This site uses cookies. When you browse the site you are consenting to its use. Know more.


Course on Competition

Constància
Tercera - Group 11 - Regular Season
Felanitx 1-2 Constància
Constància 0-0 Manacor
Portmany 2-1 Constància
Constància 0-2 Andratx
Soller 2-0 Constància
Constància 1-0 Ferriolense
Constància 1-1 Génova
Ibiza Islas Pitiusas 2-0 Constància
Constància 1-0 Cardassar
Constància 1-1 Felanitx
Collerense 0-0 Constància
Manacor 0-2 Constància
Constància 3-1 Portmany
Andratx 0-1 Constància
Constància 4-0 Soller
Ferriolense 0-2 Constància
Constància 4-0 Collerense
Génova 0-1 Constància
Constància 0-0 Ibiza Islas Pitiusas
Cardassar 2-0 Constància
Collerense
Tercera - Group 11 - Regular Season
Collerense 1-2 Soller
Ferriolense 1-1 Collerense
Collerense 2-0 Génova
Collerense 3-1 Cardassar
Felanitx 2-2 Collerense
Manacor 3-0 Collerense
Collerense 1-2 Portmany
Andratx 1-1 Collerense
Soller 0-1 Collerense
Collerense 1-0 Ferriolense
Collerense 0-0 Constància
Génova 2-5 Collerense
Ibiza Islas Pitiusas 2-2 Collerense
Collerense 0-2 Ibiza Islas Pitiusas
Cardassar 1-3 Collerense
Collerense 2-1 Felanitx
Constància 4-0 Collerense
Collerense 3-0 Manacor
Portmany 1-0 Collerense
Collerense 0-1 Andratx
Tercera - Group 11 - Regular Season - Group A

Road

  • Tercera Division 2020/2021
  • Last 10 games
Constància
  Home Away Global
Current winning streak 2 3 5
Current drawing streak - - -
Current losing streak - - -
No win... - - -
No draw... 2 3 5
No lose... 6 4 8
Collerense
  Home Away Global
Current winning streak 1 1 2
Current drawing streak - - -
Current losing streak - - -
No win... - - -
No draw... 2 1 3
No lose... 1 5 2

Goals

  • Tercera Division 2020/2021
  • Last 10 games
Constància
  Home Away Global
Average goals scored each match 1.38 1 1.19
Average goals conceded each match 0.63 0.88 0.75
Average goals scored+conceded 2.01 1.88 1.94
Clean sheets 50% 50% 50%
Failed to score 25% 38% 31%
Matches Over 2,5 Goals 25% 25% 25%
Matches Under 2,5 Goals 75% 75% 75%
Home Global
Scores first (anytime) 5 in 8 63%
 ⇒ and leads at half-time 5 in 5 100%
 ⇒ and wins the match 4 in 5 80%
Turnarounds 0 in 2 0%
Collerense
  Home Away Global
Average goals scored each match 1.25 1.88 1.56
Average goals conceded each match 1 1.5 1.25
Average goals scored+conceded 2.25 3.38 2.81
Clean sheets 38% 13% 25%
Failed to score 25% 13% 19%
Matches Over 2,5 Goals 50% 63% 56%
Matches Under 2,5 Goals 50% 38% 44%
Away Global
Scores first (anytime) 6 in 8 75%
 ⇒ and leads at half-time 5 in 6 83%
 ⇒ and wins the match 3 in 6 50%
Turnarounds 0 in 2 0%
Goal times on the games
0-15 G.Scor 3
G.Conc
16-30 G.Scor 1
G.Conc 1
31-45 G.Scor 3
G.Conc 1
46-60 G.Scor 1
G.Conc
61-75 G.Scor 1
G.Conc 2
76-90 G.Scor 2
G.Conc 1
periods 31-45 and 76-90 also include added time
Goal times on the games
0-15 G.Scor 2
G.Conc
16-30 G.Scor 3
G.Conc
31-45 G.Scor 3
G.Conc 1
46-60 G.Scor 2
G.Conc 4
61-75 G.Scor 2
G.Conc 4
76-90 G.Scor 3
G.Conc 3
periods 31-45 and 76-90 also include added time

Correct score

  • Tercera Division 2020/2021
  • Last 10 games
Constància Home Global
Half time Score
1-0 38% (3)
2-0 25% (2)
0-1 25% (2)
0-0 13% (1)
Total 100% (8)
Full time Score
1-1 25% (2)
1-0 25% (2)
4-0 13% (1)
3-1 13% (1)
0-2 13% (1)
0-0 13% (1)
Total 100% (8)
Collerense Away Global
Half time Score
0-1 38% (3)
0-0 25% (2)
0-2 13% (1)
0-3 13% (1)
1-0 13% (1)
Total 100% (8)
Full time Score
2-2 25% (2)
1-1 25% (2)
1-3 13% (1)
2-5 13% (1)
0-1 13% (1)
3-0 13% (1)
Total 100% (8)
NOTE: Data only to the date of this game, exclusive!
Frequently asked questions

How many times have Constància and Collerense faced off in the last 3 years?

Constància and Collerense have had 3 head-to-heads in the last 3 years for all competitions, which resulted in 2 wins for Constància, and 1 draw for Collerense.

👉 Which was the result of the last Constància match? And of Collerense?

The last Constància match was for the Tercera Division, as visitors, against Ferriolense, and ended in a win by 0-2. The last Collerense match was for the Tercera Division, at home, against Felanitx, and ended in a win by 2-1.

 

Tercera Division

Paracuellos 0-3 Adarve
Lanzarote 4-1 La Cuadra
Platges 3-1 San Rafael
AD Parla 1-2 Leganés II
Güímar 0-1 Mensajero
Saguntino 1-0 Roda
Silla 0-4 Benicarló
Casalarreina 1-0 Calahorra II
Selaya 2-0 Guarnizo
Vitoria 3-0 Ariznabarra
Atlético Pinto 0-1 Trival
Torrejón 3-0 Moratalaz
Muleño 1-1 CAP Murcia
Fisterra 0-2 Silva
La Solana 1-1 La Roda
Tenisca 1-0 Atlético Paso
Victoria 1-4 Tenerife II
Tacoronte 1-2 Santa Úrsula
Buzanada 3-0 Vera
Fraga 3-3 Zaragoza II
Gran Tarajal 1-0 Arucas
Constància 4-0 Collerense
Portmany 0-0 Sóller
Santa Brígida 0-1 Lanzarote
Cul. Leonesa 1-0 Becerril
Burgos Promes. 1-0 La Granja
Cartes 2-2 Guarnizo
Txantrea 2-1 Valle Egüés
Beti Onak 2-1 San Juan
Beti Kozkor 2-0 Burladés
Cortes 2-1 Ardoi
Lourdes 3-1 Fontellas
Villacañas 1-0 Conquense
Anaitasuna 1-0 Pasaia
Tolosa 1-0 Beasain
Felanitx 3-1 Génova
Manacor 2-1 Ferriolense
PE Sant Jordi 2-0 Platges
Bupolsa 0-2 Mirandés II
Llanera 6-1 Mosconia
Porcuna 2-1 Almería II
Castro 1-0 Barreda
Racing Rioja 3-2 Casalarreina
Viveiro 4-0 As Pontes
Durango 1-2 Basconia
Sodupe 0-0 San Ignacio
JD Somorrostro 0-2 Ondarroa
Alcúdia 2-0 Esporles
Vilafranca 2-1 Castelldefels
Antequera 4-0 Melilla
Revilla 1-3 Rinconeda
Gernika 1-0 Sestao
Las Palmas III 4-1 Guía
Panad. Pulido 1-1 Viera
Santfeliuenc 0-2 San Cristóbal
Vilamarxant 1-1 Benicarló
Benigànim 0-0 Intercity
Catarroja 1-2 Saguntino
Buzanada 1-1 Santa Úrsula
Ibarra 0-2 Vera
Calahorra II 3-0 River Ebro
Santutxu 1-0 Balmaseda
Jaén 2-0 Maracena
Atlético Pinto 3-0 Aranjuez
Carabanchel 1-0 El Álamo
AD Parla 0-0 Villaverde-B.
Torrejón 3-0 Villanueva
Trival 1-1 Móstoles CF
Elche II 2-0 Xàtiva
SFC Minerva 0-1 El Palmar
Illescas 1-0 Tarancón
Villajoyosa 0-2 Eldense
Grama 0-0 Girona II
Numancia II 2-1 Almazán
Gijón 4-3 Caudal
Lenense 4-1 Avilés Stadium
Real Titánico 2-0 Valdesoto
Llanes 1-0 L'Entregu
Colunga 3-0 Condal
Siero 0-0 Tuilla
San Martín 0-0 Urraca
Vallobín 1-0 Navarro
Loja 3-1 Huétor Tájar
Poli Almería 0-0 Torreperogil
Huétor Vega 0-1 Mancha Real
Málaga II 1-1 El Palo
Alcalá 1-1 Moratalaz
Santa Ana 0-2 Paracuellos
Móstoles 2-1 Alcorcón II
Torrent 1-1 Roda
Novelda 0-1 Crevillente
Santander II 2-0 Ribamontán
Cacereño 6-0 Valverdeño
Plasencia 1-0 Calamonte
Fuente Cantos 3-0 Azuaga
Miajadas 0-0 Arroyo
Roque Lepe 3-1 Coria
La Palma 2-2 Castilleja
Pulpileño 1-0 Los Garres
Minera 2-0 Mazarrón
Murcia II 3-2 UCAM Murcia II
Guadalajara 0-0 Torrijos
Vianés 2-1 Comillas
Varea 0-0 Anguiano
Villegas 0-2 Arnedo
Silva 0-3 Polvorín
Estradense 1-2 Arosa
Ariznabarra 0-0 Santurtzi
Mallorca II 0-1 Formentera
Europa 3-1 Igualada
Pobla 0-0 Terrassa
Montañesa 0-1 Valls
Figueres 4-2 Banyoles
Granollers 1-2 Sant Andreu
Cerdanyola 0-0 Peralada
Vilassar 0-3 Horta
Alhaurino 0-1 Estepona
Campanario 1-0 Chinato
Rayo II 1-1 SF Henares
Diocesano 2-0 Jerez
Ceuta 2-0 Arcos
Conil 4-0 Rota
Real Soc. III 6-1 Deusto
Adarve 1-2 Pozuelo
Sevilla III 0-3 Utrera
Güímar 3-3 Atlético Paso
Tacoronte 1-2 Tenerife II
Victoria 0-1 Mensajero
La Cuadra 3-1 San Fernando
Vélez 1-0 Motril
Hércules II 1-0 Jove
San Juan Moz. 0-3 Belchite
Cartagena 2-0 Lorca
CAP Murcia 0-0 Racing Murcia
Huracán 0-1 Quintanar
Vitoria 0-0 Lagun Onak
Cardassar 2-4 Ibiza Pitiusas
Llosetense 0-0 Binissalem
Santa Marta 0-1 Astorga
Extremadura II 0-1 Montijo
Barbastro 1-0 Robres
Utebo 2-1 Épila
Tamarite 0-1 Huesca II
Monzón 2-1 Cariñena
Valdefierro 2-1 Illueca
Almudévar 1-1 Cuarte
Brea 2-0 Sabiñánigo
Fraga 1-0 Binéfar
Zaragoza II 0-1 Teruel
Villanueva 0-1 Sariñena
Borja 1-1 Calamocha
Bullense 2-1 Churra
Cirbonero 1-1 Cantolagua
Murchante 0-0 Bidezarra
River Ega 3-3 Huarte
La Solana 1-1 Albacete II
Alfaro 2-0 Agoncillo
Ourense 3-0 Barco
Ávila 1-3 Cebrereña
Cristo Atl 3-1 Virgen Camino
Arandina 3-0 Real Burgos
La Bañeza 2-0 Peñaranda
Segoviana 3-0 Diocesanos
Praviano 2-0 Ceares
Torremolinos 3-1 Alhaurín
Flat Earth 1-0 Complutense
Silla 2-2 Villarreal III
Alzira 1-0 Paterna
Selaya 2-3 Escobedo
Barquereño 1-3 Albericia
Gimnástica 3-0 Solares
Escudo 0-1 Siete Villas
Vimenor 1-1 Tropezón
CD Coria 2-0 Aceuchal
Llerenense 2-0 Trujillo
Lobón 1-2 Moralo
Antoniano 0-0 Xerez DFC
Barrios 0-0 Cabecense
Lucena 4-1 Pozoblanco
Cartagena II 0-1 Mar Menor
Totana 0-1 Águilas
Corellano 4-2 Pamplona
Peña Sport 1-0 Peña Azagresa
Manchego 0-0 Ibañés
Manzanares 0-2 Calvo Sotelo
Toledo 4-0 Madridejos
La Roda 1-0 Almagro
Marchamalo 1-0 Azuqueca
Náxara 1-1 Yagüe
La Calzada 1-2 Berceo
Alberite 0-1 Tedeón
Pradejón 4-1 Calasancio
Somozas 0-1 Villalbés
Paiosaco 2-2 Arzúa
Fisterra 1-2 Bergantiños
Arenteiro 2-1 Pontellas
AG Estudiantil 2-6 La Coruña II
Atios 0-4 Alondras
Ribadumia 0-0 Bouzas
Choco 4-0 UD Ourense
Xerez 2-0 Lebrijana
Puente Genil 2-1 Gerena
Huércal Overa 1-0 Muleño

Tercera Division - 2020/2021

  • 100% 5604 / 5604 Games

  • Home team wins 43.34%
  • Draws 26.95%
  • Away team wins 29.71%
  • Over 1.5 68.84%
  • Over 2.5 43.18%
  • Over 3.5 22.57%
  • Goals 13512
  • Goals /match 2.41
  • Goals /match home 1.36
  • Goals /match away 1.05
  • Both teams score 44.7%
  • Goals after 80' 17.53%
View all
No tv schedule yet for US (change)

Search Tips