This site uses cookies. When you browse the site you are consenting to its use. Know more.

Blocked content!
Know more about: Academy points

The content you tried to access is Exclusive to level 1 and above...

To see the highlighted Tips from our expert members with better results you must:

  1. Have your login done here at BettingAcademy.com;
  2. Be at least level 1 here at the Academy.

See how to get Academy points:


Soccer Matches

Choose day competitions
USA
England
Spain
Germany
Italy
France
Netherlands
Turkey
Argentina
Russia
Portugal
Brazil
Poland
Finland
Belgium
Switzerland
Sweden
Norway
Republic of Ireland
Scotland
Austria
Czech Republic
Colombia
Greece
Japan
Ukraine
Mexico
Bulgaria
Croatia
Hungary
Cyprus
Romania
Chile
Estonia
Latvia
Israel
Lithuania
Peru
Uruguay
Belarus
Asia
Africa
Serbia
Angola
Venezuela
Ecuador
Kazakhstan
Armenia
Azerbaijan
Albania
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Moldova
Mozambique
Malta
Tunisia
South Africa
Northern Ireland
Slovakia
Qatar
Saudi Arabia
Slovenia
Guatemala
Korea Republic
Denmark
Wales
Iceland
United Arab Emirates
+38 blocked competitions
Indonesia
Thailand
Iraq
Peru
Romania
Belarus
Estonia
Croatia
Iran
Bulgaria
Finland
Slovakia
Slovenia
Serbia
South Africa
Czech Republic
Korea Republic
Russia
Ukraine
Turkey
Poland
Sweden
Italy
Austria
Chile
Argentina
Scotland
Denmark
Spain
Germany
Netherlands
Belgium
World
France
England

C Hour Home   Away  
17:00

Watford

vs

Liverpool

19:30

Man City

vs

Burnley

19:30

Leicester

vs

Man Utd

22:00

Brentford

vs

Chelsea

19:00

Dortmund

vs

Mainz 05

21:30

Lazio

vs

Inter

22:30

Montreal

vs

Philadelphia

19:30

Southampton

vs

Leeds

19:30

Aston Villa

vs

Wolverhampton

19:30

Norwich

vs

Brighton

22:00

Levante

vs

Getafe

00:00

Hoffenheim

5-0

Köln

19:00

Union Berlin

vs

Wolfsburg

19:00

Freiburg

vs

Leipzig

19:00

Frankfurt

vs

Hertha BSC

19:00

Greuther Fürth

vs

Bochum

22:00

M'gladbach

vs

Stuttgart

18:30

Spezia

vs

Salernitana

00:30

PSG

2-1

Angers

20:30

Clermont

vs

Lille

20:00

Feyenoord

vs

Waalwijk

22:15

Go Ahead

vs

Heracles

22:15

Heerenveen

vs

Ajax

17:00

Bromsgrove Sp.

vs

Grimsby

19:30

Southport

vs

Altrincham

19:30

Barnet

vs

Boreham Wood

19:30

Corinthian

vs

St Albans

19:30

Eastleigh

vs

Folkestone

19:30

Kettering

vs

Buxton

19:30

Boston Utd

vs

Stratford

19:30

Stockport

vs

Stamford

19:30

Maidenhead Utd

vs

Hastings Utd

19:30

Dover

vs

Yate

19:30

Curzon Ashton

vs

Chesterfield

19:30

Dorking W

vs

Hayes&Yeading

19:30

Horsham

vs

Woking

19:30

Tamworth

vs

Notts

19:30

Hereford

vs

Solihull

19:30

AFC Sudbury

vs

Dartford

19:30

Marske Utd

vs

Gateshead

19:30

York

vs

Morpeth

19:30

Brackley

vs

Guiseley

19:30

Banbury Utd

vs

Bath

19:30

Bedfont

vs

Kidderminster

19:30

Yeovil

vs

Weymouth

19:30

Hungerford

vs

Bromley

19:30

Marine

vs

Wrexham

19:30

King's Lynn

vs

Peterb. Sports

19:30

Bowers&Pitsea

vs

Aldershot

19:30

Wealdstone

vs

Dag & Red

19:30

Harrow

vs

Chelmsford

19:30

Torquay

vs

Havant&Waterl

19:30

Southend

vs

Chertsey

19:30

Pontefract

vs

Halifax

19:30

Ebbsfleet

vs

Hampton Richm