Competition
Premier League 2022/2023
Wales
Games
Sat | 13.Aug.2022 - 00:15 | Airbus UK | 1-2 | Aberystwyth Town | Gam1 | 1 | |||
Sat | 13.Aug.2022 - 19:00 | Haverfordwest County | 1-0 | Caernarfon Town | Gam1 | 1 | |||
Sat | 13.Aug.2022 - 19:00 | Newtown | 0-0 | The New Saints | Gam1 | 4 | |||
Sat | 13.Aug.2022 - 19:00 | Cardiff MU | 2-0 | Connah's Quay | Gam1 | ||||
Sat | 13.Aug.2022 - 22:15 | Pontypridd Town AFC | 0-1 | Flint Town United | Gam1 | 1 | |||
Sun | 14.Aug.2022 - 19:00 | Penybont | 2-0 | Bala Town | Gam1 | 2 | |||
Sat | 20.Aug.2022 - 00:15 | Newtown | 0-2 | Flint Town United | Gam2 | 2 | |||
Sat | 20.Aug.2022 - 00:15 | Connah's Quay | 1-0 | Airbus UK | Gam2 | 1 | |||
Sat | 20.Aug.2022 - 19:00 | The New Saints | 1-0 | Penybont | Gam2 | ||||
Sat | 20.Aug.2022 - 19:00 | Caernarfon Town | 2-0 | Pontypridd Town AFC | Gam2 | ||||
Sat | 20.Aug.2022 - 19:00 | Bala Town | 1-1 | Haverfordwest County | Gam2 | ||||
Sat | 20.Aug.2022 - 22:15 | Aberystwyth Town | 0-4 | Cardiff MU | Gam2 | ||||
Sat | 27.Aug.2022 - 00:15 | The New Saints | 2-1 | Connah's Quay | Gam3 | 3 | |||
Sat | 27.Aug.2022 - 00:15 | Bala Town | 3-0 | Newtown | Gam3 | 1 | |||
Sat | 27.Aug.2022 - 19:00 | Haverfordwest County | 3-0 | Airbus UK | Gam3 | ||||
Sat | 27.Aug.2022 - 19:00 | Penybont | 2-1 | Flint Town United | Gam3 | ||||
Sat | 27.Aug.2022 - 19:00 | Pontypridd Town AFC | 2-1 | Aberystwyth Town | Gam3 | ||||
Sat | 27.Aug.2022 - 19:00 | Caernarfon Town | 5-1 | Cardiff MU | Gam3 | ||||
Wed | 31.Aug.2022 - 00:15 | Penybont | 3-2 | Haverfordwest County | Gam4 | ||||
Wed | 31.Aug.2022 - 00:15 | Airbus UK | 1-3 | Flint Town United | Gam4 | ||||
Wed | 31.Aug.2022 - 00:15 | Connah's Quay | 1-0 | Bala Town | Gam4 | ||||
Wed | 31.Aug.2022 - 00:15 | Cardiff MU | 3-0 | Pontypridd Town AFC | Gam4 | ||||
Wed | 31.Aug.2022 - 00:15 | Newtown | 2-1 | Caernarfon Town | Gam4 | ||||
Wed | 31.Aug.2022 - 00:30 | Aberystwyth Town | 0-2 | The New Saints | Gam4 | ||||
Sat | 03.Sep.2022 - 00:15 | Caernarfon Town | 3-1 | Airbus UK | Gam5 | 1 | |||
Sat | 03.Sep.2022 - 00:30 | Aberystwyth Town | 1-4 | Bala Town | Gam5 | 1 | |||
Sat | 03.Sep.2022 - 19:00 | Connah's Quay | 2-0 | Penybont | Gam5 | 1 | |||
Sat | 03.Sep.2022 - 19:00 | Cardiff MU | 1-0 | Flint Town United | Gam5 | ||||
Sat | 03.Sep.2022 - 19:00 | Haverfordwest County | 2-3 | Newtown | Gam5 | 1 | |||
Sat | 03.Sep.2022 - 19:00 | Pontypridd Town AFC | 0-2 | The New Saints | Gam5 | 4 | |||
Sat | 17.Sep.2022 - 00:30 | Aberystwyth Town | 2-1 | Connah's Quay | Gam7 | 1 | |||
Sat | 17.Sep.2022 - 19:00 | Cardiff MU | 0-7 | The New Saints | Gam7 | ||||
Sat | 17.Sep.2022 - 19:00 | Flint Town United | 1-1 | Bala Town | Gam7 | ||||
Sat | 17.Sep.2022 - 19:00 | Pontypridd Town AFC | 1-0 | Airbus UK | Gam7 | ||||
Sat | 17.Sep.2022 - 19:00 | Caernarfon Town | 2-1 | Haverfordwest County | Gam7 | ||||
Sat | 17.Sep.2022 - 21:45 | Newtown | 2-3 | Penybont | Gam7 | 1 | |||
Sat | 24.Sep.2022 - 00:15 | Penybont | 3-1 | Aberystwyth Town | Gam8 | ||||
Sat | 24.Sep.2022 - 00:15 | Airbus UK | 4-4 | Newtown | Gam8 | 1 | |||
Sat | 24.Sep.2022 - 19:00 | Connah's Quay | 1-0 | Pontypridd Town AFC | Gam8 | 1 | |||
Sat | 24.Sep.2022 - 19:00 | Haverfordwest County | 1-1 | Flint Town United | Gam8 | ||||
Sat | 24.Sep.2022 - 19:00 | Bala Town | 2-0 | Cardiff MU | Gam8 | 1 | |||
Wed | 28.Sep.2022 - 00:15 | Haverfordwest County | 1-0 | Cardiff MU | Gam9 | 2 | |||
Wed | 28.Sep.2022 - 00:15 | Newtown | 0-2 | Bala Town | Gam9 | 5 | |||
Wed | 28.Sep.2022 - 00:15 | Caernarfon Town | 0-2 | Connah's Quay | Gam9 | 7 | |||
Wed | 28.Sep.2022 - 00:15 | Penybont | 1-1 | Pontypridd Town AFC | Gam9 | 3 | |||
Wed | 28.Sep.2022 - 00:15 | The New Saints | 6-2 | Flint Town United | Gam9 | ||||
Wed | 28.Sep.2022 - 00:30 | Aberystwyth Town | 2-1 | Airbus UK | Gam9 | 1 | |||
Sat | 01.Oct.2022 - 00:15 | Airbus UK | 0-6 | Bala Town | Gam10 | 2 | |||
Sat | 01.Oct.2022 - 00:15 | The New Saints | 4-1 | Newtown | Gam10 | 1 | |||
Sat | 01.Oct.2022 - 19:00 | Pontypridd Town AFC | 3-1 | Caernarfon Town | Gam10 | 1 | |||
Sat | 01.Oct.2022 - 19:00 | Flint Town United | 1-1 | Penybont | Gam10 | ||||
Sat | 01.Oct.2022 - 19:00 | Connah's Quay | 1-0 | Haverfordwest County | Gam10 | 1 | |||
Sat | 01.Oct.2022 - 19:00 | Cardiff MU | 2-1 | Aberystwyth Town | Gam10 | 1 | |||
Sat | 15.Oct.2022 - 00:15 | Caernarfon Town | 2-0 | Flint Town United | Gam11 | ||||
Sat | 15.Oct.2022 - 00:15 | Pontypridd Town AFC | 1-4 | Newtown | Gam11 | 2 | |||
Sat | 15.Oct.2022 - 00:30 | Aberystwyth Town | 2-1 | Haverfordwest County | Gam11 | ||||
Sat | 15.Oct.2022 - 19:00 | Connah's Quay | 2-0 | Cardiff MU | Gam11 | ||||
Sat | 15.Oct.2022 - 19:00 | Bala Town | 0-5 | The New Saints | Gam11 | ||||
Sat | 15.Oct.2022 - 19:00 | Airbus UK | 0-3 | Penybont | Gam11 | ||||
Sat | 22.Oct.2022 - 00:15 | Caernarfon Town | 2-1 | Aberystwyth Town | Gam12 | ||||
Sat | 22.Oct.2022 - 19:00 | Haverfordwest County | 1-4 | Bala Town | Gam12 | 1 | |||
Sat | 22.Oct.2022 - 19:00 | Newtown | 0-1 | Cardiff MU | Gam12 | ||||
Sat | 22.Oct.2022 - 19:00 | Penybont | 0-1 | Connah's Quay | Gam12 | ||||
Sat | 22.Oct.2022 - 19:00 | The New Saints | 2-0 | Pontypridd Town AFC | Gam12 | ||||
Sat | 22.Oct.2022 - 21:45 | Flint Town United | 1-0 | Airbus UK | Gam12 | 3 | |||
Wed | 26.Oct.2022 - 00:15 | The New Saints | 3-0 | Caernarfon Town | Gam8 | ||||
Sat | 29.Oct.2022 - 00:15 | Connah's Quay | 3-1 | Newtown | Gam13 | ||||
Sat | 29.Oct.2022 - 00:30 | Aberystwyth Town | 2-1 | Flint Town United | Gam13 | ||||
Sat | 29.Oct.2022 - 19:00 | Airbus UK | 0-4 | Pontypridd Town AFC | Gam13 | ||||
Sat | 29.Oct.2022 - 19:00 | Bala Town | 1-1 | Penybont | Gam13 | ||||
Sat | 29.Oct.2022 - 19:00 | Haverfordwest County | 1-3 | The New Saints | Gam13 | ||||
Sat | 29.Oct.2022 - 19:00 | Cardiff MU | 0-3 | Caernarfon Town | Gam13 | ||||
Sat | 05.Nov.2022 - 01:15 | Bala Town | 3-0 | Aberystwyth Town | Gam14 | ||||
Sat | 05.Nov.2022 - 18:00 | Newtown | 2-1 | Airbus UK | Gam14 | ||||
Sat | 05.Nov.2022 - 20:00 | Flint Town United | 0-1 | Haverfordwest County | Gam14 | ||||
Sat | 05.Nov.2022 - 20:00 | Caernarfon Town | 0-2 | Penybont | Gam14 | 1 | |||
Sat | 05.Nov.2022 - 22:45 | The New Saints | 4-0 | Cardiff MU | Gam14 | ||||
Sun | 06.Nov.2022 - 19:30 | Pontypridd Town AFC | 0-5 | Connah's Quay | Gam14 | ||||
Sat | 19.Nov.2022 - 01:15 | Connah's Quay | 3-3 | Caernarfon Town | Gam15 | 2 | |||
Sat | 19.Nov.2022 - 01:30 | Aberystwyth Town | 2-1 | Pontypridd Town AFC | Gam15 | ||||
Sat | 19.Nov.2022 - 20:00 | Cardiff MU | 1-0 | Bala Town | Gam15 | 1 | |||
Sat | 19.Nov.2022 - 20:00 | Flint Town United | 1-4 | Newtown | Gam15 | ||||
Sat | 19.Nov.2022 - 20:00 | Airbus UK | 1-2 | Haverfordwest County | Gam15 | 1 | |||
Sat | 19.Nov.2022 - 22:45 | Penybont | 0-0 | The New Saints | Gam15 | 3 | |||
Sat | 03.Dec.2022 - 01:15 | Bala Town | 1-0 | Flint Town United | Gam16 | ||||
Sat | 03.Dec.2022 - 01:15 | Pontypridd Town AFC | 0-1 | Cardiff MU | Gam16 | ||||
Sat | 03.Dec.2022 - 01:15 | Airbus UK | 1-2 | Connah's Quay | Gam16 | ||||
Sat | 03.Dec.2022 - 01:15 | The New Saints | 11-0 | Aberystwyth Town | Gam16 | 1 | |||
Sat | 03.Dec.2022 - 01:15 | Caernarfon Town | 2-3 | Newtown | Gam16 | ||||
Sat | 03.Dec.2022 - 01:15 | Haverfordwest County | 2-1 | Penybont | Gam16 | ||||
Sat | 10.Dec.2022 - 18:30 | Flint Town United | 1-1 | Cardiff MU | Gam17 | 1 | |||
Sun | 11.Dec.2022 - 20:00 | Newtown | 2-0 | Haverfordwest County | Gam17 | 1 | |||
Sat | 17.Dec.2022 - 01:15 | Newtown | 4-2 | Pontypridd Town AFC | Gam18 | 2 | |||
Sat | 17.Dec.2022 - 01:15 | Cardiff MU | 2-0 | Haverfordwest County | Gam18 | 2 | |||
Wed | 21.Dec.2022 - 01:15 | Connah's Quay | 3-0 | Aberystwyth Town | Gam17 | 5 | |||
Fri | 23.Dec.2022 - 01:15 | Cardiff MU | 2-1 | Newtown | Gam19 | 7 | |||
Sat | 24.Dec.2022 - 01:15 | Flint Town United | 2-1 | Caernarfon Town | Gam19 | 2 | |||
Sat | 24.Dec.2022 - 01:15 | Pontypridd Town AFC | 0-1 | Penybont | Gam19 | 1 | |||
Sat | 24.Dec.2022 - 01:15 | Bala Town | 2-1 | Airbus UK | Gam19 | ||||
Sat | 24.Dec.2022 - 01:15 | Haverfordwest County | 3-1 | Aberystwyth Town | Gam19 | 2 | |||
Sat | 24.Dec.2022 - 01:15 | Connah's Quay | 1-1 | The New Saints | Gam19 | 1 | |||
Mon | 26.Dec.2022 - 20:00 | Caernarfon Town | 1-5 | Bala Town | Gam20 | 3 | |||
Mon | 26.Dec.2022 - 20:00 | Connah's Quay | 2-0 | Flint Town United | Gam20 | 3 | |||
Mon | 26.Dec.2022 - 20:00 | Penybont | 1-3 | Cardiff MU | Gam20 | 2 | |||
Mon | 26.Dec.2022 - 20:00 | Aberystwyth Town | 1-2 | Newtown | Gam20 | 7 | |||
Mon | 26.Dec.2022 - 20:00 | Pontypridd Town AFC | 3-2 | Haverfordwest County | Gam20 | ||||
Mon | 26.Dec.2022 - 20:00 | The New Saints | 7-0 | Airbus UK | Gam20 | ||||
Fri | 30.Dec.2022 - 23:15 | Newtown | 6-1 | Aberystwyth Town | Gam21 | 5 | |||
Sat | 31.Dec.2022 - 01:15 | Cardiff MU | 0-0 | Penybont | Gam21 | 3 | |||
Sat | 31.Dec.2022 - 01:15 | Bala Town | 3-0 | Caernarfon Town | Gam21 | 3 | |||
Sat | 31.Dec.2022 - 20:00 | Airbus UK | 0-8 | The New Saints | Gam21 | 4 | |||
Sat | 31.Dec.2022 - 20:00 | Haverfordwest County | 1-1 | Pontypridd Town AFC | Gam21 | ||||
Sat | 31.Dec.2022 - 20:00 | Flint Town United | 0-0 | Connah's Quay | Gam21 | 1 | |||
Wed | 04.Jan.2023 - 01:15 | Pontypridd Town AFC | 2-1 | Bala Town | Gam17 | 11 | |||
Wed | 04.Jan.2023 - 01:15 | Penybont | 2-0 | Airbus UK | Gam17 | 5 | |||
Wed | 04.Jan.2023 - 01:15 | Caernarfon Town | 0-1 | The New Saints | Gam17 | 7 | |||
Sat | 07.Jan.2023 - 01:15 | Flint Town United | 1-1 | Aberystwyth Town | Gam6 | 3 | |||
Sat | 07.Jan.2023 - 18:15 | Penybont | 5-1 | Caernarfon Town | Gam6 | 3 | |||
Sat | 07.Jan.2023 - 20:00 | The New Saints | 3-1 | Haverfordwest County | Gam6 | ||||
Sat | 07.Jan.2023 - 20:00 | Bala Town | 3-0 | Pontypridd Town AFC | Gam6 | 1 | |||
Sat | 07.Jan.2023 - 20:00 | Newtown | 0-0 | Connah's Quay | Gam6 | 2 | |||
Sat | 07.Jan.2023 - 20:00 | Airbus UK | 0-2 | Cardiff MU | Gam6 | ||||
Wed | 11.Jan.2023 - 01:15 | Flint Town United | 1-8 | The New Saints | Gam18 | 3 | |||
Wed | 11.Jan.2023 - 01:15 | Airbus UK | 0-3 | Caernarfon Town | Gam18 | 6 | |||
Wed | 11.Jan.2023 - 01:15 | Bala Town | 0-0 | Connah's Quay | Gam18 | 2 | |||
Wed | 11.Jan.2023 - 01:30 | Aberystwyth Town | 0-3 | Penybont | Gam18 | 3 | |||
Sat | 21.Jan.2023 - 22:45 | Aberystwyth Town | 2-1 | Caernarfon Town | Gam22 | 1 | |||
Sat | 21.Jan.2023 - 22:45 | Flint Town United | 4-1 | Pontypridd Town AFC | Gam22 | 1 | |||
Sat | 21.Jan.2023 - 22:45 | Cardiff MU | 3-1 | Airbus UK | Gam22 | 2 | |||
Sat | 28.Jan.2023 - 20:30 | Penybont | 3-0 | Newtown | Gam22 | ||||
Wed | 01.Feb.2023 - 01:15 | The New Saints | 3-0 | Bala Town | Gam22 | ||||
Wed | 01.Feb.2023 - 01:45 | Haverfordwest County | 2-1 | Connah's Quay | Gam22 | ||||
Sat | 11.Feb.2023 - 18:15 | Cardiff MU | 3-2 | The New Saints | Gam1 | ||||
Sat | 11.Feb.2023 - 20:00 | Bala Town | 0-0 | Penybont | Gam1 | ||||
Sat | 11.Feb.2023 - 20:00 | Newtown | 1-1 | Connah's Quay | Gam1 | ||||
Sat | 11.Feb.2023 - 20:00 | Pontypridd Town AFC | 4-0 | Airbus UK | Gam1 | ||||
Sat | 11.Feb.2023 - 20:00 | Caernarfon Town | 2-0 | Haverfordwest County | Gam1 | ||||
Sat | 11.Feb.2023 - 20:00 | Flint Town United | 5-0 | Aberystwyth Town | Gam1 | ||||
Sat | 18.Feb.2023 - 01:15 | Penybont | 2-1 | Cardiff MU | Gam2 | 1 | |||
Sat | 18.Feb.2023 - 01:15 | Airbus UK | 0-2 | Caernarfon Town | Gam2 | ||||
Sat | 18.Feb.2023 - 18:15 | Aberystwyth Town | 3-3 | Pontypridd Town AFC | Gam2 | ||||
Sat | 18.Feb.2023 - 20:00 | Connah's Quay | 1-1 | Bala Town | Gam2 | ||||
Sat | 18.Feb.2023 - 20:00 | The New Saints | 1-0 | Newtown | Gam2 | ||||
Sat | 18.Feb.2023 - 20:00 | Haverfordwest County | 3-1 | Flint Town United | Gam2 | ||||
Sat | 25.Feb.2023 - 01:15 | Caernarfon Town | 2-2 | Flint Town United | Gam3 | ||||
Sat | 25.Feb.2023 - 01:15 | Airbus UK | 1-7 | Aberystwyth Town | Gam3 | ||||
Sat | 25.Feb.2023 - 18:15 | The New Saints | 1-1 | Penybont | Gam3 | 2 | |||
Sat | 25.Feb.2023 - 20:00 | Connah's Quay | 2-1 | Cardiff MU | Gam3 | 1 | |||
Sat | 25.Feb.2023 - 20:00 | Newtown | 3-2 | Bala Town | Gam3 | 2 | |||
Sat | 25.Feb.2023 - 20:00 | Pontypridd Town AFC | 2-1 | Haverfordwest County | Gam3 | ||||
Sat | 11.Mar.2023 - 01:15 | Cardiff MU | 0-0 | Newtown | Gam4 | 1 | |||
Sat | 11.Mar.2023 - 20:00 | Penybont | 1-1 | Connah's Quay | Gam4 | ||||
Sat | 11.Mar.2023 - 20:00 | Aberystwyth Town | 0-1 | Haverfordwest County | Gam4 | ||||
Sat | 11.Mar.2023 - 20:00 | Flint Town United | 2-1 | Airbus UK | Gam4 | ||||
Sat | 11.Mar.2023 - 20:00 | Pontypridd Town AFC | 1-0 | Caernarfon Town | Gam4 | ||||
Tue | 14.Mar.2023 - 01:00 | The New Saints | 2-1 | Bala Town | Gam4 | ||||
Sat | 18.Mar.2023 - 01:15 | Connah's Quay | 0-0 | The New Saints | Gam5 | ||||
Sat | 18.Mar.2023 - 01:15 | Caernarfon Town | 0-1 | Aberystwyth Town | Gam5 | ||||
Sat | 18.Mar.2023 - 20:00 | Newtown | 0-1 | Penybont | Gam5 | ||||
Sat | 18.Mar.2023 - 20:00 | Bala Town | 0-0 | Cardiff MU | Gam5 | ||||
Sat | 18.Mar.2023 - 20:00 | Haverfordwest County | 4-0 | Airbus UK | Gam5 | ||||
Sat | 18.Mar.2023 - 20:00 | Flint Town United | 0-0 | Pontypridd Town AFC | Gam5 | ||||
Sat | 25.Mar.2023 - 01:15 | Connah's Quay | 2-0 | Newtown | Gam6 | 3 | |||
Sat | 25.Mar.2023 - 20:00 | The New Saints | 7-1 | Cardiff MU | Gam6 | 2 | |||
Sat | 25.Mar.2023 - 20:00 | Penybont | 2-2 | Bala Town | Gam6 | ||||
Sat | 25.Mar.2023 - 20:00 | Haverfordwest County | 2-2 | Caernarfon Town | Gam6 | 1 | |||
Sat | 25.Mar.2023 - 20:00 | Aberystwyth Town | 1-0 | Flint Town United | Gam6 | 1 | |||
Sat | 25.Mar.2023 - 20:00 | Airbus UK | 0-3 | Pontypridd Town AFC | Gam6 | ||||
Sat | 01.Apr.2023 - 00:15 | Cardiff MU | 2-3 | Penybont | Gam7 | ||||
Sat | 01.Apr.2023 - 00:15 | Bala Town | 1-2 | Connah's Quay | Gam7 | ||||
Sat | 01.Apr.2023 - 00:15 | Caernarfon Town | 4-0 | Airbus UK | Gam7 | 1 | |||
Sat | 01.Apr.2023 - 19:00 | Newtown | 0-5 | The New Saints | Gam7 | 2 | |||
Sat | 01.Apr.2023 - 19:00 | Flint Town United | 0-2 | Haverfordwest County | Gam7 | 2 | |||
Sat | 01.Apr.2023 - 21:45 | Pontypridd Town AFC | 1-1 | Aberystwyth Town | Gam7 | ||||
Fri | 07.Apr.2023 - 19:00 | Bala Town | 1-2 | Newtown | Gam8 | ||||
Fri | 07.Apr.2023 - 19:00 | Haverfordwest County | 2-0 | Pontypridd Town AFC | Gam8 | ||||
Sat | 08.Apr.2023 - 19:00 | Penybont | 2-5 | The New Saints | Gam8 | ||||
Sat | 08.Apr.2023 - 19:00 | Cardiff MU | 0-2 | Connah's Quay | Gam8 | ||||
Sat | 08.Apr.2023 - 19:30 | Aberystwyth Town | 1-1 | Airbus UK | Gam8 | ||||
Sat | 15.Apr.2023 - 00:15 | Bala Town | 0-2 | The New Saints | Gam9 | 1 | |||
Sat | 15.Apr.2023 - 00:15 | Airbus UK | 1-3 | Flint Town United | Gam9 | ||||
Sat | 15.Apr.2023 - 19:00 | Newtown | 1-2 | Cardiff MU | Gam9 | 1 | |||
Sat | 15.Apr.2023 - 19:00 | Connah's Quay | 0-0 | Penybont | Gam9 | ||||
Sat | 15.Apr.2023 - 19:00 | Caernarfon Town | 1-2 | Pontypridd Town AFC | Gam9 | 1 | |||
Sat | 15.Apr.2023 - 21:45 | Haverfordwest County | 1-1 | Aberystwyth Town | Gam9 | ||||
Thu | 20.Apr.2023 - 00:00 | Flint Town United | 2-3 | Caernarfon Town | Gam8 | 1 | |||
Sat | 22.Apr.2023 - 17:15 | Cardiff MU | 2-1 | Bala Town | Gam10 | ||||
Sat | 22.Apr.2023 - 17:15 | Penybont | 2-1 | Newtown | Gam10 | 2 | |||
Sat | 22.Apr.2023 - 17:15 | The New Saints | 4-1 | Connah's Quay | Gam10 | 1 | |||
Sat | 22.Apr.2023 - 17:15 | Pontypridd Town AFC | 3-2 | Flint Town United | Gam10 | 1 | |||
Sat | 22.Apr.2023 - 17:15 | Aberystwyth Town | 3-2 | Caernarfon Town | Gam10 | 2 | |||
Sat | 22.Apr.2023 - 17:15 | Airbus UK | 1-4 | Haverfordwest County | Gam10 | 2 | |||
Conference League Play-offs - Semi-finals | |||||||||
Sat | 06.May.2023 - 00:15 | Bala Town | 2-4 | Newtown | |||||
Sat | 06.May.2023 - 21:45 | Cardiff MU |
0-0 e.t.(0-0) p.g.(3-4) | Haverfordwest County | 2 | ||||
Conference League Play-offs - Final | |||||||||
Sat | 13.May.2023 - 21:45 | Newtown |
1-1 e.t.(1-1) p.g.(3-4) | Haverfordwest County |
Football Competitions
National Club Competitions |
NGA ZAF GHA AGO DZA ARE TUN QAT SAU MOZ STP GBR ESP AFR ALB ARG ARM AUS AUT AZE BEL BGR BIH BLR BOL BRA CAN CHE CHL CHN COL CRI CYP CZE DEU DNK ECU EGY EST FIN FRA GBR GRC GTM HKG HND HRV HUN IDN IND IRL IRL IRN IRQ ISL ISR ITA JAM JPN KAZ KOR LTU LUX LVA MDA MEX MLT MYS NLD NOR NZL PAN PER POL PRT PRY ROU RUS SGP SLV SRB SVK SVN SWE THA TUR UKR URY USA VEN VNM WAL EUR WOR WOR EUR |
International Club Competitions |
AFR AFR AFR AFR AFR EUR EUR EUR WOR WOR WOR WOR SOU WOR N/C EUR EUR SOU N/C ASI ASI ASI ASI N/C OCE WOR SOU SOU WOR WOR WOR ASI N/C ASI WOR ASI OCE EUR WOR EUR ASI ASI WOR ASI ASI EUR WOR EUR WOR SOU EUR WOR EUR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR N/C EUR EUR EUR |
National Teams |
EUR EUR ASI AFR N/C SOU OCE EUR N/C N/C N/C N/C WOR N/C SOU OCE EUR SOU EUR EUR WOR EUR |
Premier League - 2022/2023
- 100% 195 / 195 Games
- Home team wins 49.74%
- Draws 17.95%
- Away team wins 32.31%
- Over 1.5 80.51%
- Over 2.5 57.95%
- Over 3.5 32.31%
- Goals 598
- Goals /match 3.07
- Goals /match home 1.66
- Goals /match away 1.41
- Both teams score 51.79%
- Goals after 80' 15.72%
No tv schedule yet for US
(change)