This site uses cookies. When you browse the site you are consenting to its use. Know more.
Ardoi VS Alesves

Ardoi vs Alesves

Ardoi
Ardoi
  • 2 - 0
  • Played

Alesves

Head-to-Head in the last 3 years
Date   Home   Away
No results
[ Show all games ]


Standings in this competition
Total
# Team P Gam W D L Goals
1 Osasuna II 36 15 11 3 1 33:6
2 Peña Sport 35 15 11 2 2 40:13
3 Beti Kozkor 34 15 10 4 1 29:14
4 Mutilvera 27 15 8 3 4 26:17
5 San Juan 25 15 7 4 4 26:16
6 Pamplona 23 15 6 5 4 26:20
7 Cortes 22 15 6 4 5 21:15
8 Baztán 22 15 6 4 5 26:28
9 Burladés 21 15 5 6 4 16:17
10 Beti Onak 20 15 5 5 5 19:23
11 Cirbonero 19 15 5 4 6 22:17
12 Txantrea 19 15 4 7 4 19:20
13 Alesves 18 15 5 3 7 18:36
14 Subiza 14 15 3 5 7 22:32
15 Corellano 14 15 4 2 9 13:29
16 Ardoi 13 15 3 4 8 13:20
17 Avance Ezcabarte 13 15 3 4 8 15:26
18 Huarte 13 15 3 4 8 18:30
19 Cantolagua 11 15 2 5 8 11:22
20 Valle Egüés 11 15 3 2 10 17:29
Home
# Team P Gam W D L Goals
1 Osasuna II 19 7 6 1 0 20:2
2 Alesves 17 8 5 2 1 16:10
3 Beti Kozkor 16 8 4 4 0 18:8
4 Peña Sport 15 7 5 0 2 16:6
5 Cortes 15 8 5 0 3 12:4
6 Baztán 15 8 4 3 1 15:8
7 Pamplona 15 8 4 3 1 16:10
8 Cirbonero 14 8 4 2 2 17:8
9 San Juan 11 7 3 2 2 12:7
10 Mutilvera 11 8 3 2 3 12:10
11 Beti Onak 11 8 3 2 3 7:9
12 Txantrea 10 7 2 4 1 12:9
13 Avance Ezcabarte 10 7 3 1 3 13:12
14 Cantolagua 10 7 2 4 1 8:8
15 Subiza 9 7 2 3 2 12:10
16 Huarte 9 8 2 3 3 13:15
17 Burladés 9 8 2 3 3 10:13
18 Valle Egüés 7 7 2 1 4 10:12
19 Corellano 6 7 2 0 5 4:12
20 Ardoi 3 7 1 0 6 5:9
Away
# Team P Gam W D L Goals
1 Peña Sport 20 8 6 2 0 24:7
2 Beti Kozkor 18 7 6 0 1 11:6
3 Osasuna II 17 8 5 2 1 13:4
4 Mutilvera 16 7 5 1 1 14:7
5 San Juan 14 8 4 2 2 14:9
6 Burladés 12 7 3 3 1 6:4
7 Ardoi 10 8 2 4 2 8:11
8 Beti Onak 9 7 2 3 2 12:14
9 Txantrea 9 8 2 3 3 7:11
10 Pamplona 8 7 2 2 3 10:10
11 Corellano 8 8 2 2 4 9:17
12 Cortes 7 7 1 4 2 9:11
13 Baztán 7 7 2 1 4 11:20
14 Cirbonero 5 7 1 2 4 5:9
15 Subiza 5 8 1 2 5 10:22
16 Valle Egüés 4 8 1 1 6 7:17
17 Huarte 4 7 1 1 5 5:15
18 Avance Ezcabarte 3 8 0 3 5 2:14
19 Cantolagua 1 8 0 1 7 3:14
20 Alesves 1 7 0 1 6 2:26

All matches in Home/Away condition » Tercera Division 2018/2019 » Group 15
Ardoi
  Home   Away   1st Goal
16º Ardoi 0-1 Baztán -
16º Ardoi 0-1 Beti Kozkor -
16º Ardoi 0-1 Txantrea 12º -
16º Ardoi 2-3 San Juan -
16º Ardoi 0-2 Valle Egüés 20º -
16º Ardoi 0-1 Osasuna II -
16º Ardoi 3-0 Avance Ezcabarte 17º -
Alesves
  Home   Away   1st Goal
Osasuna II 7-0 Alesves 13º -
17º Avance Ezcabarte 1-1 Alesves 13º -
18º Huarte 3-1 Alesves 13º -
Cortes 5-0 Alesves 13º -
Mutilvera 2-0 Alesves 13º -
11º Cirbonero 5-0 Alesves 13º -
19º Cantolagua 3-0 Alesves 13º -

Ranking analysis of all matches in Home/Away condition
Ardoi
  Home   Away   1st Goal
16º Ardoi 0-1 Osasuna II -
           
16º Ardoi 0-1 Beti Kozkor -
           
16º Ardoi 2-3 San Juan -
           
           
16º Ardoi 0-1 Baztán -
           
           
           
16º Ardoi 0-1 Txantrea 12º -
           
           
           
           
16º Ardoi 3-0 Avance Ezcabarte 17º -
           
           
16º Ardoi 0-2 Valle Egüés 20º -
Alesves
  Home   Away   1st Goal
Osasuna II 7-0 Alesves 13º -
           
           
Mutilvera 2-0 Alesves 13º -
           
           
Cortes 5-0 Alesves 13º -
           
           
           
11º Cirbonero 5-0 Alesves 13º -
           
           
           
           
           
17º Avance Ezcabarte 1-1 Alesves 13º -
18º Huarte 3-1 Alesves 13º -
19º Cantolagua 3-0 Alesves 13º -
           

Road: Tercera Division 2018/2019Last 10 games
Ardoi
  Home Away Global
Current winning streak - 1 1
Current drawing streak - - -
Current losing streak 6 - -
No win... 6 - -
No draw... 7 2 4
No lose... - 1 1
Alesves
  Home Away Global
Current winning streak - - -
Current drawing streak 1 - 1
Current losing streak - 1 -
No win... 1 7 2
No draw... - 1 -
No lose... 6 - 1

Goals: Tercera Division 2018/2019Last 10 games
Ardoi
  Home Away Global
Average goals scored each match 0.71 1 0.87
Average goals conceded each match 1.29 1.38 1.33
Average goals scored+conceded 2 2.38 2.2
Clean sheets 14% 38% 27%
Failed to score 71% 25% 47%
Matches Over 2,5 Goals 29% 25% 27%
Matches Under 2,5 Goals 71% 75% 73%
Home Global
Scores first (anytime) 0 in 7 0%
 ⇒ and leads at half-time - -
 ⇒ and wins the match - -
Alesves
  Home Away Global
Average goals scored each match 2 0.29 1.2
Average goals conceded each match 1.25 3.71 2.4
Average goals scored+conceded 3.25 4 3.6
Clean sheets 38% - 20%
Failed to score - 71% 33%
Matches Over 2,5 Goals 50% 71% 60%
Matches Under 2,5 Goals 50% 29% 40%
Away Global
Scores first (anytime) 0 in 7 0%
 ⇒ and leads at half-time - -
 ⇒ and wins the match - -
Goal times on the games
0-15 G.Scor 0
G.Conc 0
16-30 G.Scor 0
G.Conc 0
31-45 G.Scor 0
G.Conc 0
46-60 G.Scor 0
G.Conc 0
61-75 G.Scor 0
G.Conc 0
76-90 G.Scor 0
G.Conc 0
periods 31-45 and 76-90 also include added time
Goal times on the games
0-15 G.Scor 0
G.Conc 0
16-30 G.Scor 0
G.Conc 0
31-45 G.Scor 0
G.Conc 0
46-60 G.Scor 0
G.Conc 0
61-75 G.Scor 0
G.Conc 0
76-90 G.Scor 0
G.Conc 0
periods 31-45 and 76-90 also include added time

Correct score: Tercera Division 2018/2019Last 10 games
Ardoi Home Global
Half time Score
0-0 43% (3)
- 29% (2)
0-1 29% (2)
Total 100% (7)
Full time Score
0-1 57% (4)
2-3 14% (1)
0-2 14% (1)
3-0 14% (1)
Total 100% (7)
Alesves Away Global
Half time Score
1-0 29% (2)
0-0 29% (2)
3-0 14% (1)
- 14% (1)
2-0 14% (1)
Total 100% (7)
Full time Score
5-0 29% (2)
7-0 14% (1)
1-1 14% (1)
3-1 14% (1)
2-0 14% (1)
3-0 14% (1)
Total 100% (7)
NOTE: Data only to the date of this game, exclusive!
 

Tercera Division

Huétor Tájar 1-1 Huétor Vega
El Palo 1-0 Guadix
Mallorca II 3-0 Sóller
Figueres 2-1 Vilafranca
Reus Deportiu II 2-1 San Cristóbal
Lorca Deportiva 3-0 Minerva
Santutxu 2-3 Deusto
San Ignacio 2-2 Alaves II
Sestao 2-0 Santurtzi
Villaverde-Boetticher 0-1 Alcorcón II
Vicálvaro 2-0 Tres Cantos
Córdoba II 2-0 Conil
Roque Lepe 0-0 Sevilla III
Tarancón 0-1 Villarrubia
Calasancio 0-2 Vianés
Espinardo 0-1 Churra
Yeclano 5-0 Mar Menor
CD Águilas 3-0 CAP Murcia
Siete Villas 1-0 Guarnizo
San Martín 2-2 L'Entregu
Ceares 2-0 Llanera
Canillas 1-1 Santa Ana
Ciudad de Torredonjimeno 2-2 Atarfe
Polideportivo Almería 2-1 Alhaurino
Motril 4-2 Rincón
San Pedro 1-3 Loja
Guadalcacín 1-1 Xerez
Coria 0-1 Puente Genil
Cabecense 0-2 Écija
Formentera 1-1 Ibiza Islas Pitiusas
Castuera 2-3 Arroyo
Olivenza 1-1 Aceuchal
Binéfar 1-3 Tarazona
Robres 2-0 Calamocha
San Lorenzo 0-0 La Almunia
Villanueva 1-1 Utebo
Valle Egüés 1-1 Cortes
Txantrea 1-0 Cirbonero
Haro 2-0 Alberite
Oyonesa 0-1 Berceo
Yagüe 2-1 Anguiano
Briviesca 1-4 Zamora
Cultural Leonesa II 0-1 Astorga
Beroil Bupolsa 1-2 Tordesillas
Ourense CF 0-0 UD Ourense
Utrera 1-1 Ceuta
Lebrijana 0-2 Barrios
Constància 3-1 Esporles
Pueblonuevo 0-0 CD Coria
Murcia II 2-1 Mazarrón FC
Santa Brígida 2-0 Las Palmas III
Santa Úrsula 1-0 Yaiza
Rayo II 2-0 Alcalá
Cantolagua 1-1 Beti Kozkor
Avance Ezcabarte 2-1 Beti Onak
San Claudio 1-2 Tuilla
Belchite 1-1 Sariñena
Brea 2-1 Illueca
Corellano 0-1 Burladés
Villalbés 1-1 Compostela
Santanyí 2-0 Son Cladera
Borja 1-0 Tamarite
Almudévar 1-0 Sabiñánigo
Peña Sport 4-2 Baztán
Alfaro 3-0 Autol
Uxama 1-2 Almazán
La Bañeza 0-1 Burgos
Cebrereña 2-2 Santa Marta
Minera 0-3 Pinatar Arena
Amurrio 0-0 Balmaseda
Naval 3-1 Rinconeda Polanco
Murense 0-3 Platges
Felanitx 3-0 San Rafael
Diocesano 1-1 Plasencia
Casetas 0-5 Zaragoza II
Monzón 0-3 San Juan de Mozarrifar
Quintanar 2-0 Guadalajara
Atlético Tomelloso 0-0 Marchamalo
San Juan 0-0 Mutilvera
Osasuna II 1-0 Huarte
Arnedo 1-1 Logroñés II
Totana 1-1 Cieza
Huércal-Overa 0-2 La Hoya Lorca
Pulpileño 2-1 UCAM Murcia II
Algar 1-0 Muleño
Bembibre 0-0 Virgen Camino
Bermeo 1-1 Zamudio
Somozas 1-1 Silva
Marino Luanco 3-0 Condal
Solares 0-3 Revilla
Albericia 1-1 Santander II
Antequera 4-0 Jaén
Algeciras 4-1 Atlético Espeleño
Lucena 2-3 Betis II
Arcos 3-0 Gerena
Alcúdia 3-1 Binissalem
Ferriolense 0-1 Llosetense
SD Logroñés 3-0 River Ebro
Cristo 1-2 Numancia II
Ávila 3-1 La Granja
Sodupe 1-1 SD San Pedro
Barco 2-1 Paiosaco
Torreperogil 2-1 Vélez
Xerez DFC 1-1 Cádiz II
Juventud Torremolinos 0-1 Linares
Mancha Real 2-0 Martos
Pasaia 1-1 Beasain
Elche II 2-0 Alzira
Rayo Ibense 2-3 Saguntino
Buzanada 1-1 Las Zocas
Portugalete 0-0 JD Somorrostro
Basconia 0-0 Berio
Leganés II 2-0 Trival
Viera 2-1 Güímar
Tamaraceite 1-3 La Cuadra
Barreda 3-1 UD Sámano
Ribamontán 2-0 Torina
Ardoi 2-0 Alesves
Ordizia 0-4 Lagun Onak
Laracha 1-1 Arosa
Caudal 4-0 Colunga
Bezana 2-0 Velarde
Jerez 1-3 Moralo
Acero 3-1 Jove
Cádiz II 1-0 Guadalcacín
Novelda 1-1 Roda
Carabanchel 0-0 SF Henares
Atlético Pinto 3-0 Parla
Gerena 1-0 Cabecense
San Rafael 2-2 Mercadal
Villarrobledo 3-0 Azuqueca
Minerva 0-0 Pulpileño
Silla 1-1 Atzeneta
Polvorín 2-0 Céltiga
Mosconia 0-1 Llanes
San Martín 1-2 Praviano
Covadonga 4-0 Real Avilés
Gijón 0-1 L'Entregu
U Oviedo 0-1 Lealtad
Torre Levante 0-0 Xàtiva
Villarreal III 5-1 Paiporta
Santboià 1-2 Sants
San Cristóbal 0-2 L'Hospitalet
Prat 2-1 Santfeliuenc
Martinenc 0-2 Cerdanyola
Castelldefels 0-1 Horta
Las Rozas 2-2 San Agustín del Guadalix
Pozuelo 0-3 Getafe II
Móstoles 0-3 Alcobendas
Atarfe 0-1 Mancha Real
Vélez 0-0 Polideportivo Almería
Guadix 1-1 Alhaurín
Huétor Vega 2-0 Loja
Utrera 0-0 Roque Lepe
Sevilla III 3-0 Arcos
Écija 0-1 Lebrijana
Betis II 1-1 Coria
Ibiza Islas Pitiusas 2-1 Felanitx
Binissalem 0-5 Mallorca II
Calamonte 1-1 Montijo
Atlético Tomelloso 1-4 Socuéllamos
Mar Menor 1-0 Espinardo
Pinatar Arena 1-4 Totana
La Hoya Lorca 3-0 Minera
Virgen Camino 2-2 Cristo
Alhaurino 1-1 Motril
Rincón 2-0 El Palo
Barrios 1-1 Xerez DFC
Conil 0-1 Lucena
Melilla 0-1 Juventud Torremolinos
Ibarra 0-3 Mensajero
Lanzarote 3-1 Atlético Tacoronte
El Cotillo 0-1 Panadería Pulido
Tenisca 1-1 Marino
Tenerife II 3-0 San Fernando
Numancia II 3-1 Briviesca
Platges 0-2 Manacor
Extremadura UD II 2-1 Cacereño
Albacete II 2-1 Villacañas
Tordesillas 0-0 Bembibre
Burgos 0-0 Cebrereña
Son Cladera 2-2 Alcúdia
Sóller 0-0 Ferriolense
Agoncillo 1-3 Rapid de Murillo
Boiro 2-1 Porriño Industrial
Arenteiro 0-4 Racing Ferrol
Ourense CF 1-2 Alondras
Llagostera 4-0 Granollers
Poblense 2-3 Constància
Esporles 0-2 Santanyí
Llerenense 1-0 Valdivia
Almagro 2-1 Ciudad Real
Marchamalo 0-0 Mora
La Solana 1-0 Calvo Sotelo
Pradejón 2-0 Calzada
Churra 3-2 Algar
Cieza 1-2 Yeclano
Los Garres 1-0 Lorca Deportiva
Santa Marta 4-1 Uxama
Almazán 2-3 Cultural Leonesa II
Astorga 1-2 Ávila
Choco 2-2 UD Ourense
Ribadumia 1-1 Paiosaco
Siero 2-0 La Madalena de Morcín
Orihuela 2-1 Crevillente
Eldense 3-0 Vilamarxant
Vimenor 2-0 Laredo
Tropezón 1-1 Escobedo
Escudo 0-2 Cayón
Terrassa 2-2 Grama
Reus Deportiu II 1-1 Pobla
Huétor Tájar 0-1 Ciudad de Torredonjimeno
Xerez 0-0 Algeciras
Atlético Espeleño 0-0 Córdoba II
Llosetense 1-4 Peña
Valdelacalzada 1-5 Azuaga
Toledo 2-1 Madridejos
Náxara 1-2 Varea
UCAM Murcia II 0-2 Huércal-Overa
CAP Murcia 2-1 Cartagena II
Muleño 1-1 Murcia II
Arandina 4-0 La Granja
Segoviana 3-0 Beroil Bupolsa
Barco 0-2 Bergantiños
La Nucía 1-1 Paterna
Linares 1-1 Antequera
Ceuta 2-0 Puente Genil
Zamora 1-0 La Bañeza
Martos 0-0 Torreperogil
Jaén 4-0 San Pedro
Mazarrón FC 0-0 CD Águilas
Valverdeño 0-4 Mérida AD
Europa 1-1 Sant Andreu
Murense 1-1 Formentera
Subiza 3-0 Pamplona

Tercera Division - 2018/2019

  • 100% 7292 / 7292 Games

  • Home team wins 45.26%
  • Draws 25.47%
  • Away team wins 29.28%
  • Over 1.5 70.86%
  • Over 2.5 46.5%
  • Over 3.5 25.64%
  • Goals 18607
  • Goals /match 2.55
  • Goals /match home 1.46
  • Goals /match away 1.09
  • Both teams score 46.28%
  • Goals after 80' 1.75%
View all

Zapping

No tv schedule yet for US (change)

Search Tips