Competition
Campeonato Nacional 2019
São Tomé e Príncipe
Games
Regular Season | |||||||||
Sat | 13.Apr.2019 - 05:30 | Caixão Grande | 0-0 | Sporting Praia Cruz | Gam1 | ||||
Sat | 13.Apr.2019 - 05:30 | Vitória | 1-1 | Sporting São Tomé | Gam1 | ||||
Sat | 13.Apr.2019 - 05:30 | Militar 6 Setembro | 1-0 | Agrosport | Gam1 | ||||
Sun | 14.Apr.2019 - 05:30 | Folha Fede | 1-1 | Aliança Nacional | Gam1 | ||||
Sun | 14.Apr.2019 - 05:30 | Palmar Lusitano | 1-1 | Trindade | Gam1 | ||||
Sun | 14.Apr.2019 - 05:30 | Santana | 3-3 | UDRA | Gam1 | ||||
Sat | 20.Apr.2019 - 05:30 | Aliança Nacional | 2-1 | Santana | Gam2 | ||||
Sat | 20.Apr.2019 - 05:30 | Trindade | 3-2 | Folha Fede | Gam2 | ||||
Sat | 20.Apr.2019 - 05:30 | Sporting São Tomé | 1-0 | Palmar Lusitano | Gam2 | ||||
Sat | 20.Apr.2019 - 05:30 | Agrosport | 1-0 | Vitória | Gam2 | ||||
Sat | 20.Apr.2019 - 05:30 | Sporting Praia Cruz | 3-2 | Militar 6 Setembro | Gam2 | ||||
Tue | 23.Apr.2019 - 05:30 | UDRA | 1-2 | Caixão Grande | Gam2 | ||||
Sat | 04.May.2019 - 05:30 | Palmar Lusitano | 2-2 | Agrosport | Gam3 | ||||
Sat | 04.May.2019 - 05:30 | Aliança Nacional | 1-1 | Trindade | Gam3 | ||||
Sat | 04.May.2019 - 05:30 | Folha Fede | 2-1 | Sporting São Tomé | Gam3 | ||||
Sun | 05.May.2019 - 05:30 | Vitória | 2-2 | Sporting Praia Cruz | Gam3 | ||||
Sun | 05.May.2019 - 05:30 | Militar 6 Setembro | 1-1 | UDRA | Gam3 | ||||
Sun | 05.May.2019 - 05:30 | Santana | 2-1 | Caixão Grande | Gam3 | ||||
Sat | 18.May.2019 - 05:30 | Caixão Grande | 0-0 | Militar 6 Setembro | Gam4 | ||||
Sat | 18.May.2019 - 05:30 | Sporting Praia Cruz | 1-1 | Palmar Lusitano | Gam4 | ||||
Sat | 18.May.2019 - 05:30 | Agrosport | 1-1 | Folha Fede | Gam4 | ||||
Sat | 18.May.2019 - 05:30 | UDRA | 6-0 | Vitória | Gam4 | ||||
Sun | 19.May.2019 - 05:30 | Sporting São Tomé | 1-5 | Aliança Nacional | Gam4 | ||||
Sun | 19.May.2019 - 05:30 | Trindade | 2-1 | Santana | Gam4 | ||||
Sat | 25.May.2019 - 05:30 | Aliança Nacional | 1-0 | Agrosport | Gam5 | ||||
Sat | 25.May.2019 - 05:30 | Santana | 1-1 | Militar 6 Setembro | Gam5 | ||||
Sat | 25.May.2019 - 05:30 | Trindade | 3-1 | Sporting São Tomé | Gam5 | ||||
Sat | 25.May.2019 - 05:30 | Palmar Lusitano | 1-2 | UDRA | Gam5 | ||||
Sun | 26.May.2019 - 05:30 | Vitória | 1-0 | Caixão Grande | Gam5 | ||||
Sun | 26.May.2019 - 05:30 | Folha Fede | 2-1 | Sporting Praia Cruz | Gam5 | ||||
Sat | 01.Jun.2019 - 05:30 | Sporting São Tomé | 2-1 | Santana | Gam6 | ||||
Sat | 01.Jun.2019 - 05:30 | Caixão Grande | 0-2 | Palmar Lusitano | Gam6 | ||||
Sat | 01.Jun.2019 - 05:30 | Sporting Praia Cruz | 3-1 | Aliança Nacional | Gam6 | ||||
Sat | 01.Jun.2019 - 05:30 | Militar 6 Setembro | 0-2 | Vitória | Gam6 | ||||
Sun | 02.Jun.2019 - 05:30 | UDRA | 1-1 | Folha Fede | Gam6 | ||||
Sun | 02.Jun.2019 - 05:30 | Agrosport | 3-1 | Trindade | Gam6 | ||||
Sat | 08.Jun.2019 - 05:30 | Folha Fede | 1-2 | Caixão Grande | Gam7 | ||||
Sat | 08.Jun.2019 - 05:30 | Trindade | 0-2 | Sporting Praia Cruz | Gam7 | ||||
Sat | 08.Jun.2019 - 05:30 | Sporting São Tomé | 1-2 | Agrosport | Gam7 | ||||
Sun | 09.Jun.2019 - 05:30 | Aliança Nacional | 0-1 | UDRA | Gam7 | ||||
Sun | 09.Jun.2019 - 05:30 | Palmar Lusitano | 0-0 | Militar 6 Setembro | Gam7 | ||||
Sun | 09.Jun.2019 - 05:30 | Santana | 2-1 | Vitória | Gam7 | ||||
Sat | 22.Jun.2019 - 05:30 | UDRA | 1-1 | Trindade | Gam8 | ||||
Sat | 22.Jun.2019 - 05:30 | Militar 6 Setembro | 1-0 | Folha Fede | Gam8 | ||||
Sat | 22.Jun.2019 - 05:30 | Vitória | 0-1 | Palmar Lusitano | Gam8 | ||||
Sun | 23.Jun.2019 - 05:30 | Caixão Grande | 1-0 | Aliança Nacional | Gam8 | ||||
Sun | 23.Jun.2019 - 05:30 | Agrosport | 2-2 | Santana | Gam8 | ||||
Sun | 23.Jun.2019 - 05:30 | Sporting Praia Cruz | 8-0 | Sporting São Tomé | Gam8 | ||||
Sat | 29.Jun.2019 - 05:30 | Aliança Nacional | 2-2 | Militar 6 Setembro | Gam9 | ||||
Sat | 29.Jun.2019 - 05:30 | Agrosport | 1-0 | Sporting Praia Cruz | Gam9 | ||||
Sat | 29.Jun.2019 - 05:30 | Santana | 4-3 | Palmar Lusitano | Gam9 | ||||
Sat | 29.Jun.2019 - 05:30 | Trindade | 2-0 | Caixão Grande | Gam9 | ||||
Sun | 30.Jun.2019 - 05:30 | Sporting São Tomé | 2-1 | UDRA | Gam9 | ||||
Sun | 30.Jun.2019 - 05:30 | Folha Fede | 2-0 | Vitória | Gam9 | ||||
Sat | 06.Jul.2019 - 05:30 | Caixão Grande | 1-0 | Sporting São Tomé | Gam10 | ||||
Sat | 06.Jul.2019 - 05:30 | UDRA | 6-1 | Agrosport | Gam10 | ||||
Sat | 06.Jul.2019 - 05:30 | Palmar Lusitano | 2-1 | Folha Fede | Gam10 | ||||
Sat | 06.Jul.2019 - 05:30 | Militar 6 Setembro | 1-0 | Trindade | Gam10 | ||||
Sun | 07.Jul.2019 - 05:30 | Vitória | 0-1 | Aliança Nacional | Gam10 | ||||
Sun | 07.Jul.2019 - 05:30 | Santana | 0-2 | Sporting Praia Cruz | Gam10 | ||||
Sat | 13.Jul.2019 - 05:30 | Sporting Praia Cruz | 1-0 | UDRA | Gam11 | ||||
Sat | 13.Jul.2019 - 05:30 | Aliança Nacional | 2-0 | Palmar Lusitano | Gam11 | ||||
Sat | 13.Jul.2019 - 05:30 | Folha Fede | 1-1 | Santana | Gam11 | ||||
Sun | 14.Jul.2019 - 05:30 | Sporting São Tomé | 3-2 | Militar 6 Setembro | Gam11 | ||||
Sun | 14.Jul.2019 - 05:30 | Trindade | 1-1 | Vitória | Gam11 | ||||
Sun | 14.Jul.2019 - 05:30 | Agrosport | 3-3 | Caixão Grande | Gam11 | ||||
Sat | 03.Aug.2019 - 05:30 | Sporting São Tomé | 2-6 | Vitória | Gam12 | ||||
Sat | 03.Aug.2019 - 05:30 | Agrosport | 1-1 | Militar 6 Setembro | Gam12 | ||||
Sat | 03.Aug.2019 - 05:30 | Trindade | 2-1 | Palmar Lusitano | Gam12 | ||||
Sat | 03.Aug.2019 - 05:30 | Sporting Praia Cruz | 2-0 | Caixão Grande | Gam12 | ||||
Sun | 04.Aug.2019 - 05:30 | Aliança Nacional | 0-0 | Folha Fede | Gam12 | ||||
Sun | 04.Aug.2019 - 05:30 | UDRA | 2-1 | Santana | Gam12 | ||||
Sat | 10.Aug.2019 - 05:30 | Santana | 2-2 | Aliança Nacional | Gam13 | ||||
Sat | 10.Aug.2019 - 05:30 | Folha Fede | 1-1 | Trindade | Gam13 | ||||
Sat | 10.Aug.2019 - 05:30 | Vitória | 1-3 | Agrosport | Gam13 | ||||
Sun | 11.Aug.2019 - 05:30 | Caixão Grande | 1-5 | UDRA | Gam13 | ||||
Sun | 11.Aug.2019 - 05:30 | Palmar Lusitano | 2-0 | Sporting São Tomé | Gam13 | ||||
Sun | 11.Aug.2019 - 05:30 | Militar 6 Setembro | 3-2 | Sporting Praia Cruz | Gam13 | ||||
Sat | 17.Aug.2019 - 05:30 | Agrosport | 4-2 | Palmar Lusitano | Gam14 | ||||
Sat | 17.Aug.2019 - 05:30 | UDRA | 2-0 | Militar 6 Setembro | Gam14 | ||||
Sat | 17.Aug.2019 - 05:30 | Caixão Grande | 2-2 | Santana | Gam14 | ||||
Sat | 17.Aug.2019 - 05:30 | Sporting São Tomé | 1-0 | Folha Fede | Gam14 | ||||
Sun | 18.Aug.2019 - 05:30 | Trindade | 2-1 | Aliança Nacional | Gam14 | ||||
Sun | 18.Aug.2019 - 05:30 | Sporting Praia Cruz | 1-1 | Vitória | Gam14 | ||||
Sat | 24.Aug.2019 - 05:30 | Palmar Lusitano | 0-1 | Sporting Praia Cruz | Gam15 | ||||
Sat | 24.Aug.2019 - 05:30 | Aliança Nacional | 2-2 | Sporting São Tomé | Gam15 | ||||
Sat | 24.Aug.2019 - 05:30 | Santana | 0-2 | Trindade | Gam15 | ||||
Sat | 21.Sep.2019 - 05:30 | UDRA | 3-1 | Palmar Lusitano | Gam16 | ||||
Sat | 21.Sep.2019 - 05:30 | Sporting Praia Cruz | 5-1 | Folha Fede | Gam16 | ||||
Sat | 21.Sep.2019 - 05:30 | Agrosport | 1-0 | Aliança Nacional | Gam16 | ||||
Sat | 21.Sep.2019 - 05:30 | Caixão Grande | 1-1 | Vitória | Gam16 | ||||
Sat | 21.Sep.2019 - 05:30 | Militar 6 Setembro | 3-0 | Santana | Gam16 | ||||
Sun | 22.Sep.2019 - 05:30 | Sporting São Tomé | 0-4 | Trindade | Gam16 | ||||
Wed | 25.Sep.2019 - 05:30 | Militar 6 Setembro | 1-2 | Caixão Grande | Gam15 | ||||
Wed | 25.Sep.2019 - 05:30 | Folha Fede | 2-3 | Agrosport | Gam15 | ||||
Wed | 25.Sep.2019 - 05:30 | Vitória | 0-0 | UDRA | Gam15 | ||||
Sat | 28.Sep.2019 - 05:30 | Vitória | 2-1 | Militar 6 Setembro | Gam17 | ||||
Sat | 28.Sep.2019 - 05:30 | Santana | 0-0 | Sporting São Tomé | Gam17 | ||||
Sat | 28.Sep.2019 - 05:30 | Trindade | 0-1 | Agrosport | Gam17 | ||||
Sat | 28.Sep.2019 - 05:30 | Aliança Nacional | 1-2 | Sporting Praia Cruz | Gam17 | ||||
Sun | 29.Sep.2019 - 05:30 | Folha Fede | 0-4 | UDRA | Gam17 | ||||
Sun | 29.Sep.2019 - 05:30 | Palmar Lusitano | 3-1 | Caixão Grande | Gam17 | ||||
Sat | 19.Oct.2019 - 05:30 | UDRA | 5-2 | Aliança Nacional | Gam18 | ||||
Sat | 19.Oct.2019 - 05:30 | Sporting Praia Cruz | 2-0 | Trindade | Gam18 | ||||
Sat | 19.Oct.2019 - 05:30 | Vitória | 4-1 | Santana | Gam18 | ||||
Sun | 20.Oct.2019 - 05:30 | Agrosport | 4-1 | Sporting São Tomé | Gam18 | ||||
Sun | 20.Oct.2019 - 05:30 | Militar 6 Setembro | 1-1 | Palmar Lusitano | Gam18 | ||||
Sat | 26.Oct.2019 - 05:30 | Sporting São Tomé | 0-3 | Sporting Praia Cruz | Gam19 | ||||
Sat | 26.Oct.2019 - 05:30 | Folha Fede | 2-4 | Militar 6 Setembro | Gam19 | ||||
Sat | 26.Oct.2019 - 05:30 | Palmar Lusitano | 1-1 | Vitória | Gam19 | ||||
Sun | 27.Oct.2019 - 05:30 | Aliança Nacional | 1-1 | Caixão Grande | Gam19 | ||||
Sun | 27.Oct.2019 - 05:30 | Trindade | 4-3 | UDRA | Gam19 | ||||
Wed | 30.Oct.2019 - 05:30 | Santana | 0-1 | Agrosport | Gam19 | ||||
Sat | 02.Nov.2019 - 05:30 | Militar 6 Setembro | 1-2 | Aliança Nacional | Gam20 | ||||
Sat | 02.Nov.2019 - 05:30 | Caixão Grande | 2-2 | Trindade | Gam20 | ||||
Sat | 02.Nov.2019 - 05:30 | Palmar Lusitano | 2-1 | Santana | Gam20 | ||||
Sat | 02.Nov.2019 - 05:30 | Vitória | 2-1 | Folha Fede | Gam20 | ||||
Sun | 03.Nov.2019 - 05:30 | Sporting Praia Cruz | 1-2 | Agrosport | Gam20 | ||||
Sun | 03.Nov.2019 - 05:30 | UDRA | 2-0 | Sporting São Tomé | Gam20 | ||||
Sat | 23.Nov.2019 - 05:30 | Trindade | 1-6 | Militar 6 Setembro | Gam21 | ||||
Sat | 23.Nov.2019 - 05:30 | Aliança Nacional | 0-2 | Vitória | Gam21 | ||||
Sat | 23.Nov.2019 - 05:30 | Agrosport | 1-1 | UDRA | Gam21 | ||||
Sat | 23.Nov.2019 - 05:30 | Folha Fede | 3-3 | Palmar Lusitano | Gam21 | ||||
Sat | 23.Nov.2019 - 05:30 | Sporting Praia Cruz | 4-2 | Santana | Gam21 | ||||
Sat | 30.Nov.2019 - 05:30 | Caixão Grande | 0-0 | Folha Fede | Gam18 | ||||
Wed | 04.Dec.2019 - 05:30 | Sporting São Tomé | 1-1 | Caixão Grande | Gam21 | ||||
Sun | 08.Dec.2019 - 05:30 | UDRA | 4-3 | Sporting Praia Cruz | Gam22 | ||||
Sun | 08.Dec.2019 - 05:30 | Palmar Lusitano | 2-2 | Aliança Nacional | Gam22 | ||||
Sun | 08.Dec.2019 - 05:30 | Santana | Folha Fede | Gam22 | |||||
Sun | 08.Dec.2019 - 05:30 | Militar 6 Setembro | 1-2 | Sporting São Tomé | Gam22 | ||||
Sun | 08.Dec.2019 - 05:30 | Vitória | 0-0 | Trindade | Gam22 | ||||
Sun | 08.Dec.2019 - 05:30 | Caixão Grande | 0-1 | Agrosport | Gam22 |
Football Competitions
National Club Competitions |
NGA ZAF GHA AGO DZA ARE TUN QAT SAU MOZ STP GBR ESP AFR ALB ARG ARM AUS AUT AZE BEL BGR BIH BLR BOL BRA CAN CHE CHL CHN COL CRI CYP CZE DEU DNK ECU EGY EST FIN FRA GBR GRC GTM HKG HND HRV HUN IDN IND IRL IRL IRN IRQ ISL ISR ITA JAM JPN KAZ KOR LTU LUX LVA MDA MEX MLT MYS NLD NOR NZL PAN PER POL PRT PRY ROU RUS SGP SLV SRB SVK SVN SWE THA TUR UKR URY USA VEN VNM WAL EUR WOR WOR EUR |
International Club Competitions |
AFR AFR AFR AFR AFR EUR EUR EUR WOR WOR WOR WOR SOU WOR N/C EUR EUR SOU N/C ASI ASI ASI ASI N/C OCE WOR SOU SOU WOR WOR WOR ASI N/C ASI WOR ASI OCE EUR WOR EUR ASI ASI WOR ASI ASI EUR WOR EUR WOR SOU EUR WOR EUR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR N/C EUR EUR EUR |
National Teams |
EUR EUR ASI AFR N/C SOU OCE EUR N/C N/C N/C N/C WOR N/C SOU OCE EUR SOU EUR EUR WOR EUR |
Campeonato Nacional - 2019
- 99% 131 / 132 Games
- Home team wins 44.27%
- Draws 32.06%
- Away team wins 23.66%
- Over 1.5 78.63%
- Over 2.5 51.91%
- Over 3.5 32.06%
- Goals 389
- Goals /match 2.97
- Goals /match home 1.63
- Goals /match away 1.34
- Both teams score 63.36%
- Goals after 80' 0%
No tv schedule yet for US
(change)