This site uses cookies. When you browse the site you are consenting to its use. Know more.
 
Choose day competitions
Suggestions All
Spain
Italy
Germany
Poland
Mexico
Brazil
Croatia
Cyprus
Romania
Belgium
Austria
Australia
Serbia
World
Vietnam
Saudi Arabia
South Africa
India
Turkey
Switzerland
France
Albania
England
Netherlands
+16 blocked competitions
Honduras
Indonesia
Thailand
Colombia
Israel
South Africa
Germany
France
Spain
Brazil

C H:M   Home   Away       Tip.  
1675387800 01:30 Played

Real Madrid

2 - 0

Valencia

256
1675387800 01:30 Played

Juventus

1 - 0

Lazio

1675465200 23:00 Preview

Paderborn

vs

Düsseldorf

20
1675465200 23:00 Preview

Sandhausen

vs

Darmstadt 98

13
1675463400 22:30

Wisła Płock

vs

Warta Poznań

8
1675413000 08:30 9

A San Luis

0 - 0

Puebla

27
1675382400 00:00 Played

Madureira

1 - 1

Portuguesa

49
1675395000 03:30 Played

Vasco

5 - 0

Resende

49
1675402800 05:40 Played

Volta Redonda

1 - 0

Fluminense

58
1675459800 21:30 Preview

Istra

vs

Varaždin

7
1675458000 21:00 Preview

Pafos

vs

Nea Salamis

P
1675467000 23:30 Preview

APOEL

vs

Apollon

P
1675456200 20:30

Chindia

vs

UTA

P  
1675467000 23:30

U Craiova 1948

vs

U Cluj

4
1675398600 04:30 Played

Tepa

2 - 0

Morelia

17
1675406100 06:35 Played

Correcaminos

3 - 1

Leones Negros

6
1675463400 22:30

WAC

vs

Rapid

4
1675433700 14:15 Preview

Mel Victory

vs

Wellington

26
1675463400 22:30 Preview

Kolubara

vs

Radnik

1
1675382400 00:00 Played

Ginsheim

0 - 4

Griesheim

1675382400 00:00 Played

Wachtberg

1 - 3

F. Köln II

 
1675382400 00:00 Played

1st ranked 1st Phase

0 - 3

Bergisch Gladb

1675402200 05:30

Arda

vs

Vendsyssel

 
1675402200 05:30

KF Gostivari

vs

Metalist 1925

 
1675402200 05:30 Cancelled

Ludogorets

vs

Vendsyssel

 
1675402200 05:30

Krylya

vs

Orenburg

P  
1675402200 05:30

Fakel

vs

Andijan

 
1675402200 05:30

Fakel

vs

Chayka

P  
1675402200 05:30

Kutaisi

vs

Metal Kharkiv

P  
1675402200 05:30

ŁKS Łódź

vs

Csikszereda

P  
1675431000 13:30

Volga Ul

vs

Nizhny Novg.

P  
1675431000 13:30

Krylya

vs

Shinnik

P  
1675438200 15:30

HamKam

vs

Sarpsborg

P
1675438200 15:30

Odra

vs

Opava

P
1675440000 16:00

Aalesund

vs

Hødd

P  
1675441800 16:30

Austria II

vs

Horn

P
1675445400 17:30

Augsburg II

vs

Ulm

P  
1675445400 17:30

Sandecja

vs

Zemplín

P
1675445400 17:30

Ohrid

vs

Rabotnički

1675447200 18:00

Žilina II

vs

Dukla Praha II

1675449000 18:30

A Lustenau

vs

Dornbirn

P  
1675449000 18:30

Lillestrøm

vs

Stabæk

P
1675449000 18:30

Unterhaching

vs

Vorwärts

P
1675449000 18:30

Trenčín

vs

Šamorín

P
1675452600 19:30

Koper

vs

DAC

P
1675452600 19:30

Austria

vs

FAC

P
1675452600 19:30

Kalmar

vs

Mjällby

P  
1675452600 19:30 Cancelled

Ludogorets

vs

Dynamo Kyiv

 
1675452600 19:30

Sundsvall

vs

Gefle

P  
1675454400 20:00

Start

vs

Esbjerg

P
1675456200 20:30

Degerfors

vs

AFC Eskilstuna

P  
1675459800 21:30

Prostějov

vs

Hanácká

P
1675459800 21:30

Kristiansund

vs

Træff

P  
1675461600 22:00

Krasnodar

vs

Sochi

P
1675463400 22:30

Fram

vs

Arendal

P
1675463400 22:30

Admira

vs

Mannsdorf

P
1675463400 22:30

Stjørdals

vs

Verdal

1675463400 22:30

Fomat

vs

Dolný Kubín

P
1675463400 22:30

First Vienna

vs

Donau

P  
1675465200 23:00

Rain / Lech

vs

Ehekirchen

 
1675467000 23:30

Gleisdorf 09

vs

Lafnitz

P  
1675467000 23:30

Leobendorf

vs

Langenrohr

1675467000 23:30

Astoria

vs

Türkspor Neckarsulm

 
1675467000 23:30

Eiger

vs

Egersund

 
1675468800 00:00

Sligo

vs

Wexford

P
1675468800 00:00

Voitsberg

vs

St. Anna

P
Open in PopUp




make a tip

win prizes


Month's top Tipsters
: 44383 : 10679874
No tv schedule yet for US (change)
Betting calculator