Competition
CONMEBOL Libertadores 2022
South America
Games
Wed | 09.Feb.2022 - 06:00 | Torque | 1-1 | Barcelona Guayaquil | 43 | ||||
Thu | 10.Feb.2022 - 03:45 | Deportivo Lara | 2-3 | Bolívar | 32 | ||||
Thu | 10.Feb.2022 - 06:00 | César Vallejo | 0-1 | Olimpia | 23 | ||||
Wed | 16.Feb.2022 - 06:00 | Barcelona Guayaquil | 0-0 | Torque | 42 | ||||
Thu | 17.Feb.2022 - 03:45 | Bolívar | 4-0 | Deportivo Lara | 25 | ||||
Thu | 17.Feb.2022 - 06:00 | Olimpia | 2-0 | César Vallejo | 13 | ||||
2nd Round | |||||||||
Wed | 23.Feb.2022 - 03:45 | Everton | 3-0 | Monagas | 32 | ||||
Wed | 23.Feb.2022 - 06:00 | Plaza Colonia | 2-0 | The Strongest | 27 | ||||
Wed | 23.Feb.2022 - 06:00 | Millonarios | 1-2 | Fluminense | 71 | ||||
Thu | 24.Feb.2022 - 03:45 | América Mineiro | 0-1 | Guaraní | 50 | ||||
Thu | 24.Feb.2022 - 03:45 | Bolívar | 1-1 | Universidad Católica | 47 | ||||
Thu | 24.Feb.2022 - 06:00 | Audax Italiano | 1-0 | Estudiantes | 23 | ||||
Thu | 24.Feb.2022 - 06:00 | Barcelona Guayaquil | 2-0 | Universitario | 16 | ||||
Fri | 25.Feb.2022 - 06:00 | Olimpia | 3-1 | Atlético Nacional | 23 | ||||
Wed | 02.Mar.2022 - 03:45 | Monagas | 1-0 | Everton | 38 | ||||
Wed | 02.Mar.2022 - 06:00 | The Strongest | 3-0 | Plaza Colonia | 44 | ||||
Wed | 02.Mar.2022 - 06:00 | Fluminense | 2-0 | Millonarios | 130 | ||||
Thu | 03.Mar.2022 - 03:45 | Guaraní |
2-3 e.t.(2-3) | América Mineiro | 69 | ||||
Thu | 03.Mar.2022 - 03:45 | Universidad Católica | 2-0 | Bolívar | 29 | ||||
Thu | 03.Mar.2022 - 06:00 | Estudiantes | 2-0 | Audax Italiano | 39 | ||||
Thu | 03.Mar.2022 - 06:00 | Universitario | 0-1 | Barcelona Guayaquil | 33 | ||||
Fri | 04.Mar.2022 - 06:00 | Atlético Nacional | 1-1 | Olimpia | 28 | ||||
3rd Round | |||||||||
Wed | 09.Mar.2022 - 06:00 | América Mineiro | 0-0 | Barcelona Guayaquil | 73 | ||||
Thu | 10.Mar.2022 - 03:45 | Everton | 0-1 | Estudiantes | 48 | ||||
Thu | 10.Mar.2022 - 06:00 | Fluminense | 3-1 | Olimpia | 30 | ||||
Fri | 11.Mar.2022 - 06:00 | Universidad Católica | 0-0 | The Strongest | 21 | ||||
Wed | 16.Mar.2022 - 06:00 | Barcelona Guayaquil | 0-0 | América Mineiro | 65 | ||||
Thu | 17.Mar.2022 - 03:45 | Estudiantes | 1-0 | Everton | 37 | ||||
Thu | 17.Mar.2022 - 06:00 | Olimpia |
2-0 e.t.(2-0) p.g.(4-1) | Fluminense | 30 | ||||
Fri | 18.Mar.2022 - 06:00 | The Strongest | 2-1 | Universidad Católica | 18 | ||||
Group Stage | |||||||||
Wed | 06.Apr.2022 - 03:45 | Caracas | 0-0 | Athletico PR | Gam1 | 88 | |||
Wed | 06.Apr.2022 - 03:45 | Colón | 2-1 | Peñarol | Gam1 | 57 | |||
Wed | 06.Apr.2022 - 03:45 | Olimpia | 0-0 | Cerro Porteño | Gam1 | 31 | |||
Wed | 06.Apr.2022 - 06:00 | Always Ready | 2-0 | Corinthians | Gam1 | 73 | |||
Wed | 06.Apr.2022 - 06:00 | Deportivo Cali | 2-0 | Boca Juniors | Gam1 | 50 | |||
Wed | 06.Apr.2022 - 06:30 | Sporting Cristal | 0-2 | Flamengo | Gam1 | 85 | |||
Thu | 07.Apr.2022 - 03:30 | Bragantino | 2-0 | Nacional | Group C | Gam1 | 92 | ||
Thu | 07.Apr.2022 - 03:30 | Talleres Córdoba | 1-0 | Universidad Católica | Gam1 | 55 | |||
Thu | 07.Apr.2022 - 03:30 | América Mineiro | 0-2 | Independiente del Valle | Gam1 | 73 | |||
Thu | 07.Apr.2022 - 05:30 | Alianza Lima | 0-1 | River Plate | Gam1 | 63 | |||
Thu | 07.Apr.2022 - 05:30 | Deportes Tolima | 0-2 | Atlético Mineiro | Gam1 | 71 | |||
Thu | 07.Apr.2022 - 05:30 | Deportivo Táchira | 0-4 | Palmeiras | Group A | Gam1 | 78 | ||
Thu | 07.Apr.2022 - 07:30 | Independiente Petrolero | 1-1 | Emelec | Group A | Gam1 | 31 | ||
Fri | 08.Apr.2022 - 03:30 | Fortaleza | 1-2 | Colo-Colo | Gam1 | 84 | |||
Fri | 08.Apr.2022 - 05:30 | Estudiantes | 4-1 | Vélez Sarsfield | Group C | Gam1 | 39 | ||
Fri | 08.Apr.2022 - 07:30 | The Strongest | 1-1 | Libertad | Gam1 | 51 | |||
Wed | 13.Apr.2022 - 03:45 | Universidad Católica | 2-1 | Sporting Cristal | Gam2 | 52 | |||
Wed | 13.Apr.2022 - 03:45 | Boca Juniors | 2-0 | Always Ready | Gam2 | 77 | |||
Wed | 13.Apr.2022 - 03:45 | Cerro Porteño | 3-1 | Colón | Gam2 | 48 | |||
Wed | 13.Apr.2022 - 06:00 | Flamengo | 3-1 | Talleres Córdoba | Gam2 | 90 | |||
Wed | 13.Apr.2022 - 06:00 | Palmeiras | 8-1 | Independiente Petrolero | Group A | Gam2 | |||
Wed | 13.Apr.2022 - 06:00 | Peñarol | 2-1 | Olimpia | Gam2 | 24 | |||
Thu | 14.Apr.2022 - 03:30 | Libertad | 2-1 | Caracas | Gam2 | 70 | |||
Thu | 14.Apr.2022 - 03:30 | Colo-Colo | 2-1 | Alianza Lima | Gam2 | 95 | |||
Thu | 14.Apr.2022 - 05:30 | River Plate | 2-0 | Fortaleza | Gam2 | 112 | |||
Thu | 14.Apr.2022 - 05:30 | Atlético Mineiro | 1-1 | América Mineiro | Gam2 | 128 | |||
Thu | 14.Apr.2022 - 05:30 | Corinthians | 1-0 | Deportivo Cali | Gam2 | 104 | |||
Thu | 14.Apr.2022 - 05:30 | Nacional | 0-0 | Estudiantes | Group C | Gam2 | 41 | ||
Thu | 14.Apr.2022 - 07:30 | Independiente del Valle | 2-2 | Deportes Tolima | Gam2 | 53 | |||
Fri | 15.Apr.2022 - 03:30 | Athletico PR | 1-0 | The Strongest | Gam2 | 74 | |||
Fri | 15.Apr.2022 - 05:30 | Vélez Sarsfield | 2-2 | Bragantino | Group C | Gam2 | 74 | ||
Fri | 15.Apr.2022 - 07:30 | Emelec | 1-1 | Deportivo Táchira | Group A | Gam2 | 51 | ||
Wed | 27.Apr.2022 - 03:45 | Estudiantes | 2-0 | Bragantino | Group C | Gam3 | 93 | ||
Wed | 27.Apr.2022 - 03:45 | Vélez Sarsfield | 1-2 | Nacional | Group C | Gam3 | 41 | ||
Wed | 27.Apr.2022 - 03:45 | Libertad | 1-0 | Athletico PR | Gam3 | 64 | |||
Wed | 27.Apr.2022 - 03:45 | Independiente Petrolero | 1-2 | Deportivo Táchira | Group A | Gam3 | 37 | ||
Wed | 27.Apr.2022 - 06:00 | Talleres Córdoba | 1-0 | Sporting Cristal | Gam3 | 18 | |||
Wed | 27.Apr.2022 - 06:00 | Independiente del Valle | 1-1 | Atlético Mineiro | Gam3 | 71 | |||
Wed | 27.Apr.2022 - 06:00 | Corinthians | 2-0 | Boca Juniors | Gam3 | ||||
Thu | 28.Apr.2022 - 03:30 | Fortaleza | 2-1 | Alianza Lima | Gam3 | 46 | |||
Thu | 28.Apr.2022 - 03:30 | América Mineiro | 2-3 | Deportes Tolima | Gam3 | 58 | |||
Thu | 28.Apr.2022 - 05:30 | Emelec | 1-3 | Palmeiras | Group A | Gam3 | 52 | ||
Thu | 28.Apr.2022 - 05:30 | Colo-Colo | 1-2 | River Plate | Gam3 | 38 | |||
Thu | 28.Apr.2022 - 05:30 | Cerro Porteño | 1-0 | Peñarol | Gam3 | 21 | |||
Thu | 28.Apr.2022 - 07:30 | The Strongest | 1-1 | Caracas | Gam3 | 25 | |||
Fri | 29.Apr.2022 - 03:30 | Universidad Católica | 2-3 | Flamengo | Gam3 | 70 | |||
Fri | 29.Apr.2022 - 05:30 | Olimpia | 0-0 | Colón | Gam3 | 26 | |||
Fri | 29.Apr.2022 - 07:30 | Always Ready | 2-2 | Deportivo Cali | Gam3 | 42 | |||
Wed | 04.May.2022 - 03:45 | Deportivo Táchira | 1-4 | Emelec | Group A | Gam4 | 76 | ||
Wed | 04.May.2022 - 03:45 | The Strongest | 5-0 | Athletico PR | Gam4 | 92 | |||
Wed | 04.May.2022 - 03:45 | Caracas | 1-0 | Libertad | Gam4 | 93 | |||
Wed | 04.May.2022 - 06:00 | Independiente Petrolero | 0-5 | Palmeiras | Group A | Gam4 | 162 | ||
Wed | 04.May.2022 - 06:00 | Estudiantes | 1-0 | Nacional | Group C | Gam4 | 72 | ||
Wed | 04.May.2022 - 06:00 | América Mineiro | 1-2 | Atlético Mineiro | Gam4 | 125 | |||
Thu | 05.May.2022 - 03:30 | Talleres Córdoba | 2-2 | Flamengo | Gam4 | 196 | |||
Thu | 05.May.2022 - 03:30 | Colón | 2-1 | Cerro Porteño | Gam4 | 104 | |||
Thu | 05.May.2022 - 05:30 | Always Ready | 0-1 | Boca Juniors | Gam4 | 110 | |||
Thu | 05.May.2022 - 05:30 | Deportivo Cali | 0-0 | Corinthians | Gam4 | 107 | |||
Thu | 05.May.2022 - 05:30 | Olimpia | 1-0 | Peñarol | Gam4 | 27 | |||
Thu | 05.May.2022 - 07:30 | Sporting Cristal | 1-1 | Universidad Católica | Gam4 | 62 | |||
Thu | 05.May.2022 - 07:30 | Deportes Tolima | 1-0 | Independiente del Valle | Gam4 | 84 | |||
Fri | 06.May.2022 - 03:30 | Fortaleza | 1-1 | River Plate | Gam4 | 177 | |||
Fri | 06.May.2022 - 05:30 | Bragantino | 1-1 | Vélez Sarsfield | Group C | Gam4 | 126 | ||
Fri | 06.May.2022 - 07:30 | Alianza Lima | 1-1 | Colo-Colo | Gam4 | 57 | |||
Wed | 18.May.2022 - 03:45 | Bragantino | 0-1 | Estudiantes | Group C | Gam5 | 141 | ||
Wed | 18.May.2022 - 03:45 | Caracas | 0-0 | The Strongest | Gam5 | 75 | |||
Wed | 18.May.2022 - 03:45 | Peñarol | 0-0 | Cerro Porteño | Gam5 | 76 | |||
Wed | 18.May.2022 - 06:00 | Boca Juniors | 1-1 | Corinthians | Gam5 | ||||
Wed | 18.May.2022 - 06:00 | Sporting Cristal | 0-0 | Talleres Córdoba | Gam5 | 54 | |||
Wed | 18.May.2022 - 06:00 | Flamengo | 3-0 | Universidad Católica | Gam5 | 130 | |||
Thu | 19.May.2022 - 03:30 | Palmeiras | 1-0 | Emelec | Group A | Gam5 | 174 | ||
Thu | 19.May.2022 - 03:30 | Nacional | 2-3 | Vélez Sarsfield | Group C | Gam5 | 68 | ||
Thu | 19.May.2022 - 03:30 | Athletico PR | 2-0 | Libertad | Gam5 | 130 | |||
Thu | 19.May.2022 - 05:30 | Deportes Tolima | 2-2 | América Mineiro | Gam5 | 49 | |||
Thu | 19.May.2022 - 05:30 | Deportivo Táchira | 3-0 | Independiente Petrolero | Group A | Gam5 | 44 | ||
Thu | 19.May.2022 - 05:30 | Colón | 2-1 | Olimpia | Gam5 | 13 | |||
Thu | 19.May.2022 - 07:30 | Alianza Lima | 0-2 | Fortaleza | Gam5 | 55 | |||
Fri | 20.May.2022 - 03:30 | Atlético Mineiro | 3-1 | Independiente del Valle | Gam5 | 134 | |||
Fri | 20.May.2022 - 05:30 | River Plate | 4-0 | Colo-Colo | Gam5 | 75 | |||
Fri | 20.May.2022 - 07:30 | Deportivo Cali | 3-0 | Always Ready | Gam5 | 50 | |||
Wed | 25.May.2022 - 03:45 | Vélez Sarsfield | 4-0 | Estudiantes | Group C | Gam6 | 106 | ||
Wed | 25.May.2022 - 03:45 | Nacional | 3-0 | Bragantino | Group C | Gam6 | 136 | ||
Wed | 25.May.2022 - 06:00 | Flamengo | 2-1 | Sporting Cristal | Gam6 | 77 | |||
Wed | 25.May.2022 - 06:00 | Palmeiras | 4-1 | Deportivo Táchira | Group A | Gam6 | 83 | ||
Wed | 25.May.2022 - 06:00 | Universidad Católica | 0-1 | Talleres Córdoba | Gam6 | 41 | |||
Wed | 25.May.2022 - 06:00 | Emelec | 7-0 | Independiente Petrolero | Group A | Gam6 | 35 | ||
Thu | 26.May.2022 - 03:30 | Colo-Colo | 3-4 | Fortaleza | Gam6 | 98 | |||
Thu | 26.May.2022 - 03:30 | River Plate | 8-1 | Alianza Lima | Gam6 | 70 | |||
Thu | 26.May.2022 - 05:30 | Independiente del Valle | 3-0 | América Mineiro | Gam6 | 55 | |||
Thu | 26.May.2022 - 05:30 | Atlético Mineiro | 1-2 | Deportes Tolima | Gam6 | 91 | |||
Thu | 26.May.2022 - 05:30 | Peñarol | 2-1 | Colón | Gam6 | 38 | |||
Thu | 26.May.2022 - 05:30 | Cerro Porteño | 0-1 | Olimpia | Gam6 | 12 | |||
Fri | 27.May.2022 - 03:30 | Libertad | 4-1 | The Strongest | Gam6 | 82 | |||
Fri | 27.May.2022 - 03:30 | Athletico PR | 5-1 | Caracas | Gam6 | 89 | |||
Fri | 27.May.2022 - 05:30 | Corinthians | 1-1 | Always Ready | Gam6 | 103 | |||
Fri | 27.May.2022 - 05:30 | Boca Juniors | 1-0 | Deportivo Cali | Gam6 | 94 | |||
Round of 16 | |||||||||
Wed | 29.Jun.2022 - 03:45 | Emelec | 1-1 | Atlético Mineiro | 143 | ||||
Wed | 29.Jun.2022 - 06:00 | Athletico PR | 2-1 | Libertad | 103 | ||||
Wed | 29.Jun.2022 - 06:00 | Corinthians | 0-0 | Boca Juniors | 90 | ||||
Thu | 30.Jun.2022 - 03:45 | Talleres Córdoba | 1-1 | Colón | 47 | ||||
Thu | 30.Jun.2022 - 03:45 | Cerro Porteño | 0-3 | Palmeiras | 211 | ||||
Thu | 30.Jun.2022 - 06:00 | Deportes Tolima | 0-1 | Flamengo | 138 | ||||
Thu | 30.Jun.2022 - 06:00 | Vélez Sarsfield | 1-0 | River Plate | 110 | ||||
Fri | 01.Jul.2022 - 06:00 | Fortaleza | 1-1 | Estudiantes | 107 | ||||
Wed | 06.Jul.2022 - 03:45 | Atlético Mineiro | 1-0 | Emelec | 162 | ||||
Wed | 06.Jul.2022 - 06:00 | Libertad | 1-1 | Athletico PR | 120 | ||||
Wed | 06.Jul.2022 - 06:00 | Boca Juniors |
0-0 p.g.(5-6) | Corinthians | 76 | ||||
Thu | 07.Jul.2022 - 03:45 | Palmeiras | 5-0 | Cerro Porteño | 169 | ||||
Thu | 07.Jul.2022 - 03:45 | Colón | 0-2 | Talleres Córdoba | 84 | ||||
Thu | 07.Jul.2022 - 06:00 | Flamengo | 7-1 | Deportes Tolima | 93 | ||||
Thu | 07.Jul.2022 - 06:00 | River Plate | 0-0 | Vélez Sarsfield | 92 | ||||
Fri | 08.Jul.2022 - 06:00 | Estudiantes | 3-0 | Fortaleza | 111 | ||||
Quarter-finals | |||||||||
Wed | 03.Aug.2022 - 06:00 | Corinthians | 0-2 | Flamengo | 134 | ||||
Thu | 04.Aug.2022 - 06:00 | Atlético Mineiro | 2-2 | Palmeiras | 156 | ||||
Thu | 04.Aug.2022 - 06:00 | Vélez Sarsfield | 3-2 | Talleres Córdoba | 93 | ||||
Fri | 05.Aug.2022 - 06:00 | Athletico PR | 0-0 | Estudiantes | 140 | ||||
Wed | 10.Aug.2022 - 06:00 | Flamengo | 1-0 | Corinthians | 167 | ||||
Thu | 11.Aug.2022 - 06:00 | Talleres Córdoba | 0-1 | Vélez Sarsfield | 83 | ||||
Thu | 11.Aug.2022 - 06:00 | Palmeiras |
0-0 p.g.(6-5) | Atlético Mineiro | 149 | ||||
Fri | 12.Aug.2022 - 06:00 | Estudiantes | 0-1 | Athletico PR | 92 | ||||
Semi-finals | |||||||||
Wed | 31.Aug.2022 - 06:00 | Athletico PR | 1-0 | Palmeiras | 127 | ||||
Thu | 01.Sep.2022 - 06:00 | Vélez Sarsfield | 0-4 | Flamengo | 113 | ||||
Wed | 07.Sep.2022 - 06:00 | Palmeiras | 2-2 | Athletico PR | 145 | ||||
Thu | 08.Sep.2022 - 06:00 | Flamengo | 2-1 | Vélez Sarsfield | 94 | ||||
Final | |||||||||
Sun | 30.Oct.2022 - 01:30 | Flamengo | 1-0 | Athletico PR | 82 |
Football Competitions
National Club Competitions |
NGA ZAF GHA AGO DZA ARE TUN QAT SAU MOZ STP GBR ESP AFR ALB ARG ARM AUS AUT AZE BEL BGR BIH BLR BOL BRA CAN CHE CHL CHN COL CRI CYP CZE DEU DNK ECU EGY EST FIN FRA GBR GRC GTM HKG HND HRV HUN IDN IND IRL IRL IRN IRQ ISL ISR ITA JAM JPN KAZ KOR LTU LUX LVA MDA MEX MLT MYS NLD NOR NZL PAN PER POL PRT PRY ROU RUS SGP SLV SRB SVK SVN SWE THA TUR UKR URY USA VEN VNM WAL EUR WOR WOR EUR |
International Club Competitions |
AFR AFR AFR AFR AFR EUR EUR EUR WOR WOR WOR WOR SOU WOR N/C EUR EUR SOU N/C ASI ASI ASI ASI N/C OCE WOR SOU SOU WOR WOR WOR ASI N/C ASI WOR ASI OCE EUR WOR EUR ASI ASI WOR ASI ASI EUR WOR EUR WOR SOU EUR WOR EUR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR N/C EUR EUR EUR |
National Teams |
EUR EUR ASI AFR N/C SOU OCE EUR N/C N/C N/C N/C WOR N/C SOU OCE EUR SOU EUR EUR WOR EUR |
CONMEBOL Libertadores - 2022
- 100% 155 / 155 Games
- Home team wins 48.39%
- Draws 27.74%
- Away team wins 23.87%
- Over 1.5 68.39%
- Over 2.5 42.58%
- Over 3.5 23.87%
- Goals 382
- Goals /match 2.46
- Goals /match home 1.56
- Goals /match away 0.9
- Both teams score 43.23%
- Goals after 80' 16.49%
No tv schedule yet for US
(change)