- Academy »
- Stats »
- S. Antonie
S. Antonie
Upload image |
|
Games
Date | Competition | Game | Position | Activity | ||
2024-03-29 | Liga I | Voluntari | 15:30:00 | Hermannstadt | Fourth Referee | |
2024-03-18 | Liga I | Petrolul 52 | 1-0 | U Craiova 1948 | Fourth Referee | 3x |
2024-03-08 | Liga I | Petrolul 52 | 1-2 | Sepsi | Fourth Referee | 9x |
2024-03-04 | Liga I | U Craiova | 1-1 | Rapid | Fourth Referee | 5x |
2024-02-29 | Liga I | Botoşani | 1-2 | Sepsi | Referee | 8x 1x |
2024-02-09 | Liga I | U Craiova | 2-2 | U Cluj | Fourth Referee | 4x |
2024-02-05 | Liga I | Voluntari | 1-1 | Hermannstadt | Fourth Referee | 2x |
2024-01-27 | Liga I | Dinamo | 1-2 | Rapid | Fourth Referee | 5x |
2023-12-15 | Liga I | Voluntari | 0-1 | U Craiova 1948 | Fourth Referee | 5x |
2023-12-08 | Liga I | Iaşi | 1-0 | UTA | Fourth Referee | 5x |
2023-12-01 | Liga I | Voluntari | 0-0 | Petrolul 52 | Fourth Referee | 1x 9x 1x |
2023-10-01 | Liga II | Gloria Buzău | 4-4 | CSA Steaua | Referee | 8x |
2023-09-26 | Cupa României | Dinamo | 1-1 | U Craiova 1948 | Fourth Referee | 7x |
2023-08-18 | Liga I | U Craiova | 3-0 | UTA | Fourth Referee | 3x |
2023-08-14 | Liga I | Dinamo | 1-0 | Botoşani | Fourth Referee | 7x |
2023-08-07 | Liga I | Sepsi | 1-1 | Oţelul | Fourth Referee | 6x |
2023-07-28 | Liga I | Rapid | 2-2 | Botoşani | Referee | 4x |
2023-07-22 | Liga I | FCSB | 2-1 | Dinamo | Fourth Referee | 5x |
2023-05-12 | Liga I | Voluntari | 2-0 | Botoşani | Fourth Referee | 5x |
2023-05-01 | Liga I | Rapid | 3-1 | CFR | Fourth Referee | 5x |
2023-04-24 | Liga I | U Cluj | 1-0 | Mioveni | Referee | 5x |
2023-04-08 | Liga II | Csikszereda | 2-1 | Metaloglobus | Referee | |
2023-04-03 | Liga I | Sepsi | 1-2 | FCSB | Fourth Referee | 4x |
2023-03-12 | Liga II | Slatina | 1-1 | Unirea Dej | Referee | |
2023-03-05 | Liga I | Petrolul 52 | 0-1 | U Craiova | Fourth Referee |
He's full name is Sorin Andrei Antonie.
S. Antonie was Fourth Referee in the match Petrolul 52 vs U Craiova 1948 of 19 March 2024, a match for the Romania Liga 1, Relegation Round - Gameweek 1.
Football Competitions
National Club Competitions |
NGA ZAF GHA AGO DZA ARE TUN QAT SAU MOZ STP GBR ESP AFR ALB ARG ARM AUS AUT AZE BEL BGR BIH BLR BOL BRA CAN CHE CHL CHN COL CRI CYP CZE DEU DNK ECU EGY EST FIN FRA GBR GRC GTM HKG HND HRV HUN IDN IND IRL IRL IRN IRQ ISL ISR ITA JAM JPN KAZ KOR LTU LUX LVA MDA MEX MLT MYS NLD NOR NZL PAN PER POL PRT PRY ROU RUS SGP SLV SRB SVK SVN SWE THA TUR UKR URY USA VEN VNM WAL EUR WOR WOR EUR |
International Club Competitions |
AFR AFR AFR AFR AFR EUR EUR EUR WOR WOR WOR WOR SOU WOR N/C EUR EUR SOU N/C ASI ASI ASI ASI N/C OCE WOR SOU SOU WOR WOR WOR ASI N/C ASI WOR ASI OCE EUR WOR EUR ASI ASI WOR ASI ASI EUR WOR EUR WOR SOU EUR WOR EUR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR N/C EUR EUR EUR |
National Teams |
EUR EUR ASI AFR N/C SOU OCE EUR N/C N/C N/C N/C WOR N/C SOU OCE EUR SOU EUR EUR WOR EUR |