This site uses cookies. When you browse the site you are consenting to its use. Know more.
           
Stats
Choose day competitions
Netherlands

Italy

Brazil

Switzerland

Republic of Ireland

Ukraine

France

Romania

Estonia

Latvia

Lithuania

Norway

Russia

Egypt

Japan

Asia

South America

World

Bolivia

Algeria

Tunisia

Slovenia

Belarus

Turkey

Croatia

Cyprus

Czech Republic

South Africa

Serbia

+12 blocked competitions
Iraq

Indonesia

Finland

Italy

Denmark

USA

Germany

Kazakhstan

Moldova

Bulgaria

Brazil


C   H:M   Home   Away       Tip.  
1558484100 00:15 1558484100 00:15 Played

Vitesse

3 - 1

Groningen

146
1558485000 00:30 1558485000 00:30 Played

Cittadella

1 - 2

Benevento

42
1558496700 03:45 1558496700 03:45 Played

Criciúma

1 - 0

Guarani

90
1558504800 06:00 1558504800 06:00 Played

Bragantino

2 - 0

Figueirense

111
1558567800 23:30 1558567800 23:30

Grasshopper

vs

Sion

4
1558567800 23:30 1558567800 23:30

Xamax

vs

Lugano

1
1558567800 23:30 1558567800 23:30

Luzern

vs

Zürich

6
1558567800 23:30 1558567800 23:30

St. Gallen

vs

Young Boys

13
1558567800 23:30 1558567800 23:30

Thun

vs

Basel

6
1558484100 00:15 1558484100 00:15 Played

St. Pat's

1 - 0

Derry

43
1558553400 19:30 1558553400 19:30

Lviv

vs

Zorya

1558553400 19:30 1558553400 19:30

Illichivets'

vs

Oleksandria

1558562400 22:00 1558562400 22:00

Shakhtar D

vs

Dynamo Kyiv

44
1558484100 00:15 1558484100 00:15 Played

Paris

1 - 1

(e.t. 1-1)

(p.g. 4-5)

Lens

68
1558558800 21:00 1558558800 21:00

Dunărea C

vs

Concordia

3
1558567800 23:30 1558567800 23:30

Dinamo

vs

Iaşi

4
1558560600 21:30 1558560600 21:30

Trans

vs

Maardu

3
1558562400 22:00 1558562400 22:00

Tammeka

vs

Flora

1558557000 20:30 1558557000 20:30

BFC Daugavpils

vs

Ventspils

4
1558563300 22:15 1558563300 22:15

Rīgas FS

vs

Valmiera/BSS

1
1558557000 20:30 1558557000 20:30

Spyris

vs

Stumbras

1558564200 22:30 1558564200 22:30

Sūduva

vs

Žalgiris

1558557000 20:30 1558557000 20:30

Strømmen

vs

Bodø/Glimt

7
1558560600 21:30 1558560600 21:30

Kvik

vs

Lillestrøm

1
1558560600 21:30 1558560600 21:30

Moss

vs

Kongsvinger

1
1558560600 21:30 1558560600 21:30

Grorud

vs

HamKam

4
1558560600 21:30 1558560600 21:30

Kjelsås

vs

Skeid

5
1558560600 21:30 1558560600 21:30

Asker

vs

KFUM

5
1558560600 21:30 1558560600 21:30

Bærum

vs

Notodden

4
1558560600 21:30 1558560600 21:30

Lørenskog

vs

Ullensaker

1
1558560600 21:30 1558560600 21:30

Fram

vs

Raufoss

1558560600 21:30 1558560600 21:30

Pors

vs

Mjøndalen

5
1558560600 21:30 1558560600 21:30

Jerv

vs

Sandefjord

4
1558560600 21:30 1558560600 21:30

Arendal

vs

Odd

1558560600 21:30 1558560600 21:30

Egersund

vs

Bryne

2
1558560600 21:30 1558560600 21:30

Vard

vs

Sandnes

1
1558560600 21:30 1558560600 21:30

Sotra

vs

Haugesund

1558560600 21:30 1558560600 21:30

Fyllingsdalen

vs

Nest-Sotra

2
1558560600 21:30 1558560600 21:30

Florø

vs

Aalesund

1
1558560600 21:30 1558560600 21:30

Hødd

vs

Sogndal

1
1558560600 21:30 1558560600 21:30

Brattvåg

vs

Kristiansund

1
1558560600 21:30 1558560600 21:30

Tiller

vs

Rosenborg

3
1558560600 21:30 1558560600 21:30

Nardo

vs

Ranheim

1558560600 21:30 1558560600 21:30

Levanger

vs

Stjørdals

1558560600 21:30 1558560600 21:30

Melbo IL

vs

Tromsø

 
1558560600 21:30 1558560600 21:30

Harstad

vs

TUIL

1
1558560600 21:30 1558560600 21:30

Fløya

vs

Alta

1
1558564200 22:30 1558564200 22:30

Eidsvold

vs

Vålerenga

1
1558567800 23:30 1558567800 23:30

Fredrikstad

vs

Sarpsborg

3
Open in PopUp

 


Zapping

No tv schedule yet for US (change)