This site uses cookies. When you browse the site you are consenting to its use. Know more.
Head-to-Head in the last 3 years
Date   Home   Away
2022-11-20 Sóller 2-6 Andratx
2021-03-21 Sóller 2-1 Andratx
2020-12-19 Andratx 4-0 Sóller
2020-01-18 Andratx 3-1 Sóller
2019-08-25 Sóller 3-1 Andratx


Standings in this competition

Total
# Team P Gam W D L Goals
1 Andratx 22 10 6 4 25:8
2 Penya Independent 21 10 6 3 1 12:5
3 Poblense 20 10 6 2 2 24:9
4 Manacor 20 10 6 2 2 20:12
5 Santanyí 18 10 5 3 2 20:16
6 Llosetense 16 10 4 4 2 13:8
7 Constància 15 10 3 6 1 18:10
8 Binissalem 14 10 4 2 4 11:14
9 PE Sant Jordi 11 10 3 2 5 18:20
10 Mercadal 11 10 3 2 5 10:13
11 Portmany 10 10 2 4 4 9:12
12 Platges 10 10 2 4 4 6:9
13 Collerense 10 10 2 4 4 9:17
14 Inter Manacor 9 10 2 3 5 10:17
15 Sóller 6 10 1 3 6 8:20
16 CE Sant Jordi 2 10 2 8 9:32
Home
# Team P Gam W D L Goals
1 Penya Independent 13 5 4 1 9:3
2 Poblense 13 5 4 1 15:2
3 Manacor 12 5 4 1 13:8
4 Andratx 11 5 3 2 9:3
5 Constància 10 5 3 1 1 12:4
6 Santanyí 10 5 3 1 1 11:8
7 Inter Manacor 9 5 2 3 9:5
8 Mercadal 8 5 2 2 1 7:5
9 Collerense 7 5 2 1 2 5:6
10 Binissalem 7 5 2 1 2 6:5
11 PE Sant Jordi 7 5 2 1 2 7:6
12 Llosetense 6 5 1 3 1 5:4
13 Platges 5 5 1 2 2 4:6
14 Sóller 4 5 1 1 3 5:11
15 Portmany 3 5 3 2 4:7
16 CE Sant Jordi 2 5 2 3 6:12
Away
# Team P Gam W D L Goals
1 Andratx 11 5 3 2 16:5
2 Llosetense 10 5 3 1 1 8:4
3 Manacor 8 5 2 2 1 7:4
4 Santanyí 8 5 2 2 1 9:8
5 Penya Independent 8 5 2 2 1 3:2
6 Binissalem 7 5 2 1 2 5:9
7 Poblense 7 5 2 1 2 9:7
8 Portmany 7 5 2 1 2 5:5
9 Platges 5 5 1 2 2 2:3
10 Constància 5 5 5 6:6
11 PE Sant Jordi 4 5 1 1 3 11:14
12 Collerense 3 5 3 2 4:11
13 Mercadal 3 5 1 4 3:8
14 Sóller 2 5 2 3 3:9
15 CE Sant Jordi 5 5 3:20
16 Inter Manacor 5 5 1:12

All matches in Home/Away condition

Tercera Division 2022/2023 - Tercera - Group 11 - Group 11

Andratx
  Home   Away   1st Goal
Andratx 0-0 Llosetense -
Andratx 2-0 Mercadal 10º 7''Home
Andratx 1-1 Constància 7''Away
Andratx 5-2 PE Sant Jordi 16''Home
Andratx 1-0 Manacor 66''Home
Soller
  Home   Away   1st Goal
Santanyí 1-1 Sóller 15º 10''Away
Poblense 1-0 Sóller 15º 70''Home
14º Inter Manacor 3-1 Sóller 15º 13''Home
16º CE Sant Jordi 1-1 Sóller 15º 45''Home
10º Mercadal 3-0 Sóller 15º 12''Home

Ranking analysis of all matches in Home/Away condition

Andratx
  Home   Away   1st Goal
           
           
           
Andratx 1-0 Manacor 66''Home
           
Andratx 0-0 Llosetense -
Andratx 1-1 Constància 7''Away
           
Andratx 5-2 PE Sant Jordi 16''Home
Andratx 2-0 Mercadal 10º 7''Home
           
           
           
           
           
           
Soller
  Home   Away   1st Goal
           
           
Poblense 1-0 Sóller 15º 70''Home
           
Santanyí 1-1 Sóller 15º 10''Away
           
           
           
           
10º Mercadal 3-0 Sóller 15º 12''Home
           
           
           
14º Inter Manacor 3-1 Sóller 15º 13''Home
           
16º CE Sant Jordi 1-1 Sóller 15º 45''Home

Road

  • Tercera Division 2022/2023
  • Last 10 games
Andratx
  Home Away Global
Current winning streak - 3 1
Current drawing streak 1 - -
Current losing streak - - -
No win... 1 - -
No draw... - 3 1
No lose... 5 5 10
Soller
  Home Away Global
Current winning streak - - -
Current drawing streak - 1 -
Current losing streak 2 - 2
No win... 4 5 7
No draw... 2 - 2
No lose... - 1 -

Goals

  • Tercera Division 2022/2023
  • Last 10 games
Andratx
  Home Away Global
Average goals scored each match 1.8 3.2 2.5
Average goals conceded each match 0.6 1 0.8
Average goals scored+conceded 2.4 4.2 3.3
Clean sheets 60% 40% 50%
Failed to score 20% 20% 20%
Matches Over 2,5 Goals 20% 80% 50%
Matches Under 2,5 Goals 80% 20% 50%
Home Global
Scores first (anytime) 3 in 5 60%
 ⇒ and leads at half-time 1 in 3 33%
 ⇒ and wins the match 3 in 3 100%
Turnarounds 0 in 1 0%
Soller
  Home Away Global
Average goals scored each match 1 0.6 0.82
Average goals conceded each match 2.5 1.8 2.18
Average goals scored+conceded 3.5 2.4 3
Clean sheets 17% - 9%
Failed to score 17% 40% 27%
Matches Over 2,5 Goals 50% 40% 45%
Matches Under 2,5 Goals 50% 60% 55%
Away Global
Scores first (anytime) 1 in 5 20%
 ⇒ and leads at half-time 0 in 1 0%
 ⇒ and wins the match 0 in 1 0%
Turnarounds 0 in 4 0%
Goal times on the games
0-15 G.Scor 1
G.Conc 1
16-30 G.Scor 3
G.Conc
31-45 G.Scor 1
G.Conc
46-60 G.Scor 2
G.Conc
61-75 G.Scor 1
G.Conc
76-90 G.Scor 1
G.Conc 2
periods 31-45 and 76-90 also include added time
Goal times on the games
0-15 G.Scor 1
G.Conc 2
16-30 G.Scor 1
G.Conc
31-45 G.Scor
G.Conc 1
46-60 G.Scor
G.Conc 1
61-75 G.Scor
G.Conc 2
76-90 G.Scor 1
G.Conc 3
periods 31-45 and 76-90 also include added time

Correct score

  • Tercera Division 2022/2023
  • Last 10 games
Andratx Home Global
Half time Score
0-0 40% (2)
- 20% (1)
0-1 20% (1)
3-0 20% (1)
Total 100% (5)
Full time Score
0-0 20% (1)
2-0 20% (1)
1-1 20% (1)
5-2 20% (1)
1-0 20% (1)
Total 100% (5)
Soller Away Global
Half time Score
- 60% (3)
0-0 20% (1)
1-0 20% (1)
Total 100% (5)
Full time Score
1-1 40% (2)
1-0 20% (1)
3-1 20% (1)
3-0 20% (1)
Total 100% (5)
NOTE: Data only to the date of this game, exclusive!
Frequently asked questions

Andratx and Sóller have had 3 head-to-heads in the last 3 years for all competitions, which resulted in 2 wins for Andratx, and 1 win for Sóller.

This is the first Andratx match on our database, so we have no data on the last Andratx match. The last Sóller match was for the Tercera Division, at home, against Penya Independent, and ended in a loss by 1-4.

 

Make your prediction



Tercera Division

San Fernando 18/03 Tamaraceite
Santa Brígida 18/03 Arucas
Yaiza 18/03 Estrella
Inter Manacor 19/03 Constància
CE Sant Jordi 19/03 Llosetense
Andratx 19/03 Sóller
Portmany 19/03 PE Sant Jordi
Platges 19/03 Mercadal
Binissalem 19/03 Collerense
Poblense 19/03 Manacor
Gandia 19/03 Torrent
Levante II 19/03 Hércules II
Villarreal III 19/03 Orihuela
Rayo Ibense 19/03 Jove
Atzeneta 19/03 Torrellano
Patacona 19/03 Silla
Roda 19/03 Elche II
Castellón II 19/03 Acero
Becerril 19/03 Arandina
Virgen Camino 19/03 Ávila
Cul. Leonesa 19/03 Palencia CF
Bembibre 19/03 Unami
Numancia II 19/03 Astorga
Santa Marta 19/03 Almazán
Tordesillas 19/03 Ponferradina I
Peña Sport 19/03 Txantrea
Cantolagua 19/03 Valle Egüés
Oberena 19/03 Huarte
Beti Onak 19/03 Ardoi
Azkoyen 19/03 Subiza
Pamplona 19/03 Lagunak
Cortes 19/03 Alesves
Burladés 19/03 Avance
Pasaia 19/03 Basconia
Durango 19/03 Touring
San Ignacio 19/03 Vitoria
Padura 19/03 Deusto
Ondarroa 19/03 Aurrerá
Leioa 19/03 Urduliz
Portugalete 19/03 Lagun Onak
Anaitasuna 19/03 Barakaldo
Escobedo 19/03 Guarnizo
Cartes 19/03 Cayón
Castro 19/03 Vimenor
Gama 19/03 UD Sámano
Naval 19/03 Revilla
Tropezón 19/03 Solares
Escudo 19/03 Siete Villas
Albericia 19/03 Torina
Robres 19/03 Caspe
Utrillas 19/03 Tamarite
Barbastro 19/03 Illueca
Épila 19/03 Calamocha
La Almunia 19/03 Almudévar
Huesca II 19/03 Ejea
Binéfar 19/03 Cariñena
Covadonga 19/03 Lealtad
Llanes 19/03 Praviano
L'Entregu 19/03 Caudal
Valdesoto 19/03 Ceares
Avilés Stadium 19/03 Real Titánico
Luarca 19/03 Llanera
Colunga 19/03 Tuilla
Gijón II 19/03 Condal
Alondras 19/03 Bouzas
Villalbés 19/03 Somozas
Paiosaco 19/03 Choco
Arzúa 19/03 Viveiro
Estradense 19/03 Celta de Vigo III
Barco 19/03 UD Ourense
La Coruña II 19/03 Atlético Arteixo
Arosa 19/03 Silva
La Estrella 19/03 Montehermoso
Plasencia 19/03 Moralo
Arroyo 19/03 Miajadas
Olivenza 19/03 Pueblonuevo
Trujillo 19/03 Fuente Cantos
Don Álvaro 19/03 Jerez
Azuaga 19/03 Calamonte
Llerenense 19/03 Villafranca
RSC Internacional 19/03 Rayo II
Las Rozas 19/03 Aranjuez
Móstoles 19/03 Collado Villal
Alcalá 19/03 Madrid 2021 FP
Galapagar 19/03 Trival
Paracuellos 19/03 Pozuelo
Torrejón 19/03 Canillas
Ursaria 19/03 Getafe II
Azuqueca 19/03 Tarancón
Atl. Tomelloso 19/03 Conquense
Villacañas 19/03 Quintanar
La Solana 19/03 Toledo
Villarrobledo 19/03 Illescas
Talavera II 19/03 Villarrubia
Torrijos 19/03 Marchamalo
Calvo Sotelo 19/03 Manchego
Espeleño 19/03 Conil
Sevilla III 19/03 Lucena
Gerena 19/03 Ceuta II
Puente Genil 19/03 Bollullos
Xerez 19/03 Cartaya
Pozoblanco 19/03 Rota
Córdoba II 19/03 Antoniano
Coria 19/03 Ayamonte
Anguiano 19/03 River Ebro
Comillas 19/03 Oyonesa
Agoncillo 19/03 Berceo
Casalarreina 19/03 Haro Deportivo
Peña 19/03 La Calzada
Calahorra II 19/03 Vianés
Varea 19/03 Racing Rioja II
Náxara 19/03 Yagüe
El Palo 19/03 Cd. Torredonj.
Marbella 19/03 Málaga II
Maracena 19/03 Huétor Vega
Porcuna 19/03 Málaga City
Huétor Tájar 19/03 Huracán Melilla
Torre del Mar 19/03 Torreperogil
Jaén 19/03 Almería II
Motril 19/03 Arenas de Armilla
Muleño 19/03 Cieza
Pulpileño 19/03 Racing Murcia
Lorca 19/03 Minera
El Palmar 19/03 UCAM Murcia II
Unión Atlético 19/03 CAP Murcia
Alcantarilla 19/03 Bullense
Águilas 19/03 Murcia II
Unión Molinense 19/03 UD Caravaca
Mirandés II 19/03 Salamanca UDS
Cuarte 19/03 Monzón
Rapitenca 19/03 Vilafranca
San Cristóbal 19/03 Europa
Pobla 19/03 Tona
Castelldefels 19/03 L'Hospitalet
Tenerife II 19/03 Panad. Pulido
Sants 19/03 Girona II
La Cuadra 19/03 Las Palmas II
Marino 19/03 Ibarra
Mensajero 19/03 Santa Úrsula
Lanzarote 19/03 Gran Tarajal
Santanyí 19/03 Penya Independent
Badalona II 19/03 Montañesa
Peralada 19/03 Grama
Sant Andreu 19/03 Vilassar

Tercera Division - 2022/2023

  • 34% 1480 / 4320 Games

  • Home team wins 44.73%
  • Draws 26.08%
  • Away team wins 29.19%
  • Over 1.5 70.68%
  • Over 2.5 44.39%
  • Over 3.5 22.91%
  • Goals 3633
  • Goals /match 2.45
  • Goals /match home 1.39
  • Goals /match away 1.07
  • Both teams score 46.28%
  • Goals after 80' 17.7%
View all
No tv schedule yet for US (change)

Search Tips