- Academy »
- Stats »
- Ligue 1 Algeria »
- 2021/2022 »
- All Games
Competition
Ligue 1 2021/2022
Algeria
Games
Fri | 22.Oct.2021 - 20:00 | CS Constantine | 0-1 | MC Oran | Gam1 | 1 | ||
Sat | 23.Oct.2021 - 20:30 | Tlemcen | 1-0 | NC Magra | Gam1 | |||
Sat | 23.Oct.2021 - 20:30 | RC Arbaâ | 0-5 | US Biskra | Gam1 | |||
Sat | 23.Oct.2021 - 20:30 | NA Hussein Dey | 1-1 | USM Alger | Gam1 | |||
Sat | 23.Oct.2021 - 20:30 | Paradou AC | 1-0 | ASO Chlef | Gam1 | |||
Fri | 29.Oct.2021 - 19:30 | HB Chelghoum Laïd | 0-1 | NA Hussein Dey | Gam2 | |||
Fri | 29.Oct.2021 - 19:30 | RC Relizane | 2-1 | Tlemcen | Gam2 | 1 | ||
Fri | 29.Oct.2021 - 19:30 | ASO Chlef | 0-1 | Olympique Médéa | Gam2 | |||
Fri | 29.Oct.2021 - 19:30 | CR Belouizdad | 1-1 | CS Constantine | Gam2 | |||
Fri | 29.Oct.2021 - 19:30 | US Biskra | 2-1 | JS Saoura | Gam2 | |||
Fri | 29.Oct.2021 - 19:30 | JS Kabylie | 0-0 | ES Sétif | Gam2 | 1 | ||
Fri | 29.Oct.2021 - 19:30 | NC Magra | 0-0 | MC Alger | Gam2 | 2 | ||
Sat | 30.Oct.2021 - 19:30 | USM Alger | 4-0 | RC Arbaâ | Gam2 | |||
Sat | 30.Oct.2021 - 19:30 | MC Oran | 2-4 | Paradou AC | Gam2 | |||
Tue | 02.Nov.2021 - 19:30 | MC Alger | 2-1 | CR Belouizdad | Gam1 | 3 | ||
Tue | 02.Nov.2021 - 19:30 | ES Sétif | 1-0 | HB Chelghoum Laïd | Gam1 | 2 | ||
Tue | 02.Nov.2021 - 19:30 | Olympique Médéa | 0-0 | JS Kabylie | Gam1 | 3 | ||
Tue | 02.Nov.2021 - 21:30 | JS Saoura | 6-0 | RC Relizane | Gam1 | 4 | ||
Sat | 06.Nov.2021 - 19:30 | CS Constantine | 1-0 | NC Magra | Gam3 | |||
Sun | 07.Nov.2021 - 19:00 | ES Sétif | 0-0 | ASO Chlef | Gam3 | |||
Sun | 07.Nov.2021 - 19:30 | Paradou AC | 1-3 | CR Belouizdad | Gam3 | |||
Sun | 07.Nov.2021 - 19:30 | US Biskra | 1-0 | RC Relizane | Gam3 | |||
Sun | 07.Nov.2021 - 19:30 | Olympique Médéa | 1-0 | MC Oran | Gam3 | |||
Sun | 07.Nov.2021 - 19:30 | RC Arbaâ | 0-0 | HB Chelghoum Laïd | Gam3 | |||
Sun | 07.Nov.2021 - 19:30 | NA Hussein Dey | 2-2 | JS Kabylie | Gam3 | |||
Sun | 07.Nov.2021 - 21:30 | JS Saoura | 1-0 | USM Alger | Gam3 | |||
Sun | 07.Nov.2021 - 22:30 | MC Alger | 2-0 | Tlemcen | Gam3 | 1 | ||
Fri | 19.Nov.2021 - 19:30 | HB Chelghoum Laïd | 0-0 | JS Saoura | Gam4 | 1 | ||
Fri | 19.Nov.2021 - 21:30 | MC Oran | 0-0 | ES Sétif | Gam4 | 3 | ||
Fri | 19.Nov.2021 - 21:30 | JS Kabylie | 1-1 | RC Arbaâ | Gam4 | |||
Sat | 20.Nov.2021 - 19:00 | CR Belouizdad | 2-1 | Olympique Médéa | Gam4 | 1 | ||
Sat | 20.Nov.2021 - 19:00 | NC Magra | 1-3 | Paradou AC | Gam4 | 1 | ||
Sat | 20.Nov.2021 - 19:30 | Tlemcen | 0-2 | CS Constantine | Gam4 | 1 | ||
Sat | 20.Nov.2021 - 19:30 | RC Relizane | 0-0 | MC Alger | Gam4 | 1 | ||
Sat | 20.Nov.2021 - 19:30 | ASO Chlef | 0-0 | NA Hussein Dey | Gam4 | |||
Sat | 20.Nov.2021 - 22:30 | USM Alger | 3-0 | US Biskra | Gam4 | |||
Thu | 25.Nov.2021 - 19:00 | Paradou AC | 1-0 | Tlemcen | Gam5 | 1 | ||
Thu | 25.Nov.2021 - 19:00 | CS Constantine | 3-0 | MC Alger | Gam5 | 2 | ||
Thu | 25.Nov.2021 - 19:00 | NA Hussein Dey | 2-1 | MC Oran | Gam5 | 1 | ||
Thu | 25.Nov.2021 - 19:00 | RC Arbaâ | 0-0 | ASO Chlef | Gam5 | 2 | ||
Thu | 25.Nov.2021 - 19:00 | Olympique Médéa | 3-1 | NC Magra | Gam5 | 3 | ||
Thu | 25.Nov.2021 - 19:00 | US Biskra | 2-0 | HB Chelghoum Laïd | Gam5 | 1 | ||
Thu | 25.Nov.2021 - 21:30 | ES Sétif | 2-2 | CR Belouizdad | Gam5 | 4 | ||
Thu | 25.Nov.2021 - 22:30 | USM Alger | 3-1 | RC Relizane | Gam5 | 3 | ||
Fri | 03.Dec.2021 - 19:30 | Tlemcen | 0-2 | Olympique Médéa | Gam6 | 5 | ||
Fri | 03.Dec.2021 - 19:30 | RC Relizane | 1-1 | CS Constantine | Gam6 | 5 | ||
Sat | 04.Dec.2021 - 19:00 | NC Magra | 0-2 | ES Sétif | Gam6 | 1 | ||
Sat | 04.Dec.2021 - 19:00 | CR Belouizdad | 1-0 | NA Hussein Dey | Gam6 | |||
Sat | 04.Dec.2021 - 19:00 | HB Chelghoum Laïd | 0-0 | USM Alger | Gam6 | 2 | ||
Sat | 04.Dec.2021 - 21:30 | MC Oran | 1-1 | RC Arbaâ | Gam6 | |||
Fri | 10.Dec.2021 - 19:30 | US Biskra | 2-1 | ASO Chlef | Gam7 | 1 | ||
Fri | 10.Dec.2021 - 19:30 | RC Arbaâ | 1-2 | CR Belouizdad | Gam7 | 2 | ||
Fri | 10.Dec.2021 - 21:30 | JS Saoura | 2-0 | MC Oran | Gam7 | |||
Sat | 11.Dec.2021 - 19:00 | Olympique Médéa | 0-0 | MC Alger | Gam7 | 1 | ||
Sat | 11.Dec.2021 - 19:00 | NA Hussein Dey | 0-1 | NC Magra | Gam7 | |||
Sat | 11.Dec.2021 - 19:00 | HB Chelghoum Laïd | 1-1 | RC Relizane | Gam7 | |||
Sat | 11.Dec.2021 - 21:30 | ES Sétif | 1-0 | Tlemcen | Gam7 | |||
Tue | 14.Dec.2021 - 21:30 | JS Saoura | 1-0 | JS Kabylie | Gam5 | 4 | ||
Fri | 17.Dec.2021 - 19:30 | ASO Chlef | 2-1 | USM Alger | Gam8 | 5 | ||
Fri | 17.Dec.2021 - 19:30 | NC Magra | 1-2 | RC Arbaâ | Gam8 | 2 | ||
Fri | 17.Dec.2021 - 20:30 | MC Oran | 2-2 | US Biskra | Gam8 | 5 | ||
Fri | 17.Dec.2021 - 21:30 | JS Kabylie | 1-0 | HB Chelghoum Laïd | Gam8 | 1 | ||
Fri | 17.Dec.2021 - 22:30 | MC Alger | 2-0 | ES Sétif | Gam8 | 3 | ||
Sat | 18.Dec.2021 - 17:30 | CR Belouizdad | 1-0 | JS Saoura | Gam8 | 1 | ||
Sat | 18.Dec.2021 - 18:00 | Tlemcen | 2-2 | NA Hussein Dey | Gam8 | |||
Sat | 18.Dec.2021 - 18:00 | CS Constantine | 1-0 | Olympique Médéa | Gam8 | 2 | ||
Fri | 24.Dec.2021 - 19:30 | HB Chelghoum Laïd | 1-0 | ASO Chlef | Gam9 | 6 | ||
Fri | 24.Dec.2021 - 19:30 | RC Arbaâ | 0-0 | Tlemcen | Gam9 | 4 | ||
Fri | 24.Dec.2021 - 19:30 | US Biskra | 0-1 | CR Belouizdad | Gam9 | 10 | ||
Fri | 24.Dec.2021 - 19:30 | NA Hussein Dey | 1-4 | MC Alger | Gam9 | 5 | ||
Fri | 24.Dec.2021 - 19:30 | Olympique Médéa | 0-1 | Paradou AC | Gam9 | 4 | ||
Fri | 24.Dec.2021 - 20:30 | ES Sétif | 1-0 | CS Constantine | Gam9 | 6 | ||
Fri | 24.Dec.2021 - 21:30 | JS Kabylie | 3-0 | RC Relizane | Gam9 | 6 | ||
Fri | 24.Dec.2021 - 21:30 | JS Saoura | 1-0 | NC Magra | Gam9 | 11 | ||
Fri | 24.Dec.2021 - 22:30 | USM Alger | 0-0 | MC Oran | Gam9 | 13 | ||
Tue | 28.Dec.2021 - 18:30 | CR Belouizdad | 1-0 | USM Alger | Gam10 | 3 | ||
Tue | 28.Dec.2021 - 18:30 | Tlemcen | 2-3 | JS Saoura | Gam10 | 2 | ||
Tue | 28.Dec.2021 - 19:00 | RC Relizane | 2-1 | Olympique Médéa | Gam10 | 1 | ||
Tue | 28.Dec.2021 - 19:00 | CS Constantine | 2-1 | NA Hussein Dey | Gam10 | 1 | ||
Tue | 28.Dec.2021 - 19:00 | Paradou AC | 1-0 | ES Sétif | Gam10 | 2 | ||
Tue | 28.Dec.2021 - 20:30 | MC Alger | 1-0 | RC Arbaâ | Gam10 | |||
Tue | 28.Dec.2021 - 20:30 | ASO Chlef | 1-1 | JS Kabylie | Gam10 | 1 | ||
Tue | 28.Dec.2021 - 22:30 | MC Oran | 2-2 | HB Chelghoum Laïd | Gam10 | 5 | ||
Wed | 29.Dec.2021 - 19:00 | NC Magra | 1-0 | US Biskra | Gam10 | 6 | ||
Sun | 02.Jan.2022 - 18:30 | RC Arbaâ | 0-1 | CS Constantine | Gam11 | 11 | ||
Sun | 02.Jan.2022 - 18:30 | NA Hussein Dey | 0-2 | Paradou AC | Gam11 | 10 | ||
Sun | 02.Jan.2022 - 18:30 | HB Chelghoum Laïd | 0-0 | CR Belouizdad | Gam11 | 8 | ||
Sun | 02.Jan.2022 - 19:30 | ASO Chlef | 1-0 | RC Relizane | Gam11 | 6 | ||
Sun | 02.Jan.2022 - 19:30 | JS Kabylie | 1-0 | MC Oran | Gam11 | |||
Sun | 02.Jan.2022 - 21:30 | JS Saoura | 0-0 | MC Alger | Gam11 | 4 | ||
Sun | 02.Jan.2022 - 22:30 | ES Sétif | 3-0 | Olympique Médéa | Gam11 | 6 | ||
Mon | 03.Jan.2022 - 18:30 | US Biskra | 0-0 | Tlemcen | Gam11 | 13 | ||
Mon | 03.Jan.2022 - 22:30 | USM Alger | 4-1 | NC Magra | Gam11 | 10 | ||
Fri | 07.Jan.2022 - 19:30 | Paradou AC | 1-2 | RC Arbaâ | Gam12 | 11 | ||
Fri | 07.Jan.2022 - 19:30 | CS Constantine | 1-0 | JS Saoura | Gam12 | 9 | ||
Fri | 07.Jan.2022 - 19:30 | CR Belouizdad | 0-1 | JS Kabylie | Gam12 | 13 | ||
Fri | 07.Jan.2022 - 19:30 | MC Alger | 1-1 | US Biskra | Gam12 | 11 | ||
Fri | 07.Jan.2022 - 22:30 | MC Oran | 1-0 | ASO Chlef | Gam12 | 4 | ||
Sat | 08.Jan.2022 - 19:00 | Olympique Médéa | 1-2 | NA Hussein Dey | Gam12 | 2 | ||
Sat | 08.Jan.2022 - 19:00 | RC Relizane | 0-1 | ES Sétif | Gam12 | 4 | ||
Sat | 08.Jan.2022 - 19:00 | Tlemcen | 0-3 | USM Alger | Gam12 | 3 | ||
Sat | 08.Jan.2022 - 19:00 | NC Magra | 2-0 | HB Chelghoum Laïd | Gam12 | 3 | ||
Tue | 11.Jan.2022 - 22:30 | MC Alger | 1-0 | Paradou AC | Gam6 | 11 | ||
Tue | 11.Jan.2022 - 22:30 | ASO Chlef | 2-2 | JS Saoura | Gam6 | 9 | ||
Tue | 11.Jan.2022 - 22:30 | JS Kabylie | 1-1 | US Biskra | Gam6 | |||
Fri | 14.Jan.2022 - 19:30 | RC Arbaâ | 4-2 | Olympique Médéa | Gam13 | 5 | ||
Fri | 14.Jan.2022 - 21:30 | MC Oran | 1-1 | RC Relizane | Gam13 | 7 | ||
Sat | 15.Jan.2022 - 19:00 | HB Chelghoum Laïd | 3-1 | Tlemcen | Gam13 | 3 | ||
Sat | 15.Jan.2022 - 19:30 | NA Hussein Dey | 0-0 | ES Sétif | Gam13 | 4 | ||
Sun | 16.Jan.2022 - 19:30 | ASO Chlef | 1-2 | CR Belouizdad | Gam13 | 2 | ||
Sun | 16.Jan.2022 - 19:30 | JS Kabylie | 3-0 | NC Magra | Gam13 | |||
Sun | 16.Jan.2022 - 19:30 | US Biskra | 2-0 | CS Constantine | Gam13 | 2 | ||
Sun | 16.Jan.2022 - 20:30 | JS Saoura | 4-1 | Paradou AC | Gam13 | 3 | ||
Sun | 16.Jan.2022 - 20:30 | USM Alger | 1-1 | MC Alger | Gam13 | 2 | ||
Fri | 21.Jan.2022 - 19:00 | CS Constantine | 1-1 | USM Alger | Gam14 | 5 | ||
Fri | 21.Jan.2022 - 19:30 | RC Relizane | 2-1 | NA Hussein Dey | Gam14 | 3 | ||
Fri | 21.Jan.2022 - 19:30 | Paradou AC | 1-0 | US Biskra | Gam14 | 1 | ||
Fri | 21.Jan.2022 - 19:30 | Olympique Médéa | 0-3 | JS Saoura | Gam14 | 5 | ||
Fri | 21.Jan.2022 - 19:30 | CR Belouizdad | 3-0 | MC Oran | Gam14 | 3 | ||
Fri | 21.Jan.2022 - 19:30 | ES Sétif | 3-1 | RC Arbaâ | Gam14 | |||
Fri | 21.Jan.2022 - 19:30 | Tlemcen | 0-1 | JS Kabylie | Gam14 | 4 | ||
Fri | 21.Jan.2022 - 19:30 | NC Magra | 2-0 | ASO Chlef | Gam14 | 5 | ||
Fri | 21.Jan.2022 - 21:30 | MC Alger | 1-0 | HB Chelghoum Laïd | Gam14 | 4 | ||
Tue | 25.Jan.2022 - 19:00 | HB Chelghoum Laïd | 1-1 | CS Constantine | Gam15 | 3 | ||
Tue | 25.Jan.2022 - 19:00 | ASO Chlef | 4-0 | Tlemcen | Gam15 | 3 | ||
Tue | 25.Jan.2022 - 19:00 | MC Oran | 2-1 | NC Magra | Gam15 | 3 | ||
Tue | 25.Jan.2022 - 19:00 | USM Alger | 2-1 | Paradou AC | Gam15 | |||
Tue | 25.Jan.2022 - 19:00 | US Biskra | 2-1 | Olympique Médéa | Gam15 | 5 | ||
Tue | 25.Jan.2022 - 19:30 | RC Arbaâ | 3-1 | NA Hussein Dey | Gam15 | 4 | ||
Tue | 25.Jan.2022 - 19:30 | CR Belouizdad | 2-0 | RC Relizane | Gam15 | |||
Tue | 25.Jan.2022 - 21:30 | JS Saoura | 1-1 | ES Sétif | Gam15 | 10 | ||
Sat | 29.Jan.2022 - 19:00 | Paradou AC | 6-2 | HB Chelghoum Laïd | Gam16 | 1 | ||
Sat | 29.Jan.2022 - 19:00 | RC Arbaâ | 2-1 | RC Relizane | Gam16 | 3 | ||
Sat | 29.Jan.2022 - 19:00 | Olympique Médéa | 1-3 | USM Alger | Gam16 | 1 | ||
Sat | 29.Jan.2022 - 19:00 | Tlemcen | 1-0 | MC Oran | Gam16 | 1 | ||
Sat | 29.Jan.2022 - 19:00 | NA Hussein Dey | 1-2 | JS Saoura | Gam16 | |||
Sat | 29.Jan.2022 - 19:00 | NC Magra | 1-0 | CR Belouizdad | Gam16 | 1 | ||
Sat | 29.Jan.2022 - 19:30 | ES Sétif | 2-0 | US Biskra | Gam16 | 2 | ||
Sat | 29.Jan.2022 - 21:30 | MC Alger | 1-2 | ASO Chlef | Gam16 | 4 | ||
Sun | 30.Jan.2022 - 19:00 | CS Constantine | 2-1 | JS Kabylie | Gam16 | 4 | ||
Thu | 03.Feb.2022 - 19:00 | Paradou AC | 1-1 | CS Constantine | Gam7 | 17 | ||
Thu | 03.Feb.2022 - 22:30 | USM Alger | 0-0 | JS Kabylie | Gam7 | 31 | ||
Sat | 05.Feb.2022 - 19:00 | HB Chelghoum Laïd | 2-0 | Olympique Médéa | Gam17 | 7 | ||
Sat | 05.Feb.2022 - 19:00 | CR Belouizdad | 3-0 | Tlemcen | Gam17 | 5 | ||
Sat | 05.Feb.2022 - 19:00 | US Biskra | 2-1 | NA Hussein Dey | Gam17 | |||
Sat | 05.Feb.2022 - 19:30 | RC Relizane | 1-2 | NC Magra | Gam17 | 5 | ||
Sat | 05.Feb.2022 - 21:30 | JS Saoura | 0-0 | RC Arbaâ | Gam17 | 4 | ||
Sat | 05.Feb.2022 - 21:30 | MC Oran | 1-0 | MC Alger | Gam17 | 5 | ||
Mon | 07.Feb.2022 - 21:30 | ASO Chlef | 1-0 | CS Constantine | Gam17 | 11 | ||
Mon | 07.Feb.2022 - 22:30 | USM Alger | 1-0 | ES Sétif | Gam17 | 11 | ||
Wed | 09.Feb.2022 - 19:30 | RC Relizane | 0-2 | Paradou AC | Gam8 | 3 | ||
Thu | 10.Feb.2022 - 22:00 | JS Kabylie | 0-1 | MC Alger | Gam15 | 6 | ||
Mon | 14.Feb.2022 - 22:00 | JS Kabylie | 2-0 | Paradou AC | Gam17 | 4 | ||
Fri | 25.Feb.2022 - 19:00 | US Biskra | 1-0 | RC Arbaâ | Gam18 | 1 | ||
Fri | 25.Feb.2022 - 19:30 | MC Oran | 2-1 | CS Constantine | Gam18 | 2 | ||
Fri | 25.Feb.2022 - 19:30 | NC Magra | 1-0 | Tlemcen | Gam18 | 2 | ||
Fri | 25.Feb.2022 - 19:30 | JS Kabylie | 1-0 | Olympique Médéa | Gam18 | |||
Fri | 25.Feb.2022 - 21:30 | ASO Chlef | 0-0 | Paradou AC | Gam18 | 3 | ||
Fri | 25.Feb.2022 - 22:30 | USM Alger | 1-0 | NA Hussein Dey | Gam18 | 3 | ||
Tue | 01.Mar.2022 - 19:00 | Paradou AC | 0-0 | MC Oran | Gam19 | |||
Tue | 01.Mar.2022 - 19:00 | Tlemcen | 0-0 | RC Relizane | Gam19 | 5 | ||
Tue | 01.Mar.2022 - 19:30 | Olympique Médéa | 1-2 | ASO Chlef | Gam19 | 11 | ||
Tue | 01.Mar.2022 - 19:30 | RC Arbaâ | 2-0 | USM Alger | Gam19 | |||
Tue | 01.Mar.2022 - 19:30 | NA Hussein Dey | 2-1 | HB Chelghoum Laïd | Gam19 | 8 | ||
Tue | 01.Mar.2022 - 22:30 | MC Alger | 2-1 | NC Magra | Gam19 | 10 | ||
Wed | 02.Mar.2022 - 22:30 | ES Sétif | 1-1 | JS Kabylie | Gam19 | 5 | ||
Thu | 03.Mar.2022 - 19:00 | CS Constantine | 1-2 | CR Belouizdad | Gam19 | 6 | ||
Sat | 05.Mar.2022 - 19:00 | RC Relizane | 1-1 | US Biskra | Gam20 | 1 | ||
Sat | 05.Mar.2022 - 19:00 | HB Chelghoum Laïd | 1-1 | RC Arbaâ | Gam20 | 2 | ||
Sat | 05.Mar.2022 - 19:00 | MC Oran | 0-1 | Olympique Médéa | Gam20 | 2 | ||
Sat | 05.Mar.2022 - 19:00 | Tlemcen | 0-2 | MC Alger | Gam20 | 2 | ||
Sat | 05.Mar.2022 - 22:30 | USM Alger | 0-0 | JS Saoura | Gam20 | 1 | ||
Sun | 06.Mar.2022 - 19:00 | JS Kabylie | 3-2 | NA Hussein Dey | Gam20 | |||
Sun | 06.Mar.2022 - 21:30 | ASO Chlef | 0-1 | ES Sétif | Gam20 | |||
Mon | 07.Mar.2022 - 19:00 | NC Magra | 1-1 | CS Constantine | Gam20 | 2 | ||
Mon | 07.Mar.2022 - 19:00 | CR Belouizdad | 2-0 | Paradou AC | Gam20 | 3 | ||
Wed | 09.Mar.2022 - 19:00 | RC Relizane | 1-2 | JS Saoura | Gam18 | 2 | ||
Fri | 11.Mar.2022 - 19:00 | US Biskra | 0-0 | USM Alger | Gam21 | 4 | ||
Sat | 12.Mar.2022 - 19:00 | RC Arbaâ | 0-0 | JS Kabylie | Gam21 | 1 | ||
Sat | 12.Mar.2022 - 19:00 | NA Hussein Dey | 0-2 | ASO Chlef | Gam21 | |||
Sun | 13.Mar.2022 - 18:30 | MC Alger | 8-2 | RC Relizane | Gam21 | |||
Sun | 13.Mar.2022 - 19:00 | Paradou AC | 3-1 | NC Magra | Gam21 | |||
Sun | 13.Mar.2022 - 19:00 | CS Constantine | 5-0 | Tlemcen | Gam21 | 1 | ||
Fri | 18.Mar.2022 - 19:30 | HB Chelghoum Laïd | 3-1 | US Biskra | Gam22 | 1 | ||
Fri | 18.Mar.2022 - 19:30 | RC Relizane | 0-0 | USM Alger | Gam22 | 1 | ||
Fri | 18.Mar.2022 - 19:30 | MC Oran | 0-0 | NA Hussein Dey | Gam22 | |||
Sat | 19.Mar.2022 - 19:30 | ASO Chlef | 2-0 | RC Arbaâ | Gam22 | |||
Sat | 19.Mar.2022 - 19:30 | MC Alger | 0-0 | CS Constantine | Gam22 | |||
Sat | 19.Mar.2022 - 19:30 | Tlemcen | 1-3 | Paradou AC | Gam22 | |||
Sat | 19.Mar.2022 - 19:30 | NC Magra | 2-0 | Olympique Médéa | Gam22 | |||
Tue | 22.Mar.2022 - 19:30 | HB Chelghoum Laïd | 1-0 | ES Sétif | Gam18 | |||
Wed | 23.Mar.2022 - 19:00 | CR Belouizdad | 1-0 | MC Alger | Gam18 | 8 | ||
Thu | 24.Mar.2022 - 21:30 | JS Saoura | 2-0 | US Biskra | Gam19 | |||
Sat | 26.Mar.2022 - 19:30 | CS Constantine | 4-0 | RC Relizane | Gam23 | 2 | ||
Sat | 26.Mar.2022 - 19:30 | Olympique Médéa | 1-0 | Tlemcen | Gam23 | 1 | ||
Sat | 26.Mar.2022 - 19:30 | RC Arbaâ | 1-1 | MC Oran | Gam23 | |||
Sat | 26.Mar.2022 - 19:30 | ES Sétif | 0-2 | NC Magra | Gam23 | 3 | ||
Sat | 26.Mar.2022 - 22:30 | USM Alger | 1-1 | HB Chelghoum Laïd | Gam23 | 2 | ||
Sun | 27.Mar.2022 - 19:30 | NA Hussein Dey | 3-5 | CR Belouizdad | Gam23 | 4 | ||
Mon | 28.Mar.2022 - 19:30 | JS Saoura | 2-2 | ASO Chlef | Gam23 | 12 |
Football Competitions
National Club Competitions |
NGA ZAF GHA AGO DZA ARE TUN QAT SAU MOZ STP GBR ESP AFR ALB ARG ARM AUS AUT AZE BEL BGR BIH BLR BOL BRA CAN CHE CHL CHN COL CRI CYP CZE DEU DNK ECU EGY EST FIN FRA GBR GRC GTM HKG HND HRV HUN IDN IND IRL IRL IRN IRQ ISL ISR ITA JAM JPN KAZ KOR LTU LUX LVA MDA MEX MLT MYS NLD NOR NZL PAN PER POL PRT PRY ROU RUS SGP SLV SRB SVK SVN SWE THA TUR UKR URY USA VEN VNM WAL EUR WOR WOR EUR |
International Club Competitions |
AFR AFR AFR AFR AFR EUR EUR EUR WOR WOR WOR WOR SOU WOR N/C EUR EUR SOU N/C ASI ASI ASI ASI N/C OCE WOR SOU SOU WOR WOR WOR ASI N/C ASI WOR ASI OCE EUR WOR EUR ASI ASI WOR ASI ASI EUR WOR EUR WOR SOU EUR WOR EUR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR N/C EUR EUR EUR |
National Teams |
EUR EUR ASI AFR N/C SOU OCE EUR N/C N/C N/C N/C WOR N/C SOU OCE EUR SOU EUR EUR WOR EUR |
Ligue 1 - 2021/2022
- 100% 306 / 306 Games
- Home team wins 47.39%
- Draws 28.76%
- Away team wins 23.86%
- Over 1.5 61.44%
- Over 2.5 37.58%
- Over 3.5 20.26%
- Goals 693
- Goals /match 2.26
- Goals /match home 1.38
- Goals /match away 0.89
- Both teams score 39.87%
- Goals after 80' 17.03%
No tv schedule yet for US
(change)