This site uses cookies. When you browse the site you are consenting to its use. Know more.
Head-to-Head in the last 3 years
Date   Home   Away
2022-09-03 Pansdorf 1-1 GW Siebenbäumen


Standings in this competition

Total
# Team P Gam W D L Goals
1 Kilia 46 18 15 1 2 71:19
2 Eichede 45 19 14 3 2 36:11
3 Todesfelde 44 19 14 2 3 69:20
4 Heide 37 18 12 1 5 49:34
5 Union NMS 36 19 11 3 5 58:26
6 TSB Flensburg 29 19 9 3 7 40:29
7 Eckernförd 26 18 8 2 8 32:31
8 Oldenburg 24 17 7 3 7 29:34
9 Türkspor Kiel 23 18 6 5 7 37:36
10 Bordesholm 22 19 6 4 9 33:38
11 Lübeck II 21 18 6 3 9 39:48
12 Weiche II 18 19 5 3 11 31:41
13 Pansdorf 16 18 4 4 10 28:51
14 Husum 15 19 4 3 12 27:61
15 Frisia 13 17 4 1 12 16:46
16 Dornbreite 12 18 3 3 12 18:56
17 GW Siebenbäumen 9 19 3 6 10 16:48
Home
# Team P Gam W D L Goals
1 Todesfelde 27 10 9 1 35:9
2 Eichede 25 10 8 1 1 20:4
3 Heide 21 9 7 2 29:14
4 Union NMS 20 10 6 2 2 33:11
5 Kilia 19 8 6 1 1 33:11
6 Eckernförd 16 9 5 1 3 21:12
7 Bordesholm 16 10 5 1 4 21:17
8 TSB Flensburg 15 10 4 3 3 20:17
9 Husum 14 11 4 2 5 16:27
10 Oldenburg 13 8 4 1 3 13:14
11 Weiche II 11 8 3 2 3 21:12
12 Lübeck II 10 10 3 1 6 19:27
13 Pansdorf 9 9 2 3 4 17:22
14 Türkspor Kiel 9 8 2 3 3 21:22
15 Frisia 7 9 2 1 6 9:24
16 GW Siebenbäumen 6 8 1 3 4 7:16
17 Dornbreite 6 9 2 7 7:28
Away
# Team P Gam W D L Goals
1 Kilia 27 10 9 1 38:8
2 Eichede 20 9 6 2 1 16:7
3 Todesfelde 17 9 5 2 2 34:11
4 Union NMS 16 9 5 1 3 25:15
5 Heide 16 9 5 1 3 20:20
6 TSB Flensburg 15 9 5 4 20:12
7 Türkspor Kiel 14 10 4 2 4 16:14
8 Oldenburg 11 9 3 2 4 16:20
9 Lübeck II 11 8 3 2 3 20:21
10 Eckernförd 10 9 3 1 5 11:19
11 GW Siebenbäumen 9 11 2 3 6 9:32
12 Weiche II 7 11 2 1 8 10:29
13 Pansdorf 7 9 2 1 6 11:29
14 Bordesholm 6 9 1 3 5 12:21
15 Dornbreite 6 9 1 3 5 11:28
16 Frisia 6 8 2 6 7:22
17 Husum 1 8 1 7 11:34

All matches in Home/Away condition

Oberliga 2022/2023 - Oberliga: Schleswig-Holstein - Schleswig-Holstein

GW Siebenbäumen
  Home   Away   1st Goal
17º GW Siebenbäumen 1-1 Dornbreite 16º -
17º GW Siebenbäumen 0-1 Oldenburg 47''Away
17º GW Siebenbäumen 1-3 Eckernförd -
17º GW Siebenbäumen 1-2 Türkspor Kiel -
17º GW Siebenbäumen 2-1 Frisia 15º -
17º GW Siebenbäumen 0-6 Union NMS 76''Away
17º GW Siebenbäumen 2-2 Bordesholm 10º -
17º GW Siebenbäumen 0-0 Weiche II 12º -
Pansdorf
  Home   Away   1st Goal
12º Weiche II 8-1 Pansdorf 13º 29''Home
Eichede 2-0 Pansdorf 13º -
Todesfelde 5-0 Pansdorf 13º 18''Home
Union NMS 6-3 Pansdorf 13º -
10º Bordesholm 3-1 Pansdorf 13º -
14º Husum 0-4 Pansdorf 13º -
16º Dornbreite 0-1 Pansdorf 13º -
TSB Flensburg 1-1 Pansdorf 13º -
11º Lübeck II 4-0 Pansdorf 13º -

Ranking analysis of all matches in Home/Away condition

GW Siebenbäumen
  Home   Away   1st Goal
           
           
           
           
17º GW Siebenbäumen 0-6 Union NMS 76''Away
           
17º GW Siebenbäumen 1-3 Eckernförd -
17º GW Siebenbäumen 0-1 Oldenburg 47''Away
17º GW Siebenbäumen 1-2 Türkspor Kiel -
17º GW Siebenbäumen 2-2 Bordesholm 10º -
           
17º GW Siebenbäumen 0-0 Weiche II 12º -
           
           
17º GW Siebenbäumen 2-1 Frisia 15º -
17º GW Siebenbäumen 1-1 Dornbreite 16º -
           
Pansdorf
  Home   Away   1st Goal
           
Eichede 2-0 Pansdorf 13º -
Todesfelde 5-0 Pansdorf 13º 18''Home
           
Union NMS 6-3 Pansdorf 13º -
TSB Flensburg 1-1 Pansdorf 13º -
           
           
           
10º Bordesholm 3-1 Pansdorf 13º -
11º Lübeck II 4-0 Pansdorf 13º -
12º Weiche II 8-1 Pansdorf 13º 29''Home
           
14º Husum 0-4 Pansdorf 13º -
           
16º Dornbreite 0-1 Pansdorf 13º -
           

Road

  • Oberliga 2022/2023
  • Last 10 games
GW Siebenbäumen
  Home Away Global
Current winning streak - - -
Current drawing streak 1 1 1
Current losing streak - - -
No win... 4 2 4
No draw... - - -
No lose... 1 1 1
Pansdorf
  Home Away Global
Current winning streak - - -
Current drawing streak - - -
Current losing streak 1 5 1
No win... 6 5 10
No draw... 1 7 1
No lose... - - -

Goals

  • Oberliga 2022/2023
  • Last 10 games
GW Siebenbäumen
  Home Away Global
Average goals scored each match 0.88 0.82 0.84
Average goals conceded each match 2 2.91 2.53
Average goals scored+conceded 2.88 3.73 3.37
Clean sheets 13% 18% 16%
Failed to score 38% 18% 26%
Matches Over 2,5 Goals 63% 55% 58%
Matches Under 2,5 Goals 38% 45% 42%
Home Global
Scores first (anytime) 0 in 8 0%
 ⇒ and leads at half-time - -
 ⇒ and wins the match - -
Turnarounds 0 in 2 0%
Pansdorf
  Home Away Global
Average goals scored each match 1.89 1.22 1.56
Average goals conceded each match 2.44 3.22 2.83
Average goals scored+conceded 4.33 4.44 4.39
Clean sheets - 22% 11%
Failed to score 22% 33% 28%
Matches Over 2,5 Goals 67% 67% 67%
Matches Under 2,5 Goals 33% 33% 33%
Away Global
Scores first (anytime) 0 in 9 0%
 ⇒ and leads at half-time - -
 ⇒ and wins the match - -
Turnarounds 0 in 2 0%
Goal times on the games
0-15 G.Scor
G.Conc
16-30 G.Scor
G.Conc
31-45 G.Scor
G.Conc
46-60 G.Scor
G.Conc 1
61-75 G.Scor
G.Conc
76-90 G.Scor
G.Conc 1
periods 31-45 and 76-90 also include added time
Goal times on the games
0-15 G.Scor
G.Conc
16-30 G.Scor
G.Conc 3
31-45 G.Scor
G.Conc 2
46-60 G.Scor
G.Conc 3
61-75 G.Scor
G.Conc
76-90 G.Scor
G.Conc 1
periods 31-45 and 76-90 also include added time

Correct score

  • Oberliga 2022/2023
  • Last 10 games
GW Siebenbäumen Home Global
Half time Score
1-1 25% (2)
0-0 25% (2)
- 25% (2)
0-1 13% (1)
0-4 13% (1)
Total 100% (8)
Full time Score
1-1 13% (1)
0-1 13% (1)
1-3 13% (1)
1-2 13% (1)
2-1 13% (1)
0-6 13% (1)
2-2 13% (1)
0-0 13% (1)
Total 100% (8)
Pansdorf Away Global
Half time Score
- 22% (2)
0-1 22% (2)
5-0 11% (1)
1-0 11% (1)
3-0 11% (1)
1-1 11% (1)
0-0 11% (1)
Total 100% (9)
Full time Score
8-1 11% (1)
2-0 11% (1)
5-0 11% (1)
6-3 11% (1)
3-1 11% (1)
0-4 11% (1)
0-1 11% (1)
1-1 11% (1)
4-0 11% (1)
Total 100% (9)
NOTE: Data only to the date of this game, exclusive!
 

Make your prediction



Oberliga

Weiden 17/03 Regensburg II
Eltersdorf 17/03 Gebenbach
Feucht 17/03 Bamberg
Hallbergmoos 18/03 Dachau
SSVg Velbert 18/03 Union Nettetal
Concordia 18/03 Curslack
Victoria H. 18/03 Harksheide
Oberneuland 18/03 Werder III
Dassendorf 18/03 Hamm Utd
BTS Neustadt 18/03 Vatan Sport
Weiche II 18/03 Eichede
Bordesholm 18/03 Todesfelde
Bayern Hof 18/03 DJK Bamberg
Großbardorf 18/03 Würzburger FV
Cham 18/03 Geesdorf
Abtswind 18/03 Erlangen
Donaustauf 18/03 Kornburg
Ismaning 18/03 Garching
Kottern 18/03 Türkspor A.
Ingolstadt II 18/03 Deisenhofen
Gundelfingen 18/03 1860 II
Memmingen 18/03 Schalding
Schwaben 18/03 1860 Rosenheim
Landsberg 18/03 Nördlingen
Ravensburg 18/03 Großaspach
Neckarsulm 18/03 Rielasingen
Backnang 18/03 FC Holzhausen
Pforzheim 18/03 Freiburg
Villingen 18/03 Offenburger
Heide 18/03 Oldenburg
Husum 18/03 Union NMS
Stadtallendorf 18/03 Neuhof
Gießen 18/03 Baunatal
Brinkum 18/03 Blumenthal
Aumund-V 18/03 Bremerhaven
Ram / Ehler 18/03 Rotenburg
Oberachern 18/03 Stuttg Kickers
Mutschelbach 18/03 Reutlingen
Hollenbach 18/03 Göppinger SV
Dornbreite 18/03 Frisia
Kilia 18/03 Türkspor Kiel
Hanau 18/03 Steinbach
Waldgirmes 18/03 Griesheim
RW Hadamar 18/03 Eddersheim
Woltmershausen 18/03 Geestemünde
Bissingen 18/03 Nöttingen
Erlensee 18/03 Fernwald
TuSpo Surheide 18/03 Hemelingen
Flockenbach 18/03 Dietkirchen
Türk Friedberg 18/03 Eintracht Frankfurt II
Uerdingen 18/03 SC St. Tönis
Ammerthal 19/03 Neumarkt Germany
Erlbach 19/03 Kirchanschörin
Budissa 19/03 VfL Halle
Sandersdorf 19/03 Einheit Wernigerode
Plauen 19/03 Nordhausen
Krieschow 19/03 Eilenburg
Westerhausen 19/03 Grimma
Auerbach 19/03 Rudolstadt
SC Freital 19/03 Bischofswerda
Zorbau 19/03 Oberlausitz
Ludwigsfelde 19/03 An der Fahner
Pampow 19/03 1st ranked 1st Phase
Neuruppin 19/03 Makkabi
Fürstenwalde 19/03 Staaken
Blau-Weiß 90 19/03 Hansa II
Rostocker 19/03 Tas. Berlin
Neustrelitz 19/03 Hertha
Frankfurt 19/03 Rathenow
Zehlendorf 19/03 RSV Eintracht
Mahlsdorf 19/03 M. Schwerin
Niendorf 19/03 Paloma
Rugenbergen 19/03 HEBC
Egestorf 19/03 Pattensen
Eintr. Celle 19/03 FT Braunschw
Ahlerstedt / Ottendorf 19/03 VfL Oldenburg
Arminia 19/03 LSK Hansa
Gifhorn 19/03 Spelle-Venhaus
Lupo-Martini 19/03 HSC Hannover
Bersenbrück 19/03 Heeslinger SC
Papenburg 19/03 Schöningen
Monheim 19/03 MSV Düsseldorf
Meerbusch 19/03 Baumberg
Hilden 19/03 Schonnebeck
Homberg 19/03 TVD Velbert
Kray 19/03 Ratingen
SW Essen 19/03 FSV Duisburg
Kleve 19/03 Cronenberger
Erndtebrück 19/03 Rheine
Bövinghausen 19/03 P. Münster II
Clarholz 19/03 SF Lotte
Aplerbeck 19/03 Gütersloh
Schermbeck 19/03 Finnentrop / B
Vreden 19/03 Rhynern
SF Siegen 19/03 Gievenbeck
Delbrücker SC 19/03 Ennepetal
Sprockhövel 19/03 Paderborn II
Eckernförd 19/03 Lübeck II
GW Siebenbäumen 19/03 Pansdorf
Arnoldsweiler 19/03 Hürth
Glesch / Paff. 19/03 Siegburger SV
Hennef 19/03 Bonn
Bergisch Gladb 19/03 Königsdorf
Buchholz 19/03 Türkiye
Sasel 19/03 HSV III
U. Tornesch 19/03 Süderelbe
TSV Steinbach II 19/03 Bayern Alzenau
RW Walldorf 19/03 Weidenhausen
Union Bremen 19/03 Komet Arsten
Frechen 19/03 Eintracht Hohkeppel
TuRU 19/03 Sonsbeck
VfL Vichttal 19/03 Wegberg-Beeck
F. Köln II 19/03 Freialdenhoven
BW Friesdorf 19/03 Pesch
Leher TS 19/03 Schwachhausen
SC St. Tönis 23/03 SSVg Velbert
Baumberg 23/03 Homberg
Union Nettetal 23/03 Meerbusch
Ratingen 23/03 Hamborn
Sonsbeck 23/03 Kleve
Cronenberger 23/03 Monheim
FSV Duisburg 23/03 Hilden
MSV Düsseldorf 23/03 Kray
TVD Velbert 23/03 SW Essen
Schonnebeck 23/03 TuRU

Oberliga - 2022/2023

  • 52% 2196 / 4220 Games

  • Home team wins 44.67%
  • Draws 21.13%
  • Away team wins 34.2%
  • Over 1.5 86.48%
  • Over 2.5 66.99%
  • Over 3.5 47.59%
  • Goals 7726
  • Goals /match 3.52
  • Goals /match home 1.92
  • Goals /match away 1.59
  • Both teams score 59.97%
  • Goals after 80' 2.73%
View all
No tv schedule yet for US (change)

Search Tips