This site uses cookies. When you browse the site you are consenting to its use. Know more.
Head-to-Head in the last 3 years
Date   Home   Away
No results in the last 3 years


Course on Competition

Baumholder
Oberliga: Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar - Rheinland-Pfalz / Saar
Quierschied 3-0 Baumholder
Baumholder 0-2 Kaiserslautern II
Wormatia Worms 1-1 Baumholder
Baumholder 0-3 Eintracht Trier
Karbach 1-0 Baumholder
Baumholder 1-2 Dudenhofen
Pirmasens 5-0 Baumholder
Baumholder 4-4 Auersmacher
Baumholder 3-3 Arminia Ludwigshafen
FC Bitburg 1-3 Baumholder
Baumholder 2-1 Pfeddersheim
Gonsenheim 0-1 Baumholder
Baumholder 1-1 Mechtersheim
FV Engers 07 4-0 Baumholder
Baumholder 3-2 Alemannia Waldalgesheim
TuS RW Koblenz 2-1 Baumholder
Baumholder 2-2 Cosmos Koblenz
Diefflen 0-8 Baumholder
Baumholder 4-0 Quierschied
Kaiserslautern II 2-2 Baumholder
Baumholder 2-5 Wormatia Worms
Eintracht Trier 5-0 Baumholder
Morlautern 2-1 Baumholder
Dudenhofen 2-0 Baumholder
Baumholder 2-5 Karbach
Baumholder 1-2 Pirmasens
Auersmacher 3-0 Baumholder
Baumholder 1-2 Diefflen
Arminia Ludwigshafen 1-1 Baumholder
Baumholder 3-1 FC Bitburg
Pfeddersheim 2-1 Baumholder
Baumholder 1-3 Gonsenheim
Baumholder 2-1 Morlautern
Mechtersheim 3-1 Baumholder
Baumholder 1-1 FV Engers 07
Alemannia Waldalgesheim 2-0 Baumholder
Baumholder 1-3 TuS RW Koblenz
Cosmos Koblenz - Baumholder
Auersmacher
Oberliga: Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar - Rheinland-Pfalz / Saar
Dudenhofen 0-1 Auersmacher
Auersmacher 2-1 Pirmasens
Gonsenheim 3-2 Auersmacher
Diefflen 3-2 Auersmacher
Auersmacher 4-0 Arminia Ludwigshafen
FC Bitburg 2-4 Auersmacher
Auersmacher 3-1 Pfeddersheim
Baumholder 4-4 Auersmacher
Auersmacher 3-2 Morlautern
Mechtersheim 0-0 Auersmacher
Auersmacher 1-2 FV Engers 07
Alemannia Waldalgesheim 1-1 Auersmacher
Auersmacher 0-1 TuS RW Koblenz
Cosmos Koblenz 2-0 Auersmacher
Auersmacher 3-0 Quierschied
Kaiserslautern II 2-2 Auersmacher
Auersmacher 0-4 Wormatia Worms
Eintracht Trier 2-0 Auersmacher
Auersmacher 3-2 Karbach
Auersmacher 2-1 Dudenhofen
Pirmasens 1-3 Auersmacher
Auersmacher 0-5 Gonsenheim
Auersmacher 2-0 Diefflen
Arminia Ludwigshafen 0-1 Auersmacher
Auersmacher 5-2 FC Bitburg
Pfeddersheim 1-2 Auersmacher
Auersmacher 3-0 Baumholder
Morlautern 3-2 Auersmacher
Auersmacher 1-0 Mechtersheim
FV Engers 07 0-2 Auersmacher
Auersmacher 3-1 Alemannia Waldalgesheim
TuS RW Koblenz 3-0 Auersmacher
Auersmacher 0-4 Cosmos Koblenz
Quierschied 3-0 Auersmacher
Auersmacher 0-3 Kaiserslautern II
Wormatia Worms 2-0 Auersmacher
Auersmacher 0-2 Eintracht Trier
Karbach 2-3 Auersmacher
Oberliga: Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar - Rheinland-Pfalz / Saar

Road

  • Oberliga 2023/2024
  • Last 10 games
Baumholder
  Home Away Global
Current winning streak - - -
Current drawing streak - - -
Current losing streak 3 2 4
No win... 3 4 7
No draw... 3 2 4
No lose... - - -
Auersmacher
  Home Away Global
Current winning streak 3 1 3
Current drawing streak - - -
Current losing streak - - -
No win... - - -
No draw... 3 4 7
No lose... 3 1 3

Goals

  • Oberliga 2023/2024
  • Last 10 games
Baumholder
  Home Away Global
Average goals scored each match 0.33 0.25 0.29
Average goals conceded each match 2.33 2.5 2.43
Average goals scored+conceded 2.66 2.75 2.72
Clean sheets - - -
Failed to score 67% 75% 71%
Matches Over 2,5 Goals 67% 50% 57%
Matches Under 2,5 Goals 33% 50% 43%
Home Global
Scores first (anytime) 0 in 3 0%
 ⇒ and leads at half-time - -
 ⇒ and wins the match - -
Turnarounds 0 in 1 0%
Auersmacher
  Home Away Global
Average goals scored each match 3 2.25 2.57
Average goals conceded each match 0.67 2 1.43
Average goals scored+conceded 3.67 4.25 4
Clean sheets 33% 25% 29%
Failed to score - - -
Matches Over 2,5 Goals 100% 75% 86%
Matches Under 2,5 Goals - 25% 14%
Away Global
Scores first (anytime) 0 in 4 0%
 ⇒ and leads at half-time - -
 ⇒ and wins the match - -
Goal times on the games
0-15 G.Scor
G.Conc 1
16-30 G.Scor
G.Conc
31-45 G.Scor
G.Conc
46-60 G.Scor
G.Conc 1
61-75 G.Scor
G.Conc 1
76-90 G.Scor
G.Conc
periods 31-45 and 76-90 also include added time
Goal times on the games
0-15 G.Scor
G.Conc
16-30 G.Scor
G.Conc
31-45 G.Scor
G.Conc
46-60 G.Scor
G.Conc
61-75 G.Scor
G.Conc
76-90 G.Scor
G.Conc
periods 31-45 and 76-90 also include added time

Correct score

  • Oberliga 2023/2024
  • Last 10 games
Baumholder Home Global
Half time Score
0-1 67% (2)
0-0 33% (1)
Total 100% (3)
Full time Score
1-2 33% (1)
0-3 33% (1)
0-2 33% (1)
Total 100% (3)
Auersmacher Away Global
Half time Score
0-2 25% (1)
3-0 25% (1)
3-1 25% (1)
0-1 25% (1)
Total 100% (4)
Full time Score
3-2 50% (2)
2-4 25% (1)
0-1 25% (1)
Total 100% (4)
NOTE: Data only to the date of this game, exclusive!
 

Oberliga

Hollenbach 4-0 VfR Mannheim
Oberachern 2-2 Pforzheim
Backnang 1-2 Großaspach
Essingen 1-1 Normannia
Hildesheim 0-2 Bersenbrück
Offenburger 3-1 FC Holzhausen
Mutschelbach 2-2 Denzlingen
Villingen 3-2 Nöttingen
Göppinger SV 0-1 Bissingen
Mechtersheim 2-2 Dudenhofen
Dachau 5-2 Erlbach
Eichstätt 3-0 Neudrossenfeld
Gievenbeck 1-1 P. Münster II
Eltersdorf 2-1 Ingolstadt II
Kornburg 2-2 Ammerthal
Erlangen 2-1 Coburg
Heimstetten 4-1 Garching
TeBe 1-1 Neustrelitz
Sandersdorf 4-1 Ludwigsfelde
Waldalgesheim 0-2 Trier
Morlautern 2-2 Pirmasens
Straelen 2-1 Schonnebeck
Hilden 1-0 Ratingen
Rehden 0-1 Eilvese
Harksheide 1-3 Dassendorf
Siegburger SV 1-3 Bergisch Gladb
Oberneuland 2-1 Union Bremen
Fürstenwalde 0-1 Dyn. Schwerin
RW Walldorf 2-1 Eddersheim
Lichtenberg 7-0 Rathenow
Bremerhaven 1-5 Werder II
Weiche II 0-2 Preußen 09
Bischofswerda 1-1 Plauen
SC Freital 4-2 Einheit Wernigerode
Auerbach 1-3 Krieschow
Motor Marienberg 3-2 Rudolstadt
Halberstadt 5-0 Grimma
Arnstadt 0-2 Magdeburg II
TSB Flensburg 2-2 Heide
Gebenbach 3-2 Würzburger FV
Kottern 1-0 Ismaning
Kirchheimer SC 0-5 Deisenhofen
Landsberg 3-2 Rain / Lech
RSV Eintracht 0-4 Tas. Berlin
Sparta 4-2 Anker
Rostocker 0-5 Zehlendorf
RW Koblenz 0-5 Wormatia
Denzlingen 0-2 Hollenbach
Pforzheim 4-1 Reutlingen
Normannia 2-1 Villingen
FC Holzhausen 0-2 Essingen
Ravensburg 3-0 Offenburger
Gießen 1-0 Türk Friedberg
Meppen II 4-1 Rotenburg
Türkiye 2-2 Niendorf
Düneberg 4-3 Rugenbergen
Woltmershausen 0-5 Geestemünde
TuRa Bremen 2-6 Aumund-V
Dornbreite 0-5 Eichede
Sonthofen 0-1 Pipinsried
Donaustauf 1-1 Fortuna Regensburg
Neumarkt Germany 2-3 Bayern Hof
Engers 7-1 Karbach
Waldgirmes 3-3 Fernwald
Weidenhausen 5-0 Hanau
Bayern Alzenau 0-1 Marburg
Dietkirchen 1-1 Hünfelde
Ram / Ehler 4-0 Hildesheim
Blumenthal 4-1 Hemelingen
Pfeddersheim 3-2 Diefflen
Baumholder 4-4 Auersmacher
VfR Mannheim 1-2 Oberachern
Nöttingen 0-2 Backnang
Cham 1-1 Feucht
Regensburg II 1-3 Hankofen
Schöningen 3-1 Kickers Emden
Bövinghausen 3-0 SF Lotte
Gundelfingen 2-2 Kirchanschörin
Nördlingen 1-1 1860 II
1960 Hanau 4-1 Erlensee
Arminia 3-4 VfL Oldenburg
Vreden 0-0 SF Siegen
Oldenburg 2-2 Nordmark Satrup
Paloma 3-1 Süderelbe
Concordia 1-2 HEBC
VfL Halle 5-2 Budissa
Neumünster 4-2 Bordesholm
Lübeck II 3-2 Union NMS
Mahlsdorf 1-0 Staaken
Hertha 0-1 Makkabi
Cosmos Koblenz 3-4 Kaiserslautern
FC Bitburg 5-3 Ludwigshafen
Großaspach 1-1 Göppinger SV
Buchholz 2-3 Halstenbek-Rel
Alsterbrüder 1-3 ETSV Hamburg
Eckernförd 2-1 Türkspor Kiel
Türkspor A. 1-7 Schwaben
Kleve 3-2 Büderich
Hamborn 0-3 Baumberg
Sonsbeck 1-0 SW Essen
Meerbusch 1-1 Union Frintrop
TVD Velbert 2-0 Homberg
Bissingen 2-2 Mutschelbach
Griesheim 0-2 Baunatal
Steinbach 3-3 Stadtallendorf
BW Bornreihe 0-0 Bersenbrück
Eintr. Celle 3-3 Egestorf
Lupo-Martini 0-1 Heeslinger SC
Atlas 2-3 Vorsfelde
Sasel 2-2 Altona
U. Tornesch 0-4 Victoria H.
Rhynern 2-2 Bövinghausen
Rheine 1-2 Schermbeck
Clarholz 4-0 Ennepetal
Aplerbeck 0-1 Erkenschwick
Brünninghausen 0-0 Wattenscheid
Germania Tev 1-3 Bonn
Porz 1-0 Glesch / Paff.
Komet Arsten 1-2 Vatan Sport
Leher TS 2-3 BTS Neustadt
Union Nettetal 2-1 Mülheimer
Hürth 1-5 Freialdenhoven
Quierschied 0-5 Gonsenheim
Finnentrop / B 1-2 Sprockhövel
VfL Vichttal 3-4 Frechen
Königsdorf 1-1 Hennef
F. Köln II 5-1 Schafhausen
Eintracht Hohkeppel 4-1 Bonn-Endenich
Vahr-Blockdiek 3-0 Brinkum
SC St. Tönis 2-1 Uerdingen
Hankofen 3-0 Erlangen
Fortuna Regensburg 1-2 Cham
Coburg 1-1 Abtswind
Bayern Hof 2-2 Donaustauf
Feucht 0-2 Kornburg
Eltersdorf 0-0 Eichstätt
Ammerthal 3-1 Ingolstadt II
Neudrossenfeld 2-1 Gebenbach
Dassendorf 1-1 Niendorf
Aumund-V 2-5 Oberneuland

Oberliga - 2023/2024

  • 97% 3952 / 4064 Games

  • Home team wins 46.61%
  • Draws 19.48%
  • Away team wins 33.91%
  • Over 1.5 87.17%
  • Over 2.5 67.81%
  • Over 3.5 48.13%
  • Goals 14138
  • Goals /match 3.58
  • Goals /match home 1.96
  • Goals /match away 1.62
  • Both teams score 60.65%
  • Goals after 80' 3.97%
View all
No tv schedule yet for US (change)

Search Tips