This site uses cookies. When you browse the site you are consenting to its use. Know more.


Standings in this competition

Total
# Team P Gam W D L Goals
1 Sasel 45 20 14 3 3 53:26
2 Dassendorf 42 19 13 3 3 60:16
4 Altona 38 20 11 5 4 39:27
5 Paloma 37 19 11 4 4 36:26
6 Niendorf 35 19 11 2 6 45:30
7 Concordia 34 19 10 4 5 40:23
8 Victoria H. 33 20 10 3 7 46:36
9 Süderelbe 25 19 7 4 8 43:35
10 Türkiye 22 18 6 4 8 31:34
11 HEBC 21 20 5 6 9 27:33
12 Harksheide 21 19 4 9 6 25:31
13 Buchholz 21 20 6 3 11 23:41
14 Hamm Utd 20 19 5 5 9 23:37
15 U. Tornesch 20 19 5 5 9 26:43
16 HSV III 18 20 5 3 12 29:48
17 Rugenbergen 14 18 4 2 12 21:46
18 Curslack 14 20 3 5 12 29:60
19 Osdorf 12 20 3 3 14 22:50
Home
# Team P Gam W D L Goals
1 Dassendorf 30 10 10 45:7
3 Niendorf 22 10 7 1 2 28:13
4 Sasel 22 9 7 1 1 24:10
5 Victoria H. 21 11 7 4 32:23
6 Concordia 21 10 6 3 1 22:7
7 Harksheide 18 11 4 6 1 18:11
8 Altona 18 10 5 3 2 17:13
9 Paloma 18 9 5 3 1 23:12
10 HSV III 16 10 5 1 4 19:16
11 Süderelbe 16 11 4 4 3 29:17
12 U. Tornesch 14 10 4 2 4 12:18
13 HEBC 14 10 4 2 4 16:14
14 Türkiye 11 6 3 2 1 12:6
15 Buchholz 9 10 3 7 12:25
16 Hamm Utd 8 9 2 2 5 10:21
17 Curslack 7 9 1 4 4 11:19
18 Rugenbergen 7 8 2 1 5 10:21
19 Osdorf 4 9 1 1 7 10:22
Away
# Team P Gam W D L Goals
1 Sasel 23 11 7 2 2 29:16
2 Altona 20 10 6 2 2 22:14
3 Paloma 19 10 6 1 3 13:14
5 Concordia 13 9 4 1 4 18:16
6 Niendorf 13 9 4 1 4 17:17
7 Buchholz 12 10 3 3 4 11:16
8 Hamm Utd 12 10 3 3 4 13:16
9 Dassendorf 12 9 3 3 3 15:9
10 Victoria H. 12 9 3 3 3 14:13
11 Türkiye 11 12 3 2 7 19:28
12 Süderelbe 9 8 3 5 14:18
13 Osdorf 8 11 2 2 7 12:28
14 HEBC 7 10 1 4 5 11:19
15 Curslack 7 11 2 1 8 18:41
16 Rugenbergen 7 10 2 1 7 11:25
17 U. Tornesch 6 9 1 3 5 14:25
18 Harksheide 3 8 3 5 7:20
19 HSV III 2 10 2 8 10:32

All matches in Home/Away condition

Oberliga 2022/2023 - Oberliga: Hamburg - Hamburg

Union Tornesch
  Home   Away   1st Goal
15º U. Tornesch 2-1 Curslack 18º -
15º U. Tornesch 1-2 Buchholz 13º -
15º U. Tornesch 2-1 HSV III 16º -
15º U. Tornesch 2-1 Niendorf -
15º U. Tornesch 1-2 Paloma -
15º U. Tornesch 1-6 Sasel 19''Away
15º U. Tornesch 0-3 Türkiye 10º -
15º U. Tornesch 0-0 Hamm Utd 14º -
15º U. Tornesch 1-0 Osdorf 19º -
15º U. Tornesch 2-2 Altona -
Süderelbe
  Home   Away   1st Goal
Paloma 0-4 Süderelbe -
14º Hamm Utd 1-5 Süderelbe -
Altona 0-3 Süderelbe 39''Away
12º Harksheide 3-0 Süderelbe -
Concordia 2-0 Süderelbe -
13º Buchholz 2-0 Süderelbe -
Niendorf 6-2 Süderelbe -
Sasel 4-0 Süderelbe -

Ranking analysis of all matches in Home/Away condition

Union Tornesch
  Home   Away   1st Goal
15º U. Tornesch 1-6 Sasel 19''Away
           
15º U. Tornesch 2-2 Altona -
15º U. Tornesch 1-2 Paloma -
15º U. Tornesch 2-1 Niendorf -
           
           
           
15º U. Tornesch 0-3 Türkiye 10º -
           
           
15º U. Tornesch 1-2 Buchholz 13º -
15º U. Tornesch 0-0 Hamm Utd 14º -
           
15º U. Tornesch 2-1 HSV III 16º -
           
15º U. Tornesch 2-1 Curslack 18º -
15º U. Tornesch 1-0 Osdorf 19º -
Süderelbe
  Home   Away   1st Goal
Sasel 4-0 Süderelbe -
           
Altona 0-3 Süderelbe 39''Away
Paloma 0-4 Süderelbe -
Niendorf 6-2 Süderelbe -
Concordia 2-0 Süderelbe -
           
           
           
           
12º Harksheide 3-0 Süderelbe -
13º Buchholz 2-0 Süderelbe -
14º Hamm Utd 1-5 Süderelbe -
           
           
           
           
           

Road

  • Oberliga 2022/2023
  • Last 10 games
Union Tornesch
  Home Away Global
Current winning streak 1 - -
Current drawing streak - - -
Current losing streak - 2 2
No win... - 5 2
No draw... 7 2 4
No lose... 1 - -
Süderelbe
  Home Away Global
Current winning streak - 3 1
Current drawing streak - - -
Current losing streak 1 - -
No win... 3 - -
No draw... 1 8 2
No lose... - 3 1

Goals

  • Oberliga 2022/2023
  • Last 10 games
Union Tornesch
  Home Away Global
Average goals scored each match 1.2 1.63 1.39
Average goals conceded each match 1.8 3 2.33
Average goals scored+conceded 3 4.63 3.72
Clean sheets 20% - 11%
Failed to score 20% 13% 17%
Matches Over 2,5 Goals 80% 63% 72%
Matches Under 2,5 Goals 20% 38% 28%
Home Global
Scores first (anytime) 0 in 10 0%
 ⇒ and leads at half-time - -
 ⇒ and wins the match - -
Turnarounds 0 in 1 0%
Süderelbe
  Home Away Global
Average goals scored each match 2.8 1.75 2.33
Average goals conceded each match 1.5 2.25 1.83
Average goals scored+conceded 4.3 4 4.16
Clean sheets 20% 25% 22%
Failed to score 20% 50% 33%
Matches Over 2,5 Goals 80% 75% 78%
Matches Under 2,5 Goals 20% 25% 22%
Away Global
Scores first (anytime) 1 in 8 13%
 ⇒ and leads at half-time 1 in 1 100%
 ⇒ and wins the match 1 in 1 100%
Goal times on the games
0-15 G.Scor
G.Conc
16-30 G.Scor
G.Conc 1
31-45 G.Scor
G.Conc 1
46-60 G.Scor
G.Conc
61-75 G.Scor
G.Conc
76-90 G.Scor
G.Conc
periods 31-45 and 76-90 also include added time
Goal times on the games
0-15 G.Scor
G.Conc
16-30 G.Scor
G.Conc
31-45 G.Scor 1
G.Conc
46-60 G.Scor
G.Conc
61-75 G.Scor
G.Conc
76-90 G.Scor
G.Conc
periods 31-45 and 76-90 also include added time

Correct score

  • Oberliga 2022/2023
  • Last 10 games
Union Tornesch Home Global
Half time Score
0-0 40% (4)
1-1 20% (2)
0-2 10% (1)
1-0 10% (1)
0-4 10% (1)
0-1 10% (1)
Total 100% (10)
Full time Score
2-1 30% (3)
1-2 20% (2)
1-6 10% (1)
0-3 10% (1)
0-0 10% (1)
1-0 10% (1)
2-2 10% (1)
Total 100% (10)
Süderelbe Away Global
Half time Score
0-0 25% (2)
0-2 25% (2)
1-0 25% (2)
2-0 13% (1)
4-1 13% (1)
Total 100% (8)
Full time Score
2-0 25% (2)
0-4 13% (1)
1-5 13% (1)
0-3 13% (1)
3-0 13% (1)
6-2 13% (1)
4-0 13% (1)
Total 100% (8)
NOTE: Data only to the date of this game, exclusive!
Frequently asked questions

U. Tornesch and Süderelbe have had 4 head-to-heads in the last 3 years for all competitions, which resulted in 1 win for U. Tornesch, and 3 wins for Süderelbe.

The last U. Tornesch match was for the Oberliga, as visitors, against Altona 93, and ended in a loss by 5-2. The last Süderelbe match was for the Oberliga, as visitors, against Paloma, and ended in a win by 0-4.

 

Make your prediction



Oberliga

Weiden 17/03 Regensburg II
Eltersdorf 17/03 Gebenbach
Feucht 17/03 Bamberg
Hallbergmoos 18/03 Dachau
SSVg Velbert 18/03 Union Nettetal
Concordia 18/03 Curslack
Victoria H. 18/03 Harksheide
Oberneuland 18/03 Werder III
Dassendorf 18/03 Hamm Utd
BTS Neustadt 18/03 Vatan Sport
Weiche II 18/03 Eichede
Bordesholm 18/03 Todesfelde
Bayern Hof 18/03 DJK Bamberg
Großbardorf 18/03 Würzburger FV
Cham 18/03 Geesdorf
Abtswind 18/03 Erlangen
Donaustauf 18/03 Kornburg
Ismaning 18/03 Garching
Kottern 18/03 Türkspor A.
Ingolstadt II 18/03 Deisenhofen
Gundelfingen 18/03 1860 II
Memmingen 18/03 Schalding
Schwaben 18/03 1860 Rosenheim
Landsberg 18/03 Nördlingen
Ravensburg 18/03 Großaspach
Neckarsulm 18/03 Rielasingen
Backnang 18/03 FC Holzhausen
Pforzheim 18/03 Freiburg
Villingen 18/03 Offenburger
Heide 18/03 Oldenburg
Husum 18/03 Union NMS
Stadtallendorf 18/03 Neuhof
Gießen 18/03 Baunatal
Brinkum 18/03 Blumenthal
Aumund-V 18/03 Bremerhaven
Ram / Ehler 18/03 Rotenburg
Oberachern 18/03 Stuttg Kickers
Mutschelbach 18/03 Reutlingen
Hollenbach 18/03 Göppinger SV
Dornbreite 18/03 Frisia
Kilia 18/03 Türkspor Kiel
Hanau 18/03 Steinbach
Waldgirmes 18/03 Griesheim
RW Hadamar 18/03 Eddersheim
Woltmershausen 18/03 Geestemünde
Bissingen 18/03 Nöttingen
Erlensee 18/03 Fernwald
TuSpo Surheide 18/03 Hemelingen
Flockenbach 18/03 Dietkirchen
Türk Friedberg 18/03 Eintracht Frankfurt II
Uerdingen 18/03 SC St. Tönis
Ammerthal 19/03 Neumarkt Germany
Erlbach 19/03 Kirchanschörin
Budissa 19/03 VfL Halle
Sandersdorf 19/03 Einheit Wernigerode
Plauen 19/03 Nordhausen
Krieschow 19/03 Eilenburg
Westerhausen 19/03 Grimma
Auerbach 19/03 Rudolstadt
SC Freital 19/03 Bischofswerda
Zorbau 19/03 Oberlausitz
Ludwigsfelde 19/03 An der Fahner
Pampow 19/03 1st ranked 1st Phase
Neuruppin 19/03 Makkabi
Fürstenwalde 19/03 Staaken
Blau-Weiß 90 19/03 Hansa II
Rostocker 19/03 Tas. Berlin
Neustrelitz 19/03 Hertha
Frankfurt 19/03 Rathenow
Zehlendorf 19/03 RSV Eintracht
Mahlsdorf 19/03 M. Schwerin
Niendorf 19/03 Paloma
Rugenbergen 19/03 HEBC
Egestorf 19/03 Pattensen
Eintr. Celle 19/03 FT Braunschw
Ahlerstedt / Ottendorf 19/03 VfL Oldenburg
Arminia 19/03 LSK Hansa
Gifhorn 19/03 Spelle-Venhaus
Lupo-Martini 19/03 HSC Hannover
Bersenbrück 19/03 Heeslinger SC
Papenburg 19/03 Schöningen
Monheim 19/03 MSV Düsseldorf
Meerbusch 19/03 Baumberg
Hilden 19/03 Schonnebeck
Homberg 19/03 TVD Velbert
Kray 19/03 Ratingen
SW Essen 19/03 FSV Duisburg
Kleve 19/03 Cronenberger
Erndtebrück 19/03 Rheine
Bövinghausen 19/03 P. Münster II
Clarholz 19/03 SF Lotte
Aplerbeck 19/03 Gütersloh
Schermbeck 19/03 Finnentrop / B
Vreden 19/03 Rhynern
SF Siegen 19/03 Gievenbeck
Delbrücker SC 19/03 Ennepetal
Sprockhövel 19/03 Paderborn II
Eckernförd 19/03 Lübeck II
GW Siebenbäumen 19/03 Pansdorf
Arnoldsweiler 19/03 Hürth
Glesch / Paff. 19/03 Siegburger SV
Hennef 19/03 Bonn
Bergisch Gladb 19/03 Königsdorf
Buchholz 19/03 Türkiye
Sasel 19/03 HSV III
U. Tornesch 19/03 Süderelbe
TSV Steinbach II 19/03 Bayern Alzenau
RW Walldorf 19/03 Weidenhausen
Union Bremen 19/03 Komet Arsten
Frechen 19/03 Eintracht Hohkeppel
TuRU 19/03 Sonsbeck
VfL Vichttal 19/03 Wegberg-Beeck
F. Köln II 19/03 Freialdenhoven
BW Friesdorf 19/03 Pesch
Leher TS 19/03 Schwachhausen
SC St. Tönis 23/03 SSVg Velbert
Baumberg 23/03 Homberg
Union Nettetal 23/03 Meerbusch
Ratingen 23/03 Hamborn
Sonsbeck 23/03 Kleve
Cronenberger 23/03 Monheim
FSV Duisburg 23/03 Hilden
MSV Düsseldorf 23/03 Kray
TVD Velbert 23/03 SW Essen
Schonnebeck 23/03 TuRU

Oberliga - 2022/2023

  • 52% 2196 / 4220 Games

  • Home team wins 44.67%
  • Draws 21.13%
  • Away team wins 34.2%
  • Over 1.5 86.48%
  • Over 2.5 66.99%
  • Over 3.5 47.59%
  • Goals 7726
  • Goals /match 3.52
  • Goals /match home 1.92
  • Goals /match away 1.59
  • Both teams score 59.97%
  • Goals after 80' 2.73%
View all
No tv schedule yet for US (change)

Search Tips