Competition
Premier League 2020
Singapore
Games
Regular Season | |||||||||
Sat | 29.Feb.2020 - 15:00 | Albirex Niigata S | 4-0 | Geylang International | Gam1 | ||||
Sun | 01.Mar.2020 - 15:00 | Young Lions | 1-4 | Hougang United | Gam1 | 4 | |||
Sun | 01.Mar.2020 - 15:00 | Tampines Rovers | 1-0 | Balestier Khalsa | Gam1 | 3 | |||
Fri | 06.Mar.2020 - 17:15 | Tanjong Pagar | 1-1 | Home United | Gam1 | 1 | |||
Fri | 06.Mar.2020 - 17:45 | DPMM FC | 2-0 | Tampines Rovers | Gam1 | 4 | |||
Sat | 07.Mar.2020 - 15:00 | Balestier Khalsa | 2-2 | Albirex Niigata S | Gam1 | ||||
Wed | 11.Mar.2020 - 17:15 | Geylang International | 3-0 | Young Lions | Gam2 | 17 | |||
Sat | 14.Mar.2020 - 15:00 | Young Lions | 0-2 | Balestier Khalsa | Gam2 | 4 | |||
Sat | 14.Mar.2020 - 15:00 | Tampines Rovers | 2-0 | Tanjong Pagar | Gam2 | 1 | |||
Sun | 15.Mar.2020 - 15:00 | Hougang United | 1-2 | Geylang International | Gam2 | 10 | |||
Wed | 18.Mar.2020 - 17:15 | Balestier Khalsa | 2-2 | Hougang United | Gam2 | 18 | |||
Wed | 18.Mar.2020 - 17:15 | Tampines Rovers | 4-0 | Home United | Gam2 | 6 | |||
Fri | 20.Mar.2020 - 17:15 | Tanjong Pagar | 2-2 | Albirex Niigata S | Gam2 | ||||
Fri | 08.May.2020 - 18:00 | Home United | DPMM FC | Gam4 | |||||
Sat | 20.Jun.2020 - 15:00 | Balestier Khalsa | Hougang United | Gam6 | |||||
Wed | 24.Jun.2020 - 17:15 | Geylang International | Balestier Khalsa | Gam6 | |||||
Sat | 11.Jul.2020 - 15:00 | Albirex Niigata S | Young Lions | Gam12 | |||||
Fri | 24.Jul.2020 - 17:15 | Young Lions | Hougang United | Gam8 | |||||
Sat | 25.Jul.2020 - 15:00 | Tampines Rovers | Balestier Khalsa | Gam8 | |||||
Sun | 26.Jul.2020 - 15:00 | Albirex Niigata S | Geylang International | Gam8 | |||||
Wed | 29.Jul.2020 - 17:15 | Geylang International | Young Lions | Gam9 | |||||
Wed | 29.Jul.2020 - 17:15 | Tanjong Pagar | Home United | Gam9 | |||||
Wed | 29.Jul.2020 - 17:15 | Balestier Khalsa | Albirex Niigata S | Gam9 | |||||
Wed | 29.Jul.2020 - 17:45 | DPMM FC | Tampines Rovers | Gam9 | |||||
Sat | 01.Aug.2020 - 15:00 | Hougang United | Geylang International | Gam9 | |||||
Sat | 01.Aug.2020 - 15:00 | Young Lions | Balestier Khalsa | Gam9 | |||||
Sun | 02.Aug.2020 - 15:00 | Tampines Rovers | Tanjong Pagar | Gam9 | |||||
Sun | 02.Aug.2020 - 15:00 | Albirex Niigata S | DPMM FC | Gam9 | |||||
Fri | 07.Aug.2020 - 17:15 | Home United | Tampines Rovers | Gam9 | |||||
Fri | 07.Aug.2020 - 17:45 | DPMM FC | Young Lions | Gam9 | |||||
Sat | 08.Aug.2020 - 15:00 | Tanjong Pagar | Albirex Niigata S | Gam11 | |||||
Fri | 21.Aug.2020 - 17:15 | Albirex Niigata S | Home United | Gam11 | |||||
Sat | 22.Aug.2020 - 15:00 | Young Lions | Tanjong Pagar | Gam11 | |||||
Sat | 22.Aug.2020 - 15:00 | Hougang United | DPMM FC | Gam11 | |||||
Tue | 25.Aug.2020 - 17:15 | Tampines Rovers | Albirex Niigata S | Gam11 | |||||
Fri | 28.Aug.2020 - 17:15 | Home United | Young Lions | Gam11 | |||||
Sat | 29.Aug.2020 - 15:00 | Tanjong Pagar | Hougang United | Gam11 | |||||
Sat | 29.Aug.2020 - 17:45 | DPMM FC | Geylang International | Gam11 | |||||
Fri | 11.Sep.2020 - 17:15 | Balestier Khalsa | DPMM FC | Gam12 | |||||
Fri | 11.Sep.2020 - 17:15 | Young Lions | Tampines Rovers | Gam12 | |||||
Sat | 12.Sep.2020 - 15:00 | Hougang United | Home United | Gam12 | |||||
Sat | 12.Sep.2020 - 15:00 | Geylang International | Tanjong Pagar | Gam12 | |||||
Wed | 16.Sep.2020 - 17:15 | Tanjong Pagar | Balestier Khalsa | Gam12 | |||||
Wed | 16.Sep.2020 - 17:15 | Tampines Rovers | Hougang United | Gam12 | |||||
Wed | 16.Sep.2020 - 17:15 | Home United | Geylang International | Gam12 | |||||
Sat | 19.Sep.2020 - 17:45 | DPMM FC | Tanjong Pagar | Gam12 | |||||
Sat | 19.Sep.2020 - 17:45 | Hougang United | Albirex Niigata S | Gam12 | |||||
Sun | 20.Sep.2020 - 15:00 | Balestier Khalsa | Home United | ||||||
Sun | 20.Sep.2020 - 15:00 | Geylang International | Tampines Rovers | ||||||
Sat | 17.Oct.2020 - 15:00 | Tanjong Pagar | 0-1 | Balestier Khalsa | Gam4 | 1 | |||
Sat | 17.Oct.2020 - 15:00 | Tampines Rovers | 1-2 | Hougang United | Gam4 | 1 | |||
Sun | 18.Oct.2020 - 15:00 | Home United | 4-0 | Geylang International | Gam4 | ||||
Sun | 18.Oct.2020 - 15:00 | Young Lions | 0-4 | Albirex Niigata S | Gam4 | ||||
Sat | 24.Oct.2020 - 15:00 | Geylang International | 2-3 | Balestier Khalsa | Gam2 | 2 | |||
Sat | 24.Oct.2020 - 15:00 | Albirex Niigata S | 3-2 | Home United | Gam2 | ||||
Sun | 25.Oct.2020 - 15:00 | Hougang United | DPMM FC | Gam3 | |||||
Sun | 25.Oct.2020 - 15:00 | Young Lions | 2-1 | Tanjong Pagar | Gam3 | ||||
Wed | 28.Oct.2020 - 17:15 | Home United | DPMM FC | Gam3 | |||||
Sat | 31.Oct.2020 - 15:00 | Tampines Rovers | 2-0 | Albirex Niigata S | Gam7 | ||||
Sat | 31.Oct.2020 - 17:45 | DPMM FC | Geylang International | Gam3 | |||||
Sun | 01.Nov.2020 - 15:00 | Home United | 5-0 | Young Lions | Gam3 | ||||
Sun | 01.Nov.2020 - 15:00 | Tanjong Pagar | 0-0 | Hougang United | Gam3 | ||||
Wed | 04.Nov.2020 - 17:15 | Albirex Niigata S | DPMM FC | Gam6 | |||||
Wed | 04.Nov.2020 - 17:15 | Tampines Rovers | 1-0 | Young Lions | Gam7 | 7 | |||
Wed | 04.Nov.2020 - 17:15 | Tanjong Pagar | 0-1 | Geylang International | Gam7 | ||||
Wed | 04.Nov.2020 - 17:15 | Home United | 1-1 | Hougang United | Gam7 | ||||
Sat | 07.Nov.2020 - 15:00 | Balestier Khalsa | DPMM FC | Gam3 | |||||
Sat | 07.Nov.2020 - 15:00 | Balestier Khalsa | 1-7 | Home United | Gam4 | 1 | |||
Sat | 07.Nov.2020 - 15:00 | Geylang International | 1-1 | Tampines Rovers | Gam4 | 7 | |||
Sun | 08.Nov.2020 - 15:00 | Albirex Niigata S | 4-0 | Hougang United | Gam8 | ||||
Wed | 11.Nov.2020 - 17:45 | DPMM FC | Tanjong Pagar | Gam8 | |||||
Thu | 12.Nov.2020 - 17:15 | Hougang United | 4-1 | Young Lions | Gam5 | 4 | |||
Thu | 12.Nov.2020 - 17:15 | Balestier Khalsa | 2-2 | Tampines Rovers | Gam5 | 2 | |||
Fri | 13.Nov.2020 - 17:15 | Geylang International | 0-1 | Albirex Niigata S | Gam5 | ||||
Fri | 13.Nov.2020 - 17:15 | Home United | 6-1 | Tanjong Pagar | Gam5 | ||||
Sun | 15.Nov.2020 - 17:45 | DPMM FC | Home United | Gam8 | |||||
Tue | 17.Nov.2020 - 17:15 | Geylang International | 2-1 | Tanjong Pagar | Gam3 | 5 | |||
Tue | 17.Nov.2020 - 17:15 | Hougang United | 1-3 | Home United | Gam3 | 2 | |||
Tue | 17.Nov.2020 - 17:15 | Young Lions | 1-3 | Tampines Rovers | Gam4 | 2 | |||
Tue | 17.Nov.2020 - 17:15 | Albirex Niigata S | 2-0 | Balestier Khalsa | Gam5 | ||||
Sat | 21.Nov.2020 - 15:00 | Tampines Rovers | DPMM FC | Gam5 | |||||
Sat | 21.Nov.2020 - 15:00 | Geylang International | 2-0 | Hougang United | Gam5 | 1 | |||
Sat | 21.Nov.2020 - 15:00 | Balestier Khalsa | 1-2 | Young Lions | Gam5 | ||||
Sun | 22.Nov.2020 - 15:00 | Tanjong Pagar | 2-2 | Tampines Rovers | Gam5 | 1 | |||
Sun | 22.Nov.2020 - 15:00 | Home United | 2-3 | Albirex Niigata S | Gam6 | ||||
Wed | 25.Nov.2020 - 17:15 | Hougang United | 0-2 | Tampines Rovers | Gam7 | ||||
Wed | 25.Nov.2020 - 17:15 | Balestier Khalsa | 2-2 | Tanjong Pagar | Gam7 | ||||
Wed | 25.Nov.2020 - 17:15 | Albirex Niigata S | 2-0 | Young Lions | Gam8 | ||||
Wed | 25.Nov.2020 - 17:15 | Geylang International | 0-3 | Home United | Gam8 | ||||
Wed | 25.Nov.2020 - 17:45 | DPMM FC | Albirex Niigata S | Gam2 | |||||
Sat | 28.Nov.2020 - 15:00 | Hougang United | 3-2 | Tanjong Pagar | Gam7 | 6 | |||
Sat | 28.Nov.2020 - 15:00 | Balestier Khalsa | 2-0 | Geylang International | Gam11 | 2 | |||
Sun | 29.Nov.2020 - 15:00 | Albirex Niigata S | 1-4 | Tampines Rovers | Gam3 | ||||
Sun | 29.Nov.2020 - 15:00 | Young Lions | DPMM FC | Gam6 | |||||
Sun | 29.Nov.2020 - 15:00 | Young Lions | 0-4 | Home United | Gam7 | ||||
Wed | 02.Dec.2020 - 17:15 | Young Lions | 1-2 | Geylang International | Gam5 | 3 | |||
Wed | 02.Dec.2020 - 17:15 | Albirex Niigata S | 2-0 | Tanjong Pagar | Gam6 | ||||
Wed | 02.Dec.2020 - 17:15 | Home United | 1-1 | Tampines Rovers | Gam6 | ||||
Wed | 02.Dec.2020 - 17:15 | Hougang United | 1-2 | Balestier Khalsa | Gam11 | 3 | |||
Wed | 02.Dec.2020 - 17:45 | DPMM FC | Young Lions | Gam6 | |||||
Sat | 05.Dec.2020 - 15:00 | Hougang United | 0-1 | Albirex Niigata S | Gam4 | ||||
Sat | 05.Dec.2020 - 15:00 | Tanjong Pagar | 2-4 | Young Lions | Gam6 | 7 | |||
Sat | 05.Dec.2020 - 15:00 | Home United | 5-2 | Balestier Khalsa | Gam8 | 2 | |||
Sat | 05.Dec.2020 - 15:00 | Tampines Rovers | 1-1 | Geylang International | Gam8 | 2 | |||
Sat | 05.Dec.2020 - 17:45 | DPMM FC | Hougang United | Gam6 | |||||
Wed | 09.Dec.2020 - 17:15 | Geylang International | DPMM FC | Gam7 | |||||
Sat | 12.Dec.2020 - 17:45 | DPMM FC | Balestier Khalsa | Gam7 | |||||
Sat | 19.Dec.2020 - 15:00 | Tanjong Pagar | DPMM FC | Gam4 |
Football Competitions
National Club Competitions |
NGA ZAF GHA AGO DZA ARE TUN QAT SAU MOZ STP GBR ESP AFR ALB ARG ARM AUS AUT AZE BEL BGR BIH BLR BOL BRA CAN CHE CHL CHN COL CRI CYP CZE DEU DNK ECU EGY EST FIN FRA GBR GRC GTM HKG HND HRV HUN IDN IND IRL IRL IRN IRQ ISL ISR ITA JAM JPN KAZ KOR LTU LUX LVA MDA MEX MLT MYS NLD NOR NZL PAN PER POL PRT PRY ROU RUS SGP SLV SRB SVK SVN SWE THA TUR UKR URY USA VEN VNM WAL EUR WOR WOR EUR |
International Club Competitions |
AFR AFR AFR AFR AFR EUR EUR EUR WOR WOR WOR WOR SOU WOR N/C EUR EUR SOU N/C ASI ASI ASI ASI N/C OCE WOR SOU SOU WOR WOR WOR ASI N/C ASI WOR ASI OCE EUR WOR EUR ASI ASI WOR ASI ASI EUR WOR EUR WOR SOU EUR WOR EUR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR N/C EUR EUR EUR |
National Teams |
EUR EUR ASI AFR N/C SOU OCE EUR N/C N/C N/C N/C WOR N/C SOU OCE EUR SOU EUR EUR WOR EUR |
Premier League - 2020
- 53% 57 / 108 Games
- Home team wins 40.35%
- Draws 21.05%
- Away team wins 38.6%
- Over 1.5 87.72%
- Over 2.5 61.4%
- Over 3.5 45.61%
- Goals 187
- Goals /match 3.28
- Goals /match home 1.75
- Goals /match away 1.53
- Both teams score 54.39%
- Goals after 80' 18.18%
No tv schedule yet for US
(change)