Complete stats for the competition
| Team | G | W (%) | L (%) | D (%) | C.S. | S.T. /g | S.O.T. /g | FLS /g | CRN /g | OFS /g | POS /g (%) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Torremolinos | 36 | 31% | 33% | 36% | 9 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 7.03 | 3.64 | 1.36 | 46% |
Sabadell | 35 | 49% | 14% | 37% | 20 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 9.31 | 4.77 | 0.74 | 53% |
Marbella | 35 | 23% | 57% | 20% | 9 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 7.94 | 4.23 | 0.71 | 52% |
Ibiza | 36 | 33% | 36% | 31% | 14 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 8.17 | 5.44 | 1.08 | 50% |
Teruel | 36 | 33% | 33% | 33% | 18 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 7.89 | 3.81 | 0.97 | 44% |
Tarazona | 36 | 31% | 36% | 33% | 15 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 7.78 | 3.36 | 1.81 | 43% |
Alcorcón | 36 | 31% | 28% | 42% | 12 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 8.25 | 5.14 | 1.44 | 49% |
Tarragona | 36 | 33% | 47% | 19% | 9 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 7.56 | 4.44 | 0.94 | 51% |
Villarreal II | 36 | 42% | 19% | 39% | 16 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 6.61 | 3.72 | 1.39 | 51% |
Europa | 36 | 42% | 25% | 33% | 12 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 7.81 | 5.28 | 0.75 | 49% |
Sanluqueño | 36 | 19% | 58% | 22% | 9 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 8.39 | 3.72 | 0.64 | 47% |
A Madrid II | 35 | 49% | 23% | 29% | 12 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 6.66 | 4.97 | 0.66 | 57% |
Cartagena | 35 | 43% | 29% | 29% | 16 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 8.66 | 5.40 | 1.31 | 53% |
Hércules | 36 | 36% | 33% | 31% | 12 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 7.06 | 3.81 | 1.06 | 51% |
Antequera | 36 | 39% | 39% | 22% | 9 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 8.11 | 3.78 | 0.92 | 50% |
Eldense | 36 | 50% | 17% | 33% | 13 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 6.69 | 5.53 | 0.86 | 53% |
Sevilla II | 36 | 14% | 53% | 33% | 9 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 6.86 | 3.83 | 0.86 | 48% |
Betis II | 36 | 31% | 47% | 22% | 5 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 6.86 | 4.28 | 0.78 | 57% |
Algeciras | 36 | 39% | 31% | 31% | 19 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 7.03 | 3.67 | 0.83 | 50% |
Murcia | 36 | 33% | 39% | 28% | 9 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 6.78 | 5.33 | 1.19 | 54% |
Tenerife | 36 | 58% | 14% | 28% | 20 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 8.53 | 5.89 | 1.42 | 54% |
Barakaldo | 37 | 41% | 27% | 32% | 10 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 7.65 | 5.46 | 0.81 | 51% |
Ponferradina | 36 | 42% | 33% | 25% | 18 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 9.19 | 4.03 | 0.64 | 47% |
Arenteiro | 36 | 17% | 58% | 25% | 7 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 6.97 | 4.00 | 1.67 | 52% |
Celta Vigo II | 37 | 49% | 22% | 30% | 11 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 7.14 | 3.95 | 0.51 | 53% |
Real Madrid II | 36 | 44% | 33% | 22% | 9 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 6.39 | 5.00 | 0.39 | 57% |
Lugo | 37 | 32% | 32% | 35% | 13 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 6.81 | 4.05 | 0.81 | 52% |
Osasuna II | 36 | 28% | 47% | 25% | 11 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 8.78 | 3.81 | 1.22 | 47% |
Talavera | 37 | 30% | 46% | 24% | 7 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 8.19 | 4.30 | 0.86 | 43% |
Cacereño | 36 | 25% | 36% | 39% | 10 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 6.92 | 4.00 | 0.89 | 45% |
Athletic II | 37 | 32% | 41% | 27% | 13 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 7.03 | 5.11 | 1.16 | 51% |
Mérida | 37 | 35% | 41% | 24% | 10 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 8.35 | 4.22 | 1.35 | 45% |
Unionistas | 37 | 41% | 32% | 27% | 13 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 7.38 | 4.22 | 0.78 | 47% |
Arenas Getxo | 36 | 39% | 44% | 17% | 6 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 7.86 | 4.69 | 0.81 | 48% |
Zamora | 36 | 47% | 25% | 28% | 14 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 6.53 | 4.39 | 1.36 | 50% |
Ourense | 37 | 24% | 41% | 35% | 12 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 7.59 | 3.89 | 1.14 | 47% |
Racing Ferrol | 36 | 36% | 39% | 25% | 10 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 6.42 | 4.53 | 1.03 | 51% |
Guadalajara | 36 | 28% | 44% | 28% | 10 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 6.89 | 4.72 | 1.00 | 50% |
Pontevedra | 36 | 39% | 19% | 42% | 13 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 8.53 | 4.19 | 0.83 | 50% |
Real Avilés | 36 | 31% | 42% | 28% | 7 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 7.00 | 4.72 | 0.67 | 47% |
These values only take in consideration the regular match time (90 min).
Shots off Target: includes shots wide and shots that hit the woodwork..
Shots off Target: includes shots wide and shots that hit the woodwork..
Player Statistics
| Player | |||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Arnau Ortiz
| 20 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 31 | 30 | 2657 | ||||
Jordi Cano
| 17 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 32 | 32 | 2822 | ||||
Enric Gallego
| 12 | 5 | 10 | 34 | 33 | 2578 | |||||
Álvaro Marín
| 11 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 32 | 23 | 1976 | ||||
Jesús de Miguel
| 11 | 3 | 3 | 29 | 22 | 1875 | |||||
Hugo González
| 11 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 28 | 24 | 2143 | ||||
Álvaro García
| 11 | 1 | 4 | 18 | 18 | 1576 | |||||
César Palacios
| 10 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 27 | 25 | 2263 | ||||
Iker Unzueta
| 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 35 | 28 | 2574 | ||||
Fidel
| 9 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 32 | 31 | 2717 | ||||
Ibai Sanz
| 9 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 32 | 28 | 2491 | ||||
Álvaro Giménez
| 9 | 1 | 4 | 32 | 22 | 2145 | |||||
Víctor Mingo
| 9 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 31 | 27 | 2644 | ||||
Pito Camacho
| 9 | 2 | 6 | 27 | 20 | 1737 | |||||
Fran Castillo
| 9 | 1 | 1 | 26 | 22 | 1959 | |||||
Sergi Armero
| 8 | 1 | 2 | 36 | 18 | 1916 | |||||
David Flakus Bosilj
| 8 | 2 | 3 | 35 | 26 | 2475 | |||||
Dioni
| 8 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 31 | 24 | 2145 | ||||
Agustín Coscia
| 8 | 2 | 3 | 31 | 22 | 1983 | |||||
Rodrigo Escudero
| 8 | 1 | 29 | 22 | 1814 | ||||||
Bernard Somuah
| 8 | 1 | 3 | 29 | 11 | 1404 | |||||
Gonzalo Di Renzo
| 8 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 28 | 22 | 2002 | |||
Alex Comparada
| 8 | 1 | 6 | 27 | 20 | 1822 | |||||
Moha Bassele
| 8 | 1 | 2 | 24 | 15 | 1570 | |||||
Javi Cueto
| 8 | 1 | 1 | 24 | 3 | 551 | |||||
Overs/Unders
TOTAL HOME AWAY
| Team | Average | Over 0.5 | Over 1.5 | Over 2.5 | Over 3.5 | Over 4.5 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Torremolinos | 2.44 | 97% | 75% | 42% | 22% | 6% |
Torremolinos | 2.33 | 100% | 78% | 39% | 17% | 6% |
Torremolinos | 2.56 | 94% | 72% | 44% | 28% | 11% |
Sabadell | 2.2 | 77% | 60% | 40% | 26% | 9% |
Sabadell | 2 | 71% | 53% | 35% | 35% | 9% |
Sabadell | 2.39 | 83% | 67% | 44% | 17% | 11% |
Marbella | 2.23 | 91% | 54% | 34% | 20% | 11% |
Marbella | 1.76 | 94% | 47% | 24% | 6% | 11% |
Marbella | 2.67 | 89% | 61% | 44% | 33% | 17% |
Ibiza | 2.03 | 83% | 64% | 36% | 14% | 6% |
Ibiza | 1.89 | 89% | 61% | 28% | 11% | 6% |
Ibiza | 2.17 | 78% | 67% | 44% | 17% | 11% |
Teruel | 1.56 | 78% | 36% | 28% | 11% | 3% |
Teruel | 1.17 | 78% | 22% | 17% | 0% | 3% |
Teruel | 1.94 | 78% | 50% | 39% | 22% | 6% |
Tarazona | 1.83 | 81% | 50% | 31% | 14% | 8% |
Tarazona | 1.94 | 72% | 56% | 33% | 22% | 8% |
Tarazona | 1.72 | 89% | 44% | 28% | 6% | 6% |
Alcorcón | 2.03 | 81% | 61% | 44% | 14% | 3% |
Alcorcón | 2.06 | 83% | 61% | 39% | 17% | 3% |
Alcorcón | 2 | 78% | 61% | 50% | 11% | 0% |
Tarragona | 2.33 | 92% | 67% | 44% | 19% | 8% |
Tarragona | 2.33 | 94% | 67% | 56% | 17% | 8% |
Tarragona | 2.33 | 89% | 67% | 33% | 22% | 17% |
Villarreal II | 2.28 | 86% | 61% | 36% | 25% | 14% |
Villarreal II | 2.5 | 89% | 72% | 39% | 33% | 14% |
Villarreal II | 2.06 | 83% | 50% | 33% | 17% | 17% |
Europa | 2.69 | 94% | 78% | 42% | 31% | 14% |
Europa | 2.78 | 94% | 89% | 39% | 22% | 14% |
Europa | 2.61 | 94% | 67% | 44% | 39% | 11% |
Sanluqueño | 2.17 | 86% | 61% | 39% | 22% | 8% |
Sanluqueño | 2.61 | 89% | 72% | 50% | 33% | 8% |
Sanluqueño | 1.72 | 83% | 50% | 28% | 11% | 0% |
A Madrid II | 2.86 | 89% | 80% | 49% | 31% | 17% |
A Madrid II | 2.78 | 83% | 78% | 39% | 28% | 17% |
A Madrid II | 2.94 | 94% | 82% | 59% | 35% | 18% |
Cartagena | 1.91 | 80% | 57% | 37% | 11% | 6% |
Cartagena | 2.11 | 83% | 56% | 44% | 17% | 6% |
Cartagena | 1.71 | 76% | 59% | 29% | 6% | 0% |
Hércules | 2.22 | 89% | 69% | 42% | 17% | 3% |
Hércules | 2.06 | 83% | 61% | 39% | 11% | 3% |
Hércules | 2.39 | 94% | 78% | 44% | 22% | 0% |
Antequera | 2.39 | 94% | 67% | 36% | 22% | 14% |
Antequera | 2.61 | 89% | 78% | 44% | 22% | 14% |
Antequera | 2.17 | 100% | 56% | 28% | 22% | 11% |
Eldense | 2.5 | 94% | 75% | 44% | 22% | 11% |
Eldense | 2.89 | 100% | 78% | 56% | 33% | 11% |
Eldense | 2.11 | 89% | 72% | 33% | 11% | 6% |
Sevilla II | 1.69 | 86% | 53% | 25% | 6% | 0% |
Sevilla II | 1.78 | 89% | 56% | 28% | 6% | 0% |
Sevilla II | 1.61 | 83% | 50% | 22% | 6% | 0% |
Betis II | 2.78 | 94% | 75% | 56% | 33% | 14% |
Betis II | 2.72 | 100% | 72% | 56% | 33% | 14% |
Betis II | 2.83 | 89% | 78% | 56% | 33% | 17% |
Algeciras | 2.11 | 86% | 61% | 36% | 19% | 8% |
Algeciras | 1.67 | 78% | 44% | 28% | 11% | 8% |
Algeciras | 2.56 | 94% | 78% | 44% | 28% | 11% |
Murcia | 2.11 | 94% | 69% | 31% | 11% | 6% |
Murcia | 2.33 | 94% | 72% | 39% | 17% | 6% |
Murcia | 1.89 | 94% | 67% | 22% | 6% | 0% |
Tenerife | 2.22 | 92% | 69% | 31% | 22% | 6% |
Tenerife | 2.5 | 100% | 72% | 39% | 28% | 6% |
Tenerife | 1.94 | 83% | 67% | 22% | 17% | 6% |
Barakaldo | 2.3 | 92% | 78% | 46% | 11% | 3% |
Barakaldo | 2.37 | 95% | 79% | 53% | 5% | 3% |
Barakaldo | 2.22 | 89% | 78% | 39% | 17% | 0% |
Ponferradina | 2.06 | 83% | 58% | 36% | 22% | 6% |
Ponferradina | 2.56 | 94% | 72% | 44% | 33% | 6% |
Ponferradina | 1.56 | 72% | 44% | 28% | 11% | 0% |
Arenteiro | 2.25 | 92% | 72% | 31% | 17% | 3% |
Arenteiro | 2.17 | 83% | 67% | 22% | 17% | 3% |
Arenteiro | 2.33 | 100% | 78% | 39% | 17% | 0% |
Celta Vigo II | 2.86 | 89% | 81% | 51% | 24% | 22% |
Celta Vigo II | 2.63 | 89% | 74% | 47% | 16% | 22% |
Celta Vigo II | 3.11 | 89% | 89% | 56% | 33% | 28% |
Real Madrid II | 2.86 | 97% | 75% | 56% | 36% | 17% |
Real Madrid II | 2.44 | 100% | 72% | 39% | 22% | 17% |
Real Madrid II | 3.28 | 94% | 78% | 72% | 50% | 28% |
Lugo | 2.05 | 86% | 65% | 32% | 16% | 3% |
Lugo | 2.17 | 89% | 61% | 39% | 28% | 3% |
Lugo | 1.95 | 84% | 68% | 26% | 5% | 5% |
Osasuna II | 1.86 | 89% | 50% | 22% | 14% | 6% |
Osasuna II | 2.22 | 83% | 61% | 33% | 22% | 6% |
Osasuna II | 1.5 | 94% | 39% | 11% | 6% | 0% |
Talavera | 2.24 | 92% | 65% | 43% | 11% | 5% |
Talavera | 2 | 95% | 63% | 32% | 11% | 5% |
Talavera | 2.5 | 89% | 67% | 56% | 11% | 11% |
Cacereño | 2.36 | 89% | 69% | 39% | 28% | 8% |
Cacereño | 2.22 | 78% | 61% | 39% | 22% | 8% |
Cacereño | 2.5 | 100% | 78% | 39% | 33% | 0% |
Athletic II | 2.24 | 89% | 62% | 41% | 22% | 11% |
Athletic II | 1.78 | 83% | 56% | 28% | 11% | 11% |
Athletic II | 2.68 | 95% | 68% | 53% | 32% | 21% |
Mérida | 2.62 | 95% | 84% | 46% | 22% | 14% |
Mérida | 2.67 | 89% | 72% | 50% | 28% | 14% |
Mérida | 2.58 | 100% | 95% | 42% | 16% | 5% |
Unionistas | 2.62 | 89% | 73% | 43% | 30% | 16% |
Unionistas | 2.47 | 89% | 74% | 42% | 26% | 16% |
Unionistas | 2.78 | 89% | 72% | 44% | 33% | 22% |
Arenas Getxo | 2.61 | 94% | 78% | 53% | 22% | 14% |
Arenas Getxo | 2.94 | 94% | 78% | 67% | 33% | 14% |
Arenas Getxo | 2.28 | 94% | 78% | 39% | 11% | 6% |
Zamora | 2.53 | 89% | 64% | 47% | 33% | 17% |
Zamora | 2.39 | 89% | 56% | 50% | 28% | 17% |
Zamora | 2.67 | 89% | 72% | 44% | 39% | 17% |
Ourense | 2.38 | 81% | 68% | 46% | 22% | 11% |
Ourense | 3 | 89% | 78% | 61% | 33% | 11% |
Ourense | 1.79 | 74% | 58% | 32% | 11% | 5% |
Racing Ferrol | 2.31 | 92% | 69% | 50% | 17% | 3% |
Racing Ferrol | 2.39 | 83% | 72% | 50% | 28% | 3% |
Racing Ferrol | 2.22 | 100% | 67% | 50% | 6% | 0% |
Guadalajara | 2.64 | 94% | 75% | 39% | 28% | 17% |
Guadalajara | 2.56 | 100% | 72% | 28% | 22% | 17% |
Guadalajara | 2.72 | 89% | 78% | 50% | 33% | 11% |
Pontevedra | 2.03 | 83% | 64% | 33% | 17% | 6% |
Pontevedra | 2.28 | 83% | 83% | 33% | 22% | 6% |
Pontevedra | 1.78 | 83% | 44% | 33% | 11% | 6% |
Real Avilés | 3.14 | 94% | 86% | 61% | 33% | 19% |
Real Avilés | 2.44 | 94% | 83% | 50% | 11% | 19% |
Real Avilés | 3.83 | 94% | 89% | 72% | 56% | 33% |
| League average | 2.31 | 89% | 67% | 40% | 21% | 9% |
Score
|
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Goals moments
|
|
Football Competitions
| National Club Competitions |
|
NGA ZAF GHA AGO DZA ARE TUN QAT SAU MOZ STP GBR ESP AFR ALB ARG ARM AUS AUT AZE BEL BGR BIH BLR BOL BRA CAN CHE CHL CHN COL CRI CYP CZE DEU DNK ECU EGY EST FIN FRA GBR GBR GRC GTM HKG HND HRV HUN IDN IND IRL IRL IRN IRQ ISL ISR ITA JAM JPN KAZ KOR LTU LUX LVA MDA MEX MLT MYS NLD NOR NZL PAN PER POL PRT PRY ROU RUS SGP SLV SRB SVK SVN SWE THA TUR UKR URY USA VEN VNM WAL WOR WOR EUR |
| International Club Competitions |
|
AFR AFR AFR AFR AFR EUR EUR EUR EUR WOR WOR WOR WOR SOU WOR N/C EUR EUR SOU N/C ASI ASI ASI ASI N/C OCE SOU SOU WOR WOR WOR ASI N/C ASI WOR ASI OCE EUR WOR EUR ASI N/C ASI WOR ASI ASI EUR WOR EUR WOR SOU EUR WOR EUR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR N/C EUR EUR EUR |
| National Teams |
|
EUR ASI AFR N/C SOU OCE EUR WOR N/C N/C N/C WOR N/C SOU OCE EUR SOU EUR EUR EUR |
Segunda B - 2025/2026
- 95% 722 / 764 Games
- Home team wins 45.29%
- Draws 29.36%
- Away team wins 25.35%
- Over 1.5 67.04%
- Over 2.5 40.44%
- Over 3.5 20.91%
- Goals 1671
- Goals /match 2.31
- Goals /match home 1.33
- Goals /match away 0.98
- Both teams score 45.84%
- Goals after 80' 20.35%
No tv schedule yet for US
(change)
Torremolinos
Sabadell
Marbella
Ibiza
Teruel
Tarazona
Alcorcón
Tarragona
Villarreal II
Europa
Sanluqueño
A Madrid II
Cartagena
Hércules
Antequera
Eldense
Sevilla II
Betis II
Algeciras
Murcia
Tenerife
Barakaldo
Ponferradina
Arenteiro
Celta Vigo II
Real Madrid II
Lugo
Osasuna II
Talavera
Cacereño
Athletic II
Mérida
Unionistas
Arenas Getxo
Zamora
Ourense
Racing Ferrol
Guadalajara
Pontevedra
Real Avilés
Arnau Ortiz
Jordi Cano
Enric Gallego
Álvaro Marín
Jesús de Miguel
Hugo González
Álvaro García
César Palacios
Iker Unzueta
Fidel
Ibai Sanz
Álvaro Giménez
Víctor Mingo
Pito Camacho
Fran Castillo
Sergi Armero
David Flakus Bosilj
Dioni
Agustín Coscia
Rodrigo Escudero
Bernard Somuah
Gonzalo Di Renzo
Alex Comparada
Moha Bassele
Javi Cueto
Torremolinos
Sabadell
Marbella
Ibiza
Teruel
Tarazona
Alcorcón
Tarragona
Villarreal II
Europa
Sanluqueño
A Madrid II
Cartagena
Hércules
Antequera
Eldense
Sevilla II
Betis II
Algeciras
Murcia
Tenerife
Barakaldo
Ponferradina
Arenteiro
Celta Vigo II
Real Madrid II
Lugo
Osasuna II
Talavera
Cacereño
Athletic II
Mérida
Unionistas
Arenas Getxo
Zamora
Ourense
Racing Ferrol
Guadalajara
Pontevedra
Real Avilés