This site uses cookies. When you browse the site you are consenting to its use. Know more.
Head-to-Head in the last 3 years
Date   Home   Away
2022-11-19 Conquense 0-0 Atl. Tomelloso
[ Show all games ]


Standings in this competition

Total
# Team P Gam W D L Goals
1 Manchego 22 11 6 4 1 13:5
2 Calvo Sotelo 21 11 6 3 2 21:8
3 Illescas 21 11 6 3 2 15:8
4 Torrijos 19 11 4 7 16:8
5 Quintanar 19 11 5 4 2 15:9
6 Villarrubia 19 11 5 4 2 13:8
7 Villacañas 16 11 5 1 5 9:11
8 Conquense 15 11 3 6 2 8:5
9 La Solana 14 11 3 5 3 11:14
10 Azuqueca 13 11 2 7 2 11:13
11 Villarrobledo 13 11 3 4 4 9:11
12 Marchamalo 12 11 3 3 5 11:17
13 Tarancón 9 11 2 3 6 11:14
14 Toledo 8 11 2 2 7 8:15
15 Atl. Tomelloso 7 11 2 1 8 8:23
16 Talavera II 6 11 1 3 7 6:16
Home
# Team P Gam W D L Goals
1 Manchego 13 5 4 1 8:1
2 Torrijos 12 6 3 3 11:4
3 Villacañas 12 6 4 2 6:4
4 Calvo Sotelo 11 6 3 2 1 10:2
5 Villarrubia 11 5 3 2 9:3
6 Villarrobledo 11 6 3 2 1 7:5
7 La Solana 10 6 3 1 2 6:8
8 Illescas 10 4 3 1 6:1
9 Azuqueca 10 6 2 4 9:6
10 Conquense 9 6 2 3 1 2:1
11 Marchamalo 8 6 2 2 2 9:9
12 Toledo 7 5 2 1 2 6:7
13 Atl. Tomelloso 6 6 2 4 7:11
14 Quintanar 6 5 1 3 1 4:3
15 Tarancón 5 5 1 2 2 6:6
16 Talavera II 3 5 3 2 3:5
Away
# Team P Gam W D L Goals
1 Quintanar 13 6 4 1 1 11:6
2 Illescas 11 7 3 2 2 9:7
3 Calvo Sotelo 10 5 3 1 1 11:6
4 Manchego 9 6 2 3 1 5:4
5 Villarrubia 8 6 2 2 2 4:5
6 Torrijos 7 5 1 4 5:4
7 Conquense 6 5 1 3 1 6:4
8 Marchamalo 4 5 1 1 3 2:8
9 Villacañas 4 5 1 1 3 3:7
10 Tarancón 4 6 1 1 4 5:8
11 La Solana 4 5 4 1 5:6
12 Talavera II 3 6 1 5 3:11
13 Azuqueca 3 5 3 2 2:7
14 Villarrobledo 2 5 2 3 2:6
15 Toledo 1 6 1 5 2:8
16 Atl. Tomelloso 1 5 1 4 1:12

All matches in Home/Away condition

Tercera Division 2022/2023 - Tercera - Group 18 - Group 18

Atlético Tomelloso
  Home   Away   1st Goal
15º Atl. Tomelloso 1-0 Talavera II 16º 70''Home
15º Atl. Tomelloso 1-2 Villarrubia 12''Home
15º Atl. Tomelloso 2-4 Quintanar 1''Away
15º Atl. Tomelloso 2-1 Tarancón 13º 10''Away
15º Atl. Tomelloso 0-2 Illescas 58''Away
15º Atl. Tomelloso 1-2 Manchego 25''Home
Conquense
  Home   Away   1st Goal
La Solana 0-4 Conquense 10''Away
Calvo Sotelo 0-0 Conquense -
10º Azuqueca 3-1 Conquense 18''Away
16º Talavera II 1-1 Conquense 6''Home
Quintanar 0-0 Conquense -

Ranking analysis of all matches in Home/Away condition

Atlético Tomelloso
  Home   Away   1st Goal
15º Atl. Tomelloso 1-2 Manchego 25''Home
           
15º Atl. Tomelloso 0-2 Illescas 58''Away
           
15º Atl. Tomelloso 2-4 Quintanar 1''Away
15º Atl. Tomelloso 1-2 Villarrubia 12''Home
           
           
           
           
           
           
15º Atl. Tomelloso 2-1 Tarancón 13º 10''Away
           
           
15º Atl. Tomelloso 1-0 Talavera II 16º 70''Home
Conquense
  Home   Away   1st Goal
           
Calvo Sotelo 0-0 Conquense -
           
           
Quintanar 0-0 Conquense -
           
           
           
La Solana 0-4 Conquense 10''Away
10º Azuqueca 3-1 Conquense 18''Away
           
           
           
           
           
16º Talavera II 1-1 Conquense 6''Home

Road

  • Tercera Division 2022/2023
  • Last 10 games
Atlético Tomelloso
  Home Away Global
Current winning streak 1 - 1
Current drawing streak - 1 -
Current losing streak - - -
No win... - 5 -
No draw... 6 - 1
No lose... 1 1 2
Conquense
  Home Away Global
Current winning streak 1 1 1
Current drawing streak - - -
Current losing streak - - -
No win... - - -
No draw... 1 1 1
No lose... 4 2 6

Goals

  • Tercera Division 2022/2023
  • Last 10 games
Atlético Tomelloso
  Home Away Global
Average goals scored each match 1.17 0.2 0.73
Average goals conceded each match 1.83 2.4 2.09
Average goals scored+conceded 3 2.6 2.82
Clean sheets 17% 20% 18%
Failed to score 17% 80% 45%
Matches Over 2,5 Goals 67% 60% 64%
Matches Under 2,5 Goals 33% 40% 36%
Home Global
Scores first (anytime) 3 in 6 50%
 ⇒ and leads at half-time 0 in 3 0%
 ⇒ and wins the match 1 in 3 33%
Turnarounds 1 in 3 33%
Conquense
  Home Away Global
Average goals scored each match 0.33 1.2 0.73
Average goals conceded each match 0.17 0.8 0.45
Average goals scored+conceded 0.5 2 1.18
Clean sheets 83% 60% 73%
Failed to score 67% 40% 55%
Matches Over 2,5 Goals - 40% 18%
Matches Under 2,5 Goals 100% 60% 82%
Away Global
Scores first (anytime) 2 in 5 40%
 ⇒ and leads at half-time 0 in 2 0%
 ⇒ and wins the match 1 in 2 50%
Turnarounds 0 in 1 0%
Goal times on the games
0-15 G.Scor 1
G.Conc 3
16-30 G.Scor 1
G.Conc 1
31-45 G.Scor 2
G.Conc 3
46-60 G.Scor 1
G.Conc 2
61-75 G.Scor 1
G.Conc
76-90 G.Scor 1
G.Conc 2
periods 31-45 and 76-90 also include added time
Goal times on the games
0-15 G.Scor 1
G.Conc 1
16-30 G.Scor 1
G.Conc
31-45 G.Scor
G.Conc
46-60 G.Scor 2
G.Conc 2
61-75 G.Scor
G.Conc
76-90 G.Scor 2
G.Conc 1
periods 31-45 and 76-90 also include added time

Correct score

  • Tercera Division 2022/2023
  • Last 10 games
Atlético Tomelloso Home Global
Half time Score
1-1 50% (3)
- 33% (2)
1-4 17% (1)
Total 100% (6)
Full time Score
1-2 33% (2)
1-0 17% (1)
2-4 17% (1)
2-1 17% (1)
0-2 17% (1)
Total 100% (6)
Conquense Away Global
Half time Score
- 60% (3)
0-0 40% (2)
Total 100% (5)
Full time Score
0-0 40% (2)
0-4 20% (1)
3-1 20% (1)
1-1 20% (1)
Total 100% (5)
NOTE: Data only to the date of this game, exclusive!
Frequently asked questions

Atl. Tomelloso and Conquense have had 1 head-to-head in the last 3 years for all competitions, which resulted in 1 draw for Conquense.

The last Atl. Tomelloso match was for the Tercera Division, at home, against Talavera II, and ended in a win by 1-0. The last Conquense match was for the Tercera Division, at home, against Toledo, and ended in a win by 1-0.

 

Make your prediction



Tercera Division

San Fernando 18/03 Tamaraceite
Santa Brígida 18/03 Arucas
Yaiza 18/03 Estrella
Inter Manacor 19/03 Constància
CE Sant Jordi 19/03 Llosetense
Andratx 19/03 Sóller
Portmany 19/03 PE Sant Jordi
Platges 19/03 Mercadal
Binissalem 19/03 Collerense
Poblense 19/03 Manacor
Gandia 19/03 Torrent
Levante II 19/03 Hércules II
Villarreal III 19/03 Orihuela
Rayo Ibense 19/03 Jove
Atzeneta 19/03 Torrellano
Patacona 19/03 Silla
Roda 19/03 Elche II
Castellón II 19/03 Acero
Becerril 19/03 Arandina
Virgen Camino 19/03 Ávila
Cul. Leonesa 19/03 Palencia CF
Bembibre 19/03 Unami
Numancia II 19/03 Astorga
Santa Marta 19/03 Almazán
Tordesillas 19/03 Ponferradina I
Peña Sport 19/03 Txantrea
Cantolagua 19/03 Valle Egüés
Oberena 19/03 Huarte
Beti Onak 19/03 Ardoi
Azkoyen 19/03 Subiza
Pamplona 19/03 Lagunak
Cortes 19/03 Alesves
Burladés 19/03 Avance
Pasaia 19/03 Basconia
Durango 19/03 Touring
San Ignacio 19/03 Vitoria
Padura 19/03 Deusto
Ondarroa 19/03 Aurrerá
Leioa 19/03 Urduliz
Portugalete 19/03 Lagun Onak
Anaitasuna 19/03 Barakaldo
Escobedo 19/03 Guarnizo
Cartes 19/03 Cayón
Castro 19/03 Vimenor
Gama 19/03 UD Sámano
Naval 19/03 Revilla
Tropezón 19/03 Solares
Escudo 19/03 Siete Villas
Albericia 19/03 Torina
Robres 19/03 Caspe
Utrillas 19/03 Tamarite
Barbastro 19/03 Illueca
Épila 19/03 Calamocha
La Almunia 19/03 Almudévar
Huesca II 19/03 Ejea
Binéfar 19/03 Cariñena
Covadonga 19/03 Lealtad
Llanes 19/03 Praviano
L'Entregu 19/03 Caudal
Valdesoto 19/03 Ceares
Avilés Stadium 19/03 Real Titánico
Luarca 19/03 Llanera
Colunga 19/03 Tuilla
Gijón II 19/03 Condal
Alondras 19/03 Bouzas
Villalbés 19/03 Somozas
Paiosaco 19/03 Choco
Arzúa 19/03 Viveiro
Estradense 19/03 Celta de Vigo III
Barco 19/03 UD Ourense
La Coruña II 19/03 Atlético Arteixo
Arosa 19/03 Silva
La Estrella 19/03 Montehermoso
Plasencia 19/03 Moralo
Arroyo 19/03 Miajadas
Olivenza 19/03 Pueblonuevo
Trujillo 19/03 Fuente Cantos
Don Álvaro 19/03 Jerez
Azuaga 19/03 Calamonte
Llerenense 19/03 Villafranca
RSC Internacional 19/03 Rayo II
Las Rozas 19/03 Aranjuez
Móstoles 19/03 Collado Villal
Alcalá 19/03 Madrid 2021 FP
Galapagar 19/03 Trival
Paracuellos 19/03 Pozuelo
Torrejón 19/03 Canillas
Ursaria 19/03 Getafe II
Azuqueca 19/03 Tarancón
Atl. Tomelloso 19/03 Conquense
Villacañas 19/03 Quintanar
La Solana 19/03 Toledo
Villarrobledo 19/03 Illescas
Talavera II 19/03 Villarrubia
Torrijos 19/03 Marchamalo
Calvo Sotelo 19/03 Manchego
Espeleño 19/03 Conil
Sevilla III 19/03 Lucena
Gerena 19/03 Ceuta II
Puente Genil 19/03 Bollullos
Xerez 19/03 Cartaya
Pozoblanco 19/03 Rota
Córdoba II 19/03 Antoniano
Coria 19/03 Ayamonte
Anguiano 19/03 River Ebro
Comillas 19/03 Oyonesa
Agoncillo 19/03 Berceo
Casalarreina 19/03 Haro Deportivo
Peña 19/03 La Calzada
Calahorra II 19/03 Vianés
Varea 19/03 Racing Rioja II
Náxara 19/03 Yagüe
El Palo 19/03 Cd. Torredonj.
Marbella 19/03 Málaga II
Maracena 19/03 Huétor Vega
Porcuna 19/03 Málaga City
Huétor Tájar 19/03 Huracán Melilla
Torre del Mar 19/03 Torreperogil
Jaén 19/03 Almería II
Motril 19/03 Arenas de Armilla
Muleño 19/03 Cieza
Pulpileño 19/03 Racing Murcia
Lorca 19/03 Minera
El Palmar 19/03 UCAM Murcia II
Unión Atlético 19/03 CAP Murcia
Alcantarilla 19/03 Bullense
Águilas 19/03 Murcia II
Unión Molinense 19/03 UD Caravaca
Mirandés II 19/03 Salamanca UDS
Cuarte 19/03 Monzón
Rapitenca 19/03 Vilafranca
San Cristóbal 19/03 Europa
Pobla 19/03 Tona
Castelldefels 19/03 L'Hospitalet
Tenerife II 19/03 Panad. Pulido
Sants 19/03 Girona II
La Cuadra 19/03 Las Palmas II
Marino 19/03 Ibarra
Mensajero 19/03 Santa Úrsula
Lanzarote 19/03 Gran Tarajal
Santanyí 19/03 Penya Independent
Badalona II 19/03 Montañesa
Peralada 19/03 Grama
Sant Andreu 19/03 Vilassar

Tercera Division - 2022/2023

  • 37% 1606 / 4320 Games

  • Home team wins 44.89%
  • Draws 26.21%
  • Away team wins 28.89%
  • Over 1.5 70.24%
  • Over 2.5 44.71%
  • Over 3.5 23.04%
  • Goals 3937
  • Goals /match 2.45
  • Goals /match home 1.39
  • Goals /match away 1.06
  • Both teams score 45.95%
  • Goals after 80' 17.93%
View all
No tv schedule yet for US (change)

Search Tips