Competition
Eredivisie 2000/2001
Netherlands
Games
Regular Season | |||||||||
Fri | 18.Aug.2000 - 05:30 | Sparta Rotterdam | 2-2 | Roda JC | |||||
Sat | 19.Aug.2000 - 05:30 | Feyenoord | 2-0 | AZ | |||||
Sat | 19.Aug.2000 - 05:30 | NAC Breda | 0-1 | RKC Waalwijk | |||||
Sat | 19.Aug.2000 - 05:30 | De Graafschap | 2-0 | PSV | |||||
Sun | 20.Aug.2000 - 05:30 | Utrecht | 2-0 | Heerenveen | |||||
Sun | 20.Aug.2000 - 05:30 | RBC | 2-3 | NEC | |||||
Sun | 20.Aug.2000 - 05:30 | Groningen | 1-1 | Willem II | |||||
Sun | 20.Aug.2000 - 05:30 | Vitesse | 3-1 | Twente | |||||
Tue | 22.Aug.2000 - 05:30 | Ajax | 5-0 | Fortuna Sittard | |||||
Wed | 23.Aug.2000 - 05:30 | Groningen | 4-4 | NEC | |||||
Sat | 26.Aug.2000 - 05:30 | AZ | 3-0 | RBC | |||||
Sat | 26.Aug.2000 - 05:30 | Willem II | 2-0 | RKC Waalwijk | |||||
Sat | 26.Aug.2000 - 05:30 | NAC Breda | 5-1 | Groningen | |||||
Sat | 26.Aug.2000 - 05:30 | De Graafschap | 1-3 | Roda JC | |||||
Sat | 26.Aug.2000 - 05:30 | Fortuna Sittard | 0-2 | Heerenveen | |||||
Sun | 27.Aug.2000 - 05:30 | Twente | 1-2 | Feyenoord | |||||
Sun | 27.Aug.2000 - 05:30 | Utrecht | 1-3 | PSV | |||||
Sun | 27.Aug.2000 - 05:30 | NEC | 4-1 | Vitesse | |||||
Sun | 27.Aug.2000 - 05:30 | Sparta Rotterdam | 3-0 | Ajax | |||||
Sun | 03.Sep.2000 - 05:30 | RKC Waalwijk | 2-1 | RBC | |||||
Tue | 05.Sep.2000 - 05:30 | PSV | 2-2 | Willem II | |||||
Wed | 06.Sep.2000 - 05:30 | Ajax | 0-0 | NEC | |||||
Wed | 06.Sep.2000 - 05:30 | Twente | 2-2 | Heerenveen | |||||
Wed | 06.Sep.2000 - 05:30 | NAC Breda | 1-1 | Roda JC | |||||
Wed | 06.Sep.2000 - 05:30 | RKC Waalwijk | 3-0 | AZ | |||||
Wed | 06.Sep.2000 - 05:30 | Groningen | 1-0 | De Graafschap | |||||
Wed | 06.Sep.2000 - 05:30 | Vitesse | 5-1 | Sparta Rotterdam | |||||
Fri | 08.Sep.2000 - 05:30 | Fortuna Sittard | 0-3 | PSV | |||||
Sat | 09.Sep.2000 - 05:30 | Ajax | 3-1 | Groningen | |||||
Sat | 09.Sep.2000 - 05:30 | Feyenoord | 3-1 | RKC Waalwijk | |||||
Sat | 09.Sep.2000 - 05:30 | Heerenveen | 2-1 | NAC Breda | |||||
Sat | 09.Sep.2000 - 05:30 | Roda JC | 2-2 | Twente | |||||
Sat | 09.Sep.2000 - 05:30 | Willem II | 2-2 | Vitesse | |||||
Sat | 09.Sep.2000 - 05:30 | De Graafschap | 4-2 | AZ | |||||
Sun | 10.Sep.2000 - 05:30 | NEC | 1-1 | Utrecht | |||||
Sun | 10.Sep.2000 - 05:30 | Sparta Rotterdam | 3-5 | RBC | |||||
Wed | 13.Sep.2000 - 05:30 | NAC Breda | 2-1 | RBC | |||||
Sat | 16.Sep.2000 - 05:30 | PSV | 2-1 | Sparta Rotterdam | |||||
Sat | 16.Sep.2000 - 05:30 | NAC Breda | 3-0 | De Graafschap | |||||
Sun | 17.Sep.2000 - 05:30 | AZ | 3-2 | Ajax | |||||
Sun | 17.Sep.2000 - 05:30 | Utrecht | 1-2 | Twente | |||||
Sun | 17.Sep.2000 - 05:30 | RBC | 0-2 | Groningen | |||||
Sun | 17.Sep.2000 - 05:30 | NEC | 1-1 | Fortuna Sittard | |||||
Sun | 17.Sep.2000 - 05:30 | Vitesse | 1-0 | RKC Waalwijk | |||||
Fri | 22.Sep.2000 - 05:30 | Ajax | 2-0 | RBC | |||||
Sat | 23.Sep.2000 - 05:30 | Fortuna Sittard | 1-4 | Vitesse | |||||
Sun | 24.Sep.2000 - 05:30 | Twente | 3-1 | De Graafschap | |||||
Sun | 24.Sep.2000 - 05:30 | NAC Breda | 2-0 | Willem II | |||||
Sun | 24.Sep.2000 - 05:30 | RKC Waalwijk | 0-0 | NEC | |||||
Sun | 24.Sep.2000 - 05:30 | Groningen | 1-3 | Utrecht | |||||
Sun | 01.Oct.2000 - 05:30 | Roda JC | 4-2 | AZ | |||||
Sun | 01.Oct.2000 - 05:30 | RKC Waalwijk | 1-1 | Twente | |||||
Sun | 01.Oct.2000 - 05:30 | Groningen | 0-1 | PSV | |||||
Sun | 01.Oct.2000 - 05:30 | Vitesse | 2-1 | Utrecht | |||||
Sun | 01.Oct.2000 - 05:30 | Sparta Rotterdam | 1-2 | Willem II | |||||
Sun | 01.Oct.2000 - 05:30 | De Graafschap | 2-3 | Feyenoord | |||||
Mon | 02.Oct.2000 - 05:30 | Heerenveen | 2-2 | Ajax | |||||
Fri | 13.Oct.2000 - 05:30 | AZ | 3-1 | NAC Breda | |||||
Sat | 14.Oct.2000 - 05:30 | PSV | 0-0 | NEC | |||||
Sat | 14.Oct.2000 - 05:30 | Heerenveen | 1-1 | RKC Waalwijk | |||||
Sat | 14.Oct.2000 - 05:30 | Roda JC | 2-0 | Groningen | |||||
Sat | 14.Oct.2000 - 05:30 | Willem II | 6-2 | Utrecht | |||||
Sat | 14.Oct.2000 - 05:30 | Twente | 1-1 | Fortuna Sittard | |||||
Sun | 15.Oct.2000 - 05:30 | RBC | 2-4 | De Graafschap | |||||
Sun | 15.Oct.2000 - 05:30 | Vitesse | 3-2 | Ajax | |||||
Sun | 15.Oct.2000 - 05:30 | Sparta Rotterdam | 1-4 | Feyenoord | |||||
Fri | 20.Oct.2000 - 05:30 | Ajax | 4-2 | Roda JC | |||||
Sat | 21.Oct.2000 - 05:30 | Feyenoord | 2-0 | Heerenveen | |||||
Sat | 21.Oct.2000 - 05:30 | Twente | 3-1 | Sparta Rotterdam | |||||
Sat | 21.Oct.2000 - 05:30 | De Graafschap | 1-1 | Willem II | |||||
Sun | 22.Oct.2000 - 05:30 | AZ | 0-2 | Vitesse | |||||
Sun | 22.Oct.2000 - 05:30 | Utrecht | 5-3 | RBC | |||||
Sun | 22.Oct.2000 - 05:30 | Groningen | 4-0 | Fortuna Sittard | |||||
Fri | 27.Oct.2000 - 05:30 | AZ | 5-0 | Twente | |||||
Fri | 27.Oct.2000 - 05:30 | Fortuna Sittard | 1-2 | NAC Breda | |||||
Sat | 28.Oct.2000 - 05:30 | Heerenveen | 1-0 | De Graafschap | |||||
Sun | 29.Oct.2000 - 05:30 | PSV | 1-1 | Ajax | |||||
Sun | 29.Oct.2000 - 05:30 | Roda JC | 0-1 | RKC Waalwijk | |||||
Sun | 29.Oct.2000 - 05:30 | Utrecht | 1-1 | Feyenoord | |||||
Sun | 29.Oct.2000 - 05:30 | NEC | 3-0 | Willem II | |||||
Sun | 29.Oct.2000 - 05:30 | Sparta Rotterdam | 2-0 | Groningen | |||||
Wed | 01.Nov.2000 - 05:30 | PSV | 2-0 | Vitesse | |||||
Wed | 01.Nov.2000 - 05:30 | Heerenveen | 1-1 | Sparta Rotterdam | |||||
Wed | 01.Nov.2000 - 05:30 | Roda JC | 1-0 | Fortuna Sittard | |||||
Wed | 01.Nov.2000 - 05:30 | RKC Waalwijk | 4-1 | Utrecht | |||||
Wed | 01.Nov.2000 - 05:30 | NEC | 2-1 | De Graafschap | |||||
Thu | 02.Nov.2000 - 05:30 | Feyenoord | 5-1 | RBC | |||||
Sat | 04.Nov.2000 - 05:30 | Twente | 0-2 | PSV | |||||
Sat | 04.Nov.2000 - 05:30 | NAC Breda | 2-2 | NEC | |||||
Sun | 05.Nov.2000 - 05:30 | Feyenoord | 4-2 | Roda JC | |||||
Sun | 05.Nov.2000 - 05:30 | Willem II | 0-1 | Ajax | |||||
Sun | 05.Nov.2000 - 05:30 | Utrecht | 1-1 | Sparta Rotterdam | |||||
Sun | 05.Nov.2000 - 05:30 | RBC | 3-1 | Fortuna Sittard | |||||
Sun | 05.Nov.2000 - 05:30 | Groningen | 1-2 | AZ | |||||
Sun | 05.Nov.2000 - 05:30 | De Graafschap | 1-2 | Vitesse | |||||
Fri | 10.Nov.2000 - 05:30 | RBC | 2-1 | Willem II | |||||
Sat | 11.Nov.2000 - 05:30 | Fortuna Sittard | 0-0 | RKC Waalwijk | |||||
Sun | 12.Nov.2000 - 05:30 | Ajax | 4-1 | De Graafschap | |||||
Sun | 12.Nov.2000 - 05:30 | AZ | 2-1 | Utrecht | |||||
Sun | 12.Nov.2000 - 05:30 | PSV | 1-0 | Feyenoord | |||||
Sun | 12.Nov.2000 - 05:30 | Roda JC | 3-1 | Heerenveen | |||||
Sun | 12.Nov.2000 - 05:30 | Twente | 4-0 | NAC Breda | |||||
Sun | 12.Nov.2000 - 05:30 | Vitesse | 2-2 | Groningen | |||||
Sun | 12.Nov.2000 - 05:30 | Sparta Rotterdam | 0-2 | NEC | |||||
Fri | 17.Nov.2000 - 05:30 | Roda JC | 2-1 | Utrecht | |||||
Sat | 18.Nov.2000 - 05:30 | Heerenveen | 1-4 | PSV | |||||
Sat | 18.Nov.2000 - 05:30 | Willem II | 2-2 | Twente | |||||
Sat | 18.Nov.2000 - 05:30 | Vitesse | 2-1 | RBC | |||||
Sat | 18.Nov.2000 - 05:30 | Fortuna Sittard | 1-1 | AZ | |||||
Sun | 19.Nov.2000 - 05:30 | NAC Breda | 0-3 | Ajax | |||||
Sun | 19.Nov.2000 - 05:30 | RKC Waalwijk | 1-0 | De Graafschap | |||||
Sun | 19.Nov.2000 - 05:30 | NEC | 1-3 | Feyenoord | |||||
Sat | 25.Nov.2000 - 05:30 | AZ | 1-1 | Sparta Rotterdam | |||||
Sat | 25.Nov.2000 - 05:30 | RBC | 0-4 | Roda JC | |||||
Sat | 25.Nov.2000 - 05:30 | De Graafschap | 5-1 | Fortuna Sittard | |||||
Sun | 26.Nov.2000 - 05:30 | PSV | 2-1 | NAC Breda | |||||
Sun | 26.Nov.2000 - 05:30 | Feyenoord | 1-0 | Willem II | |||||
Sun | 26.Nov.2000 - 05:30 | Twente | 3-0 | Groningen | |||||
Sun | 26.Nov.2000 - 05:30 | Utrecht | 2-1 | Ajax | |||||
Sun | 26.Nov.2000 - 05:30 | NEC | 0-0 | Heerenveen | |||||
Tue | 28.Nov.2000 - 05:30 | Roda JC | 2-3 | Vitesse | |||||
Wed | 29.Nov.2000 - 05:30 | Feyenoord | 2-1 | Sparta Rotterdam | |||||
Wed | 29.Nov.2000 - 05:30 | Heerenveen | 1-1 | AZ | |||||
Wed | 29.Nov.2000 - 05:30 | RBC | 0-1 | NAC Breda | |||||
Thu | 30.Nov.2000 - 05:30 | Ajax | 3-0 | RKC Waalwijk | |||||
Fri | 01.Dec.2000 - 05:30 | Roda JC | 1-2 | PSV | |||||
Sat | 02.Dec.2000 - 05:30 | Willem II | 1-1 | AZ | |||||
Sat | 02.Dec.2000 - 05:30 | Sparta Rotterdam | 2-1 | De Graafschap | |||||
Sat | 02.Dec.2000 - 05:30 | Fortuna Sittard | 0-1 | Utrecht | |||||
Sun | 03.Dec.2000 - 05:30 | Ajax | 6-2 | Heerenveen | |||||
Sun | 03.Dec.2000 - 05:30 | RKC Waalwijk | 0-0 | Groningen | |||||
Sun | 03.Dec.2000 - 05:30 | NEC | 1-0 | Twente | |||||
Sat | 09.Dec.2000 - 05:30 | AZ | 0-0 | NEC | |||||
Sat | 09.Dec.2000 - 05:30 | Roda JC | 0-1 | Willem II | |||||
Sat | 09.Dec.2000 - 05:30 | De Graafschap | 0-4 | Groningen | |||||
Sat | 09.Dec.2000 - 05:30 | Fortuna Sittard | 2-1 | Sparta Rotterdam | |||||
Sun | 10.Dec.2000 - 05:30 | Feyenoord | 3-1 | Ajax | |||||
Sun | 10.Dec.2000 - 05:30 | Utrecht | 5-0 | NAC Breda | |||||
Sun | 10.Dec.2000 - 05:30 | Vitesse | 0-0 | Heerenveen | |||||
Tue | 12.Dec.2000 - 05:30 | Twente | 0-2 | Roda JC | |||||
Tue | 12.Dec.2000 - 05:30 | RKC Waalwijk | 1-1 | PSV | |||||
Wed | 13.Dec.2000 - 05:30 | Heerenveen | 0-1 | Willem II | |||||
Wed | 13.Dec.2000 - 05:30 | Vitesse | 3-2 | AZ | |||||
Wed | 13.Dec.2000 - 05:30 | Sparta Rotterdam | 1-2 | NAC Breda | |||||
Wed | 13.Dec.2000 - 05:30 | Fortuna Sittard | 2-4 | Feyenoord | |||||
Sat | 16.Dec.2000 - 05:30 | Willem II | 3-1 | Fortuna Sittard | |||||
Sat | 16.Dec.2000 - 05:30 | NAC Breda | 1-1 | Vitesse | |||||
Sun | 17.Dec.2000 - 05:30 | Ajax | 5-1 | Twente | |||||
Sun | 17.Dec.2000 - 05:30 | AZ | 0-5 | PSV | |||||
Sun | 17.Dec.2000 - 05:30 | RBC | 0-3 | Heerenveen | |||||
Sun | 17.Dec.2000 - 05:30 | RKC Waalwijk | 2-0 | Sparta Rotterdam | |||||
Sun | 17.Dec.2000 - 05:30 | Groningen | 1-0 | Feyenoord | |||||
Sun | 17.Dec.2000 - 05:30 | NEC | 0-2 | Roda JC | |||||
Sun | 17.Dec.2000 - 05:30 | De Graafschap | 0-3 | Utrecht | |||||
Wed | 20.Dec.2000 - 05:30 | Feyenoord | 2-0 | Vitesse | |||||
Wed | 20.Dec.2000 - 05:30 | Willem II | 2-0 | NEC | |||||
Wed | 20.Dec.2000 - 05:30 | Utrecht | 2-1 | RKC Waalwijk | |||||
Thu | 21.Dec.2000 - 05:30 | PSV | 1-1 | Fortuna Sittard | |||||
Thu | 21.Dec.2000 - 05:30 | RBC | 2-2 | Twente | |||||
Thu | 21.Dec.2000 - 05:30 | Groningen | 2-1 | Heerenveen | |||||
Sat | 27.Jan.2001 - 05:30 | PSV | 6-0 | RBC | |||||
Sun | 28.Jan.2001 - 05:30 | Feyenoord | 2-0 | NAC Breda | |||||
Wed | 31.Jan.2001 - 05:30 | PSV | 3-0 | Groningen | |||||
Wed | 31.Jan.2001 - 05:30 | Heerenveen | 1-0 | Feyenoord | |||||
Wed | 31.Jan.2001 - 05:30 | Willem II | 4-1 | Sparta Rotterdam | |||||
Wed | 31.Jan.2001 - 05:30 | NEC | 2-3 | RBC | |||||
Wed | 31.Jan.2001 - 05:30 | Vitesse | 2-4 | NAC Breda | |||||
Wed | 31.Jan.2001 - 05:30 | Fortuna Sittard | 1-0 | Roda JC | |||||
Thu | 01.Feb.2001 - 05:30 | De Graafschap | 1-3 | Ajax | |||||
Sat | 03.Feb.2001 - 05:30 | Twente | 3-1 | Willem II | |||||
Sat | 03.Feb.2001 - 05:30 | RBC | 0-3 | RKC Waalwijk | |||||
Sun | 04.Feb.2001 - 05:30 | AZ | 0-3 | Feyenoord | |||||
Sun | 04.Feb.2001 - 05:30 | Vitesse | 2-2 | NEC | |||||
Sun | 04.Feb.2001 - 05:30 | Sparta Rotterdam | 0-1 | PSV | |||||
Sun | 04.Feb.2001 - 05:30 | Fortuna Sittard | 0-0 | De Graafschap | |||||
Fri | 09.Feb.2001 - 05:30 | De Graafschap | 2-1 | Sparta Rotterdam | |||||
Sat | 10.Feb.2001 - 05:30 | PSV | 3-0 | AZ | |||||
Sun | 11.Feb.2001 - 05:30 | Ajax | 1-1 | Willem II | |||||
Sun | 11.Feb.2001 - 05:30 | Feyenoord | 1-0 | Groningen | |||||
Sun | 11.Feb.2001 - 05:30 | Roda JC | 2-1 | RBC | |||||
Sun | 11.Feb.2001 - 05:30 | Utrecht | 1-1 | NEC | |||||
Sun | 11.Feb.2001 - 05:30 | RKC Waalwijk | 3-0 | Vitesse | |||||
Fri | 16.Feb.2001 - 05:30 | Fortuna Sittard | 0-3 | Ajax | |||||
Sat | 17.Feb.2001 - 05:30 | Heerenveen | 0-0 | Roda JC | |||||
Sat | 17.Feb.2001 - 05:30 | RBC | 2-3 | AZ | |||||
Sun | 18.Feb.2001 - 05:30 | Utrecht | 3-1 | De Graafschap | |||||
Sun | 18.Feb.2001 - 05:30 | NAC Breda | 1-2 | PSV | |||||
Sun | 18.Feb.2001 - 05:30 | Groningen | 2-0 | Twente | |||||
Sun | 18.Feb.2001 - 05:30 | Sparta Rotterdam | 2-2 | RKC Waalwijk | |||||
Wed | 21.Feb.2001 - 05:30 | NAC Breda | 0-0 | Twente | |||||
Fri | 23.Feb.2001 - 05:30 | Willem II | 1-6 | Heerenveen | |||||
Fri | 23.Feb.2001 - 05:30 | NEC | 0-3 | Sparta Rotterdam | |||||
Sat | 24.Feb.2001 - 05:30 | AZ | 2-4 | Roda JC | |||||
Sat | 24.Feb.2001 - 05:30 | Twente | 2-1 | Vitesse | |||||
Sat | 24.Feb.2001 - 05:30 | RKC Waalwijk | 1-0 | Fortuna Sittard | |||||
Sun | 25.Feb.2001 - 05:30 | Ajax | 2-0 | Utrecht | |||||
Sun | 25.Feb.2001 - 05:30 | Feyenoord | 1-2 | PSV | |||||
Sun | 25.Feb.2001 - 05:30 | Groningen | 0-0 | NAC Breda | |||||
Fri | 02.Mar.2001 - 05:30 | Heerenveen | 0-0 | Groningen | |||||
Fri | 02.Mar.2001 - 05:30 | RKC Waalwijk | 0-0 | NAC Breda |
Football Competitions
National Club Competitions |
NGA ZAF GHA AGO DZA ARE TUN QAT SAU MOZ STP GBR ESP AFR ALB ARG ARM AUS AUT AZE BEL BGR BIH BLR BOL BRA CAN CHE CHL CHN COL CRI CYP CZE DEU DNK ECU EGY EST FIN FRA GBR GRC GTM HKG HND HRV HUN IDN IND IRL IRL IRN IRQ ISL ISR ITA JAM JPN KAZ KOR LTU LUX LVA MDA MEX MLT MYS NLD NOR NZL PAN PER POL PRT PRY ROU RUS SGP SLV SRB SVK SVN SWE THA TUR UKR URY USA VEN VNM WAL EUR WOR WOR EUR |
International Club Competitions |
AFR AFR AFR AFR AFR EUR EUR EUR WOR WOR WOR WOR SOU WOR N/C EUR EUR SOU N/C ASI ASI ASI ASI N/C OCE WOR SOU SOU WOR WOR WOR ASI N/C ASI WOR ASI OCE EUR WOR EUR ASI ASI WOR ASI ASI EUR WOR EUR WOR SOU EUR WOR EUR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR N/C EUR EUR EUR |
National Teams |
EUR EUR ASI AFR N/C SOU OCE EUR N/C N/C N/C N/C WOR N/C SOU OCE EUR SOU EUR EUR WOR EUR |
Eredivisie - 2000/2001
- 100% 306 / 306 Games
- Home team wins 47.06%
- Draws 24.51%
- Away team wins 28.43%
- Over 1.5 79.41%
- Over 2.5 57.84%
- Over 3.5 35.95%
- Goals 922
- Goals /match 3.01
- Goals /match home 1.77
- Goals /match away 1.24
- Both teams score 55.56%
- Goals after 80' 0%
No tv schedule yet for US
(change)