This site uses cookies. When you browse the site you are consenting to its use. Know more.
Head-to-Head in the last 3 years
Date   Home   Away
2022-11-19 Deusto 1-1 Padura


Standings in this competition

Total
# Team P Gam W D L Goals
1 Barakaldo 28 10 9 1 24:2
2 Basconia 18 10 5 3 2 22:13
3 Deusto 17 10 4 5 1 16:9
4 Portugalete 17 10 5 2 3 14:12
5 Leioa 17 10 5 2 3 13:15
6 Vitoria 15 10 4 3 3 13:6
7 Padura 14 10 3 5 2 13:12
8 Ondarroa 14 10 4 2 4 12:14
9 Durango 13 10 4 1 5 12:13
10 Pasaia 13 10 4 1 5 12:18
11 Urduliz 11 10 3 2 5 13:16
12 Lagun Onak 10 10 1 7 2 6:6
13 Anaitasuna 10 10 2 4 4 14:16
14 San Ignacio 9 10 2 3 5 13:17
15 Touring 9 10 2 3 5 11:23
16 Aurrerá 3 10 1 9 7:23
Home
# Team P Gam W D L Goals
1 Barakaldo 13 5 4 1 9:2
2 Portugalete 10 5 3 1 1 8:6
3 Basconia 10 5 3 1 1 10:8
4 Leioa 9 5 3 2 8:11
5 Anaitasuna 9 5 2 3 11:6
6 Deusto 9 5 2 3 9:4
7 Vitoria 8 5 2 2 1 8:3
8 Padura 8 5 2 2 1 7:5
9 Ondarroa 7 5 2 1 2 2:5
10 Urduliz 7 5 2 1 2 4:5
11 Durango 6 5 2 3 7:7
12 Touring 5 5 1 2 2 7:13
13 Pasaia 4 5 1 1 3 3:9
14 Lagun Onak 4 5 4 1 3:4
15 San Ignacio 3 5 1 4 6:9
16 Aurrerá 5 5 3:13
Away
# Team P Gam W D L Goals
1 Barakaldo 15 5 5 15:0
2 Pasaia 9 5 3 2 9:9
3 Basconia 8 5 2 2 1 12:5
4 Deusto 8 5 2 2 1 7:5
5 Leioa 8 5 2 2 1 5:4
6 Durango 7 5 2 1 2 5:6
7 Vitoria 7 5 2 1 2 5:3
8 Ondarroa 7 5 2 1 2 10:9
9 Portugalete 7 5 2 1 2 6:6
10 San Ignacio 6 5 1 3 1 7:8
11 Padura 6 5 1 3 1 6:7
12 Lagun Onak 6 5 1 3 1 3:2
13 Touring 4 5 1 1 3 4:10
14 Urduliz 4 5 1 1 3 9:11
15 Aurrerá 3 5 1 4 4:10
16 Anaitasuna 1 5 1 4 3:10

All matches in Home/Away condition

Tercera Division 2022/2023 - Tercera - Group 4 - Group 4

Padura
  Home   Away   1st Goal
Padura 3-1 Touring 15º 47''Home
Padura 0-0 Durango -
Padura 2-0 Ondarroa 7''Home
Padura 2-2 Leioa 50''Away
Padura 0-2 Pasaia 10º 28''Away
Deusto
  Home   Away   1st Goal
Durango 4-0 Deusto -
13º Anaitasuna 0-0 Deusto -
Portugalete 1-0 Deusto 31''Home
14º San Ignacio 1-2 Deusto 61''Away
Basconia 1-1 Deusto 9''Home
11º Urduliz 2-4 Deusto 6''Away

Ranking analysis of all matches in Home/Away condition

Padura
  Home   Away   1st Goal
           
           
           
           
Padura 2-2 Leioa 50''Away
           
           
Padura 2-0 Ondarroa 7''Home
Padura 0-0 Durango -
Padura 0-2 Pasaia 10º 28''Away
           
           
           
           
Padura 3-1 Touring 15º 47''Home
           
Deusto
  Home   Away   1st Goal
           
Basconia 1-1 Deusto 9''Home
           
Portugalete 1-0 Deusto 31''Home
           
           
           
           
Durango 4-0 Deusto -
           
11º Urduliz 2-4 Deusto 6''Away
           
13º Anaitasuna 0-0 Deusto -
14º San Ignacio 1-2 Deusto 61''Away
           
           

Road

  • Tercera Division 2022/2023
  • Last 10 games
Padura
  Home Away Global
Current winning streak 1 - -
Current drawing streak - 1 1
Current losing streak - - -
No win... - 1 1
No draw... 1 - -
No lose... 4 4 8
Deusto
  Home Away Global
Current winning streak - - -
Current drawing streak 1 - -
Current losing streak - 1 1
No win... 1 3 3
No draw... - 1 1
No lose... 5 - -

Goals

  • Tercera Division 2022/2023
  • Last 10 games
Padura
  Home Away Global
Average goals scored each match 1.4 1.2 1.3
Average goals conceded each match 1 1.4 1.2
Average goals scored+conceded 2.4 2.6 2.5
Clean sheets 40% - 20%
Failed to score 40% 20% 30%
Matches Over 2,5 Goals 40% 40% 40%
Matches Under 2,5 Goals 60% 60% 60%
Home Global
Scores first (anytime) 2 in 5 40%
 ⇒ and leads at half-time 0 in 2 0%
 ⇒ and wins the match 2 in 2 100%
Turnarounds 0 in 2 0%
Deusto
  Home Away Global
Average goals scored each match 1.8 1.17 1.45
Average goals conceded each match 0.8 1.5 1.18
Average goals scored+conceded 2.6 2.67 2.63
Clean sheets 20% 17% 18%
Failed to score - 50% 27%
Matches Over 2,5 Goals 20% 50% 36%
Matches Under 2,5 Goals 80% 50% 64%
Away Global
Scores first (anytime) 2 in 6 33%
 ⇒ and leads at half-time 1 in 2 50%
 ⇒ and wins the match 2 in 2 100%
Turnarounds 0 in 2 0%
Goal times on the games
0-15 G.Scor 1
G.Conc
16-30 G.Scor
G.Conc 1
31-45 G.Scor 1
G.Conc 1
46-60 G.Scor 3
G.Conc 1
61-75 G.Scor
G.Conc 1
76-90 G.Scor 2
G.Conc 1
periods 31-45 and 76-90 also include added time
Goal times on the games
0-15 G.Scor 1
G.Conc 1
16-30 G.Scor 3
G.Conc
31-45 G.Scor
G.Conc 1
46-60 G.Scor 1
G.Conc
61-75 G.Scor 1
G.Conc
76-90 G.Scor 1
G.Conc 3
periods 31-45 and 76-90 also include added time

Correct score

  • Tercera Division 2022/2023
  • Last 10 games
Padura Home Global
Half time Score
- 80% (4)
0-2 20% (1)
Total 100% (5)
Full time Score
3-1 20% (1)
0-0 20% (1)
2-0 20% (1)
2-2 20% (1)
0-2 20% (1)
Total 100% (5)
Deusto Away Global
Half time Score
- 33% (2)
2-0 17% (1)
1-0 17% (1)
0-0 17% (1)
0-3 17% (1)
Total 100% (6)
Full time Score
4-0 17% (1)
0-0 17% (1)
1-0 17% (1)
1-2 17% (1)
1-1 17% (1)
2-4 17% (1)
Total 100% (6)
NOTE: Data only to the date of this game, exclusive!
 

Make your prediction



Tercera Division

San Fernando 18/03 Tamaraceite
Santa Brígida 18/03 Arucas
Yaiza 18/03 Estrella
Inter Manacor 19/03 Constància
CE Sant Jordi 19/03 Llosetense
Andratx 19/03 Sóller
Portmany 19/03 PE Sant Jordi
Platges 19/03 Mercadal
Binissalem 19/03 Collerense
Poblense 19/03 Manacor
Gandia 19/03 Torrent
Levante II 19/03 Hércules II
Villarreal III 19/03 Orihuela
Rayo Ibense 19/03 Jove
Atzeneta 19/03 Torrellano
Patacona 19/03 Silla
Roda 19/03 Elche II
Castellón II 19/03 Acero
Becerril 19/03 Arandina
Virgen Camino 19/03 Ávila
Cul. Leonesa 19/03 Palencia CF
Bembibre 19/03 Unami
Numancia II 19/03 Astorga
Santa Marta 19/03 Almazán
Tordesillas 19/03 Ponferradina I
Peña Sport 19/03 Txantrea
Cantolagua 19/03 Valle Egüés
Oberena 19/03 Huarte
Beti Onak 19/03 Ardoi
Azkoyen 19/03 Subiza
Pamplona 19/03 Lagunak
Cortes 19/03 Alesves
Burladés 19/03 Avance
Pasaia 19/03 Basconia
Durango 19/03 Touring
San Ignacio 19/03 Vitoria
Padura 19/03 Deusto
Ondarroa 19/03 Aurrerá
Leioa 19/03 Urduliz
Portugalete 19/03 Lagun Onak
Anaitasuna 19/03 Barakaldo
Escobedo 19/03 Guarnizo
Cartes 19/03 Cayón
Castro 19/03 Vimenor
Gama 19/03 UD Sámano
Naval 19/03 Revilla
Tropezón 19/03 Solares
Escudo 19/03 Siete Villas
Albericia 19/03 Torina
Robres 19/03 Caspe
Utrillas 19/03 Tamarite
Barbastro 19/03 Illueca
Épila 19/03 Calamocha
La Almunia 19/03 Almudévar
Huesca II 19/03 Ejea
Binéfar 19/03 Cariñena
Covadonga 19/03 Lealtad
Llanes 19/03 Praviano
L'Entregu 19/03 Caudal
Valdesoto 19/03 Ceares
Avilés Stadium 19/03 Real Titánico
Luarca 19/03 Llanera
Colunga 19/03 Tuilla
Gijón II 19/03 Condal
Alondras 19/03 Bouzas
Villalbés 19/03 Somozas
Paiosaco 19/03 Choco
Arzúa 19/03 Viveiro
Estradense 19/03 Celta de Vigo III
Barco 19/03 UD Ourense
La Coruña II 19/03 Atlético Arteixo
Arosa 19/03 Silva
La Estrella 19/03 Montehermoso
Plasencia 19/03 Moralo
Arroyo 19/03 Miajadas
Olivenza 19/03 Pueblonuevo
Trujillo 19/03 Fuente Cantos
Don Álvaro 19/03 Jerez
Azuaga 19/03 Calamonte
Llerenense 19/03 Villafranca
RSC Internacional 19/03 Rayo II
Las Rozas 19/03 Aranjuez
Móstoles 19/03 Collado Villal
Alcalá 19/03 Madrid 2021 FP
Galapagar 19/03 Trival
Paracuellos 19/03 Pozuelo
Torrejón 19/03 Canillas
Ursaria 19/03 Getafe II
Azuqueca 19/03 Tarancón
Atl. Tomelloso 19/03 Conquense
Villacañas 19/03 Quintanar
La Solana 19/03 Toledo
Villarrobledo 19/03 Illescas
Talavera II 19/03 Villarrubia
Torrijos 19/03 Marchamalo
Calvo Sotelo 19/03 Manchego
Espeleño 19/03 Conil
Sevilla III 19/03 Lucena
Gerena 19/03 Ceuta II
Puente Genil 19/03 Bollullos
Xerez 19/03 Cartaya
Pozoblanco 19/03 Rota
Córdoba II 19/03 Antoniano
Coria 19/03 Ayamonte
Anguiano 19/03 River Ebro
Comillas 19/03 Oyonesa
Agoncillo 19/03 Berceo
Casalarreina 19/03 Haro Deportivo
Peña 19/03 La Calzada
Calahorra II 19/03 Vianés
Varea 19/03 Racing Rioja II
Náxara 19/03 Yagüe
El Palo 19/03 Cd. Torredonj.
Marbella 19/03 Málaga II
Maracena 19/03 Huétor Vega
Porcuna 19/03 Málaga City
Huétor Tájar 19/03 Huracán Melilla
Torre del Mar 19/03 Torreperogil
Jaén 19/03 Almería II
Motril 19/03 Arenas de Armilla
Muleño 19/03 Cieza
Pulpileño 19/03 Racing Murcia
Lorca 19/03 Minera
El Palmar 19/03 UCAM Murcia II
Unión Atlético 19/03 CAP Murcia
Alcantarilla 19/03 Bullense
Águilas 19/03 Murcia II
Unión Molinense 19/03 UD Caravaca
Mirandés II 19/03 Salamanca UDS
Cuarte 19/03 Monzón
Rapitenca 19/03 Vilafranca
San Cristóbal 19/03 Europa
Pobla 19/03 Tona
Castelldefels 19/03 L'Hospitalet
Tenerife II 19/03 Panad. Pulido
Sants 19/03 Girona II
La Cuadra 19/03 Las Palmas II
Marino 19/03 Ibarra
Mensajero 19/03 Santa Úrsula
Lanzarote 19/03 Gran Tarajal
Santanyí 19/03 Penya Independent
Badalona II 19/03 Montañesa
Peralada 19/03 Grama
Sant Andreu 19/03 Vilassar

Tercera Division - 2022/2023

  • 34% 1480 / 4320 Games

  • Home team wins 44.73%
  • Draws 26.08%
  • Away team wins 29.19%
  • Over 1.5 70.68%
  • Over 2.5 44.39%
  • Over 3.5 22.91%
  • Goals 3633
  • Goals /match 2.45
  • Goals /match home 1.39
  • Goals /match away 1.07
  • Both teams score 46.28%
  • Goals after 80' 17.7%
View all
No tv schedule yet for US (change)

Search Tips