Competition
Persian Gulf Pro League 2019/2020
Iran
Games
Regular Season | |||||||||
Thu | 22.Aug.2019 - 20:10 | Persepolis | 1-0 | Pars Jam Bushehr | Gam1 | ||||
Thu | 22.Aug.2019 - 20:45 | Gol Gohar | 1-1 | Nassaji Mazandaran | Gam1 | ||||
Thu | 22.Aug.2019 - 21:15 | Zob Ahan | 2-3 | Saipa | Gam1 | ||||
Thu | 22.Aug.2019 - 21:15 | Naft Masjed Soleyman | 0-0 | Tractor Sazi | Gam1 | ||||
Fri | 23.Aug.2019 - 19:00 | Machine Sazi | 1-0 | Esteghlal | Gam1 | ||||
Fri | 23.Aug.2019 - 20:10 | Paykan | 0-2 | Padideh Khorasan | Gam1 | ||||
Fri | 23.Aug.2019 - 21:15 | Foolad | 0-1 | Sanat Naft | Gam1 | ||||
Sat | 24.Aug.2019 - 21:15 | Shahin Bushehr | 0-3 | Sepahan | Gam1 | ||||
Thu | 29.Aug.2019 - 19:30 | Padideh Khorasan | 2-1 | Shahin Bushehr | Gam2 | ||||
Thu | 29.Aug.2019 - 20:00 | Esteghlal | 1-1 | Foolad | Gam2 | ||||
Thu | 29.Aug.2019 - 21:00 | Sepahan | 1-0 | Machine Sazi | Gam2 | ||||
Thu | 29.Aug.2019 - 21:15 | Sanat Naft | 1-1 | Naft Masjed Soleyman | Gam2 | ||||
Fri | 30.Aug.2019 - 18:45 | Tractor Sazi | 1-0 | Persepolis | Gam2 | ||||
Fri | 30.Aug.2019 - 20:00 | Saipa | 0-0 | Gol Gohar | Gam2 | ||||
Fri | 30.Aug.2019 - 21:00 | Pars Jam Bushehr | 0-0 | Zob Ahan | Gam2 | ||||
Fri | 30.Aug.2019 - 21:00 | Nassaji Mazandaran | 4-3 | Paykan | Gam2 | ||||
Fri | 13.Sep.2019 - 20:15 | Gol Gohar | 1-1 | Pars Jam Bushehr | Gam3 | ||||
Sat | 14.Sep.2019 - 20:00 | Machine Sazi | 0-1 | Padideh Khorasan | Gam3 | ||||
Sat | 14.Sep.2019 - 20:45 | Foolad | 0-0 | Sepahan | Gam3 | ||||
Sun | 15.Sep.2019 - 20:45 | Zob Ahan | 0-0 | Tractor Sazi | Gam3 | ||||
Sun | 15.Sep.2019 - 20:45 | Naft Masjed Soleyman | 1-1 | Esteghlal | Gam3 | ||||
Sun | 15.Sep.2019 - 20:45 | Shahin Bushehr | 1-1 | Paykan | Gam3 | ||||
Sun | 15.Sep.2019 - 20:45 | Saipa | 4-3 | Nassaji Mazandaran | Gam3 | ||||
Mon | 16.Sep.2019 - 20:45 | Persepolis | 1-0 | Sanat Naft | Gam3 | ||||
Fri | 20.Sep.2019 - 18:30 | Tractor Sazi | 1-0 | Gol Gohar | Gam4 | ||||
Fri | 20.Sep.2019 - 20:00 | Padideh Khorasan | 0-1 | Foolad | Gam4 | ||||
Fri | 20.Sep.2019 - 20:30 | Pars Jam Bushehr | 3-2 | Saipa | Gam4 | ||||
Fri | 20.Sep.2019 - 20:30 | Paykan | 6-2 | Machine Sazi | Gam4 | ||||
Fri | 20.Sep.2019 - 20:30 | Sepahan | 0-0 | Naft Masjed Soleyman | Gam4 | ||||
Fri | 20.Sep.2019 - 20:30 | Nassaji Mazandaran | 2-0 | Shahin Bushehr | Gam4 | ||||
Fri | 20.Sep.2019 - 20:45 | Sanat Naft | 1-1 | Zob Ahan | Gam4 | ||||
Sun | 22.Sep.2019 - 18:00 | Esteghlal | 0-1 | Persepolis | Gam4 | ||||
Wed | 25.Sep.2019 - 18:15 | Saipa | 0-1 | Tractor Sazi | Gam5 | ||||
Wed | 25.Sep.2019 - 19:00 | Gol Gohar | 0-1 | Sanat Naft | Gam5 | ||||
Wed | 25.Sep.2019 - 20:30 | Naft Masjed Soleyman | 1-1 | Padideh Khorasan | Gam5 | ||||
Wed | 25.Sep.2019 - 20:30 | Pars Jam Bushehr | 2-2 | Nassaji Mazandaran | Gam5 | ||||
Thu | 26.Sep.2019 - 18:15 | Persepolis | 0-2 | Sepahan | Gam5 | ||||
Thu | 26.Sep.2019 - 18:30 | Machine Sazi | 4-2 | Shahin Bushehr | Gam5 | ||||
Thu | 26.Sep.2019 - 20:30 | Foolad | 0-0 | Paykan | Gam5 | ||||
Thu | 26.Sep.2019 - 20:30 | Zob Ahan | 2-2 | Esteghlal | Gam5 | ||||
Fri | 04.Oct.2019 - 18:00 | Paykan | 2-3 | Naft Masjed Soleyman | Gam6 | ||||
Fri | 04.Oct.2019 - 18:00 | Esteghlal | 2-1 | Gol Gohar | Gam6 | ||||
Fri | 04.Oct.2019 - 19:00 | Nassaji Mazandaran | 0-0 | Machine Sazi | Gam6 | ||||
Fri | 04.Oct.2019 - 19:05 | Sepahan | 2-0 | Zob Ahan | Gam6 | ||||
Fri | 04.Oct.2019 - 19:15 | Shahin Bushehr | 0-1 | Foolad | Gam6 | ||||
Fri | 04.Oct.2019 - 19:15 | Sanat Naft | 1-0 | Saipa | Gam6 | ||||
Fri | 04.Oct.2019 - 20:15 | Padideh Khorasan | 1-0 | Persepolis | Gam6 | ||||
Fri | 04.Oct.2019 - 20:30 | Tractor Sazi | 1-0 | Pars Jam Bushehr | Gam6 | ||||
Sun | 20.Oct.2019 - 18:00 | Machine Sazi | 2-3 | Foolad | Gam7 | ||||
Sun | 20.Oct.2019 - 20:00 | Pars Jam Bushehr | 0-0 | Sanat Naft | Gam7 | ||||
Sun | 20.Oct.2019 - 20:00 | Persepolis | 2-1 | Paykan | Gam7 | ||||
Mon | 21.Oct.2019 - 17:30 | Nassaji Mazandaran | 0-4 | Tractor Sazi | Gam7 | ||||
Mon | 21.Oct.2019 - 18:30 | Gol Gohar | 0-2 | Sepahan | Gam7 | ||||
Mon | 21.Oct.2019 - 18:45 | Saipa | 0-4 | Esteghlal | Gam7 | ||||
Mon | 21.Oct.2019 - 18:50 | Zob Ahan | 0-1 | Padideh Khorasan | Gam7 | ||||
Mon | 21.Oct.2019 - 19:00 | Naft Masjed Soleyman | 1-0 | Shahin Bushehr | Gam7 | ||||
Fri | 25.Oct.2019 - 18:00 | Machine Sazi | 0-0 | Naft Masjed Soleyman | Gam8 | ||||
Fri | 25.Oct.2019 - 18:45 | Shahin Bushehr | 0-5 | Persepolis | Gam8 | ||||
Fri | 25.Oct.2019 - 18:45 | Paykan | 2-1 | Zob Ahan | Gam8 | ||||
Fri | 25.Oct.2019 - 18:45 | Sepahan | 0-0 | Saipa | Gam8 | ||||
Fri | 25.Oct.2019 - 19:00 | Foolad | 1-0 | Nassaji Mazandaran | Gam8 | ||||
Fri | 25.Oct.2019 - 20:00 | Sanat Naft | 2-1 | Tractor Sazi | Gam8 | ||||
Fri | 25.Oct.2019 - 21:00 | Esteghlal | 2-0 | Pars Jam Bushehr | Gam8 | ||||
Thu | 31.Oct.2019 - 17:30 | Saipa | 0-0 | Padideh Khorasan | Gam9 | ||||
Thu | 31.Oct.2019 - 18:30 | Nassaji Mazandaran | 0-0 | Sanat Naft | Gam9 | ||||
Thu | 31.Oct.2019 - 18:30 | Persepolis | 0-0 | Machine Sazi | Gam9 | ||||
Thu | 31.Oct.2019 - 19:00 | Naft Masjed Soleyman | 0-0 | Foolad | Gam9 | ||||
Thu | 31.Oct.2019 - 20:00 | Pars Jam Bushehr | 1-1 | Sepahan | Gam9 | ||||
Fri | 01.Nov.2019 - 17:15 | Gol Gohar | 0-0 | Paykan | Gam9 | ||||
Fri | 01.Nov.2019 - 20:00 | Tractor Sazi | 2-4 | Esteghlal | Gam9 | ||||
Fri | 01.Nov.2019 - 20:00 | Zob Ahan | 2-0 | Shahin Bushehr | Gam9 | ||||
Mon | 04.Nov.2019 - 19:45 | Foolad | 0-1 | Persepolis | Gam10 | ||||
Tue | 05.Nov.2019 - 17:30 | Esteghlal | 5-0 | Sanat Naft | Gam10 | ||||
Tue | 05.Nov.2019 - 17:30 | Sepahan | 2-0 | Tractor Sazi | Gam10 | ||||
Thu | 07.Nov.2019 - 17:30 | Paykan | 1-0 | Saipa | Gam10 | ||||
Fri | 08.Nov.2019 - 17:00 | Machine Sazi | 2-1 | Zob Ahan | Gam10 | ||||
Fri | 08.Nov.2019 - 18:00 | Padideh Khorasan | 1-0 | Pars Jam Bushehr | Gam10 | ||||
Fri | 08.Nov.2019 - 18:45 | Naft Masjed Soleyman | 0-0 | Nassaji Mazandaran | Gam10 | ||||
Fri | 08.Nov.2019 - 19:45 | Shahin Bushehr | 1-1 | Gol Gohar | Gam10 | ||||
Fri | 15.Nov.2019 - 17:45 | Padideh Khorasan | 1-0 | Gol Gohar | Gam8 | ||||
Fri | 22.Nov.2019 - 18:15 | Persepolis | 0-1 | Naft Masjed Soleyman | Gam11 | ||||
Sun | 24.Nov.2019 - 18:15 | Saipa | 0-0 | Shahin Bushehr | Gam11 | ||||
Sun | 24.Nov.2019 - 19:30 | Zob Ahan | 1-0 | Foolad | Gam11 | ||||
Mon | 25.Nov.2019 - 17:30 | Nassaji Mazandaran | 1-2 | Esteghlal | Gam11 | ||||
Thu | 28.Nov.2019 - 17:30 | Machine Sazi | 1-0 | Saipa | Gam12 | ||||
Fri | 29.Nov.2019 - 16:30 | Naft Masjed Soleyman | 0-0 | Zob Ahan | Gam12 | ||||
Fri | 29.Nov.2019 - 17:00 | Shahin Bushehr | 1-1 | Pars Jam Bushehr | Gam12 | ||||
Fri | 29.Nov.2019 - 18:40 | Foolad | 2-0 | Gol Gohar | Gam12 | ||||
Sat | 30.Nov.2019 - 16:00 | Padideh Khorasan | 0-1 | Sanat Naft | Gam12 | ||||
Sat | 30.Nov.2019 - 17:00 | Sepahan | 2-2 | Esteghlal | Gam12 | ||||
Wed | 04.Dec.2019 - 17:00 | Pars Jam Bushehr | 1-1 | Machine Sazi | Gam13 | ||||
Wed | 04.Dec.2019 - 17:15 | Saipa | 0-0 | Foolad | Gam13 | ||||
Thu | 05.Dec.2019 - 17:00 | Esteghlal | 1-0 | Padideh Khorasan | Gam13 | ||||
Thu | 05.Dec.2019 - 17:30 | Tractor Sazi | 0-0 | Shahin Bushehr | Gam13 | ||||
Thu | 05.Dec.2019 - 18:00 | Nassaji Mazandaran | 2-2 | Sepahan | Gam13 | ||||
Thu | 05.Dec.2019 - 18:00 | Gol Gohar | 0-0 | Naft Masjed Soleyman | Gam13 | ||||
Thu | 05.Dec.2019 - 18:15 | Sanat Naft | 3-2 | Paykan | Gam13 | ||||
Thu | 05.Dec.2019 - 19:30 | Zob Ahan | 0-3 | Persepolis | Gam13 | ||||
Mon | 09.Dec.2019 - 16:30 | Padideh Khorasan | 1-1 | Sepahan | Gam14 | ||||
Mon | 09.Dec.2019 - 17:15 | Machine Sazi | 2-0 | Tractor Sazi | Gam14 | ||||
Mon | 09.Dec.2019 - 18:35 | Foolad | 1-0 | Pars Jam Bushehr | Gam14 | ||||
Mon | 09.Dec.2019 - 19:30 | Zob Ahan | 2-0 | Nassaji Mazandaran | Gam14 | ||||
Mon | 09.Dec.2019 - 19:30 | Paykan | 2-2 | Esteghlal | Gam14 | ||||
Tue | 10.Dec.2019 - 18:30 | Shahin Bushehr | 1-1 | Sanat Naft | Gam14 | ||||
Tue | 10.Dec.2019 - 18:35 | Naft Masjed Soleyman | 2-1 | Saipa | Gam14 | ||||
Tue | 10.Dec.2019 - 19:30 | Persepolis | 2-1 | Gol Gohar | Gam14 | ||||
Fri | 13.Dec.2019 - 17:00 | Nassaji Mazandaran | 0-0 | Padideh Khorasan | Gam15 | ||||
Fri | 13.Dec.2019 - 17:30 | Tractor Sazi | 1-0 | Foolad | Gam15 | ||||
Fri | 13.Dec.2019 - 18:40 | Sepahan | 2-0 | Paykan | Gam15 | ||||
Sat | 14.Dec.2019 - 17:00 | Saipa | 0-2 | Persepolis | Gam15 | ||||
Sat | 14.Dec.2019 - 17:30 | Pars Jam Bushehr | 1-1 | Naft Masjed Soleyman | Gam15 | ||||
Sat | 14.Dec.2019 - 18:00 | Gol Gohar | 0-0 | Zob Ahan | Gam15 | ||||
Sat | 14.Dec.2019 - 18:40 | Sanat Naft | 1-0 | Machine Sazi | Gam15 | ||||
Sat | 14.Dec.2019 - 19:30 | Esteghlal | 4-1 | Shahin Bushehr | Gam15 | ||||
Thu | 19.Dec.2019 - 17:00 | Pars Jam Bushehr | 0-1 | Persepolis | Gam16 | ||||
Thu | 19.Dec.2019 - 17:30 | Tractor Sazi | 1-0 | Naft Masjed Soleyman | Gam16 | ||||
Thu | 19.Dec.2019 - 18:25 | Sepahan | 5-0 | Shahin Bushehr | Gam16 | ||||
Thu | 19.Dec.2019 - 19:30 | Esteghlal | 1-2 | Machine Sazi | Gam16 | ||||
Fri | 20.Dec.2019 - 17:00 | Nassaji Mazandaran | 1-0 | Gol Gohar | Gam16 | ||||
Fri | 20.Dec.2019 - 17:15 | Saipa | 3-1 | Zob Ahan | Gam16 | ||||
Fri | 20.Dec.2019 - 17:45 | Padideh Khorasan | 1-0 | Paykan | Gam16 | ||||
Fri | 20.Dec.2019 - 18:40 | Sanat Naft | 2-2 | Foolad | Gam16 | ||||
Tue | 24.Dec.2019 - 16:30 | Pars Jam Bushehr | 3-1 | Paykan | Gam11 | ||||
Tue | 24.Dec.2019 - 17:00 | Gol Gohar | 1-0 | Machine Sazi | Gam11 | ||||
Tue | 24.Dec.2019 - 17:30 | Tractor Sazi | 3-1 | Padideh Khorasan | Gam11 | ||||
Fri | 27.Dec.2019 - 18:30 | Persepolis | 1-0 | Nassaji Mazandaran | Gam12 | ||||
Sat | 28.Dec.2019 - 17:00 | Paykan | 2-3 | Tractor Sazi | Gam12 | ||||
Sat | 28.Dec.2019 - 18:45 | Sanat Naft | 4-2 | Sepahan | Gam11 | ||||
Fri | 17.Jan.2020 - 16:00 | Shahin Bushehr | 0-0 | Padideh Khorasan | Gam17 | ||||
Sat | 25.Jan.2020 - 17:00 | Machine Sazi | 0-0 | Sepahan | Gam17 | ||||
Sat | 25.Jan.2020 - 17:30 | Gol Gohar | 1-1 | Saipa | Gam17 | ||||
Sat | 25.Jan.2020 - 17:30 | Paykan | 0-1 | Nassaji Mazandaran | Gam17 | ||||
Sat | 25.Jan.2020 - 17:45 | Zob Ahan | 1-0 | Pars Jam Bushehr | Gam17 | ||||
Sun | 26.Jan.2020 - 17:15 | Persepolis | 2-0 | Tractor Sazi | Gam17 | ||||
Sun | 26.Jan.2020 - 17:30 | Naft Masjed Soleyman | 2-0 | Sanat Naft | Gam17 | ||||
Fri | 31.Jan.2020 - 16:45 | Pars Jam Bushehr | 1-1 | Gol Gohar | Gam18 | ||||
Fri | 31.Jan.2020 - 17:00 | Paykan | 1-3 | Shahin Bushehr | Gam18 | 5 | |||
Fri | 31.Jan.2020 - 17:15 | Tractor Sazi | 2-1 | Zob Ahan | Gam18 | ||||
Fri | 31.Jan.2020 - 17:30 | Nassaji Mazandaran | 1-3 | Saipa | Gam18 | ||||
Fri | 31.Jan.2020 - 19:00 | Sepahan | 2-1 | Foolad | Gam18 | 4 | |||
Sat | 01.Feb.2020 - 17:00 | Sanat Naft | 0-1 | Persepolis | Gam18 | ||||
Sat | 01.Feb.2020 - 17:15 | Padideh Khorasan | 3-1 | Machine Sazi | Gam18 | ||||
Sat | 01.Feb.2020 - 19:00 | Esteghlal | 2-1 | Naft Masjed Soleyman | Gam18 | ||||
Wed | 05.Feb.2020 - 18:00 | Foolad | 2-0 | Padideh Khorasan | Gam19 | ||||
Thu | 06.Feb.2020 - 17:30 | Persepolis | 2-2 | Esteghlal | Gam19 | ||||
Thu | 06.Feb.2020 - 18:00 | Naft Masjed Soleyman | 0-0 | Sepahan | Gam19 | 11 | |||
Fri | 07.Feb.2020 - 17:00 | Machine Sazi | 2-2 | Paykan | Gam19 | ||||
Fri | 07.Feb.2020 - 17:30 | Saipa | 1-1 | Pars Jam Bushehr | Gam19 | ||||
Fri | 07.Feb.2020 - 18:00 | Shahin Bushehr | 2-1 | Nassaji Mazandaran | Gam19 | ||||
Fri | 07.Feb.2020 - 18:00 | Zob Ahan | 1-0 | Sanat Naft | Gam19 | ||||
Fri | 07.Feb.2020 - 18:50 | Gol Gohar | 1-1 | Tractor Sazi | Gam19 | ||||
Fri | 14.Feb.2020 - 17:00 | Tractor Sazi | 3-1 | Saipa | Gam20 | ||||
Fri | 14.Feb.2020 - 17:30 | Paykan | 1-2 | Foolad | Gam20 | ||||
Fri | 14.Feb.2020 - 17:30 | Nassaji Mazandaran | 0-0 | Pars Jam Bushehr | Gam20 | ||||
Fri | 14.Feb.2020 - 18:00 | Sanat Naft | 1-2 | Gol Gohar | Gam20 | ||||
Fri | 14.Feb.2020 - 18:15 | Shahin Bushehr | 3-1 | Machine Sazi | Gam20 | ||||
Sun | 23.Feb.2020 - 17:30 | Padideh Khorasan | 2-1 | Naft Masjed Soleyman | Gam20 | ||||
Sun | 23.Feb.2020 - 18:15 | Sepahan | 0-3 | Persepolis | Gam20 | ||||
Sun | 23.Feb.2020 - 20:30 | Esteghlal | 2-1 | Zob Ahan | Gam20 | ||||
Thu | 27.Feb.2020 - 17:30 | Machine Sazi | 0-3 | Nassaji Mazandaran | Gam21 | ||||
Thu | 27.Feb.2020 - 18:00 | Foolad | 1-0 | Shahin Bushehr | Gam21 | 1 | |||
Thu | 27.Feb.2020 - 18:00 | Gol Gohar | 1-0 | Esteghlal | Gam21 | ||||
Thu | 27.Feb.2020 - 18:15 | Zob Ahan | 1-1 | Sepahan | Gam21 | ||||
Thu | 27.Feb.2020 - 20:30 | Persepolis | 3-1 | Padideh Khorasan | Gam21 | ||||
Fri | 28.Feb.2020 - 17:30 | Saipa | 1-2 | Sanat Naft | Gam21 | ||||
Fri | 28.Feb.2020 - 18:00 | Naft Masjed Soleyman | 1-1 | Paykan | Gam21 | 3 | |||
Fri | 28.Feb.2020 - 19:30 | Pars Jam Bushehr | 1-0 | Tractor Sazi | Gam21 | ||||
Wed | 24.Jun.2020 - 22:00 | Foolad | 2-1 | Esteghlal | Gam17 | ||||
Sun | 28.Jun.2020 - 21:15 | Tractor Sazi | 0-1 | Nassaji Mazandaran | Gam22 | ||||
Sun | 28.Jun.2020 - 21:30 | Padideh Khorasan | 2-1 | Zob Ahan | Gam22 | ||||
Sun | 28.Jun.2020 - 22:00 | Sanat Naft | 2-0 | Pars Jam Bushehr | Gam22 | ||||
Sun | 28.Jun.2020 - 22:00 | Paykan | 1-3 | Persepolis | Gam22 | ||||
Sun | 28.Jun.2020 - 22:00 | Shahin Bushehr | 2-2 | Naft Masjed Soleyman | Gam22 | ||||
Mon | 29.Jun.2020 - 21:45 | Sepahan | 2-0 | Gol Gohar | Gam22 | ||||
Mon | 29.Jun.2020 - 22:00 | Esteghlal | 1-1 | Saipa | Gam22 | ||||
Mon | 29.Jun.2020 - 22:00 | Foolad | 2-1 | Machine Sazi | Gam22 | ||||
Sat | 04.Jul.2020 - 21:15 | Tractor Sazi | 2-0 | Sanat Naft | Gam23 | ||||
Sat | 04.Jul.2020 - 21:45 | Zob Ahan | 1-4 | Paykan | Gam23 | ||||
Sat | 04.Jul.2020 - 22:00 | Persepolis | 1-0 | Shahin Bushehr | Gam23 | ||||
Sun | 05.Jul.2020 - 21:30 | Gol Gohar | 0-1 | Padideh Khorasan | Gam23 | ||||
Sun | 05.Jul.2020 - 22:00 | Saipa | 0-0 | Sepahan | Gam23 | ||||
Sun | 05.Jul.2020 - 22:00 | Naft Masjed Soleyman | 1-0 | Machine Sazi | Gam23 | ||||
Fri | 10.Jul.2020 - 21:15 | Machine Sazi | 0-1 | Persepolis | Gam24 | ||||
Fri | 10.Jul.2020 - 22:00 | Shahin Bushehr | 1-5 | Zob Ahan | Gam24 | ||||
Sat | 11.Jul.2020 - 21:30 | Padideh Khorasan | 1-1 | Saipa | Gam24 | ||||
Sat | 11.Jul.2020 - 21:45 | Sepahan | 1-1 | Pars Jam Bushehr | Gam24 | ||||
Sat | 11.Jul.2020 - 22:00 | Esteghlal | 0-0 | Tractor Sazi | Gam24 | ||||
Sat | 11.Jul.2020 - 22:00 | Paykan | 2-0 | Gol Gohar | Gam24 | ||||
Sat | 11.Jul.2020 - 22:00 | Sanat Naft | 1-1 | Nassaji Mazandaran | Gam24 | ||||
Thu | 16.Jul.2020 - 21:45 | Zob Ahan | 1-2 | Machine Sazi | Gam25 | ||||
Fri | 17.Jul.2020 - 21:15 | Tractor Sazi | 2-1 | Sepahan | Gam25 | ||||
Fri | 17.Jul.2020 - 21:30 | Pars Jam Bushehr | 2-1 | Padideh Khorasan | Gam25 | ||||
Fri | 17.Jul.2020 - 21:30 | Gol Gohar | 4-2 | Shahin Bushehr | Gam25 | ||||
Fri | 17.Jul.2020 - 22:00 | Sanat Naft | 0-2 | Esteghlal | Gam25 | ||||
Fri | 17.Jul.2020 - 22:00 | Nassaji Mazandaran | 0-0 | Naft Masjed Soleyman | Gam25 | ||||
Fri | 17.Jul.2020 - 22:00 | Saipa | 0-0 | Paykan | Gam25 | ||||
Sat | 18.Jul.2020 - 22:00 | Persepolis | 1-0 | Foolad | Gam25 | ||||
Thu | 23.Jul.2020 - 21:15 | Padideh Khorasan | 0-0 | Tractor Sazi | Gam26 | ||||
Thu | 23.Jul.2020 - 21:15 | Machine Sazi | 1-2 | Gol Gohar | Gam26 | ||||
Thu | 23.Jul.2020 - 21:45 | Sepahan | 1-0 | Sanat Naft | Gam26 |
Football Competitions
National Club Competitions |
NGA ZAF GHA AGO DZA ARE TUN QAT SAU MOZ STP GBR ESP AFR ALB ARG ARM AUS AUT AZE BEL BGR BIH BLR BOL BRA CAN CHE CHL CHN COL CRI CYP CZE DEU DNK ECU EGY EST FIN FRA GBR GRC GTM HKG HND HRV HUN IDN IND IRL IRL IRN IRQ ISL ISR ITA JAM JPN KAZ KOR LTU LUX LVA MDA MEX MLT MYS NLD NOR NZL PAN PER POL PRT PRY ROU RUS SGP SLV SRB SVK SVN SWE THA TUR UKR URY USA VEN VNM WAL EUR WOR WOR EUR |
International Club Competitions |
AFR AFR AFR AFR AFR EUR EUR EUR WOR WOR WOR WOR SOU WOR N/C EUR EUR SOU N/C ASI ASI ASI ASI N/C OCE WOR SOU SOU WOR WOR WOR ASI N/C ASI WOR ASI OCE EUR WOR EUR ASI ASI WOR ASI ASI EUR WOR EUR WOR SOU EUR WOR EUR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR N/C EUR EUR EUR |
National Teams |
EUR EUR ASI AFR N/C SOU OCE EUR N/C N/C N/C N/C WOR N/C SOU OCE EUR SOU EUR EUR WOR EUR |
Persian Gulf Pro League - 2019/2020
- 100% 240 / 240 Games
- Home team wins 41.67%
- Draws 35.83%
- Away team wins 22.5%
- Over 1.5 57.92%
- Over 2.5 34.17%
- Over 3.5 19.58%
- Goals 503
- Goals /match 2.1
- Goals /match home 1.16
- Goals /match away 0.94
- Both teams score 43.75%
- Goals after 80' 19.48%
No tv schedule yet for US
(change)