- Academy »
- Stats »
- Superliga Denmark »
- 2013/2014 »
- All Games
Competition
Superliga 2013/2014
Denmark
Games
Regular Season | |||||||||
Fri | 19.Jul.2013 - 23:00 | AGF | 0-2 | Midtjylland | Gam1 | 34 | |||
Sat | 20.Jul.2013 - 21:30 | Viborg | 2-2 | Randers | Gam1 | 7 | |||
Sun | 21.Jul.2013 - 18:30 | OB | 1-1 | SønderjyskE | Gam1 | 12 | |||
Sun | 21.Jul.2013 - 21:30 | Brøndby | 1-1 | Vestsjælland | Gam1 | 17 | |||
Sun | 21.Jul.2013 - 23:30 | AaB | 2-1 | København | Gam1 | 13 | |||
Mon | 22.Jul.2013 - 23:30 | Esbjerg | 4-0 | Nordsjælland | Gam1 | 56 | |||
Fri | 26.Jul.2013 - 23:00 | Nordsjælland | 1-1 | Viborg | Gam2 | 39 | |||
Sat | 27.Jul.2013 - 21:30 | Vestsjælland | 0-2 | AGF | Gam2 | 8 | |||
Sun | 28.Jul.2013 - 18:30 | Randers | 1-1 | OB | Gam2 | 4 | |||
Sun | 28.Jul.2013 - 21:30 | SønderjyskE | 1-0 | Brøndby | Gam2 | 8 | |||
Sun | 28.Jul.2013 - 23:30 | Midtjylland | 1-0 | København | Gam2 | 7 | |||
Mon | 29.Jul.2013 - 23:30 | Esbjerg | 1-2 | AaB | Gam2 | 24 | |||
Fri | 02.Aug.2013 - 23:00 | Midtjylland | 2-1 | SønderjyskE | Gam3 | 36 | |||
Sat | 03.Aug.2013 - 21:30 | AGF | 2-1 | Nordsjælland | Gam3 | 6 | |||
Sun | 04.Aug.2013 - 18:30 | OB | 4-2 | Viborg | Gam3 | 5 | |||
Sun | 04.Aug.2013 - 21:30 | København | 1-3 | Randers | Gam3 | 13 | |||
Sun | 04.Aug.2013 - 23:30 | Brøndby | 0-2 | Esbjerg | Gam3 | 3 | |||
Mon | 05.Aug.2013 - 23:30 | Vestsjælland | 2-1 | AaB | Gam3 | 22 | |||
Fri | 09.Aug.2013 - 23:00 | Viborg | 2-2 | Brøndby | Gam4 | 11 | |||
Sat | 10.Aug.2013 - 21:30 | Esbjerg | 5-1 | AGF | Gam4 | 12 | |||
Sun | 11.Aug.2013 - 19:30 | Randers | 1-3 | Midtjylland | Gam4 | 7 | |||
Sun | 11.Aug.2013 - 21:30 | AaB | 0-0 | OB | Gam4 | 7 | |||
Sun | 11.Aug.2013 - 23:30 | Nordsjælland | 2-2 | København | Gam4 | 5 | |||
Mon | 12.Aug.2013 - 23:30 | SønderjyskE | 0-0 | Vestsjælland | Gam4 | 21 | |||
Fri | 16.Aug.2013 - 23:00 | Midtjylland | 5-2 | Brøndby | Gam5 | 33 | |||
Sat | 17.Aug.2013 - 21:30 | Nordsjælland | 2-1 | AaB | Gam5 | 6 | |||
Sun | 18.Aug.2013 - 18:30 | Vestsjælland | 1-1 | OB | Gam5 | 3 | |||
Sun | 18.Aug.2013 - 21:30 | SønderjyskE | 0-3 | Viborg | Gam5 | 5 | |||
Sun | 18.Aug.2013 - 23:30 | København | 1-1 | AGF | Gam5 | 4 | |||
Mon | 19.Aug.2013 - 23:30 | Randers | 3-2 | Esbjerg | Gam5 | 29 | |||
Fri | 23.Aug.2013 - 23:00 | AGF | 3-1 | SønderjyskE | Gam6 | 16 | |||
Sun | 25.Aug.2013 - 17:30 | OB | 1-0 | Nordsjælland | Gam6 | 3 | |||
Sun | 25.Aug.2013 - 19:30 | Viborg | 3-1 | Esbjerg | Gam6 | 2 | |||
Sun | 25.Aug.2013 - 21:30 | København | 1-1 | Vestsjælland | Gam6 | 1 | |||
Sun | 25.Aug.2013 - 23:30 | Brøndby | 0-0 | Randers | Gam6 | 3 | |||
Mon | 26.Aug.2013 - 23:30 | AaB | 1-1 | Midtjylland | Gam6 | 19 | |||
Fri | 30.Aug.2013 - 23:00 | OB | 3-6 | AGF | Gam7 | 18 | |||
Sun | 01.Sep.2013 - 15:30 | Nordsjælland | 1-2 | Vestsjælland | Gam7 | 8 | |||
Sun | 01.Sep.2013 - 19:30 | Esbjerg | 1-1 | Midtjylland | Gam7 | 10 | |||
Sun | 01.Sep.2013 - 21:30 | Viborg | 1-4 | København | Gam7 | 5 | |||
Sun | 01.Sep.2013 - 23:30 | AaB | 2-1 | Brøndby | Gam7 | 1 | |||
Mon | 02.Sep.2013 - 23:30 | Randers | 0-2 | SønderjyskE | Gam7 | 21 | |||
Fri | 13.Sep.2013 - 23:00 | SønderjyskE | 1-3 | AaB | Gam8 | 15 | |||
Sat | 14.Sep.2013 - 21:30 | København | 1-1 | Esbjerg | Gam8 | 6 | |||
Sun | 15.Sep.2013 - 18:30 | AGF | 0-1 | Viborg | Gam8 | 6 | |||
Sun | 15.Sep.2013 - 21:30 | Vestsjælland | 2-0 | Randers | Gam8 | ||||
Sun | 15.Sep.2013 - 23:30 | Brøndby | 2-1 | OB | Gam8 | 3 | |||
Mon | 16.Sep.2013 - 23:30 | Midtjylland | 2-1 | Nordsjælland | Gam8 | 34 | |||
Fri | 20.Sep.2013 - 23:00 | Randers | 3-2 | AaB | Gam9 | 27 | |||
Sat | 21.Sep.2013 - 21:30 | Midtjylland | 0-0 | Viborg | Gam9 | 13 | |||
Sun | 22.Sep.2013 - 18:30 | SønderjyskE | 2-0 | Nordsjælland | Gam9 | 1 | |||
Sun | 22.Sep.2013 - 21:30 | AGF | 1-3 | Brøndby | Gam9 | 2 | |||
Sun | 22.Sep.2013 - 23:30 | København | 2-1 | OB | Gam9 | 1 | |||
Mon | 23.Sep.2013 - 23:30 | Vestsjælland | 1-3 | Esbjerg | Gam9 | 29 | |||
Fri | 27.Sep.2013 - 23:00 | Viborg | 2-0 | Vestsjælland | Gam10 | 23 | |||
Sat | 28.Sep.2013 - 20:30 | Brøndby | 3-2 | København | Gam10 | 2 | |||
Sun | 29.Sep.2013 - 18:30 | Esbjerg | 4-1 | SønderjyskE | Gam10 | 11 | |||
Sun | 29.Sep.2013 - 21:30 | AaB | 0-0 | AGF | Gam10 | 6 | |||
Sun | 29.Sep.2013 - 23:30 | OB | 1-1 | Midtjylland | Gam10 | 5 | |||
Mon | 30.Sep.2013 - 23:30 | Nordsjælland | 1-0 | Randers | Gam10 | 33 | |||
Sat | 05.Oct.2013 - 21:30 | Randers | 2-2 | AGF | Gam11 | 4 | |||
Sun | 06.Oct.2013 - 17:30 | Esbjerg | 1-3 | OB | Gam11 | 9 | |||
Sun | 06.Oct.2013 - 19:30 | AaB | 3-1 | Viborg | Gam11 | ||||
Sun | 06.Oct.2013 - 21:30 | København | 2-1 | SønderjyskE | Gam11 | 2 | |||
Sun | 06.Oct.2013 - 23:30 | Nordsjælland | 1-1 | Brøndby | Gam11 | 5 | |||
Mon | 07.Oct.2013 - 23:30 | Midtjylland | 2-2 | Vestsjælland | Gam11 | 86 | |||
Fri | 18.Oct.2013 - 23:00 | AGF | 0-1 | Nordsjælland | Gam12 | 28 | |||
Sat | 19.Oct.2013 - 21:30 | Midtjylland | 1-1 | Randers | Gam12 | 7 | |||
Sun | 20.Oct.2013 - 18:30 | Vestsjælland | 2-1 | Esbjerg | Gam12 | 2 | |||
Sun | 20.Oct.2013 - 21:30 | Brøndby | 0-0 | Viborg | Gam12 | 4 | |||
Sun | 20.Oct.2013 - 23:30 | København | 3-0 | AaB | Gam12 | 6 | |||
Mon | 21.Oct.2013 - 23:30 | SønderjyskE | 1-5 | OB | Gam12 | 26 | |||
Fri | 25.Oct.2013 - 23:00 | Viborg | 4-1 | Vestsjælland | Gam13 | 16 | |||
Sat | 26.Oct.2013 - 21:30 | Nordsjælland | 2-1 | Midtjylland | Gam13 | 1 | |||
Sun | 27.Oct.2013 - 18:30 | AaB | 2-0 | SønderjyskE | Gam13 | 1 | |||
Sun | 27.Oct.2013 - 21:30 | Randers | 1-1 | København | Gam13 | 5 | |||
Sun | 27.Oct.2013 - 23:45 | OB | 0-0 | Brøndby | Gam13 | 6 | |||
Mon | 28.Oct.2013 - 23:30 | Esbjerg | 0-2 | AGF | Gam13 | 33 | |||
Fri | 01.Nov.2013 - 23:00 | SønderjyskE | 1-3 | Randers | Gam14 | 17 | |||
Sat | 02.Nov.2013 - 19:30 | København | 4-0 | Nordsjælland | Gam14 | 12 | |||
Sat | 02.Nov.2013 - 21:30 | AaB | 1-0 | OB | Gam14 | 3 | |||
Sun | 03.Nov.2013 - 18:30 | AGF | 2-1 | Viborg | Gam14 | 4 | |||
Sun | 03.Nov.2013 - 23:30 | Midtjylland | 3-0 | Esbjerg | Gam14 | 4 | |||
Mon | 04.Nov.2013 - 23:30 | Vestsjælland | 0-2 | Brøndby | Gam14 | 35 | |||
Fri | 08.Nov.2013 - 23:00 | Viborg | 2-3 | Midtjylland | Gam15 | 16 | |||
Sat | 09.Nov.2013 - 21:30 | Nordsjælland | 3-0 | SønderjyskE | Gam15 | 1 | |||
Sun | 10.Nov.2013 - 18:30 | OB | 1-3 | Vestsjælland | Gam15 | 4 | |||
Sun | 10.Nov.2013 - 21:30 | Esbjerg | 1-1 | København | Gam15 | 4 | |||
Sun | 10.Nov.2013 - 23:45 | Brøndby | 3-0 | AGF | Gam15 | 4 | |||
Mon | 11.Nov.2013 - 23:30 | Randers | 1-4 | AaB | Gam15 | 35 | |||
Fri | 22.Nov.2013 - 23:00 | SønderjyskE | 1-0 | Esbjerg | Gam16 | 26 | |||
Sat | 23.Nov.2013 - 21:30 | Randers | 1-1 | OB | Gam16 | ||||
Sun | 24.Nov.2013 - 18:30 | AGF | 2-2 | Vestsjælland | Gam16 | 1 | |||
Sun | 24.Nov.2013 - 21:30 | København | 4-1 | Viborg | Gam16 | 3 | |||
Sun | 24.Nov.2013 - 23:45 | Midtjylland | 0-1 | Brøndby | Gam16 | 16 | |||
Mon | 25.Nov.2013 - 23:30 | AaB | 1-1 | Nordsjælland | Gam16 | 33 | |||
Fri | 29.Nov.2013 - 23:00 | Vestsjælland | 0-1 | Midtjylland | Gam17 | 15 | |||
Sat | 30.Nov.2013 - 21:30 | Viborg | 2-2 | SønderjyskE | Gam17 | 6 | |||
Sun | 01.Dec.2013 - 18:30 | Nordsjælland | 1-1 | Randers | Gam17 | 9 | |||
Sun | 01.Dec.2013 - 21:30 | OB | 4-1 | AGF | Gam17 | 5 | |||
Sun | 01.Dec.2013 - 23:30 | Brøndby | 1-3 | København | Gam17 | 7 | |||
Mon | 02.Dec.2013 - 23:30 | Esbjerg | 2-2 | AaB | Gam17 | 69 | |||
Fri | 06.Dec.2013 - 23:00 | Nordsjælland | 2-0 | OB | Gam18 | 57 | |||
Sat | 07.Dec.2013 - 21:30 | København | 1-0 | Vestsjælland | Gam18 | 13 | |||
Sun | 08.Dec.2013 - 18:30 | Randers | 1-0 | Esbjerg | Gam18 | 12 | |||
Sun | 08.Dec.2013 - 21:00 | Midtjylland | 3-0 | AGF | Gam18 | 17 | |||
Sun | 08.Dec.2013 - 23:30 | SønderjyskE | 1-1 | Brøndby | Gam18 | 19 | |||
Mon | 09.Dec.2013 - 23:30 | AaB | 5-0 | Viborg | Gam18 | 78 | |||
Fri | 21.Feb.2014 - 23:00 | Vestsjælland | 0-4 | SønderjyskE | Gam19 | 24 | |||
Sat | 22.Feb.2014 - 21:30 | OB | 2-1 | Midtjylland | Gam19 | 2 | |||
Sun | 23.Feb.2014 - 18:30 | Viborg | 1-1 | Randers | Gam19 | 5 | |||
Sun | 23.Feb.2014 - 21:30 | AGF | 1-1 | København | Gam19 | 9 | |||
Sun | 23.Feb.2014 - 23:30 | Brøndby | 2-2 | AaB | Gam19 | 12 | |||
Mon | 24.Feb.2014 - 23:30 | Esbjerg | 2-1 | Nordsjælland | Gam19 | 31 | |||
Fri | 28.Feb.2014 - 23:00 | Nordsjælland | 2-0 | Viborg | Gam20 | 79 | |||
Sat | 01.Mar.2014 - 21:30 | SønderjyskE | 1-2 | AGF | Gam20 | 6 | |||
Sun | 02.Mar.2014 - 17:30 | Esbjerg | 1-0 | OB | Gam20 | 23 | |||
Sun | 02.Mar.2014 - 19:30 | AaB | 0-0 | Vestsjælland | Gam20 | 22 | |||
Sun | 02.Mar.2014 - 21:30 | Randers | 0-1 | Brøndby | Gam20 | 10 | |||
Sun | 02.Mar.2014 - 23:30 | København | 1-5 | Midtjylland | Gam20 | 29 | |||
Fri | 07.Mar.2014 - 23:00 | Vestsjælland | 1-1 | Randers | Gam21 | 50 | |||
Sat | 08.Mar.2014 - 21:30 | AGF | 2-5 | AaB | Gam21 | 6 | |||
Sun | 09.Mar.2014 - 18:30 | Viborg | 1-3 | Esbjerg | Gam21 | 4 | |||
Sun | 09.Mar.2014 - 21:30 | Brøndby | 4-1 | Nordsjælland | Gam21 | 14 | |||
Sun | 09.Mar.2014 - 23:30 | OB | 0-1 | København | Gam21 | 8 | |||
Mon | 10.Mar.2014 - 23:30 | Midtjylland | 2-0 | SønderjyskE | Gam21 | 116 | |||
Fri | 14.Mar.2014 - 23:00 | SønderjyskE | 0-0 | København | Gam22 | 47 | |||
Sat | 15.Mar.2014 - 21:30 | Nordsjælland | 1-2 | Vestsjælland | Gam22 | 7 | |||
Sun | 16.Mar.2014 - 18:30 | OB | 1-1 | Viborg | Gam22 | 13 | |||
Sun | 16.Mar.2014 - 21:30 | AaB | 1-0 | Midtjylland | Gam22 | 9 | |||
Sun | 16.Mar.2014 - 23:30 | Esbjerg | 0-0 | Brøndby | Gam22 | 8 | |||
Mon | 17.Mar.2014 - 23:30 | Randers | 1-3 | AGF | Gam22 | 39 | |||
Fri | 21.Mar.2014 - 23:00 | Vestsjælland | 0-1 | Viborg | Gam23 | 22 | |||
Sat | 22.Mar.2014 - 21:30 | Midtjylland | 0-1 | Nordsjælland | Gam23 | 21 | |||
Sun | 23.Mar.2014 - 18:30 | SønderjyskE | 3-2 | AaB | Gam23 | 22 | |||
Sun | 23.Mar.2014 - 21:30 | København | 1-1 | Randers | Gam23 | 16 | |||
Sun | 23.Mar.2014 - 23:30 | Brøndby | 1-2 | OB | Gam23 | 13 | |||
Mon | 24.Mar.2014 - 23:30 | AGF | 0-3 | Esbjerg | Gam23 | 71 | |||
Fri | 28.Mar.2014 - 23:00 | OB | 2-2 | SønderjyskE | Gam24 | 46 | |||
Sat | 29.Mar.2014 - 21:30 | Esbjerg | 0-0 | Vestsjælland | Gam24 | 9 | |||
Sun | 30.Mar.2014 - 18:30 | Randers | 0-3 | Midtjylland | Gam24 | 12 | |||
Sun | 30.Mar.2014 - 21:30 | Viborg | 0-1 | Brøndby | Gam24 | 5 | |||
Sun | 30.Mar.2014 - 23:30 | AaB | 2-1 | København | Gam24 | 6 | |||
Mon | 31.Mar.2014 - 23:30 | Nordsjælland | 1-0 | AGF | Gam24 | 45 | |||
Fri | 04.Apr.2014 - 23:00 | AGF | 0-1 | Randers | Gam25 | 44 | |||
Sat | 05.Apr.2014 - 21:30 | Midtjylland | 2-3 | AaB | Gam25 | 9 | |||
Sun | 06.Apr.2014 - 18:30 | Viborg | 2-2 | OB | Gam25 | 9 | |||
Sun | 06.Apr.2014 - 21:30 | København | 2-0 | SønderjyskE | Gam25 | 19 | |||
Mon | 07.Apr.2014 - 00:00 | Brøndby | 1-0 | Esbjerg | Gam25 | 19 | |||
Mon | 07.Apr.2014 - 23:30 | Vestsjælland | 0-0 | Nordsjælland | Gam25 | 37 | |||
Fri | 11.Apr.2014 - 23:00 | SønderjyskE | 1-1 | Vestsjælland | Gam26 | 33 | |||
Sat | 12.Apr.2014 - 21:30 | Midtjylland | 0-2 | OB | Gam26 | 1 | |||
Sun | 13.Apr.2014 - 18:30 | Randers | 3-1 | Viborg | Gam26 | 12 | |||
Sun | 13.Apr.2014 - 21:30 | København | 1-0 | AGF | Gam26 | 10 | |||
Sun | 13.Apr.2014 - 23:30 | AaB | 2-0 | Brøndby | Gam26 | 19 | |||
Mon | 14.Apr.2014 - 23:30 | Nordsjælland | 0-1 | Esbjerg | Gam26 | 57 | |||
Thu | 17.Apr.2014 - 00:30 | Viborg | 0-2 | AaB | Gam27 | 61 | |||
Thu | 17.Apr.2014 - 19:30 | OB | 0-1 | Nordsjælland | Gam27 | 48 | |||
Thu | 17.Apr.2014 - 21:30 | Esbjerg | 0-3 | Randers | Gam27 | 23 | |||
Thu | 17.Apr.2014 - 23:30 | Vestsjælland | 0-1 | København | Gam27 | 17 | |||
Fri | 18.Apr.2014 - 21:30 | Brøndby | 3-1 | SønderjyskE | Gam27 | 62 | |||
Fri | 18.Apr.2014 - 23:30 | AGF | 0-4 | Midtjylland | Gam27 | 81 | |||
Sun | 20.Apr.2014 - 19:30 | Vestsjælland | 1-0 | OB | Gam28 | 2 | |||
Sun | 20.Apr.2014 - 21:30 | AaB | 1-2 | Randers | Gam28 | 19 | |||
Mon | 21.Apr.2014 - 17:30 | SønderjyskE | 3-1 | Nordsjælland | Gam28 | 17 | |||
Mon | 21.Apr.2014 - 19:30 | Midtjylland | 5-2 | Viborg | Gam28 | 28 | |||
Mon | 21.Apr.2014 - 21:30 | AGF | 1-2 | Brøndby | Gam28 | 25 | |||
Mon | 21.Apr.2014 - 23:30 | København | 2-2 | Esbjerg | Gam28 | 34 | |||
Fri | 25.Apr.2014 - 23:00 | Randers | 1-1 | SønderjyskE | Gam29 | 36 | |||
Sat | 26.Apr.2014 - 21:30 | OB | 2-3 | AaB | Gam29 | 5 | |||
Sun | 27.Apr.2014 - 18:30 | Viborg | 0-3 | AGF | Gam29 | 6 | |||
Sun | 27.Apr.2014 - 21:30 | Brøndby | 2-2 | Vestsjælland | Gam29 | 10 | |||
Sun | 27.Apr.2014 - 23:30 | Nordsjælland | 1-0 | København | Gam29 | 11 | |||
Mon | 28.Apr.2014 - 23:30 | Esbjerg | 0-0 | Midtjylland | Gam29 | 39 | |||
Fri | 02.May.2014 - 23:00 | Randers | 0-1 | Nordsjælland | Gam30 | 76 | |||
Sat | 03.May.2014 - 21:30 | AaB | 0-2 | Esbjerg | Gam30 | 21 | |||
Sun | 04.May.2014 - 18:30 | SønderjyskE | 1-0 | Viborg | Gam30 | 50 | |||
Sun | 04.May.2014 - 21:30 | Midtjylland | 3-1 | Vestsjælland | Gam30 | 33 | |||
Sun | 04.May.2014 - 23:30 | København | 1-1 | Brøndby | Gam30 | 7 | |||
Mon | 05.May.2014 - 23:30 | AGF | 0-1 | OB | Gam30 | 27 | |||
Wed | 07.May.2014 - 22:30 | Esbjerg | 2-1 | SønderjyskE | Gam31 | 63 | |||
Thu | 08.May.2014 - 00:30 | Nordsjælland | 2-4 | AaB | Gam31 | 38 | |||
Thu | 08.May.2014 - 22:30 | Viborg | 0-2 | København | Gam31 | 70 | |||
Thu | 08.May.2014 - 22:30 | OB | 2-1 | Randers | Gam31 | 32 | |||
Fri | 09.May.2014 - 00:30 | Brøndby | 3-1 | Midtjylland | Gam31 | 78 | |||
Fri | 09.May.2014 - 00:30 | Vestsjælland | 2-1 | AGF | Gam31 | 47 | |||
Sun | 11.May.2014 - 21:30 | Viborg | 1-3 | Nordsjælland | Gam32 | 4 | |||
Sun | 11.May.2014 - 21:30 | Brøndby | 1-1 | Randers | Gam32 | 3 | |||
Sun | 11.May.2014 - 21:30 | Vestsjælland | 0-0 | AaB | Gam32 | 1 | |||
Sun | 11.May.2014 - 21:30 | AGF | 0-3 | SønderjyskE | Gam32 | 2 | |||
Sun | 11.May.2014 - 21:30 | Midtjylland | 2-3 | København | Gam32 | 1 | |||
Sun | 11.May.2014 - 21:30 | OB | 1-2 | Esbjerg | Gam32 | 3 | |||
Sun | 18.May.2014 - 21:30 | København | 3-2 | OB | Gam33 | 4 | |||
Sun | 18.May.2014 - 21:30 | SønderjyskE | 3-1 | Midtjylland | Gam33 | 9 | |||
Sun | 18.May.2014 - 21:30 | AaB | 1-0 | AGF | Gam33 | 13 | |||
Sun | 18.May.2014 - 21:30 | Randers | 1-1 | Vestsjælland | Gam33 | 1 | |||
Sun | 18.May.2014 - 21:30 | Nordsjælland | 2-2 | Brøndby | Gam33 | 4 | |||
Sun | 18.May.2014 - 21:30 | Esbjerg | 0-0 | Viborg | Gam33 | 8 |
Football Competitions
National Club Competitions |
NGA ZAF GHA AGO DZA ARE TUN QAT SAU MOZ STP GBR ESP AFR ALB ARG ARM AUS AUT AZE BEL BGR BIH BLR BOL BRA CAN CHE CHL CHN COL CRI CYP CZE DEU DNK ECU EGY EST FIN FRA GBR GRC GTM HKG HND HRV HUN IDN IND IRL IRL IRN IRQ ISL ISR ITA JAM JPN KAZ KOR LTU LUX LVA MDA MEX MLT MYS NLD NOR NZL PAN PER POL PRT PRY ROU RUS SGP SLV SRB SVK SVN SWE THA TUR UKR URY USA VEN VNM WAL EUR WOR WOR EUR |
International Club Competitions |
AFR AFR AFR AFR AFR EUR EUR EUR WOR WOR WOR WOR SOU WOR N/C EUR EUR SOU N/C ASI ASI ASI ASI N/C OCE WOR SOU SOU WOR WOR WOR ASI N/C ASI WOR ASI OCE EUR WOR EUR ASI ASI WOR ASI ASI EUR WOR EUR WOR SOU EUR WOR EUR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR N/C EUR EUR EUR |
National Teams |
EUR EUR ASI AFR N/C SOU OCE EUR N/C N/C N/C N/C WOR N/C SOU OCE EUR SOU EUR EUR WOR EUR |
Superliga - 2013/2014
- 100% 198 / 198 Games
- Home team wins 38.38%
- Draws 29.29%
- Away team wins 32.32%
- Over 1.5 76.26%
- Over 2.5 52.02%
- Over 3.5 32.83%
- Goals 543
- Goals /match 2.74
- Goals /match home 1.4
- Goals /match away 1.34
- Both teams score 58.59%
- Goals after 80' 17.68%
No tv schedule yet for US
(change)