Competition
CONMEBOL Libertadores 2019
South America
Games
1st Round | |||||||||
Wed | 23.Jan.2019 - 05:00 | Delfin | 3-0 | Nacional Asunción | 43 | ||||
Thu | 24.Jan.2019 - 05:00 | Deportivo La Guaira | 1-0 | Real Garcilaso | 25 | ||||
Thu | 24.Jan.2019 - 05:00 | Bolívar | 2-4 | Defensor Sporting | 41 | ||||
Wed | 30.Jan.2019 - 05:00 | Real Garcilaso | 2-1 | Deportivo La Guaira | 41 | ||||
Thu | 31.Jan.2019 - 02:45 | Nacional Asunción | 1-2 | Delfin | 17 | ||||
Thu | 31.Jan.2019 - 05:00 | Defensor Sporting | 2-3 | Bolívar | 38 | ||||
2nd Round | |||||||||
Wed | 06.Feb.2019 - 02:45 | Danubio | 2-2 | Atlético Mineiro | 104 | ||||
Wed | 06.Feb.2019 - 05:00 | Melgar | 1-0 | Universidad Chile | 61 | ||||
Wed | 06.Feb.2019 - 05:00 | The Strongest | 1-1 | Libertad | 88 | ||||
Thu | 07.Feb.2019 - 02:45 | Delfin | 1-1 | Caracas | 25 | ||||
Thu | 07.Feb.2019 - 02:45 | Defensor Sporting | 3-0 | Barcelona Guayaquil | 46 | ||||
Thu | 07.Feb.2019 - 05:00 | Palestino | 1-1 | Independiente Medellín | 61 | ||||
Thu | 07.Feb.2019 - 05:00 | Talleres Córdoba | 2-0 | São Paulo | 136 | ||||
Fri | 08.Feb.2019 - 05:00 | Deportivo La Guaira | 0-1 | Atlético Nacional | 99 | ||||
Wed | 13.Feb.2019 - 02:45 | Atlético Mineiro | 3-2 | Danubio | 115 | ||||
Wed | 13.Feb.2019 - 05:00 | Independiente Medellín |
1-1 e.t.(1-1) p.g.(1-4) | Palestino | 71 | ||||
Wed | 13.Feb.2019 - 05:00 | Barcelona Guayaquil | 1-0 | Defensor Sporting | 40 | ||||
Thu | 14.Feb.2019 - 02:45 | Universidad Chile | 0-0 | Melgar | 39 | ||||
Thu | 14.Feb.2019 - 02:45 | Libertad | 5-1 | The Strongest | 57 | ||||
Thu | 14.Feb.2019 - 05:00 | São Paulo | 0-0 | Talleres Córdoba | 149 | ||||
Thu | 14.Feb.2019 - 05:00 | Caracas | 0-0 | Delfin | 27 | ||||
Fri | 15.Feb.2019 - 05:00 | Atlético Nacional | 0-0 | Deportivo La Guaira | 71 | ||||
3rd Round | |||||||||
Wed | 20.Feb.2019 - 06:00 | Melgar | 2-0 | Caracas | 51 | ||||
Thu | 21.Feb.2019 - 03:45 | Talleres Córdoba | 2-2 | Palestino | 95 | ||||
Thu | 21.Feb.2019 - 06:00 | Defensor Sporting | 0-2 | Atlético Mineiro | 93 | ||||
Fri | 22.Feb.2019 - 06:00 | Libertad | 1-0 | Atlético Nacional | 63 | ||||
Wed | 27.Feb.2019 - 06:00 | Caracas | 2-1 | Melgar | 18 | ||||
Thu | 28.Feb.2019 - 03:45 | Palestino | 2-1 | Talleres Córdoba | 58 | ||||
Thu | 28.Feb.2019 - 06:00 | Atlético Mineiro | 0-0 | Defensor Sporting | 63 | ||||
Fri | 01.Mar.2019 - 06:00 | Atlético Nacional |
1-0 e.t.(1-0) p.g.(4-5) | Libertad | 34 | ||||
Group Stage | |||||||||
Wed | 06.Mar.2019 - 03:45 | Melgar | 0-0 | San Lorenzo | Group F | Gam1 | 87 | ||
Wed | 06.Mar.2019 - 03:45 | Godoy Cruz | 0-0 | Olimpia | Group C | Gam1 | 41 | ||
Wed | 06.Mar.2019 - 03:45 | San José | 0-1 | Flamengo | Group D | Gam1 | 169 | ||
Wed | 06.Mar.2019 - 06:00 | Libertad | 4-1 | Universidad Católica | Group H | Gam1 | 58 | ||
Wed | 06.Mar.2019 - 06:00 | Deportes Tolima | 1-0 | Athletico PR | Group G | Gam1 | 97 | ||
Wed | 06.Mar.2019 - 06:00 | Wilstermann | 0-0 | Boca Juniors | Group G | Gam1 | 105 | ||
Thu | 07.Mar.2019 - 03:45 | Palestino | 0-1 | Internacional | Group A | Gam1 | 150 | ||
Thu | 07.Mar.2019 - 03:45 | Atlético Mineiro | 0-1 | Cerro Porteño | Group E | Gam1 | 172 | ||
Thu | 07.Mar.2019 - 03:45 | Univ. Concepción | 5-4 | Sporting Cristal | Group C | Gam1 | 57 | ||
Thu | 07.Mar.2019 - 06:00 | Alianza Lima | 1-1 | River Plate | Group A | Gam1 | 82 | ||
Thu | 07.Mar.2019 - 06:00 | Zamora Fútbol Club | 0-1 | Nacional | Group E | Gam1 | 51 | ||
Thu | 07.Mar.2019 - 06:00 | Junior FC | 0-2 | Palmeiras | Group F | Gam1 | |||
Thu | 07.Mar.2019 - 06:00 | Rosario Central | 1-1 | Grêmio | Group H | Gam1 | 103 | ||
Fri | 08.Mar.2019 - 03:30 | Huracán | 0-1 | Cruzeiro | Group B | Gam1 | 152 | ||
Fri | 08.Mar.2019 - 05:30 | LDU Quito | 2-0 | Peñarol | Group D | Gam1 | 130 | ||
Sat | 09.Mar.2019 - 00:30 | Deportivo Lara | 0-0 | Emelec | Group B | Gam1 | 115 | ||
Wed | 13.Mar.2019 - 03:45 | Palmeiras | 3-0 | Melgar | Group F | Gam2 | |||
Wed | 13.Mar.2019 - 03:45 | Olimpia | 1-1 | Univ. Concepción | Group C | Gam2 | 51 | ||
Wed | 13.Mar.2019 - 03:45 | Boca Juniors | 3-0 | Deportes Tolima | Group G | Gam2 | 182 | ||
Wed | 13.Mar.2019 - 06:00 | Nacional | 1-0 | Atlético Mineiro | Group E | Gam2 | 129 | ||
Wed | 13.Mar.2019 - 06:00 | Grêmio | 0-1 | Libertad | Group H | Gam2 | 179 | ||
Wed | 13.Mar.2019 - 06:00 | Sporting Cristal | 1-1 | Godoy Cruz | Group C | Gam2 | 59 | ||
Thu | 14.Mar.2019 - 03:45 | Cerro Porteño | 2-1 | Zamora Fútbol Club | Group E | Gam2 | 106 | ||
Thu | 14.Mar.2019 - 03:45 | San Lorenzo | 1-0 | Junior FC | Group F | Gam2 | |||
Thu | 14.Mar.2019 - 06:00 | Internacional | 2-0 | Alianza Lima | Group A | Gam2 | 136 | ||
Thu | 14.Mar.2019 - 06:00 | River Plate | 0-0 | Palestino | Group A | Gam2 | 122 | ||
Thu | 14.Mar.2019 - 06:00 | Universidad Católica | 2-1 | Rosario Central | Group H | Gam2 | 49 | ||
Thu | 14.Mar.2019 - 06:00 | Flamengo | 3-1 | LDU Quito | Group D | Gam2 | 166 | ||
Fri | 15.Mar.2019 - 03:30 | Peñarol | 4-0 | San José | Group D | Gam2 | 91 | ||
Fri | 15.Mar.2019 - 05:30 | Athletico PR | 4-0 | Wilstermann | Group G | Gam2 | 160 | ||
Fri | 15.Mar.2019 - 07:30 | Emelec | 0-0 | Huracán | Group B | Gam2 | 91 | ||
Thu | 28.Mar.2019 - 06:00 | Cruzeiro | 2-0 | Deportivo Lara | Group B | Gam2 | 198 | ||
Wed | 03.Apr.2019 - 03:45 | Cerro Porteño | 1-0 | Nacional | Group E | Gam3 | 124 | ||
Wed | 03.Apr.2019 - 03:45 | San Lorenzo | 1-0 | Palmeiras | Group F | Gam3 | |||
Wed | 03.Apr.2019 - 03:45 | San José | 3-3 | LDU Quito | Group D | Gam3 | 79 | ||
Wed | 03.Apr.2019 - 06:00 | Palestino | 3-0 | Alianza Lima | Group A | Gam3 | 57 | ||
Wed | 03.Apr.2019 - 06:00 | Melgar | 1-0 | Junior FC | Group F | Gam3 | |||
Wed | 03.Apr.2019 - 06:00 | Athletico PR | 3-0 | Boca Juniors | Group G | Gam3 | 105 | ||
Thu | 04.Apr.2019 - 03:45 | Internacional | 2-2 | River Plate | Group A | Gam3 | 90 | ||
Thu | 04.Apr.2019 - 03:45 | Atlético Mineiro | 3-2 | Zamora Fútbol Club | Group E | Gam3 | 104 | ||
Thu | 04.Apr.2019 - 03:45 | Univ. Concepción | 0-0 | Godoy Cruz | Group C | Gam3 | 30 | ||
Thu | 04.Apr.2019 - 06:00 | Emelec | 0-1 | Cruzeiro | Group B | Gam3 | 84 | ||
Thu | 04.Apr.2019 - 06:00 | Deportivo Lara | 2-1 | Huracán | Group B | Gam3 | 39 | ||
Thu | 04.Apr.2019 - 06:00 | Flamengo | 0-1 | Peñarol | Group D | Gam3 | 113 | ||
Thu | 04.Apr.2019 - 06:00 | Deportes Tolima | 2-2 | Wilstermann | Group G | Gam3 | 44 | ||
Fri | 05.Apr.2019 - 03:30 | Universidad Católica | 1-0 | Grêmio | Group H | Gam3 | 122 | ||
Fri | 05.Apr.2019 - 05:30 | Libertad | 2-0 | Rosario Central | Group H | Gam3 | 108 | ||
Fri | 05.Apr.2019 - 07:30 | Sporting Cristal | 0-3 | Olimpia | Group C | Gam3 | 35 | ||
Wed | 10.Apr.2019 - 03:45 | Olimpia | 2-1 | Godoy Cruz | Group C | Gam4 | 48 | ||
Wed | 10.Apr.2019 - 03:45 | Athletico PR | 1-0 | Deportes Tolima | Group G | Gam4 | 130 | ||
Wed | 10.Apr.2019 - 06:00 | Internacional | 3-2 | Palestino | Group A | Gam4 | 118 | ||
Wed | 10.Apr.2019 - 06:00 | San Lorenzo | 2-0 | Melgar | Group F | Gam4 | 70 | ||
Wed | 10.Apr.2019 - 06:00 | Peñarol | 1-0 | LDU Quito | Group D | Gam4 | 67 | ||
Thu | 11.Apr.2019 - 03:45 | Cerro Porteño | 4-1 | Atlético Mineiro | Group E | Gam4 | 124 | ||
Thu | 11.Apr.2019 - 03:45 | Nacional | 1-0 | Zamora Fútbol Club | Group E | Gam4 | 102 | ||
Thu | 11.Apr.2019 - 03:45 | Cruzeiro | 4-0 | Huracán | Group B | Gam4 | 172 | ||
Thu | 11.Apr.2019 - 03:45 | Sporting Cristal | 2-0 | Univ. Concepción | Group C | Gam4 | 57 | ||
Thu | 11.Apr.2019 - 06:00 | Palmeiras | 3-0 | Junior FC | Group F | Gam4 | |||
Thu | 11.Apr.2019 - 06:00 | Universidad Católica | 2-3 | Libertad | Group H | Gam4 | 96 | ||
Thu | 11.Apr.2019 - 06:00 | Grêmio | 3-1 | Rosario Central | Group H | Gam4 | 158 | ||
Thu | 11.Apr.2019 - 06:00 | Boca Juniors | 4-0 | Wilstermann | Group G | Gam4 | 126 | ||
Fri | 12.Apr.2019 - 03:30 | River Plate | 3-0 | Alianza Lima | Group A | Gam4 | 174 | ||
Fri | 12.Apr.2019 - 05:30 | Flamengo | 6-1 | San José | Group D | Gam4 | 190 | ||
Fri | 12.Apr.2019 - 07:30 | Emelec | 2-2 | Deportivo Lara | Group B | Gam4 | 112 | ||
Wed | 24.Apr.2019 - 01:30 | Deportivo Lara | 0-2 | Cruzeiro | Group B | Gam5 | 88 | ||
Wed | 24.Apr.2019 - 03:45 | Libertad | 0-2 | Grêmio | Group H | Gam5 | 107 | ||
Wed | 24.Apr.2019 - 03:45 | Huracán | 1-2 | Emelec | Group B | Gam5 | 49 | ||
Wed | 24.Apr.2019 - 03:45 | Univ. Concepción | 3-3 | Olimpia | Group C | Gam5 | 24 | ||
Wed | 24.Apr.2019 - 06:00 | Atlético Mineiro | 0-1 | Nacional | Group E | Gam5 | 120 | ||
Wed | 24.Apr.2019 - 06:00 | Godoy Cruz | 2-0 | Sporting Cristal | Group C | Gam5 | 60 | ||
Thu | 25.Apr.2019 - 03:45 | Palestino | 0-2 | River Plate | Group A | Gam5 | 63 | ||
Thu | 25.Apr.2019 - 03:45 | Rosario Central | 1-1 | Universidad Católica | Group H | Gam5 | 29 | ||
Thu | 25.Apr.2019 - 03:45 | Wilstermann | 3-2 | Athletico PR | Group G | Gam5 | 58 | ||
Thu | 25.Apr.2019 - 06:00 | Alianza Lima | 0-1 | Internacional | Group A | Gam5 | 56 | ||
Thu | 25.Apr.2019 - 06:00 | LDU Quito | 2-1 | Flamengo | Group D | Gam5 | 82 | ||
Thu | 25.Apr.2019 - 06:00 | San José | 3-1 | Peñarol | Group D | Gam5 | 54 | ||
Thu | 25.Apr.2019 - 06:00 | Deportes Tolima | 2-2 | Boca Juniors | Group G | Gam5 | 52 | ||
Fri | 26.Apr.2019 - 01:30 | Zamora Fútbol Club | 2-1 | Cerro Porteño | Group E | Gam5 | 69 | ||
Fri | 26.Apr.2019 - 05:30 | Junior FC | 1-0 | San Lorenzo | Group F | Gam5 | |||
Fri | 26.Apr.2019 - 07:30 | Melgar | 0-4 | Palmeiras | Group F | Gam5 | |||
Wed | 08.May.2019 - 03:45 | Nacional | 1-1 | Cerro Porteño | Group E | Gam6 | 175 | ||
Wed | 08.May.2019 - 03:45 | Zamora Fútbol Club | 1-2 | Atlético Mineiro | Group E | Gam6 | 162 | ||
Wed | 08.May.2019 - 06:00 | River Plate | 2-2 | Internacional | Group A | Gam6 | 138 | ||
Wed | 08.May.2019 - 06:00 | Alianza Lima | 1-2 | Palestino | Group A | Gam6 | 81 | ||
Thu | 09.May.2019 - 03:45 | Grêmio | 2-0 | Universidad Católica | Group H | Gam6 | 263 | ||
Thu | 09.May.2019 - 03:45 | Rosario Central | 2-1 | Libertad | Group H | Gam6 | 119 | ||
Thu | 09.May.2019 - 03:45 | Cruzeiro | 1-2 | Emelec | Group B | Gam6 | 213 | ||
Thu | 09.May.2019 - 03:45 | Huracán | 3-0 | Deportivo Lara | Group B | Gam6 | 139 | ||
Thu | 09.May.2019 - 06:00 | Palmeiras | 1-0 | San Lorenzo | Group F | Gam6 | |||
Thu | 09.May.2019 - 06:00 | Junior FC | 0-1 | Melgar | Group F | Gam6 | |||
Thu | 09.May.2019 - 06:00 | Peñarol | 0-0 | Flamengo | Group D | Gam6 | 202 | ||
Thu | 09.May.2019 - 06:00 | LDU Quito | 4-0 | San José | Group D | Gam6 | 90 | ||
Fri | 10.May.2019 - 03:45 | Olimpia | 0-1 | Sporting Cristal | Group C | Gam6 | 106 | ||
Fri | 10.May.2019 - 03:45 | Godoy Cruz | 1-0 | Univ. Concepción | Group C | Gam6 | 99 | ||
Fri | 10.May.2019 - 06:00 | Boca Juniors | 2-1 | Athletico PR | Group G | Gam6 | 159 | ||
Fri | 10.May.2019 - 06:00 | Wilstermann | 0-2 | Deportes Tolima | Group G | Gam6 | 101 | ||
8th Finals | |||||||||
Wed | 24.Jul.2019 - 03:45 | River Plate | 0-0 | Cruzeiro | 143 | ||||
Wed | 24.Jul.2019 - 06:00 | Godoy Cruz | 2-2 | Palmeiras | |||||
Wed | 24.Jul.2019 - 06:00 | LDU Quito | 3-1 | Olimpia | 49 | ||||
Thu | 25.Jul.2019 - 03:45 | Nacional | 0-1 | Internacional | 165 | ||||
Thu | 25.Jul.2019 - 03:45 | San Lorenzo | 0-0 | Cerro Porteño | 129 | ||||
Thu | 25.Jul.2019 - 06:00 | Emelec | 2-0 | Flamengo | 163 | ||||
Thu | 25.Jul.2019 - 06:00 | Athletico PR | 0-1 | Boca Juniors | 102 | ||||
Fri | 26.Jul.2019 - 06:00 | Grêmio | 2-0 | Libertad | 195 | ||||
Wed | 31.Jul.2019 - 03:45 | Cruzeiro |
0-0 e.t.(0-0) p.g.(2-4) | River Plate | 117 | ||||
Wed | 31.Jul.2019 - 06:00 | Palmeiras | 4-0 | Godoy Cruz | |||||
Wed | 31.Jul.2019 - 06:00 | Olimpia | 1-1 | LDU Quito | 43 | ||||
Thu | 01.Aug.2019 - 03:45 | Internacional | 2-0 | Nacional | 101 | ||||
Thu | 01.Aug.2019 - 03:45 | Cerro Porteño | 2-1 | San Lorenzo | 80 | ||||
Thu | 01.Aug.2019 - 06:00 | Flamengo |
2-0 e.t.(2-0) p.g.(4-2) | Emelec | 147 | ||||
Thu | 01.Aug.2019 - 06:00 | Boca Juniors | 2-0 | Athletico PR | 94 | ||||
Fri | 02.Aug.2019 - 06:00 | Libertad | 0-3 | Grêmio | 146 | ||||
Quarter-finals | |||||||||
Wed | 21.Aug.2019 - 06:00 | Grêmio | 0-1 | Palmeiras | |||||
Thu | 22.Aug.2019 - 03:45 | LDU Quito | 0-3 | Boca Juniors | 158 | ||||
Thu | 22.Aug.2019 - 06:00 | Flamengo | 2-0 | Internacional | 178 | ||||
Fri | 23.Aug.2019 - 03:45 | River Plate | 2-0 | Cerro Porteño | 168 | ||||
Wed | 28.Aug.2019 - 06:00 | Palmeiras | 1-2 | Grêmio | |||||
Thu | 29.Aug.2019 - 03:45 | Boca Juniors | 0-0 | LDU Quito | 158 | ||||
Thu | 29.Aug.2019 - 06:00 | Internacional | 1-1 | Flamengo | 173 | ||||
Fri | 30.Aug.2019 - 03:45 | Cerro Porteño | 1-1 | River Plate | 133 | ||||
Semi-finals | |||||||||
Wed | 02.Oct.2019 - 06:00 | River Plate | 2-0 | Boca Juniors | 184 | ||||
Thu | 03.Oct.2019 - 06:00 | Grêmio | 1-1 | Flamengo | 288 | ||||
Wed | 23.Oct.2019 - 06:00 | Boca Juniors | 1-0 | River Plate | 197 | ||||
Thu | 24.Oct.2019 - 06:00 | Flamengo | 5-0 | Grêmio | 292 | ||||
Finals | |||||||||
Sun | 24.Nov.2019 - 01:30 | Flamengo | 2-1 | River Plate | 283 |
Football Competitions
National Club Competitions |
NGA ZAF GHA AGO DZA ARE TUN QAT SAU MOZ STP GBR ESP AFR ALB ARG ARM AUS AUT AZE BEL BGR BIH BLR BOL BRA CAN CHE CHL CHN COL CRI CYP CZE DEU DNK ECU EGY EST FIN FRA GBR GRC GTM HKG HND HRV HUN IDN IND IRL IRL IRN IRQ ISL ISR ITA JAM JPN KAZ KOR LTU LUX LVA MDA MEX MLT MYS NLD NOR NZL PAN PER POL PRT PRY ROU RUS SGP SLV SRB SVK SVN SWE THA TUR UKR URY USA VEN VNM WAL EUR WOR WOR EUR |
International Club Competitions |
AFR AFR AFR AFR AFR EUR EUR EUR WOR WOR WOR WOR SOU WOR N/C EUR EUR SOU N/C ASI ASI ASI ASI N/C OCE WOR SOU SOU WOR WOR WOR ASI N/C ASI WOR ASI OCE EUR WOR EUR ASI ASI WOR ASI ASI EUR WOR EUR WOR SOU EUR WOR EUR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR N/C EUR EUR EUR |
National Teams |
EUR EUR ASI AFR N/C SOU OCE EUR N/C N/C N/C N/C WOR N/C SOU OCE EUR SOU EUR EUR WOR EUR |
CONMEBOL Libertadores - 2019
- 100% 155 / 155 Games
- Home team wins 50.32%
- Draws 25.16%
- Away team wins 24.52%
- Over 1.5 66.45%
- Over 2.5 41.94%
- Over 3.5 21.94%
- Goals 365
- Goals /match 2.35
- Goals /match home 1.5
- Goals /match away 0.85
- Both teams score 38.06%
- Goals after 80' 18.9%
No tv schedule yet for US
(change)