This site uses cookies. When you browse the site you are consenting to its use. Know more.

Stats

Choose day competitions
Spain

Germany

Italy

France

Netherlands

Turkey

Argentina

Belgium

Switzerland

Scotland

Colombia

Greece

Mexico

Brazil

Hungary

Cyprus

Chile

Israel

Paraguay

Asia

Africa

Oceania

Australia

World

Angola

New Zealand

Iran

Saudi Arabia

Albania

South Africa

Qatar

Northern Ireland

India

Portugal

Wales

Finland

Malta

+20 blocked competitions
Jamaica

Nigeria

Ghana

South Africa

Turkey

Italy

Spain

Germany

Netherlands

Scotland

France

England


C   H:M   Home   Away       Tip.  
1579984200 20:30 1579984200 20:30 Preview

Valencia

vs

Barcelona

20 P
1579914000 01:00 1579914000 01:00 72

Dortmund

3 - 1

Köln

276 P
1579993200 23:00 1579993200 23:00 Preview

Bayern München

vs

Schalke 04

14 P
1579993200 23:00 1579993200 23:00

Hull

vs

Chelsea

4
1579930200 05:30 1579930200 05:30

Sporting KC

vs

Arizona Utd

 
1579915800 01:30 1579915800 01:30 47

Osasuna

0 - 0

Levante

130 P
1579973400 17:30 1579973400 17:30 Preview

Espanyol

vs

Athletic Club

4 P
1579993200 23:00 1579993200 23:00 Preview

Alavés

vs

Villarreal

5 P
1579982400 20:00 1579982400 20:00 Preview

M'gladbach

vs

Mainz 05

10 P
1579982400 20:00 1579982400 20:00 Preview

Wolfsburg

vs

Hertha BSC

1 P
1579982400 20:00 1579982400 20:00 Preview

Frankfurt

vs

Leipzig

14 P
1579982400 20:00 1579982400 20:00 Preview

Freiburg

vs

Paderborn

6 P
1579982400 20:00 1579982400 20:00 Preview

Union Berlin

vs

Augsburg

2 P
1579914900 01:15 1579914900 01:15 60

Brescia

0 - 0

Milan

175 P
1579980600 19:30 1579980600 19:30 Preview

SPAL

vs

Bologna

4 P
1579991400 22:30 1579991400 22:30 Preview

Fiorentina

vs

Genoa

10 P
1579914900 01:15 1579914900 01:15 61

Nice

1 - 0

Rennes

116 P
1579989600 22:00 1579989600 22:00 Preview

Marseille

vs

Angers

15 P
1579912200 00:30 1579912200 00:30 Played

Utrecht

4 - 0

ADO

96
1579993200 23:00 1579993200 23:00

Heerenveen

vs

AZ

1579915800 01:30 1579915800 01:30 48

QPR

0 - 1

Sheff Wed

52 P
1579915800 01:30 1579915800 01:30 47

Northampton

0 - 0

Derby

47 P
1579976100 18:15 1579976100 18:15 Preview

Brentford

vs

Leicester

4 P
1579984200 20:30 1579984200 20:30 Preview

Reading

vs

Cardiff

P
1579984200 20:30 1579984200 20:30 Preview

West Ham

vs

West Bromwich

2 P
1579984200 20:30 1579984200 20:30

Burnley

vs

Norwich

1579984200 20:30 1579984200 20:30

Coventry

vs

Birmingham

1579984200 20:30 1579984200 20:30

Newcastle

vs

Oxford

3
1579984200 20:30 1579984200 20:30

Portsmouth

vs

Barnsley

1579984200 20:30 1579984200 20:30

Southampton

vs

Tottenham

5
1579984200 20:30 1579984200 20:30

Millwall

vs

Sheff Utd

1579930200 05:30 1579930200 05:30

Gorica

vs

Inđija

 
1579937400 07:30 1579937400 07:30

F Marinos

vs

Tokushima

 
1579960800 14:00 1579960800 14:00

Poprad

vs

Pohronie

1579960800 14:00 1579960800 14:00

Sigma

vs

Qarabağ

 
1579962600 14:30 1579962600 14:30

Rubin

vs

Slovan

1579962600 14:30 1579962600 14:30

Hr Dragovoljac

vs

Kustošija

 
1579964400 15:00 1579964400 15:00

Zlín

vs

Líšeň

 
1579964400 15:00 1579964400 15:00

Sparta

vs

Ústí

1579964400 15:00 1579964400 15:00

A Lustenau

vs

Langenegg

 
1579964400 15:00 1579964400 15:00

Buzău

vs

Turris-Oltul T. Măgurele

 
1579966200 15:30 1579966200 15:30

Slovan

vs

Pardubice

 
1579966200 15:30 1579966200 15:30

Podbeskidzie

vs

Katowice

1579966200 15:30 1579966200 15:30

Jastrzębie

vs

Śląsk Wrocław II

 
1579966200 15:30 1579966200 15:30

St. Pauli II

vs

Osdorf

 
1579966200 15:30 1579966200 15:30

CZ Jena II

vs

Auerbach

 
1579966200 15:30 1579966200 15:30

Senica

vs

Komárno

 
1579966200 15:30 1579966200 15:30

Zbrojovka

vs

Baník

1579966200 15:30 1579966200 15:30

Slovácko

vs

Uničov

1579966200 15:30 1579966200 15:30

CFR

vs

Emelec

1579966200 15:30 1579966200 15:30

Freiburg II

vs

Ravensburg

 
1579966200 15:30 1579966200 15:30

SfB-Oure

vs

Dalum

 
1579966200 15:30 1579966200 15:30

Grudziądz

vs

Widzew

1579966200 15:30 1579966200 15:30

Győr

vs

Šamorín

1579966200 15:30 1579966200 15:30

Brozany

vs

Varnsdorf

 
1579966200 15:30 1579966200 15:30

Jammerbugt

vs

Vejgaard B

 
1579968000 16:00 1579968000 16:00

B 93

vs

AB

 
1579968900 16:15 1579968900 16:15

Frederikssund

vs

Frem

 
1579969800 16:30 1579969800 16:30

Verl

vs

SV 1919 Straelen

 
1579969800 16:30 1579969800 16:30

Opava

vs

Tychy

 
1579969800 16:30 1579969800 16:30

Bełchatów

vs

Warta Poznań

 
1579969800 16:30 1579969800 16:30

Odra

vs

Polkowice

1579969800 16:30 1579969800 16:30

København

vs

Halmstad

1579969800 16:30 1579969800 16:30

Chrudim

vs

Slovan Velvary

 
1579969800 16:30 1579969800 16:30

LASK

vs

CSKA

1579969800 16:30 1579969800 16:30

Raków

vs

Čukarički

1579969800 16:30 1579969800 16:30

Stal Mielec

vs

Sandecja

 
1579969800 16:30 1579969800 16:30

Nieciecza

vs

Stal SW

 
1579969800 16:30 1579969800 16:30

Amstetten

vs

Znojmo

 
1579969800 16:30 1579969800 16:30

Næstved

vs

Vanløse

 
1579969800 16:30 1579969800 16:30

Brønshøj

vs

HIK

 
1579969800 16:30 1579969800 16:30

Werder II

vs

TB Uphusen

 
1579969800 16:30 1579969800 16:30

Belshina

vs

Sputnik

 
1579969800 16:30 1579969800 16:30

Olimpia

vs

Elana

 
1579969800 16:30 1579969800 16:30

Vítkovice

vs

Frýdek-Místek

 
1579971600 17:00 1579971600 17:00

Zlaté Moravce

vs

Liptovský

 
1579971600 17:00 1579971600 17:00

Dubrava

vs

Radnik

 
1579973400 17:30 1579973400 17:30

Vejle

vs

Kolding IF

 
1579973400 17:30 1579973400 17:30

Halberstadt

vs

Meuselwitz

 
1579973400 17:30 1579973400 Cancelled Cancelled

Radomiak

vs

W Puławy

 
1579973400 17:30 1579973400 17:30

Stomil

vs

Žalgiris

 
1579973400 17:30 1579973400 17:30

Helsingør

vs

FA 2000

 
1579973400 17:30 1579973400 17:30

Krylya

vs

Bohemians 1905

 
1579973400 17:30 1579973400 17:30

H96 II

vs

Hildesheim

1579973400 17:30 1579973400 17:30

Brøndby

vs

Hvidovre

1579973400 17:30 1579973400 17:30

Vltavín

vs

Příbram

 
1579973400 17:30 1579973400 17:30

Lichtenberg

vs

International Leipzig

 
1579973400 17:30 1579973400 17:30

Hillerød

vs

Skovshoved

 
1579973400 17:30 1579973400 17:30

Häcken

vs

Norrby

1579973400 17:30 1579973400 17:30

Astoria

vs

SGV Freiberg

 
1579973400 17:30 1579973400 17:30

Dinamo Zagreb

vs

Koper

1579973400 17:30 1579973400 17:30

Neuhofen

vs

Austria Salzb

 
1579973400 17:30 1579973400 17:30

Radomiak

vs

Puszcza

 
1579975200 18:00 1579975200 18:00

Mladá Boleslav

vs

DAC

1579975200 18:00 1579975200 18:00

Łódzki KS

vs

Vorskla

 
1579975200 18:00 1579975200 18:00

Slavia

vs

Dynamo CB

1579977000 18:30 1579977000 18:30

Žižkov

vs

Dukla

 
1579977000 18:30 1579977000 18:30

Pasching/LASK

vs

Pinzgau

 
1579977000 18:30 1579977000 Cancelled Cancelled

Voitsberg

vs

Grazer AK

 
1579977000 18:30 1579977000 18:30

Norderstedt

vs

Niendorfer TSV

 
1579977000 18:30 1579977000 18:30

Piast

vs

Zorya

 
1579977000 18:30 1579977000 18:30

Balingen

vs

Illertissen

 
1579977000 18:30 1579977000 18:30

Mainz 05 II

vs

Erfurt

 
1579977000 18:30 1579977000 18:30

Reutlingen

vs

Aalen

 
1579977000 18:30 1579977000 18:30

Rathenow

vs

Oranienburger

 
1579977000 18:30 1579977000 18:30

Helsingborg

vs

Lyngby

 
1579977000 18:30 1579977000 18:30

Fürstenwalde

vs

TeBe

 
1579977000 18:30 1579977000 18:30

Fürth II

vs

Slavia

 
1579977000 18:30 1579977000 18:30

Živanice

vs

Vlašim

 
1579977000 18:30 1579977000 18:30

Inter Türkspor Kiel

vs

Weiche

 
1579977000 18:30 1579977000 18:30

AIK

vs

Västerås SK

1579977000 18:30 1579977000 Cancelled Cancelled

Homburg

vs

Trier

 
1579977000 18:30 1579977000 18:30

Lehnerz

vs

Bayern Alzenau

 
1579977000 18:30 1579977000 18:30

Śląsk

vs

Ufa

 
1579977000 18:30 1579977000 18:30

Rapid

vs

Neusiedl

 
1579977000 18:30 1579977000 18:30

Bordesholm

vs

Holstein II

 
1579977000 18:30 1579977000 18:30

Rudar

vs

Šmartno

 
1579977000 18:30 1579977000 18:30

Teutonia WS

vs

Hanau

 
1579977000 18:30 1579977000 18:30

Neman

vs

Gorodeya

1579977000 18:30 1579977000 18:30

Rapid

vs

FAC

 
1579977000 18:30 1579977000 18:30

Burghausen

vs

Kirchanschörin

 
1579977000 18:30 1579977000 18:30

VfL Oldenburg

vs

Atlas Delmenhorst

 
1579977000 18:30 1579977000 18:30

Brabrand

vs

VSK Århus

 
1579977000 18:30 1579977000 18:30

Kaan-Marienborn

vs

Düren Merzenich

 
1579977000 18:30 1579977000 18:30

Uherský Brod

vs

Púchov

 
1579978800 19:00 1579978800 19:00

Elversberg

vs

Fola

 
1579978800 19:00 1579978800 19:00

Sirius

vs

Gamla Upsala

 
1579978800 19:00 1579978800 19:00

Bravo

vs

Radomlje

 
1579978800 19:00 1579978800 19:00

Slaven

vs

Aluminij

1579978800 19:00 1579978800 19:00

Široki Brijeg

vs

Željezničar

1579980600 19:30 1579980600 19:30

DSC

vs

Kapfenberg

 
1579980600 19:30 1579980600 19:30

Nordsjælland

vs

Nykøbing

 
1579980600 19:30 1579980600 19:30

Lech

vs

Shakhtar D

1579980600 19:30 1579980600 19:30

Salzburg

vs

Zenit

 
1579980600 19:30 1579980600 19:30

Fremad Amager

vs

HB Køge

1579980600 19:30 1579980600 19:30

Sundsvall

vs

Östersunds FK

1579980600 19:30 1579980600 19:30

Saarbrücken

vs

Altach

 
1579980600 19:30 1579980600 Cancelled Cancelled

Rapid II

vs

FAC

 
1579980600 19:30 1579980600 19:30

Maribor

vs

Beltinci

 
1579980600 19:30 1579980600 19:30

Sarpsborg

vs

Norrköping

1579980600 19:30 1579980600 19:30

Rijeka

vs

Olimpija

1579980600 19:30 1579980600 19:30

Kielce

vs

Arsenal

 
1579980600 19:30 1579980600 19:30

Domžale

vs

Javor

 
1579980600 19:30 1579980600 19:30

Skive

vs

Ringkøbing

 
1579980600 19:30 1579980600 19:30

Galway Utd.

vs

Shelbourne

 
1579980600 19:30 1579980600 19:30

Zehlendorf

vs

Cottbus

 
1579980600 19:30 1579980600 19:30

Cracovia

vs

Hartberg

 
1579980600 19:30 1579980600 19:30

Flekkerøy

vs

Start II

 
1579982400 20:00 1579982400 20:00

Aus Klagenfurt

vs

ASKÖ

1579984200 20:30 1579984200 20:30

Mjøndalen

vs

Vålerenga

1579984200 20:30 1579984200 20:30

Rehden

vs

Brinkum

 
1579984200 20:30 1579984200 20:30

Mainz 05 II

vs

Homburg

 
1579987800 21:30 1579987800 21:30

GAIS

vs

Varberg

 
1579987800 21:30 1579987800 21:30

Čukarički

vs

Trenčín

 
1579987800 21:30 1579987800 21:30

Viktoria B

vs

Wacker

 
Open in PopUp

 


No tv schedule yet for US (change)