Competition
Primera División 2023
Uruguay
Games
Sat | 04.Feb.2023 - 18:15 | Racing | 0-2 | Boston River | Gam1 | 3 | ||
Sun | 05.Feb.2023 - 01:30 | Peñarol | 2-0 | Cerro | Gam1 | 9 | ||
Sun | 05.Feb.2023 - 04:00 | Cerro Largo | 2-1 | River Plate | Gam1 | 16 | ||
Sun | 05.Feb.2023 - 18:15 | La Luz | 1-3 | Wanderers | Gam1 | 2 | ||
Mon | 06.Feb.2023 - 02:30 | Torque | 1-1 | Danubio | Gam1 | 4 | ||
Mon | 06.Feb.2023 - 05:30 | Nacional | 2-1 | Liverpool | Gam1 | 21 | ||
Tue | 07.Feb.2023 - 03:30 | Plaza Colonia | 0-1 | Deportivo Maldonado | Gam1 | 25 | ||
Tue | 07.Feb.2023 - 06:00 | Defensor Sporting | 1-3 | Fénix | Gam1 | 8 | ||
Sat | 11.Feb.2023 - 04:30 | Nacional | 0-0 | Cerro Largo | Gam2 | 21 | ||
Sat | 11.Feb.2023 - 18:15 | Fénix | 1-2 | Torque | Gam2 | 4 | ||
Sun | 12.Feb.2023 - 01:30 | River Plate | 2-0 | Plaza Colonia | Gam2 | 2 | ||
Sun | 12.Feb.2023 - 04:00 | Deportivo Maldonado | 1-1 | Racing | Gam2 | 10 | ||
Sun | 12.Feb.2023 - 18:15 | Boston River | 0-3 | Cerro | Gam2 | 3 | ||
Mon | 13.Feb.2023 - 01:30 | Danubio | 1-1 | Liverpool | Gam2 | 5 | ||
Tue | 14.Feb.2023 - 03:00 | Wanderers | 1-1 | Defensor Sporting | Gam2 | |||
Tue | 14.Feb.2023 - 05:30 | La Luz | 3-4 | Peñarol | Gam2 | 27 | ||
Sat | 18.Feb.2023 - 05:30 | Cerro Largo | 1-0 | Danubio | Gam3 | 3 | ||
Sun | 19.Feb.2023 - 01:30 | Cerro | 0-0 | Deportivo Maldonado | Gam3 | 4 | ||
Sun | 19.Feb.2023 - 04:15 | Plaza Colonia | 2-1 | Nacional | Gam3 | 7 | ||
Sun | 19.Feb.2023 - 18:15 | Racing | 0-0 | River Plate | Gam3 | 1 | ||
Mon | 20.Feb.2023 - 02:30 | Defensor Sporting | 1-0 | La Luz | Gam3 | 8 | ||
Mon | 20.Feb.2023 - 05:30 | Peñarol | 1-0 | Boston River | Gam3 | 18 | ||
Tue | 21.Feb.2023 - 01:30 | Liverpool | 3-1 | Fénix | Gam3 | 14 | ||
Tue | 21.Feb.2023 - 04:45 | Torque | 0-1 | Wanderers | Gam3 | 24 | ||
Sat | 25.Feb.2023 - 18:15 | River Plate | 3-2 | Cerro | Gam4 | 4 | ||
Sun | 26.Feb.2023 - 01:30 | Fénix | 0-0 | Cerro Largo | Gam4 | 3 | ||
Sun | 26.Feb.2023 - 04:30 | Defensor Sporting | 2-2 | Peñarol | Gam4 | 8 | ||
Sun | 26.Feb.2023 - 18:15 | Danubio | 5-0 | Plaza Colonia | Gam4 | 4 | ||
Mon | 27.Feb.2023 - 01:30 | Deportivo Maldonado | 3-2 | Boston River | Gam4 | 3 | ||
Mon | 27.Feb.2023 - 04:30 | Nacional | 3-1 | Racing | Gam4 | 14 | ||
Tue | 28.Feb.2023 - 03:00 | La Luz | 1-1 | Torque | Gam4 | 18 | ||
Tue | 28.Feb.2023 - 05:30 | Wanderers | 1-1 | Liverpool | Gam4 | 23 | ||
Sat | 04.Mar.2023 - 04:30 | Racing | 1-1 | Danubio | Gam5 | 20 | ||
Sat | 04.Mar.2023 - 18:15 | Torque | 0-3 | Defensor Sporting | Gam5 | 3 | ||
Sun | 05.Mar.2023 - 01:30 | Cerro | 2-2 | Nacional | Gam5 | |||
Sun | 05.Mar.2023 - 04:00 | Boston River | 0-0 | River Plate | Gam5 | 12 | ||
Sun | 05.Mar.2023 - 18:15 | Liverpool | 2-3 | La Luz | Gam5 | 4 | ||
Mon | 06.Mar.2023 - 01:30 | Peñarol | 2-1 | Deportivo Maldonado | Gam5 | 12 | ||
Mon | 06.Mar.2023 - 04:00 | Cerro Largo | 0-0 | Wanderers | Gam5 | 21 | ||
Tue | 07.Mar.2023 - 04:00 | Plaza Colonia | 3-1 | Fénix | Gam5 | 22 | ||
Sat | 11.Mar.2023 - 04:00 | La Luz | 0-3 | Cerro Largo | Gam6 | 16 | ||
Sun | 12.Mar.2023 - 01:30 | Wanderers | 0-1 | Plaza Colonia | Gam6 | 15 | ||
Sun | 12.Mar.2023 - 04:00 | Nacional | 3-1 | Boston River | Gam6 | 16 | ||
Sun | 12.Mar.2023 - 18:15 | Danubio | 1-0 | Cerro | Gam6 | 7 | ||
Mon | 13.Mar.2023 - 01:30 | Fénix | 0-1 | Racing | Gam6 | 5 | ||
Mon | 13.Mar.2023 - 04:30 | Peñarol | 2-2 | Torque | Gam6 | 18 | ||
Tue | 14.Mar.2023 - 01:30 | River Plate | 3-1 | Deportivo Maldonado | Gam6 | 13 | ||
Tue | 14.Mar.2023 - 04:00 | Defensor Sporting | 2-2 | Liverpool | Gam6 | 13 | ||
Sat | 18.Mar.2023 - 03:45 | Plaza Colonia | 1-1 | La Luz | Gam7 | 14 | ||
Sat | 18.Mar.2023 - 18:15 | Liverpool | 1-0 | Torque | Gam7 | 3 | ||
Sun | 19.Mar.2023 - 01:30 | Deportivo Maldonado | 0-0 | Nacional | Gam7 | 7 | ||
Sun | 19.Mar.2023 - 04:00 | Peñarol | 1-0 | River Plate | Gam7 | 3 | ||
Sun | 19.Mar.2023 - 18:15 | Cerro Largo | 0-3 | Defensor Sporting | Gam7 | 5 | ||
Mon | 20.Mar.2023 - 01:00 | Boston River | 3-3 | Danubio | Gam7 | 2 | ||
Mon | 20.Mar.2023 - 05:00 | Racing | 1-1 | Wanderers | Gam7 | 4 | ||
Tue | 21.Mar.2023 - 03:45 | Cerro | 2-0 | Fénix | Gam7 | 22 | ||
Sat | 25.Mar.2023 - 05:45 | Defensor Sporting | 4-0 | Plaza Colonia | Gam8 | 9 | ||
Sat | 25.Mar.2023 - 18:30 | Danubio | 4-0 | Deportivo Maldonado | Gam8 | 11 | ||
Sun | 26.Mar.2023 - 00:30 | Liverpool | 1-0 | Peñarol | Gam8 | 19 | ||
Sun | 26.Mar.2023 - 02:45 | Wanderers | 3-0 | Cerro | Gam8 | 12 | ||
Sun | 26.Mar.2023 - 18:30 | Fénix | 0-0 | Boston River | Gam8 | 4 | ||
Mon | 27.Mar.2023 - 02:30 | Nacional | 3-0 | River Plate | Gam8 | 9 | ||
Mon | 27.Mar.2023 - 05:00 | La Luz | 1-3 | Racing | Gam8 | 11 | ||
Tue | 28.Mar.2023 - 03:30 | Torque | 1-2 | Cerro Largo | Gam8 | 32 | ||
Sat | 01.Apr.2023 - 00:30 | River Plate | 2-1 | Danubio | Gam9 | |||
Sat | 01.Apr.2023 - 03:30 | Cerro Largo | 1-0 | Liverpool | Gam9 | 6 | ||
Sun | 02.Apr.2023 - 00:30 | Peñarol | 2-0 | Nacional | Gam9 | 7 | ||
Sun | 02.Apr.2023 - 03:30 | Deportivo Maldonado | 2-0 | Fénix | Gam9 | |||
Sun | 02.Apr.2023 - 18:30 | Cerro | 0-0 | La Luz | Gam9 | 2 | ||
Mon | 03.Apr.2023 - 00:30 | Boston River | 0-1 | Wanderers | Gam9 | 6 | ||
Tue | 04.Apr.2023 - 00:30 | Racing | 0-1 | Defensor Sporting | Gam9 | 23 | ||
Tue | 04.Apr.2023 - 03:30 | Plaza Colonia | 1-2 | Torque | Gam9 | 33 | ||
Sat | 08.Apr.2023 - 03:30 | Wanderers | 0-1 | Deportivo Maldonado | Gam10 | 14 | ||
Sat | 08.Apr.2023 - 18:30 | Fénix | 0-0 | River Plate | Gam10 | 3 | ||
Sun | 09.Apr.2023 - 00:30 | Defensor Sporting | 1-1 | Cerro | Gam10 | 9 | ||
Sun | 09.Apr.2023 - 03:00 | Torque | 0-2 | Racing | Gam10 | 14 | ||
Mon | 10.Apr.2023 - 00:00 | Danubio | 0-0 | Nacional | Gam10 | 9 | ||
Mon | 10.Apr.2023 - 02:30 | Cerro Largo | 0-0 | Peñarol | Gam10 | 18 | ||
Tue | 11.Apr.2023 - 00:00 | Liverpool | 3-1 | Plaza Colonia | Gam10 | 10 | ||
Tue | 11.Apr.2023 - 04:45 | La Luz | 2-1 | Boston River | Gam10 | 10 | ||
Sat | 15.Apr.2023 - 04:30 | Nacional | 4-0 | Fénix | Gam11 | 33 | ||
Sat | 15.Apr.2023 - 18:30 | Racing | 1-1 | Liverpool | Gam11 | 2 | ||
Sun | 16.Apr.2023 - 00:00 | Peñarol | 2-0 | Danubio | Gam11 | 9 | ||
Sun | 16.Apr.2023 - 05:00 | Plaza Colonia | 2-0 | Cerro Largo | Gam11 | 5 | ||
Sun | 16.Apr.2023 - 21:30 | Boston River | 1-0 | Defensor Sporting | Gam11 | 3 | ||
Mon | 17.Apr.2023 - 00:00 | River Plate | 1-2 | Wanderers | Gam11 | 2 | ||
Mon | 17.Apr.2023 - 05:00 | Cerro | 0-2 | Torque | Gam11 | 9 | ||
Tue | 18.Apr.2023 - 03:45 | La Luz | 4-2 | Deportivo Maldonado | Gam11 | 13 | ||
Sat | 22.Apr.2023 - 03:30 | Cerro Largo | 2-1 | Racing | Gam12 | 23 | ||
Sat | 22.Apr.2023 - 21:00 | Torque | 1-1 | Boston River | Gam12 | 1 | ||
Sun | 23.Apr.2023 - 02:30 | La Luz | 2-2 | River Plate | Gam12 | 5 | ||
Sun | 23.Apr.2023 - 05:00 | Defensor Sporting | 1-1 | Deportivo Maldonado | Gam12 | 4 | ||
Mon | 24.Apr.2023 - 00:00 | Fénix | 2-1 | Danubio | Gam12 | 5 | ||
Mon | 24.Apr.2023 - 03:00 | Plaza Colonia | 1-2 | Peñarol | Gam12 | 18 | ||
Tue | 25.Apr.2023 - 00:00 | Liverpool | 1-1 | Cerro | Gam12 | 8 | ||
Tue | 25.Apr.2023 - 04:30 | Wanderers | 0-1 | Nacional | Gam12 | 36 | ||
Sat | 29.Apr.2023 - 00:00 | Boston River | 1-3 | Liverpool | Gam13 | 6 | ||
Sat | 29.Apr.2023 - 04:30 | Peñarol | 2-0 | Fénix | Gam13 | 29 | ||
Sat | 29.Apr.2023 - 18:30 | Danubio | 0-2 | Wanderers | Gam13 | 1 | ||
Sun | 30.Apr.2023 - 00:30 | Cerro | 0-0 | Cerro Largo | Gam13 | 4 | ||
Sun | 30.Apr.2023 - 03:30 | Nacional | 3-0 | La Luz | Gam13 | 10 | ||
Sun | 30.Apr.2023 - 18:30 | River Plate | 0-4 | Defensor Sporting | Gam13 | 1 | ||
Mon | 01.May.2023 - 02:30 | Deportivo Maldonado | 3-2 | Torque | Gam13 | 3 | ||
Thu | 04.May.2023 - 00:00 | Racing | 1-1 | Plaza Colonia | Gam13 | 1 | ||
Sat | 06.May.2023 - 03:30 | Cerro Largo | 2-2 | Boston River | Gam14 | 36 | ||
Sun | 07.May.2023 - 02:00 | Wanderers | 0-3 | Fénix | Gam14 | 11 | ||
Sun | 07.May.2023 - 18:30 | Liverpool | 4-2 | Deportivo Maldonado | Gam14 | 3 | ||
Sun | 07.May.2023 - 23:30 | La Luz | 3-1 | Danubio | Gam14 | 12 | ||
Mon | 08.May.2023 - 02:30 | Defensor Sporting | 2-2 | Nacional | Gam14 | 10 | ||
Mon | 08.May.2023 - 05:00 | Torque | 1-1 | River Plate | Gam14 | 1 | ||
Tue | 09.May.2023 - 00:00 | Plaza Colonia | 1-1 | Cerro | Gam14 | 11 | ||
Tue | 09.May.2023 - 04:30 | Racing | 0-2 | Peñarol | Gam14 | 47 | ||
Sat | 13.May.2023 - 03:30 | Deportivo Maldonado | 0-0 | Cerro Largo | Gam15 | 9 | ||
Sat | 13.May.2023 - 21:00 | River Plate | 2-0 | Liverpool | Gam15 | |||
Sun | 14.May.2023 - 00:00 | Peñarol | 1-1 | Wanderers | Gam15 | 13 | ||
Sun | 14.May.2023 - 18:30 | Fénix | 0-2 | La Luz | Gam15 | 1 | ||
Sun | 14.May.2023 - 23:30 | Danubio | 1-1 | Defensor Sporting | Gam15 | 1 | ||
Mon | 15.May.2023 - 02:30 | Torque | 0-4 | Nacional | Gam15 | |||
Mon | 15.May.2023 - 23:30 | Boston River | 1-1 | Plaza Colonia | Gam15 | 4 | ||
Tue | 16.May.2023 - 03:30 | Cerro | 1-0 | Racing | Gam15 | 24 | ||
Fri | 02.Jun.2023 - 23:30 | Liverpool | 3-2 | Racing | Gam1 | 32 | ||
Sat | 03.Jun.2023 - 04:30 | La Luz | 3-2 | Peñarol | Gam1 | 39 | ||
Sat | 03.Jun.2023 - 23:30 | Cerro | 1-1 | Nacional | Gam1 | 18 | ||
Sun | 04.Jun.2023 - 02:00 | Wanderers | 1-1 | Danubio | Gam1 | 14 | ||
Sun | 04.Jun.2023 - 21:00 | Plaza Colonia | 3-3 | Cerro Largo | Gam1 | 11 | ||
Sun | 04.Jun.2023 - 23:30 | River Plate | 0-1 | Boston River | Gam1 | |||
Tue | 06.Jun.2023 - 02:30 | Deportivo Maldonado | 1-1 | Fénix | Gam1 | 31 | ||
Tue | 06.Jun.2023 - 04:45 | Torque | 1-1 | Defensor Sporting | Gam1 | |||
Fri | 16.Jun.2023 - 23:30 | Danubio | 1-0 | Torque | Gam2 | 41 | ||
Sat | 17.Jun.2023 - 03:30 | Cerro Largo | 1-3 | Liverpool | Gam2 | 23 | ||
Sat | 17.Jun.2023 - 18:30 | Fénix | 0-0 | Cerro | Gam2 | 19 | ||
Sat | 17.Jun.2023 - 23:30 | Boston River | 4-0 | La Luz | Gam2 | 19 | ||
Sun | 18.Jun.2023 - 02:30 | Nacional | 4-0 | Deportivo Maldonado | Gam2 | 8 | ||
Sun | 18.Jun.2023 - 18:30 | Racing | 4-1 | Plaza Colonia | Gam2 | 27 | ||
Mon | 19.Jun.2023 - 00:00 | Peñarol | 1-3 | River Plate | Gam2 | 17 | ||
Mon | 19.Jun.2023 - 02:30 | Defensor Sporting | 2-0 | Wanderers | Gam2 | 45 | ||
Fri | 23.Jun.2023 - 23:30 | Liverpool | 3-0 | Nacional | Gam3 | 45 | ||
Sat | 24.Jun.2023 - 03:30 | La Luz | 0-2 | Danubio | Gam3 | 46 | ||
Sat | 24.Jun.2023 - 21:00 | River Plate | 1-1 | Defensor Sporting | Gam3 | 7 | ||
Sat | 24.Jun.2023 - 23:30 | Plaza Colonia | 1-1 | Fénix | Gam3 | 16 | ||
Sun | 25.Jun.2023 - 02:30 | Wanderers | 0-0 | Peñarol | Gam3 | 24 | ||
Sun | 25.Jun.2023 - 18:30 | Cerro | 1-2 | Racing | Gam3 | 12 | ||
Sun | 25.Jun.2023 - 23:30 | Deportivo Maldonado | 0-0 | Cerro Largo | Gam3 | 12 | ||
Mon | 26.Jun.2023 - 02:00 | Torque | 3-1 | Boston River | Gam3 | 16 | ||
Sun | 02.Jul.2023 - 01:30 | Defensor Sporting | 3-0 | La Luz | Gam4 | 30 | ||
Sun | 02.Jul.2023 - 04:00 | Wanderers | 4-0 | River Plate | Gam4 | 6 | ||
Sun | 02.Jul.2023 - 18:30 | Boston River | 1-0 | Danubio | Gam4 | 35 | ||
Sun | 02.Jul.2023 - 21:00 | Fénix | 3-0 | Racing | Gam4 | 11 | ||
Sun | 02.Jul.2023 - 23:30 | Cerro Largo | 0-1 | Cerro | Gam4 | 20 | ||
Mon | 03.Jul.2023 - 23:30 | Liverpool | 3-2 | Deportivo Maldonado | Gam4 | 72 | ||
Tue | 04.Jul.2023 - 04:00 | Peñarol | 2-0 | Torque | Gam4 | 78 | ||
Thu | 06.Jul.2023 - 04:00 | Nacional | 4-1 | Plaza Colonia | Gam4 | 56 | ||
Sat | 08.Jul.2023 - 04:30 | La Luz | 2-3 | Wanderers | Gam5 | 37 | ||
Sat | 08.Jul.2023 - 20:30 | Cerro | 1-0 | Liverpool | Gam5 | 11 | ||
Sat | 08.Jul.2023 - 23:30 | Danubio | 1-0 | Peñarol | Gam5 | 26 | ||
Sun | 09.Jul.2023 - 02:00 | Cerro Largo | 2-1 | Fénix | Gam5 | 11 | ||
Sun | 09.Jul.2023 - 21:00 | Plaza Colonia | 1-3 | Deportivo Maldonado | Gam5 | 20 | ||
Sun | 09.Jul.2023 - 23:30 | Boston River | 0-1 | Defensor Sporting | Gam5 | 9 | ||
Mon | 10.Jul.2023 - 02:30 | Racing | 2-2 | Nacional | Gam5 | 11 | ||
Tue | 11.Jul.2023 - 03:30 | Torque | 0-1 | River Plate | Gam5 | 16 | ||
Sat | 15.Jul.2023 - 04:30 | Defensor Sporting | 2-1 | Danubio | Gam6 | 37 | ||
Sat | 15.Jul.2023 - 21:00 | Liverpool | 2-2 | Plaza Colonia | Gam6 | 8 | ||
Sat | 15.Jul.2023 - 23:30 | Cerro Largo | 2-0 | Racing | Gam6 | 8 | ||
Sun | 16.Jul.2023 - 03:30 | Nacional | 0-1 | Fénix | Gam6 | 12 | ||
Sun | 16.Jul.2023 - 20:30 | River Plate | 0-0 | La Luz | Gam6 | 2 | ||
Sun | 16.Jul.2023 - 23:30 | Peñarol | 2-1 | Boston River | Gam6 | 8 | ||
Mon | 17.Jul.2023 - 02:30 | Wanderers | 1-1 | Torque | Gam6 | 11 | ||
Tue | 18.Jul.2023 - 03:30 | Deportivo Maldonado | 1-2 | Cerro | Gam6 | 24 | ||
Fri | 21.Jul.2023 - 23:30 | Fénix | 0-1 | Liverpool | Gam7 | 11 | ||
Sat | 22.Jul.2023 - 04:30 | La Luz | 1-3 | Torque | Gam7 | 12 | ||
Sat | 22.Jul.2023 - 20:45 | Racing | 2-0 | Deportivo Maldonado | Gam7 | 11 | ||
Sat | 22.Jul.2023 - 23:30 | Danubio | 0-0 | River Plate | Gam7 | 5 | ||
Sun | 23.Jul.2023 - 04:00 | Nacional | 1-0 | Cerro Largo | Gam7 | 9 | ||
Sun | 23.Jul.2023 - 20:30 | Boston River | 0-1 | Wanderers | Gam7 | 9 | ||
Sun | 23.Jul.2023 - 23:30 | Peñarol | 2-1 | Defensor Sporting | Gam7 | 10 | ||
Tue | 25.Jul.2023 - 03:30 | Cerro | 0-0 | Plaza Colonia | Gam7 | 18 | ||
Mon | 31.Jul.2023 - 00:30 | Defensor Sporting | 0-1 | Liverpool | ||||
Sat | 19.Aug.2023 - 03:30 | Deportivo Maldonado | 0-0 | Plaza Colonia | Gam1 | 19 | ||
Sat | 19.Aug.2023 - 18:30 | River Plate | 0-0 | Cerro Largo | Gam1 | |||
Sat | 19.Aug.2023 - 21:00 | Fénix | 1-1 | Defensor Sporting | Gam1 | 2 | ||
Sun | 20.Aug.2023 - 00:00 | Cerro | 1-1 | Peñarol | Gam1 | 4 | ||
Sun | 20.Aug.2023 - 02:30 | Wanderers | 0-1 | La Luz | Gam1 | 3 | ||
Sun | 20.Aug.2023 - 18:30 | Boston River | 1-0 | Racing | Gam1 | 3 | ||
Sun | 20.Aug.2023 - 21:00 | Danubio | 0-1 | Torque | Gam1 | 11 | ||
Mon | 21.Aug.2023 - 00:00 | Liverpool | 0-0 | Nacional | Gam1 | 2 | ||
Sat | 26.Aug.2023 - 00:00 | Torque | 1-1 | Fénix | Gam2 | |||
Sat | 26.Aug.2023 - 02:30 | Defensor Sporting | 3-0 | Wanderers | Gam2 | 6 | ||
Sat | 26.Aug.2023 - 21:30 | Plaza Colonia | 0-1 | River Plate | Gam2 | |||
Sun | 27.Aug.2023 - 00:00 | Liverpool | 1-0 | Danubio | Gam2 | 2 | ||
Sun | 27.Aug.2023 - 02:30 | Cerro Largo | 2-2 | Nacional | Gam2 | 2 | ||
Sun | 27.Aug.2023 - 18:30 | Cerro | 1-2 | Boston River | Gam2 | |||
Sun | 27.Aug.2023 - 21:00 | Racing | 1-1 | Deportivo Maldonado | Gam2 | 2 | ||
Mon | 28.Aug.2023 - 00:00 | Peñarol | 2-2 | La Luz | Gam2 | 2 | ||
Sat | 02.Sep.2023 - 03:30 | Wanderers | 2-1 | Torque | Gam3 | 12 | ||
Sat | 02.Sep.2023 - 21:00 | Danubio | 2-0 | Cerro Largo | Gam3 | 7 | ||
Sun | 03.Sep.2023 - 00:00 | Boston River | 0-1 | Peñarol | Gam3 | 4 | ||
Sun | 03.Sep.2023 - 04:30 | La Luz | 1-1 | Defensor Sporting | Gam3 | |||
Sun | 03.Sep.2023 - 18:30 | Fénix | 1-0 | Liverpool | Gam3 | |||
Sun | 03.Sep.2023 - 23:30 | River Plate | 0-0 | Racing | Gam3 | |||
Mon | 04.Sep.2023 - 02:30 | Nacional | 0-0 | Plaza Colonia | Gam3 | 20 |
Football Competitions
National Club Competitions |
NGA ZAF GHA AGO DZA ARE TUN QAT SAU MOZ STP GBR ESP AFR ALB ARG ARM AUS AUT AZE BEL BGR BIH BLR BOL BRA CAN CHE CHL CHN COL CRI CYP CZE DEU DNK ECU EGY EST FIN FRA GBR GRC GTM HKG HND HRV HUN IDN IND IRL IRL IRN IRQ ISL ISR ITA JAM JPN KAZ KOR LTU LUX LVA MDA MEX MLT MYS NLD NOR NZL PAN PER POL PRT PRY ROU RUS SGP SLV SRB SVK SVN SWE THA TUR UKR URY USA VEN VNM WAL EUR WOR WOR EUR |
International Club Competitions |
AFR AFR AFR AFR AFR EUR EUR EUR WOR WOR WOR WOR SOU WOR N/C EUR EUR SOU N/C ASI ASI ASI ASI N/C OCE WOR SOU SOU WOR WOR WOR ASI N/C ASI WOR ASI OCE EUR WOR EUR ASI ASI WOR ASI ASI EUR WOR EUR WOR SOU EUR WOR EUR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR N/C EUR EUR EUR |
National Teams |
EUR EUR ASI AFR N/C SOU OCE EUR N/C N/C N/C N/C WOR N/C SOU OCE EUR SOU EUR EUR WOR EUR |
Primera División - 2023
- 100% 300 / 300 Games
- Home team wins 39.67%
- Draws 31%
- Away team wins 29.33%
- Over 1.5 68.33%
- Over 2.5 40%
- Over 3.5 21.33%
- Goals 685
- Goals /match 2.28
- Goals /match home 1.27
- Goals /match away 1.02
- Both teams score 46%
- Goals after 80' 19.85%
No tv schedule yet for US
(change)