- Academy »
- Stats »
- AFC Cup Asia »
- 2019 »
- All Games
Competition
AFC Cup 2019
Asia
Games
Tue | 05.Feb.2019 - 20:30 | Hilal Al-Quds | 2-1 | Al Nasr | |||||
Tue | 12.Feb.2019 - 21:00 | Al Nasr | 0-1 | Hilal Al-Quds | |||||
Preliminary Round | |||||||||
Wed | 20.Feb.2019 - 11:30 | Erchim | 0-3 | Ryŏmyŏng | |||||
Wed | 20.Feb.2019 - 13:30 | Alay | 1-2 | Ahal | |||||
Wed | 20.Feb.2019 - 15:30 | Colombo | 7-1 | Transport United | |||||
Group Stage | |||||||||
Mon | 25.Feb.2019 - 20:45 | Al Kuwait | 0-0 | Al Ittihad | Group B | Gam1 | |||
Mon | 25.Feb.2019 - 21:30 | Al Jaish | 1-1 | Hilal Al-Quds | Group A | Gam1 | |||
Mon | 25.Feb.2019 - 21:30 | Al-Najma | 1-1 | Al Jazeera | Group B | Gam1 | |||
Mon | 25.Feb.2019 - 22:30 | Al Wihdat | 1-0 | Al Nejmeh | Group A | Gam1 | 6 | ||
Tue | 26.Feb.2019 - 14:00 | Persija | 0-0 | Binh Duong | Group G | Gam1 | |||
Tue | 26.Feb.2019 - 14:30 | Yangon United | 1-3 | Tampines Rovers | Group F | Gam1 | 7 | ||
Tue | 26.Feb.2019 - 17:00 | Céres | 3-2 | Shan United | Group G | Gam1 | |||
Tue | 26.Feb.2019 - 17:30 | Ha Noi | 10-0 | Naga World | Group F | Gam1 | |||
Tue | 26.Feb.2019 - 20:30 | Al Ahed | 0-0 | Al Qadsia | Group C | Gam1 | |||
Tue | 26.Feb.2019 - 21:00 | Al Suwaiq | 1-2 | Malkiya | Group C | Gam1 | 9 | ||
Preliminary Round | |||||||||
Wed | 27.Feb.2019 - 10:30 | Ryŏmyŏng | 3-0 | Erchim | |||||
Group Stage | |||||||||
Wed | 27.Feb.2019 - 17:00 | Lao Toyota | 1-1 | Kaya | Group H | Gam1 | |||
Wed | 27.Feb.2019 - 17:00 | Home United | 1-1 | PSM | Group H | Gam1 | 10 | ||
Preliminary Round | |||||||||
Wed | 27.Feb.2019 - 17:30 | Transport United | 1-2 | Colombo | |||||
Wed | 27.Feb.2019 - 18:30 | Ahal | 1-0 | Alay | |||||
Wed | 06.Mar.2019 - 12:30 | Ryŏmyŏng | 0-0 | Wofoo Tai Po | |||||
Wed | 06.Mar.2019 - 15:30 | Colombo | 0-0 | Chennaiyin | |||||
Wed | 06.Mar.2019 - 18:30 | Ahal | 1-1 | Khujand | |||||
Group Stage | |||||||||
Mon | 11.Mar.2019 - 19:30 | Hilal Al-Quds | 2-6 | Al Wihdat | Group A | Gam2 | 17 | ||
Mon | 11.Mar.2019 - 20:45 | Al Ittihad | 1-2 | Al-Najma | Group B | Gam2 | |||
Mon | 11.Mar.2019 - 21:00 | Al Jazeera | 1-0 | Al Kuwait | Group B | Gam2 | 22 | ||
Mon | 11.Mar.2019 - 22:30 | Al Nejmeh | 0-1 | Al Jaish | Group A | Gam2 | |||
Tue | 12.Mar.2019 - 14:30 | Shan United | 1-3 | Persija | Group G | Gam2 | |||
Tue | 12.Mar.2019 - 16:30 | Binh Duong | 1-3 | Céres | Group G | Gam2 | |||
Tue | 12.Mar.2019 - 17:00 | Tampines Rovers | 1-1 | Ha Noi | Group F | Gam2 | |||
Tue | 12.Mar.2019 - 17:00 | Naga World | 2-1 | Yangon United | Group F | Gam2 | |||
Tue | 12.Mar.2019 - 21:30 | Malkiya | 0-0 | Al Ahed | Group C | Gam2 | |||
Tue | 12.Mar.2019 - 22:00 | Al Qadsia | 2-0 | Al Suwaiq | Group C | Gam2 | |||
Wed | 13.Mar.2019 - 12:30 | Kaya | 5-0 | Home United | Group H | Gam2 | |||
Wed | 13.Mar.2019 - 13:30 | PSM | 7-3 | Lao Toyota | Group H | Gam2 | 5 | ||
Wed | 13.Mar.2019 - 14:30 | Khujand | 0-0 | Ahal | |||||
Wed | 13.Mar.2019 - 17:30 | Wofoo Tai Po |
0-0 e.t.(0-0) p.g.(5-3) | Ryŏmyŏng | |||||
Wed | 13.Mar.2019 - 19:30 | Chennaiyin | 1-0 | Colombo | |||||
Group Stage | |||||||||
Mon | 01.Apr.2019 - 19:30 | Al Ahed | 4-2 | Al Suwaiq | Group C | Gam3 | |||
Mon | 01.Apr.2019 - 21:30 | Al Jaish | 1-0 | Al Wihdat | Group A | Gam3 | |||
Mon | 01.Apr.2019 - 22:15 | Al Qadsia | 1-2 | Malkiya | Group C | Gam3 | |||
Tue | 02.Apr.2019 - 13:30 | PSM | 1-1 | Kaya | Group H | Gam3 | |||
Tue | 02.Apr.2019 - 15:30 | Naga World | 1-5 | Tampines Rovers | Group F | Gam3 | |||
Tue | 02.Apr.2019 - 17:00 | Home United | 1-0 | Lao Toyota | Group H | Gam3 | 14 | ||
Tue | 02.Apr.2019 - 17:30 | Ha Noi | 0-1 | Yangon United | Group F | Gam3 | |||
Tue | 02.Apr.2019 - 20:00 | Al Jazeera | 4-0 | Al Ittihad | Group B | Gam3 | |||
Tue | 02.Apr.2019 - 21:30 | Al-Najma | 0-1 | Al Kuwait | Group B | Gam3 | |||
Wed | 03.Apr.2019 - 14:30 | Shan United | 1-2 | Binh Duong | Group G | Gam3 | |||
Wed | 03.Apr.2019 - 14:45 | Manang Marshyangdi | 0-1 | Abahani | Group E | Gam1 | |||
Wed | 03.Apr.2019 - 16:30 | Fu Jen University | 0-3 | April 25 | Group I | Gam1 | |||
Wed | 03.Apr.2019 - 17:00 | Céres | 1-0 | Persija | Group G | Gam3 | |||
Wed | 03.Apr.2019 - 17:30 | Kitchee | 2-4 | Wofoo Tai Po | Group I | Gam1 | 18 | ||
Wed | 03.Apr.2019 - 19:30 | Dordoi Bishkek | 1-1 | Altyn Asyr | Group D | Gam1 | |||
Wed | 03.Apr.2019 - 19:30 | Istiqlol Dushanbe | 3-0 | Khujand | Group D | Gam1 | |||
Wed | 03.Apr.2019 - 19:30 | Chennaiyin | 0-0 | Minerva Punjab | Group E | Gam1 | |||
Mon | 15.Apr.2019 - 21:00 | Ahli Halab Club | 0-2 | Al Jazeera | Group B | Gam4 | |||
Mon | 15.Apr.2019 - 21:20 | Al Kuwait | 2-1 | Al-Najma | Group B | Gam4 | |||
Tue | 16.Apr.2019 - 15:30 | Binh Duong | 6-0 | Shan United | Group G | Gam4 | |||
Tue | 16.Apr.2019 - 21:00 | Al Suwaiq | 0-1 | Al Ahed | Group C | Gam4 | |||
Tue | 16.Apr.2019 - 21:30 | Al Wihdat | 1-1 | Al Jaish | Group A | Gam4 | |||
Tue | 16.Apr.2019 - 21:30 | Malkiya | 1-2 | Al Qadsia | Group C | Gam4 | |||
Wed | 17.Apr.2019 - 12:30 | Kaya | 1-2 | PSM | Group H | Gam4 | |||
Wed | 17.Apr.2019 - 13:30 | April 25 | 2-0 | Kitchee | Group I | Gam2 | |||
Wed | 17.Apr.2019 - 14:30 | Yangon United | 2-5 | Ha Noi | Group F | Gam4 | |||
Wed | 17.Apr.2019 - 16:30 | Khujand | 3-1 | Dordoi Bishkek | Group D | Gam2 | |||
Wed | 17.Apr.2019 - 17:00 | Tampines Rovers | 4-2 | Naga World | Group F | Gam4 | |||
Wed | 17.Apr.2019 - 17:00 | Lao Toyota | 2-3 | Home United | Group H | Gam4 | 14 | ||
Wed | 17.Apr.2019 - 17:15 | Abahani | 2-2 | Minerva Punjab | Group E | Gam2 | |||
Wed | 17.Apr.2019 - 17:30 | Altyn Asyr | 1-1 | Istiqlol Dushanbe | Group D | Gam2 | 5 | ||
Wed | 17.Apr.2019 - 17:30 | Wofoo Tai Po | 4-2 | Fu Jen University | Group I | Gam2 | |||
Wed | 17.Apr.2019 - 19:30 | Chennaiyin | 2-0 | Manang Marshyangdi | Group E | Gam2 | |||
Tue | 23.Apr.2019 - 14:00 | Persija | 2-3 | Céres | Group G | Gam4 | |||
Mon | 29.Apr.2019 - 21:30 | Malkiya | 2-2 | Al Suwaiq | Group C | Gam5 | 10 | ||
Mon | 29.Apr.2019 - 22:45 | Al Qadsia | 0-1 | Al Ahed | Group C | Gam5 | |||
Tue | 30.Apr.2019 - 12:30 | Kaya | 5-1 | Lao Toyota | Group H | Gam5 | |||
Tue | 30.Apr.2019 - 13:30 | PSM | 3-2 | Home United | Group H | Gam5 | 1 | ||
Tue | 30.Apr.2019 - 16:30 | Khujand | 0-0 | Altyn Asyr | Group D | Gam3 | |||
Tue | 30.Apr.2019 - 17:30 | Wofoo Tai Po | 1-3 | April 25 | Group I | Gam3 | |||
Tue | 30.Apr.2019 - 19:30 | Chennaiyin | 1-0 | Abahani | Group E | Gam3 | |||
Tue | 30.Apr.2019 - 20:00 | Al Jazeera | 3-0 | Al-Najma | Group B | Gam5 | |||
Tue | 30.Apr.2019 - 21:00 | Al Ittihad | 0-2 | Al Kuwait | Group B | Gam5 | |||
Tue | 30.Apr.2019 - 21:30 | Al Nejmeh | 0-2 | Al Wihdat | Group A | Gam5 | 15 | ||
Tue | 30.Apr.2019 - 21:55 | Hilal Al-Quds | 0-0 | Al Jaish | Group A | Gam5 | |||
Wed | 01.May.2019 - 14:30 | Shan United | 0-5 | Céres | Group G | Gam5 | |||
Wed | 01.May.2019 - 15:30 | Naga World | 1-5 | Ha Noi | Group F | Gam5 | |||
Wed | 01.May.2019 - 15:30 | Binh Duong | 3-1 | Persija | Group G | Gam5 | |||
Wed | 01.May.2019 - 17:00 | Tampines Rovers | 4-3 | Yangon United | Group F | Gam5 | 22 | ||
Wed | 01.May.2019 - 17:30 | Kitchee | 3-0 | Fu Jen University | Group I | Gam3 | |||
Wed | 01.May.2019 - 18:30 | Minerva Punjab | 2-2 | Manang Marshyangdi | Group E | Gam3 | |||
Wed | 01.May.2019 - 19:30 | Istiqlol Dushanbe | 4-1 | Dordoi Bishkek | Group D | Gam3 | |||
Fri | 03.May.2019 - 21:55 | Hilal Al-Quds | 2-1 | Al Nejmeh | Group A | Gam3 | 15 | ||
Mon | 06.May.2019 - 23:30 | Al Nejmeh | 1-2 | Hilal Al-Quds | Group A | Gam4 | 8 | ||
Mon | 13.May.2019 - 23:30 | Al Suwaiq | 2-1 | Al Qadsia | Group C | Gam6 | |||
Mon | 13.May.2019 - 23:30 | Al Ahed | 2-1 | Malkiya | Group C | Gam6 | |||
Tue | 14.May.2019 - 18:00 | Home United | 2-0 | Kaya | Group H | Gam6 | |||
Tue | 14.May.2019 - 18:00 | Lao Toyota | 0-3 | PSM | Group H | Gam6 | |||
Wed | 15.May.2019 - 00:30 | Al Jaish | 2-2 | Al Nejmeh | Group A | Gam6 | |||
Wed | 15.May.2019 - 00:30 | Al Wihdat | 2-0 | Hilal Al-Quds | Group A | Gam6 | 24 | ||
Wed | 15.May.2019 - 00:30 | Al-Najma | 2-1 | Al Ittihad | Group B | Gam6 | |||
Wed | 15.May.2019 - 00:30 | Al Kuwait | 1-2 | Al Jazeera | Group B | Gam6 | 26 | ||
Wed | 15.May.2019 - 13:30 | April 25 | 4-0 | Wofoo Tai Po | Group I | Gam4 | |||
Wed | 15.May.2019 - 14:45 | Manang Marshyangdi | 1-1 | Minerva Punjab | Group E | Gam4 | |||
Wed | 15.May.2019 - 15:30 | Ha Noi | 2-0 | Tampines Rovers | Group F | Gam6 | |||
Wed | 15.May.2019 - 15:30 | Yangon United | 2-0 | Nagacorp | Group F | Gam6 | |||
Wed | 15.May.2019 - 16:30 | Fu Jen University | 1-2 | Kitchee | Group I | Gam4 | |||
Wed | 15.May.2019 - 17:30 | Céres | 0-1 | Binh Duong | Group G | Gam6 | |||
Wed | 15.May.2019 - 18:30 | Abahani | 3-2 | Chennaiyin | Group E | Gam4 | |||
Wed | 15.May.2019 - 19:00 | Altyn Asyr | 1-0 | Khujand | Group D | Gam4 | |||
Wed | 15.May.2019 - 19:00 | Persija | 6-1 | Shan United | Group G | Gam6 | |||
Wed | 15.May.2019 - 19:30 | Dordoi Bishkek | 2-1 | Istiqlol Dushanbe | Group D | Gam4 | |||
Zonal Semi-Finals | |||||||||
Mon | 17.Jun.2019 - 21:30 | Al Wihdat | 0-1 | Al Ahed | |||||
Tue | 18.Jun.2019 - 17:00 | Céres | 1-1 | Ha Noi | |||||
Tue | 18.Jun.2019 - 21:45 | Al Jaish | 3-0 | Al Jazeera | |||||
Group Stage | |||||||||
Wed | 19.Jun.2019 - 13:30 | April 25 | 5-0 | Fu Jen University | Group I | Gam5 | |||
Wed | 19.Jun.2019 - 15:00 | Minerva Punjab | 1-1 | Chennaiyin | Group E | Gam5 | |||
Zonal Semi-Finals | |||||||||
Wed | 19.Jun.2019 - 15:30 | Binh Duong | 1-0 | PSM | 10 | ||||
Group Stage | |||||||||
Wed | 19.Jun.2019 - 17:15 | Abahani | 5-0 | Manang Marshyangdi | Group E | Gam5 | |||
Wed | 19.Jun.2019 - 17:30 | Wofoo Tai Po | 3-3 | Kitchee | Group I | Gam5 | 3 | ||
Wed | 19.Jun.2019 - 18:00 | Khujand | 3-2 | Istiqlol Dushanbe | Group D | Gam5 | |||
Wed | 19.Jun.2019 - 19:30 | Altyn Asyr | 3-1 | Dordoi Bishkek | Group D | Gam5 | |||
Zonal Semi-Finals | |||||||||
Mon | 24.Jun.2019 - 21:30 | Al Ahed | 0-0 | Al Wihdat | |||||
Tue | 25.Jun.2019 - 17:30 | Ha Noi | 2-1 | Céres | |||||
Tue | 25.Jun.2019 - 22:00 | Al Jazeera | 4-0 | Al Jaish | |||||
Wed | 26.Jun.2019 - 14:00 | PSM | 2-1 | Binh Duong | |||||
Group Stage | |||||||||
Wed | 26.Jun.2019 - 16:00 | Minerva Punjab | 0-1 | Abahani | Group E | Gam6 | |||
Wed | 26.Jun.2019 - 16:00 | Manang Marshyangdi | 2-3 | Chennaiyin | Group E | Gam6 | |||
Wed | 26.Jun.2019 - 17:30 | Fu Jen University | 1-1 | Wofoo Tai Po | Group I | Gam6 | |||
Wed | 26.Jun.2019 - 17:30 | Kitchee | 1-0 | April 25 | Group I | Gam6 | |||
Wed | 26.Jun.2019 - 19:30 | Istiqlol Dushanbe | 1-1 | Altyn Asyr | Group D | Gam6 | 13 | ||
Wed | 26.Jun.2019 - 19:30 | Dordoi Bishkek | 3-0 | Khujand | Group D | Gam6 | |||
Zonal Finals | |||||||||
Wed | 31.Jul.2019 - 15:30 | Binh Duong | 0-1 | Ha Noi | |||||
Wed | 07.Aug.2019 - 17:30 | Ha Noi | 1-0 | Binh Duong | |||||
Inter-zonal Semi-finals | |||||||||
Tue | 20.Aug.2019 - 17:30 | Ha Noi | 3-2 | Altyn Asyr | |||||
Wed | 21.Aug.2019 - 18:15 | Abahani | 4-3 | April 25 | |||||
Tue | 27.Aug.2019 - 17:30 | Altyn Asyr | 2-2 | Ha Noi | |||||
Wed | 28.Aug.2019 - 14:30 | April 25 | 2-0 | Abahani | |||||
Zonal Finals | |||||||||
Tue | 24.Sep.2019 - 22:00 | Al Jazeera | 0-0 | Al Ahed | |||||
Inter-zonal Finals | |||||||||
Wed | 25.Sep.2019 - 17:30 | Ha Noi | 2-2 | April 25 | |||||
Zonal Finals | |||||||||
Tue | 01.Oct.2019 - 21:30 | Al Ahed | 1-0 | Al Jazeera | |||||
Inter-zonal Finals | |||||||||
Wed | 02.Oct.2019 - 13:30 | April 25 | 0-0 | Ha Noi | |||||
Final | |||||||||
Mon | 04.Nov.2019 - 18:30 | April 25 | 0-1 | Al Ahed |
Football Competitions
National Club Competitions |
NGA ZAF GHA AGO DZA ARE TUN QAT SAU MOZ STP GBR ESP AFR ALB ARG ARM AUS AUT AZE BEL BGR BIH BLR BOL BRA CAN CHE CHL CHN COL CRI CYP CZE DEU DNK ECU EGY EST FIN FRA GBR GRC GTM HKG HND HRV HUN IDN IND IRL IRL IRN IRQ ISL ISR ITA JAM JPN KAZ KOR LTU LUX LVA MDA MEX MLT MYS NLD NOR NZL PAN PER POL PRT PRY ROU RUS SGP SLV SRB SVK SVN SWE THA TUR UKR URY USA VEN VNM WAL EUR WOR WOR EUR |
International Club Competitions |
AFR AFR AFR AFR AFR EUR EUR EUR WOR WOR WOR WOR SOU WOR N/C EUR EUR SOU N/C ASI ASI ASI ASI N/C OCE WOR SOU SOU WOR WOR WOR ASI N/C ASI WOR ASI OCE EUR WOR EUR ASI ASI WOR ASI ASI EUR WOR EUR WOR SOU EUR WOR EUR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR N/C EUR EUR EUR |
National Teams |
EUR EUR ASI AFR N/C SOU OCE EUR N/C N/C N/C N/C WOR N/C SOU OCE EUR SOU EUR EUR WOR EUR |
AFC Cup - 2019
- 100% 141 / 141 Games
- Home team wins 45.39%
- Draws 24.82%
- Away team wins 29.79%
- Over 1.5 72.34%
- Over 2.5 53.9%
- Over 3.5 32.62%
- Goals 414
- Goals /match 2.94
- Goals /match home 1.72
- Goals /match away 1.22
- Both teams score 51.77%
- Goals after 80' 15.22%
No tv schedule yet for US
(change)