This site uses cookies. When you browse the site you are consenting to its use. Know more.

Blau Weiß Bornreihe Bersenbrück statistics


Head-to-Head in the last 3 years
Date   Home   Away
No results in the last 3 years
[ Show all games ]


Standings in this competition

Total
# Team P Gam W D L Goals
1 Bersenbrück 10 4 3 1 12:5
2 Eintr. Celle 7 4 2 1 1 9:6
3 Lupo-Martini 7 4 2 1 1 7:5
4 VfL Oldenburg 7 4 2 1 1 5:5
5 Kickers Emden 6 3 2 1 11:6
6 Rehden 6 3 2 1 7:5
7 Heeslinger SC 6 4 1 3 5:4
8 Hildesheim 6 4 2 2 5:5
9 Rotenburg 5 4 1 2 1 8:5
10 Schöningen 5 4 1 2 1 7:7
11 Egestorf 5 4 1 2 1 4:5
12 Atlas 4 3 1 1 1 5:5
13 Arminia 4 3 1 1 1 3:3
14 Meppen II 4 4 1 1 2 6:8
15 Eilvese 3 4 1 3 4:8
16 Vorsfelde 3 4 1 3 4:9
17 Ram / Ehler 2 4 2 2 4:9
18 BW Bornreihe 2 4 2 2 2:8
Home
# Team P Gam W D L Goals
1 VfL Oldenburg 7 3 2 1 5:2
2 Eintr. Celle 6 2 2 5:0
3 Egestorf 4 3 1 1 1 3:4
4 Rotenburg 4 2 1 1 5:1
5 Atlas 4 2 1 1 5:3
6 Heeslinger SC 4 2 1 1 2:1
7 Meppen II 4 2 1 1 5:4
8 Vorsfelde 3 2 1 1 3:4
9 Bersenbrück 3 1 1 4:1
10 Lupo-Martini 3 1 1 2:0
11 Kickers Emden 3 1 1 5:3
12 Rehden 3 1 1 3:1
13 Arminia 3 2 1 1 3:3
14 Hildesheim 3 2 1 1 2:2
15 Eilvese 3 2 1 1 4:4
16 Schöningen 2 3 2 1 4:5
17 Ram / Ehler 1 2 1 1 2:6
18 BW Bornreihe 1 1 1 1:1
Away
# Team P Gam W D L Goals
1 Bersenbrück 7 3 2 1 8:4
2 Lupo-Martini 4 3 1 1 1 5:5
3 Kickers Emden 3 2 1 1 6:3
4 Schöningen 3 1 1 3:2
5 Rehden 3 2 1 1 4:4
6 Hildesheim 3 2 1 1 3:3
7 Heeslinger SC 2 2 2 3:3
8 BW Bornreihe 1 3 1 2 1:7
9 Eintr. Celle 1 2 1 1 4:6
10 Rotenburg 1 2 1 1 3:4
11 Ram / Ehler 1 2 1 1 2:3
12 Arminia 1 1 1 0:0
13 Egestorf 1 1 1 1:1
14 Eilvese 2 2 0:4
15 Vorsfelde 2 2 1:5
16 VfL Oldenburg 1 1 0:3
17 Meppen II 2 2 1:4
18 Atlas 1 1 0:2

All matches in Home/Away condition

Oberliga 2023/2024 - Oberliga: Niedersachsen - Niedersachsen

Blau Weiß Bornreihe
  Home   Away   1st Goal
18º BW Bornreihe 1-1 Egestorf 11º -
Bersenbrück
  Home   Away   1st Goal
Hildesheim 0-2 Bersenbrück 5''Away
12º Atlas 3-3 Bersenbrück 7''Away
11º Egestorf 1-3 Bersenbrück 1''Away

Ranking analysis of all matches in Home/Away condition

Blau Weiß Bornreihe
  Home   Away   1st Goal
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
18º BW Bornreihe 1-1 Egestorf 11º -
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
Bersenbrück
  Home   Away   1st Goal
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
Hildesheim 0-2 Bersenbrück 5''Away
           
           
11º Egestorf 1-3 Bersenbrück 1''Away
12º Atlas 3-3 Bersenbrück 7''Away
           
           
           
           
           
           

Road

  • Oberliga 2023/2024
  • Last 10 games
Blau Weiß Bornreihe
  Home Away Global
Current winning streak - - -
Current drawing streak 1 - -
Current losing streak - 2 1
No win... 1 3 4
No draw... - 2 1
No lose... 1 - -
Bersenbrück
  Home Away Global
Current winning streak 1 1 2
Current drawing streak - - -
Current losing streak - - -
No win... - - -
No draw... 1 1 2
No lose... 1 3 4

Goals

  • Oberliga 2023/2024
  • Last 10 games
Blau Weiß Bornreihe
  Home Away Global
Average goals scored each match 1 0.33 0.5
Average goals conceded each match 1 2.33 2
Average goals scored+conceded 2 2.66 2.5
Clean sheets - - -
Failed to score - 67% 50%
Matches Over 2,5 Goals - 33% 25%
Matches Under 2,5 Goals 100% 67% 75%
Home Global
Scores first (anytime) 0 in 1 0%
 ⇒ and leads at half-time - -
 ⇒ and wins the match - -
Bersenbrück
  Home Away Global
Average goals scored each match 4 2.67 3
Average goals conceded each match 1 1.33 1.25
Average goals scored+conceded 5 4 4.25
Clean sheets - 33% 25%
Failed to score - - -
Matches Over 2,5 Goals 100% 67% 75%
Matches Under 2,5 Goals - 33% 25%
Away Global
Scores first (anytime) 3 in 3 100%
 ⇒ and leads at half-time 2 in 3 67%
 ⇒ and wins the match 2 in 3 67%
Goal times on the games
0-15 G.Scor
G.Conc
16-30 G.Scor
G.Conc
31-45 G.Scor
G.Conc
46-60 G.Scor
G.Conc
61-75 G.Scor
G.Conc
76-90 G.Scor
G.Conc
periods 31-45 and 76-90 also include added time
Goal times on the games
0-15 G.Scor 3
G.Conc
16-30 G.Scor 1
G.Conc
31-45 G.Scor 1
G.Conc 1
46-60 G.Scor 1
G.Conc
61-75 G.Scor
G.Conc 1
76-90 G.Scor 2
G.Conc 1
periods 31-45 and 76-90 also include added time

Correct score

  • Oberliga 2023/2024
  • Last 10 games
Blau Weiß Bornreihe Home Global
Half time Score
1-0 100% (1)
Total 100% (1)
Full time Score
1-1 100% (1)
Total 100% (1)
Bersenbrück Away Global
Half time Score
0-2 33% (1)
1-2 33% (1)
1-1 33% (1)
Total 100% (3)
Full time Score
0-2 33% (1)
3-3 33% (1)
1-3 33% (1)
Total 100% (3)
NOTE: Data only to the date of this game, exclusive!
Frequently asked questions

BW Bornreihe and Bersenbrück have not had any head-to-heads in the last 3 years, so you need to check other statistical data to support your bet for this match.

The last BW Bornreihe match was for the Oberliga, as visitors, against Borussia Hildesheim, and ended in a loss by 2-0. The last Bersenbrück match was for the Oberliga, as visitors, against Borussia Hildesheim, and ended in a win by 0-2.

 

Oberliga

Mechtersheim 2-2 Dudenhofen
Dachau 5-2 Erlbach
Eichstätt 3-0 Neudrossenfeld
Gievenbeck 1-1 P. Münster II
Eltersdorf 2-1 Ingolstadt II
Kornburg 2-2 Ammerthal
Erlangen 2-1 Coburg
Heimstetten 4-1 Garching
TeBe 1-1 Neustrelitz
Sandersdorf 4-1 Ludwigsfelde
Waldalgesheim 0-2 Trier
Morlautern 2-2 Pirmasens
Straelen 2-1 Schonnebeck
Hilden 1-0 Ratingen
Rehden 0-1 Eilvese
Harksheide 1-3 Dassendorf
Siegburger SV 1-3 Bergisch Gladb
Oberneuland 2-1 Union Bremen
Fürstenwalde 0-1 Dyn. Schwerin
RW Walldorf 2-1 Eddersheim
Lichtenberg 7-0 Rathenow
Bremerhaven 1-5 Werder II
Weiche II 0-2 Preußen 09
Bischofswerda 1-1 Plauen
SC Freital 4-2 Einheit Wernigerode
Auerbach 1-3 Krieschow
Motor Marienberg 3-2 Rudolstadt
Halberstadt 5-0 Grimma
Arnstadt 0-2 Magdeburg II
TSB Flensburg 2-2 Heide
Gebenbach 3-2 Würzburger FV
Kottern 1-0 Ismaning
Kirchheimer SC 0-5 Deisenhofen
Landsberg 3-2 Rain / Lech
RSV Eintracht 0-4 Tas. Berlin
Sparta 4-2 Anker
Rostocker 0-5 Zehlendorf
RW Koblenz 0-5 Wormatia
Denzlingen 0-2 Hollenbach
Pforzheim 4-1 Reutlingen
Normannia 2-1 Villingen
FC Holzhausen 0-2 Essingen
Ravensburg 3-0 Offenburger
Gießen 1-0 Türk Friedberg
Meppen II 4-1 Rotenburg
Türkiye 2-2 Niendorf
Düneberg 4-3 Rugenbergen
Woltmershausen 0-5 Geestemünde
TuRa Bremen 2-6 Aumund-V
Dornbreite 0-5 Eichede
Sonthofen 0-1 Pipinsried
Donaustauf 1-1 Fortuna Regensburg
Neumarkt Germany 2-3 Bayern Hof
Engers 7-1 Karbach
Waldgirmes 3-3 Fernwald
Weidenhausen 5-0 Hanau
Bayern Alzenau 0-1 Marburg
Dietkirchen 1-1 Hünfelde
Ram / Ehler 4-0 Hildesheim
Blumenthal 4-1 Hemelingen
Pfeddersheim 3-2 Diefflen
Baumholder 4-4 Auersmacher
VfR Mannheim 1-2 Oberachern
Nöttingen 0-2 Backnang
Cham 1-1 Feucht
Regensburg II 1-3 Hankofen
Schöningen 3-1 Kickers Emden
Bövinghausen 3-0 SF Lotte
Gundelfingen 2-2 Kirchanschörin
Nördlingen 1-1 1860 II
1960 Hanau 4-1 Erlensee
Arminia 3-4 VfL Oldenburg
Vreden 0-0 SF Siegen
Oldenburg 2-2 Nordmark Satrup
Paloma 3-1 Süderelbe
Concordia 1-2 HEBC
VfL Halle 5-2 Budissa
Neumünster 4-2 Bordesholm
Lübeck II 3-2 Union NMS
Mahlsdorf 1-0 Staaken
Hertha 0-1 Makkabi
Cosmos Koblenz 3-4 Kaiserslautern
FC Bitburg 5-3 Ludwigshafen
Großaspach 1-1 Göppinger SV
Buchholz 2-3 Halstenbek-Rel
Alsterbrüder 1-3 ETSV Hamburg
Eckernförd 2-1 Türkspor Kiel
Türkspor A. 1-7 Schwaben
Kleve 3-2 Büderich
Hamborn 0-3 Baumberg
Sonsbeck 1-0 SW Essen
Meerbusch 1-1 Union Frintrop
TVD Velbert 2-0 Homberg
Bissingen 2-2 Mutschelbach
Griesheim 0-2 Baunatal
Steinbach 3-3 Stadtallendorf
BW Bornreihe 0-0 Bersenbrück
Eintr. Celle 3-3 Egestorf
Lupo-Martini 0-1 Heeslinger SC
Atlas 2-3 Vorsfelde
Sasel 2-2 Altona
U. Tornesch 0-4 Victoria H.
Rhynern 2-2 Bövinghausen
Rheine 1-2 Schermbeck
Clarholz 4-0 Ennepetal
Aplerbeck 0-1 Erkenschwick
Brünninghausen 0-0 Wattenscheid
Germania Tev 1-3 Bonn
Porz 1-0 Glesch / Paff.
Komet Arsten 1-2 Vatan Sport
Leher TS 2-3 BTS Neustadt
Union Nettetal 2-1 Mülheimer
Hürth 1-5 Freialdenhoven
Quierschied 0-5 Gonsenheim
Finnentrop / B 1-2 Sprockhövel
VfL Vichttal 3-4 Frechen
Königsdorf 1-1 Hennef
F. Köln II 5-1 Schafhausen
Eintracht Hohkeppel 4-1 Bonn-Endenich
Vahr-Blockdiek 3-0 Brinkum
SC St. Tönis 2-1 Uerdingen
Hankofen 3-0 Erlangen
Fortuna Regensburg 1-2 Cham
Coburg 1-1 Abtswind
Bayern Hof 2-2 Donaustauf
Feucht 0-2 Kornburg
Eltersdorf 0-0 Eichstätt
Ammerthal 3-1 Ingolstadt II
Neudrossenfeld 2-1 Gebenbach
Dassendorf 1-1 Niendorf
Aumund-V 2-5 Oberneuland
Würzburger FV 1-2 Regensburg II
Dyn. Schwerin 1-4 Rathenow
Trier 1-0 RW Koblenz
Auersmacher 3-2 Morlautern
Pirmasens 3-1 Mechtersheim
Karbach 1-0 Waldalgesheim
Kaiserslautern 0-1 Quierschied
Ludwigshafen 6-3 Pfeddersheim
Gonsenheim 3-1 FC Bitburg
Wormatia 3-2 Cosmos Koblenz
Dudenhofen 1-1 Engers

Oberliga - 2023/2024

  • 97% 3952 / 4064 Games

  • Home team wins 46.61%
  • Draws 19.48%
  • Away team wins 33.91%
  • Over 1.5 87.17%
  • Over 2.5 67.81%
  • Over 3.5 48.13%
  • Goals 14138
  • Goals /match 3.58
  • Goals /match home 1.96
  • Goals /match away 1.62
  • Both teams score 60.65%
  • Goals after 80' 3.97%
View all
No tv schedule yet for US (change)

Search Tips