This site uses cookies. When you browse the site you are consenting to its use. Know more.
Head-to-Head in the last 3 years
Date   Home   Away
2022-11-19 Llosetense 3-1 CE Sant Jordi


Standings in this competition

Total
# Team P Gam W D L Goals
1 Andratx 25 11 7 4 28:8
2 Penya Independent 24 11 7 3 1 16:6
3 Poblense 21 11 6 3 2 26:11
4 Manacor 21 11 6 3 2 21:13
5 Santanyí 19 11 5 4 2 20:16
6 Constància 18 11 4 6 1 20:11
7 Llosetense 16 11 4 4 3 14:10
8 Binissalem 15 11 4 3 4 12:15
9 Platges 13 11 3 4 4 8:10
10 PE Sant Jordi 12 11 3 3 5 20:22
11 Inter Manacor 12 11 3 3 5 11:17
12 Mercadal 11 11 3 2 6 10:14
13 Collerense 11 11 2 5 4 9:17
14 Portmany 10 11 2 4 5 10:14
15 Sóller 6 11 1 3 7 9:24
16 CE Sant Jordi 2 11 2 9 9:35
Home
# Team P Gam W D L Goals
1 Andratx 14 6 4 2 12:3
2 Poblense 14 6 4 2 17:4
3 Penya Independent 13 5 4 1 9:3
4 Inter Manacor 12 6 3 3 10:5
5 Manacor 12 5 4 1 13:8
6 Santanyí 11 6 3 2 1 11:8
7 Constància 10 5 3 1 1 12:4
8 Platges 8 6 2 2 2 6:7
9 Mercadal 8 5 2 2 1 7:5
10 Binissalem 8 6 2 2 2 7:6
11 Collerense 7 5 2 1 2 5:6
12 PE Sant Jordi 7 5 2 1 2 7:6
13 Llosetense 6 5 1 3 1 5:4
14 Sóller 4 6 1 1 4 6:15
15 Portmany 3 6 3 3 5:9
16 CE Sant Jordi 2 5 2 3 6:12
Away
# Team P Gam W D L Goals
1 Penya Independent 11 6 3 2 1 7:3
2 Andratx 11 5 3 2 16:5
3 Llosetense 10 6 3 1 2 9:6
4 Manacor 9 6 2 3 1 8:5
5 Santanyí 8 5 2 2 1 9:8
6 Constància 8 6 1 5 8:7
7 Binissalem 7 5 2 1 2 5:9
8 Poblense 7 5 2 1 2 9:7
9 Portmany 7 5 2 1 2 5:5
10 PE Sant Jordi 5 6 1 2 3 13:16
11 Platges 5 5 1 2 2 2:3
12 Collerense 4 6 4 2 4:11
13 Mercadal 3 6 1 5 3:9
14 Sóller 2 5 2 3 3:9
15 CE Sant Jordi 6 6 3:23
16 Inter Manacor 5 5 1:12

All matches in Home/Away condition

Tercera Division 2022/2023 - Tercera - Group 11 - Group 11

CE Sant Jordi
  Home   Away   1st Goal
16º CE Sant Jordi 0-3 Mercadal 12º 31''Away
16º CE Sant Jordi 2-4 PE Sant Jordi 10º 10''Away
16º CE Sant Jordi 2-2 Collerense 13º 8''Home
16º CE Sant Jordi 1-1 Sóller 15º 45''Home
16º CE Sant Jordi 1-2 Binissalem 26''Home
Llosetense
  Home   Away   1st Goal
Platges 2-1 Llosetense 31''Away
Andratx 0-0 Llosetense -
12º Mercadal 0-2 Llosetense 47''Away
10º PE Sant Jordi 2-0 Llosetense -
13º Collerense 1-3 Llosetense 23''Away
15º Sóller 1-3 Llosetense 45''Away

Ranking analysis of all matches in Home/Away condition

CE Sant Jordi
  Home   Away   1st Goal
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
16º CE Sant Jordi 1-2 Binissalem 26''Home
           
16º CE Sant Jordi 2-4 PE Sant Jordi 10º 10''Away
           
16º CE Sant Jordi 0-3 Mercadal 12º 31''Away
16º CE Sant Jordi 2-2 Collerense 13º 8''Home
           
16º CE Sant Jordi 1-1 Sóller 15º 45''Home
           
Llosetense
  Home   Away   1st Goal
Andratx 0-0 Llosetense -
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
Platges 2-1 Llosetense 31''Away
10º PE Sant Jordi 2-0 Llosetense -
           
12º Mercadal 0-2 Llosetense 47''Away
13º Collerense 1-3 Llosetense 23''Away
           
15º Sóller 1-3 Llosetense 45''Away
           

Road

  • Tercera Division 2022/2023
  • Last 10 games
CE Sant Jordi
  Home Away Global
Current winning streak - - -
Current drawing streak - - -
Current losing streak 2 6 6
No win... 5 6 11
No draw... 2 6 6
No lose... - - -
Llosetense
  Home Away Global
Current winning streak 1 - -
Current drawing streak - - -
Current losing streak - 1 1
No win... - 2 1
No draw... 1 1 2
No lose... 2 - -

Goals

  • Tercera Division 2022/2023
  • Last 10 games
CE Sant Jordi
  Home Away Global
Average goals scored each match 1.2 0.5 0.82
Average goals conceded each match 2.4 3.83 3.18
Average goals scored+conceded 3.6 4.33 4
Clean sheets - - -
Failed to score 20% 67% 45%
Matches Over 2,5 Goals 80% 83% 82%
Matches Under 2,5 Goals 20% 17% 18%
Home Global
Scores first (anytime) 3 in 5 60%
 ⇒ and leads at half-time 3 in 3 100%
 ⇒ and wins the match 0 in 3 0%
Turnarounds 0 in 2 0%
Llosetense
  Home Away Global
Average goals scored each match 1 1.5 1.27
Average goals conceded each match 0.8 1 0.91
Average goals scored+conceded 1.8 2.5 2.18
Clean sheets 20% 33% 27%
Failed to score 40% 33% 36%
Matches Over 2,5 Goals 20% 50% 36%
Matches Under 2,5 Goals 80% 50% 64%
Away Global
Scores first (anytime) 4 in 6 67%
 ⇒ and leads at half-time 2 in 4 50%
 ⇒ and wins the match 3 in 4 75%
Goal times on the games
0-15 G.Scor 1
G.Conc 1
16-30 G.Scor 1
G.Conc 2
31-45 G.Scor 3
G.Conc 2
46-60 G.Scor
G.Conc 4
61-75 G.Scor 1
G.Conc
76-90 G.Scor
G.Conc 3
periods 31-45 and 76-90 also include added time
Goal times on the games
0-15 G.Scor
G.Conc
16-30 G.Scor 1
G.Conc
31-45 G.Scor 2
G.Conc 1
46-60 G.Scor 2
G.Conc 1
61-75 G.Scor 1
G.Conc 1
76-90 G.Scor 3
G.Conc 1
periods 31-45 and 76-90 also include added time

Correct score

  • Tercera Division 2022/2023
  • Last 10 games
CE Sant Jordi Home Global
Half time Score
- 40% (2)
1-0 40% (2)
2-0 20% (1)
Total 100% (5)
Full time Score
0-3 20% (1)
2-4 20% (1)
2-2 20% (1)
1-1 20% (1)
1-2 20% (1)
Total 100% (5)
Llosetense Away Global
Half time Score
0-1 33% (2)
- 33% (2)
0-0 17% (1)
1-1 17% (1)
Total 100% (6)
Full time Score
1-3 33% (2)
2-1 17% (1)
0-0 17% (1)
0-2 17% (1)
2-0 17% (1)
Total 100% (6)
NOTE: Data only to the date of this game, exclusive!
 

Make your prediction



Tercera Division

San Fernando 18/03 Tamaraceite
Santa Brígida 18/03 Arucas
Yaiza 18/03 Estrella
Inter Manacor 19/03 Constància
CE Sant Jordi 19/03 Llosetense
Andratx 19/03 Sóller
Portmany 19/03 PE Sant Jordi
Platges 19/03 Mercadal
Binissalem 19/03 Collerense
Poblense 19/03 Manacor
Gandia 19/03 Torrent
Levante II 19/03 Hércules II
Villarreal III 19/03 Orihuela
Rayo Ibense 19/03 Jove
Atzeneta 19/03 Torrellano
Patacona 19/03 Silla
Roda 19/03 Elche II
Castellón II 19/03 Acero
Becerril 19/03 Arandina
Virgen Camino 19/03 Ávila
Cul. Leonesa 19/03 Palencia CF
Bembibre 19/03 Unami
Numancia II 19/03 Astorga
Santa Marta 19/03 Almazán
Tordesillas 19/03 Ponferradina I
Peña Sport 19/03 Txantrea
Cantolagua 19/03 Valle Egüés
Oberena 19/03 Huarte
Beti Onak 19/03 Ardoi
Azkoyen 19/03 Subiza
Pamplona 19/03 Lagunak
Cortes 19/03 Alesves
Burladés 19/03 Avance
Pasaia 19/03 Basconia
Durango 19/03 Touring
San Ignacio 19/03 Vitoria
Padura 19/03 Deusto
Ondarroa 19/03 Aurrerá
Leioa 19/03 Urduliz
Portugalete 19/03 Lagun Onak
Anaitasuna 19/03 Barakaldo
Escobedo 19/03 Guarnizo
Cartes 19/03 Cayón
Castro 19/03 Vimenor
Gama 19/03 UD Sámano
Naval 19/03 Revilla
Tropezón 19/03 Solares
Escudo 19/03 Siete Villas
Albericia 19/03 Torina
Robres 19/03 Caspe
Utrillas 19/03 Tamarite
Barbastro 19/03 Illueca
Épila 19/03 Calamocha
La Almunia 19/03 Almudévar
Huesca II 19/03 Ejea
Binéfar 19/03 Cariñena
Covadonga 19/03 Lealtad
Llanes 19/03 Praviano
L'Entregu 19/03 Caudal
Valdesoto 19/03 Ceares
Avilés Stadium 19/03 Real Titánico
Luarca 19/03 Llanera
Colunga 19/03 Tuilla
Gijón II 19/03 Condal
Alondras 19/03 Bouzas
Villalbés 19/03 Somozas
Paiosaco 19/03 Choco
Arzúa 19/03 Viveiro
Estradense 19/03 Celta de Vigo III
Barco 19/03 UD Ourense
La Coruña II 19/03 Atlético Arteixo
Arosa 19/03 Silva
La Estrella 19/03 Montehermoso
Plasencia 19/03 Moralo
Arroyo 19/03 Miajadas
Olivenza 19/03 Pueblonuevo
Trujillo 19/03 Fuente Cantos
Don Álvaro 19/03 Jerez
Azuaga 19/03 Calamonte
Llerenense 19/03 Villafranca
RSC Internacional 19/03 Rayo II
Las Rozas 19/03 Aranjuez
Móstoles 19/03 Collado Villal
Alcalá 19/03 Madrid 2021 FP
Galapagar 19/03 Trival
Paracuellos 19/03 Pozuelo
Torrejón 19/03 Canillas
Ursaria 19/03 Getafe II
Azuqueca 19/03 Tarancón
Atl. Tomelloso 19/03 Conquense
Villacañas 19/03 Quintanar
La Solana 19/03 Toledo
Villarrobledo 19/03 Illescas
Talavera II 19/03 Villarrubia
Torrijos 19/03 Marchamalo
Calvo Sotelo 19/03 Manchego
Espeleño 19/03 Conil
Sevilla III 19/03 Lucena
Gerena 19/03 Ceuta II
Puente Genil 19/03 Bollullos
Xerez 19/03 Cartaya
Pozoblanco 19/03 Rota
Córdoba II 19/03 Antoniano
Coria 19/03 Ayamonte
Anguiano 19/03 River Ebro
Comillas 19/03 Oyonesa
Agoncillo 19/03 Berceo
Casalarreina 19/03 Haro Deportivo
Peña 19/03 La Calzada
Calahorra II 19/03 Vianés
Varea 19/03 Racing Rioja II
Náxara 19/03 Yagüe
El Palo 19/03 Cd. Torredonj.
Marbella 19/03 Málaga II
Maracena 19/03 Huétor Vega
Porcuna 19/03 Málaga City
Huétor Tájar 19/03 Huracán Melilla
Torre del Mar 19/03 Torreperogil
Jaén 19/03 Almería II
Motril 19/03 Arenas de Armilla
Muleño 19/03 Cieza
Pulpileño 19/03 Racing Murcia
Lorca 19/03 Minera
El Palmar 19/03 UCAM Murcia II
Unión Atlético 19/03 CAP Murcia
Alcantarilla 19/03 Bullense
Águilas 19/03 Murcia II
Unión Molinense 19/03 UD Caravaca
Mirandés II 19/03 Salamanca UDS
Cuarte 19/03 Monzón
Rapitenca 19/03 Vilafranca
San Cristóbal 19/03 Europa
Pobla 19/03 Tona
Castelldefels 19/03 L'Hospitalet
Tenerife II 19/03 Panad. Pulido
Sants 19/03 Girona II
La Cuadra 19/03 Las Palmas II
Marino 19/03 Ibarra
Mensajero 19/03 Santa Úrsula
Lanzarote 19/03 Gran Tarajal
Santanyí 19/03 Penya Independent
Badalona II 19/03 Montañesa
Peralada 19/03 Grama
Sant Andreu 19/03 Vilassar

Tercera Division - 2022/2023

  • 37% 1606 / 4320 Games

  • Home team wins 44.89%
  • Draws 26.21%
  • Away team wins 28.89%
  • Over 1.5 70.24%
  • Over 2.5 44.71%
  • Over 3.5 23.04%
  • Goals 3937
  • Goals /match 2.45
  • Goals /match home 1.39
  • Goals /match away 1.06
  • Both teams score 45.95%
  • Goals after 80' 17.68%
View all
No tv schedule yet for US (change)

Search Tips