ||
Sat | 06.Nov.2021 - 21:00 | Vizela | 1-1 | Estoril | Gam11 | 82 | ||
Sat | 06.Nov.2021 - 23:30 | Portimonense | 2-0 | Belenenses | Gam11 | 58 | ||
Sun | 07.Nov.2021 - 02:00 | Vitória SC | 2-1 | Moreirense | Gam11 | 85 | ||
Sun | 07.Nov.2021 - 19:30 | Tondela | 4-2 | Marítimo | Gam11 | 55 | ||
Sun | 07.Nov.2021 - 22:30 | Santa Clara | 0-3 | Porto | Gam11 | 126 | ||
Mon | 08.Nov.2021 - 00:30 | Paços de Ferreira | 0-2 | Sporting CP | Gam11 | 116 | ||
Mon | 08.Nov.2021 - 02:45 | Benfica | 6-1 | Sporting Braga | Gam11 | 168 | ||
Sat | 27.Nov.2021 - 01:45 | Moreirense | 2-2 | Gil Vicente | Gam12 | 104 | ||
Sat | 27.Nov.2021 - 21:00 | Famalicão | 0-3 | Portimonense | Gam12 | 54 | ||
Sat | 27.Nov.2021 - 23:30 | Arouca | 2-1 | Boavista | Gam12 | 43 | ||
Sun | 28.Nov.2021 - 02:00 | Belenenses | 0-7 | Benfica | Gam12 | 121 | ||
Sun | 28.Nov.2021 - 21:00 | Marítimo | 2-0 | Paços de Ferreira | Gam12 | 23 | ||
Sun | 28.Nov.2021 - 23:30 | Sporting CP | 2-0 | Tondela | Gam12 | 71 | ||
Mon | 29.Nov.2021 - 02:00 | Porto | 2-1 | Vitória SC | Gam12 | 104 | ||
Tue | 30.Nov.2021 - 01:45 | Estoril | 2-2 | Santa Clara | Gam12 | 124 | ||
Wed | 01.Dec.2021 - 01:45 | Sporting Braga | 4-1 | Vizela | Gam12 | 172 | ||
Sat | 04.Dec.2021 - 00:30 | Portimonense | 0-3 | Porto | Gam13 | 241 | ||
Sat | 04.Dec.2021 - 02:45 | Benfica | 1-3 | Sporting CP | Gam13 | 282 | ||
Sat | 04.Dec.2021 - 23:30 | Boavista | 1-1 | Marítimo | Gam13 | 67 | ||
Sun | 05.Dec.2021 - 02:00 | Paços de Ferreira | 1-2 | Vitória SC | Gam13 | 79 | ||
Sun | 05.Dec.2021 - 21:00 | Santa Clara | 2-1 | Arouca | Gam13 | 54 | ||
Sun | 05.Dec.2021 - 23:30 | Gil Vicente | 4-0 | Famalicão | Gam13 | 91 | ||
Mon | 06.Dec.2021 - 02:00 | Sporting Braga | 2-0 | Estoril | Gam13 | 185 | ||
Sat | 11.Dec.2021 - 01:45 | Paços de Ferreira | 0-1 | Gil Vicente | Gam14 | 130 | ||
Sat | 11.Dec.2021 - 21:00 | Marítimo | 4-1 | Santa Clara | Gam14 | 48 | ||
Sat | 11.Dec.2021 - 23:30 | Vitória SC | 5-2 | Tondela | Gam14 | 72 | ||
Sun | 12.Dec.2021 - 02:00 | Sporting CP | 2-0 | Boavista | Gam14 | 156 | ||
Sun | 12.Dec.2021 - 21:00 | Moreirense | 0-1 | Portimonense | Gam14 | 48 | ||
Sun | 12.Dec.2021 - 21:00 | Belenenses | 0-1 | Estoril | Gam14 | 50 | ||
Sun | 12.Dec.2021 - 23:30 | Famalicão | 1-4 | Benfica | Gam14 | 133 | ||
Mon | 13.Dec.2021 - 02:00 | Porto | 1-0 | Sporting Braga | Gam14 | 169 | ||
Tue | 14.Dec.2021 - 01:45 | Arouca | 1-4 | Vizela | Gam14 | 116 | ||
Sat | 18.Dec.2021 - 00:30 | Santa Clara | 1-0 | Vitória SC | Gam15 | 63 | ||
Sat | 18.Dec.2021 - 02:45 | Estoril | 2-2 | Famalicão | Gam15 | 65 | ||
Sat | 18.Dec.2021 - 21:00 | Portimonense | 1-1 | Arouca | Gam15 | 48 | ||
Sat | 18.Dec.2021 - 21:00 | Tondela | 0-1 | Paços de Ferreira | Gam15 | 49 | ||
Sun | 19.Dec.2021 - 02:00 | Gil Vicente | 0-3 | Sporting CP | Gam15 | 116 | ||
Sun | 19.Dec.2021 - 22:30 | Benfica | 7-1 | Marítimo | Gam15 | 105 | ||
Sun | 19.Dec.2021 - 22:30 | Boavista | 1-0 | Moreirense | Gam15 | 56 | ||
Mon | 20.Dec.2021 - 00:30 | Vizela | 0-4 | Porto | Gam15 | 118 | ||
Mon | 20.Dec.2021 - 02:30 | Sporting Braga | 1-0 | Belenenses | Gam15 | |||
Tue | 28.Dec.2021 - 22:30 | Tondela | 0-3 | Gil Vicente | Gam16 | 104 | ||
Wed | 29.Dec.2021 - 00:30 | Marítimo | 2-0 | Vizela | Gam16 | 109 | ||
Wed | 29.Dec.2021 - 02:30 | Moreirense | 1-0 | Estoril | Gam16 | 123 | ||
Thu | 30.Dec.2021 - 00:30 | Vitória SC | 1-1 | Boavista | Gam16 | 125 | ||
Thu | 30.Dec.2021 - 02:30 | Sporting CP | 3-2 | Portimonense | Gam16 | 159 | ||
Thu | 30.Dec.2021 - 22:30 | Paços de Ferreira | 2-1 | Santa Clara | Gam16 | 121 | ||
Fri | 31.Dec.2021 - 00:30 | Arouca | 0-6 | Sporting Braga | Gam16 | 143 | ||
Fri | 31.Dec.2021 - 02:30 | Porto | 3-1 | Benfica | Gam16 | 229 | ||
Mon | 03.Jan.2022 - 00:00 | Vizela | 2-0 | Belenenses | Gam13 | 90 | ||
Tue | 04.Jan.2022 - 01:45 | Tondela | 2-1 | Moreirense | Gam13 | 2 | ||
Sat | 08.Jan.2022 - 00:00 | Santa Clara | 3-2 | Sporting CP | Gam17 | 279 | ||
Sat | 08.Jan.2022 - 21:00 | Vizela | 0-1 | Moreirense | Gam17 | 65 | ||
Sat | 08.Jan.2022 - 23:30 | Estoril | 2-3 | Porto | Gam17 | 188 | ||
Sun | 09.Jan.2022 - 02:00 | Boavista | 1-1 | Tondela | Gam17 | 112 | ||
Sun | 09.Jan.2022 - 21:00 | Portimonense | 1-2 | Marítimo | Gam17 | 81 | ||
Sun | 09.Jan.2022 - 23:30 | Benfica | 2-0 | Paços de Ferreira | Gam17 | 180 | ||
Sun | 09.Jan.2022 - 23:30 | Sporting Braga | 2-2 | Famalicão | Gam17 | 169 | ||
Mon | 10.Jan.2022 - 02:00 | Belenenses | 2-1 | Arouca | Gam17 | 70 | ||
Tue | 11.Jan.2022 - 01:45 | Gil Vicente | 3-2 | Vitória SC | Gam17 | 180 | ||
Thu | 13.Jan.2022 - 23:30 | Famalicão | 1-0 | Belenenses | Gam16 | 179 | ||
Sat | 15.Jan.2022 - 21:00 | Boavista | 1-1 | Gil Vicente | Gam18 | 76 | ||
Sat | 15.Jan.2022 - 23:30 | Benfica | 1-1 | Moreirense | Gam18 | 83 | ||
Sat | 15.Jan.2022 - 23:30 | Sporting Braga | 0-1 | Marítimo | Gam18 | 131 | ||
Sun | 16.Jan.2022 - 21:00 | Santa Clara | 2-2 | Tondela | Gam18 | 73 | ||
Sun | 16.Jan.2022 - 23:30 | Vizela | 0-2 | Sporting CP | Gam18 | 141 | ||
Mon | 17.Jan.2022 - 00:00 | Famalicão | 0-0 | Paços de Ferreira | Gam18 | 78 | ||
Mon | 17.Jan.2022 - 02:00 | Belenenses | 1-4 | Porto | Gam18 | 147 | ||
Tue | 18.Jan.2022 - 01:45 | Portimonense | 1-1 | Vitória SC | Gam18 | 164 | ||
Sat | 22.Jan.2022 - 00:30 | Arouca | 0-2 | Benfica | Gam19 | 191 | ||
Sat | 22.Jan.2022 - 02:45 | Paços de Ferreira | 1-1 | Boavista | Gam19 | 100 | ||
Sat | 22.Jan.2022 - 21:00 | Moreirense | 0-2 | Santa Clara | Gam19 | 51 | ||
Sat | 22.Jan.2022 - 23:30 | Tondela | 2-3 | Vizela | Gam19 | 58 | ||
Sun | 23.Jan.2022 - 02:00 | Sporting CP | 1-2 | Sporting Braga | Gam19 | 155 | ||
Sun | 23.Jan.2022 - 21:00 | Vitória SC | 3-1 | Estoril | Gam19 | 65 | ||
Sun | 23.Jan.2022 - 21:00 | Marítimo | 1-1 | Belenenses | Gam19 | 54 | ||
Sun | 23.Jan.2022 - 23:30 | Gil Vicente | 1-0 | Portimonense | Gam19 | 67 | ||
Mon | 24.Jan.2022 - 02:00 | Porto | 3-1 | Famalicão | Gam19 | 152 | ||
Fri | 28.Jan.2022 - 01:45 | Estoril | 1-2 | Arouca | Gam18 | 48 | ||
Sun | 30.Jan.2022 - 21:00 | Portimonense | 1-2 | Tondela | Gam20 | 47 | ||
Sun | 30.Jan.2022 - 21:00 | Vizela | 3-2 | Vitória SC | Gam20 | 54 | ||
Sun | 30.Jan.2022 - 23:30 | Sporting Braga | 2-0 | Moreirense | Gam20 | 95 | ||
Mon | 31.Jan.2022 - 02:00 | Porto | 2-1 | Marítimo | Gam20 | 124 | ||
Tue | 01.Feb.2022 - 00:30 | Estoril | 0-0 | Paços de Ferreira | Gam20 | 135 | ||
Tue | 01.Feb.2022 - 02:45 | Famalicão | 0-0 | Arouca | Gam20 | 133 | ||
Wed | 02.Feb.2022 - 01:45 | Santa Clara | 2-1 | Boavista | Gam20 | |||
Thu | 03.Feb.2022 - 00:30 | Benfica | 1-2 | Gil Vicente | Gam20 | |||
Thu | 03.Feb.2022 - 02:15 | Belenenses | 1-4 | Sporting CP | Gam20 | |||
Sat | 05.Feb.2022 - 21:00 | Marítimo | 0-0 | Estoril | Gam21 | 78 | ||
Sat | 05.Feb.2022 - 23:30 | Paços de Ferreira | 1-1 | Portimonense | Gam21 | 47 | ||
Sun | 06.Feb.2022 - 02:00 | Vitória SC | 2-1 | Sporting Braga | Gam21 | 119 | ||
Sun | 06.Feb.2022 - 21:00 | Gil Vicente | 2-2 | Santa Clara | Gam21 | 89 | ||
Sun | 06.Feb.2022 - 21:00 | Boavista | 2-2 | Vizela | Gam21 | 65 | ||
Sun | 06.Feb.2022 - 23:30 | Arouca | 0-2 | Porto | Gam21 | 165 | ||
Mon | 07.Feb.2022 - 02:00 | Sporting CP | 2-0 | Famalicão | Gam21 | 208 | ||
Tue | 08.Feb.2022 - 00:30 | Tondela | 1-3 | Benfica | Gam21 | 201 | ||
Tue | 08.Feb.2022 - 02:45 | Moreirense | 4-1 | Belenenses | Gam21 | 105 | ||
Sat | 12.Feb.2022 - 01:45 | Porto | 2-2 | Sporting CP | Gam22 | 287 | ||
Sat | 12.Feb.2022 - 21:00 | Sporting Braga | 2-1 | Paços de Ferreira | Gam22 | 66 | ||
Sat | 12.Feb.2022 - 23:30 | Benfica | 2-1 | Santa Clara | Gam22 | 158 | ||
Sat | 12.Feb.2022 - 23:30 | Portimonense | 1-1 | Boavista | Gam22 | 34 | ||
Sun | 13.Feb.2022 - 02:00 | Estoril | 1-0 | Tondela | Gam22 | 82 | ||
Sun | 13.Feb.2022 - 21:00 | Famalicão | 5-0 | Moreirense | Gam22 | 39 | ||
Sun | 13.Feb.2022 - 23:30 | Belenenses | 1-0 | Vitória SC | Gam22 | 77 | ||
Mon | 14.Feb.2022 - 02:00 | Vizela | 0-1 | Gil Vicente | Gam22 | 91 | ||
Tue | 15.Feb.2022 - 01:45 | Arouca | 0-3 | Marítimo | Gam22 | 100 | ||
Sat | 19.Feb.2022 - 01:45 | Boavista | 2-2 | Benfica | Gam23 | 200 | ||
Sat | 19.Feb.2022 - 21:00 | Gil Vicente | 2-0 | Belenenses | Gam23 | 48 |
Football Competitions
National Club Competitions |
NGA ZAF GHA AGO DZA ARE TUN QAT SAU MOZ STP GBR ESP AFR ALB ARG ARM AUS AUT AZE BEL BGR BIH BLR BOL BRA CAN CHE CHL CHN COL CRI CYP CZE DEU DNK ECU EGY EST FIN FRA GBR GRC GTM HKG HND HRV HUN IDN IND IRL IRL IRN IRQ ISL ISR ITA JAM JPN KAZ KOR LTU LUX LVA MDA MEX MLT MYS NLD NOR NZL PAN PER POL PRT PRY ROU RUS SGP SLV SRB SVK SVN SWE THA TUR UKR URY USA VEN VNM WAL EUR WOR WOR EUR |
International Club Competitions |
AFR AFR AFR AFR AFR EUR EUR EUR WOR WOR WOR WOR SOU WOR N/C EUR EUR SOU N/C ASI ASI ASI ASI N/C OCE WOR SOU SOU WOR WOR WOR ASI N/C ASI WOR ASI OCE EUR WOR EUR ASI ASI WOR ASI ASI EUR WOR EUR WOR SOU EUR WOR EUR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR N/C EUR EUR EUR |
National Teams |
EUR EUR ASI AFR N/C SOU OCE EUR N/C N/C N/C N/C WOR N/C SOU OCE EUR SOU EUR EUR WOR EUR |
Primeira Liga - 2021/2022
- 100% 306 / 306 Games
- Home team wins 39.54%
- Draws 28.43%
- Away team wins 32.03%
- Over 1.5 76.8%
- Over 2.5 49.02%
- Over 3.5 27.12%
- Goals 807
- Goals /match 2.64
- Goals /match home 1.43
- Goals /match away 1.21
- Both teams score 52.94%
- Goals after 80' 17.6%
No tv schedule yet for US
(change)